Sonny Werblin Rec. Center - Site License              01-14-2018 - 6:10 PM
              TYR Winterfest 2018 - 01-06-2018 to 01-07-2018               
         Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile          
                 Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!                 
 
 Event 58  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
=========================================================================
               1:21.99  GOLD 2017-2018
               1:34.39  SILV 2017-2018
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.79
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy     10 Wave-NJ-NJ        1:05.25    1:05.99 GOLD   
             30.30      1:05.99 (35.69)
  2 Lee, Jacob       10 Wave-NJ-NJ        1:10.60    1:10.17 GOLD   
             32.88      1:10.17 (37.29)
  3 Moore, Tristen   10 Wave-NJ-NJ        1:11.27    1:13.23 GOLD   
             35.07      1:13.23 (38.16)
  4 Barnicle, Kenne  10 SHY-NJ            1:12.46    1:13.72 GOLD   
             34.77      1:13.72 (38.95)
  5 Batchelor, Kai   10 SCY-NJ            1:13.90    1:14.49 GOLD   
             34.65      1:14.49 (39.84)
  6 MacMillan, Jack  10 Shy-Unat-NJ       1:16.17    1:15.26 GOLD   
             33.80      1:15.26 (41.46)
  7 Xu, Jaiden       10 XCEL-NJ           1:15.56    1:15.61 GOLD   
             34.63      1:15.61 (40.98)
  8 Srinivasan, Roh   9 Wave-NJ-NJ        1:17.03    1:16.74 GOLD   
             37.61      1:16.74 (39.13)
  9 Reines, Joshua    8 Wave-NJ-NJ        1:19.08    1:17.93 GOLD   
             38.43      1:17.93 (39.50)
 10 Rhee, Jeremiah    9 JFAC-NJ           1:21.41    1:18.32 GOLD   
             35.63      1:18.32 (42.69)
 11 Swenson, Logan   10 WY-NJ             1:19.57    1:18.35 GOLD   
             36.91      1:18.35 (41.44)
 12 Beverini, Gabe   10 SHY-NJ            1:18.17    1:18.48 GOLD   
             36.27      1:18.48 (42.21)
 13 Yu, Andrew       10 SWAC-NJ           1:17.26    1:18.94 GOLD   
             38.81      1:18.94 (40.13)
 14 Del Fierro, Gab  10 CBGC-NJ           1:22.33    1:20.82 GOLD   
             36.89      1:20.82 (43.93)
 15 Mui, Brandon     10 CBGC-NJ           1:20.84    1:21.41 GOLD   
             37.33      1:21.41 (44.08)
 16 Fong, Aidan      10 CAT-NJ            1:28.75    1:21.88 GOLD   
             37.23      1:21.88 (44.65)
 17 Weinberger, Eva   9 SeaDragons-NJ     1:27.53    1:22.80 SILV   
             37.72      1:22.80 (45.08)
 18 Crall, Ted       10 WY-NJ             1:23.66    1:22.89 SILV   
             37.77      1:22.89 (45.12)
 19 Zhang, David      9 Scarlet-NJ        1:27.91    1:23.30 SILV   
             38.03      1:23.30 (45.27)
 20 Sarwal, Kuber    10 SHY-NJ            1:25.25    1:23.41 SILV   
             39.72      1:23.41 (43.69)
 21 Messina, Chas    10 NJBL-NJ           1:23.08    1:23.57 SILV   
             39.48      1:23.57 (44.09)
 22 Cui, Andrew      10 SHY-NJ            1:23.38    1:23.83 SILV   
             40.14      1:23.83 (43.69)
 23 Sawa, Koji        9 CAT-NJ            1:23.60    1:24.10 SILV   
             38.52      1:24.10 (45.58)
 24 Niu, Eric        10 WEY-NJ            1:24.60    1:24.38 SILV   
             40.77      1:24.38 (43.61)
 25 Phillips, Kyle   10 CAT-NJ            1:24.65    1:24.69 SILV   
             40.78      1:24.69 (43.91)
 26 Kim, Oliver      10 SWAC-NJ           1:27.96    1:24.86 SILV   
             39.71      1:24.86 (45.15)
 27 Vulpescu, Matth   9 Scarlet-NJ        1:22.26    1:24.90 SILV   
             39.71      1:24.90 (45.19)
 28 Baloush, Mohamm   9 CBGC-NJ           1:24.74    1:25.44 SILV   
             40.05      1:25.44 (45.39)
 29 Wang, Jerry      10 Scarlet-NJ        1:24.64    1:25.46 SILV   
             41.24      1:25.46 (44.22)
 30 Santiago, Joey    9 Scarlet-NJ        1:22.34    1:25.55 SILV   
             41.98      1:25.55 (43.57)
 31 Naumov, Nicolas   9 Scarlet-NJ        1:34.45    1:25.65 SILV   
             39.05      1:25.65 (46.60)
 32 Sung, Roy        10 Wave-NJ-NJ        1:29.58    1:25.79 SILV   
             41.38      1:25.79 (44.41)
 33 Spreeman, Brice   9 CAT-NJ            1:27.03    1:25.81 SILV   
             39.34      1:25.81 (46.47)
 34 Qian, Eric        9 SWAC-NJ           1:28.17    1:26.37 SILV   
             42.17      1:26.37 (44.20)
 35 Frame, Tyler     10 NJBL-NJ           1:22.95    1:27.01 SILV   
             40.18      1:27.01 (46.83)
 36 Wang, Andy       10 XCEL-NJ           1:24.91    1:27.14 SILV   
             39.37      1:27.14 (47.77)
 37 Lozanguiez, Chr  10 RANY-NJ           1:27.12    1:27.62 SILV   
             40.56      1:27.62 (47.06)
 37 Shortino, Matt   10 Morris County-NJ  1:23.82    1:27.62 SILV   
             41.55      1:27.62 (46.07)
 39 Hom, Jordan       9 FOBY-NJ           1:26.13    1:27.83 SILV   
             40.55      1:27.83 (47.28)
 40 Sottile, Gregor  10 RANY-NJ           1:26.17    1:28.05 SILV   
             42.37      1:28.05 (45.68)
 41 Park, Ian         9 Wave-NJ-NJ        1:31.20    1:28.64 SILV   
             44.32      1:28.64 (44.32)
 42 Lee, Collin       9 Scarlet-NJ        1:26.61    1:28.75 SILV   
             43.26      1:28.75 (45.49)
 43 Zhu, Eddy         8 Scarlet-NJ        1:25.03    1:28.81 SILV   
             40.76      1:28.81 (48.05)
 44 Panicker, Ashis  10 RY-NJ             1:31.04    1:29.57 SILV   
             43.03      1:29.57 (46.54)
 45 Ruffer, Max       9 SHY-NJ            1:24.72    1:29.94 SILV   
 46 Yang, Drew       10 SWAC-NJ           1:26.26    1:30.12 SILV   
             44.14      1:30.12 (45.98)
 47 Robinson, Luke   10 Scarlet-NJ        1:35.47    1:30.18 SILV   
             44.63      1:30.18 (45.55)
 48 Gogilashvili, G  10 CBGC-NJ           1:26.75    1:30.41 SILV   
             40.23      1:30.41 (50.18)
 49 Serafin, Piotr   10 CBGC-NJ           1:27.57    1:30.42 SILV   
             41.69      1:30.42 (48.73)
 50 Grzanko, Michae   9 Scarlet-NJ        1:28.90    1:30.49 SILV   
             39.41      1:30.49 (51.08)
 51 Westervelt, Dan   9 SCY-NJ            1:27.95    1:30.56 SILV   
             40.10      1:30.56 (50.46)
 52 Castro, Gabriel  10 Scarlet-NJ        1:34.14    1:32.68 SILV   
             46.72      1:32.68 (45.96)
 53 Zhao, Yewen      10 Scarlet-NJ        1:34.27    1:32.93 SILV   
             44.33      1:32.93 (48.60)
 54 Shin, David      10 Scarlet-NJ        1:34.02    1:33.26 SILV   
             45.89      1:33.26 (47.37)
 55 Ho, Tristan       8 RY-NJ             1:33.44    1:33.74 SILV   
             43.39      1:33.74 (50.35)
 56 Sachidanandan,   10 Scarlet-NJ        1:36.76    1:33.89 SILV   
             45.92      1:33.89 (47.97)
 57 Kim, Christophe  10 Scarlet-NJ        1:33.68    1:34.11 SILV   
             45.65      1:34.11 (48.46)
 58 Herbst, Henry    10 WEY-NJ            1:30.72    1:35.31        
 59 Buftea Jimenez,  10 NJBL-NJ           1:34.09    1:35.46        
             46.48      1:35.46 (48.98)
 60 Schouten, Natha   9 NJBL-NJ           1:56.00    1:35.78        
             43.19      1:35.78 (52.59)
 61 Gardner, Luke    10 CAT-NJ            1:33.57    1:35.95        
             45.97      1:35.95 (49.98)
 62 Yam, Adam         9 RY-NJ             1:32.57    1:36.16        
             49.88      1:36.16 (46.28)
 63 Gallo, Hunter     9 SCY-NJ            1:38.52    1:36.32        
             48.35      1:36.32 (47.97)
 64 Crowther, Henry  10 Morris County-NJ  1:32.70    1:36.49        
             45.11      1:36.49 (51.38)
 65 Pagel, Tanner     9 SHY-NJ            1:38.38    1:37.65        
             43.38      1:37.65 (54.27)
 66 Matlosz, Brett   10 Shy-Unat-NJ       1:37.48    1:37.79        
             46.92      1:37.79 (50.87)
 67 Juwana, Jason    10 Scarlet-NJ        1:52.58    1:38.54        
             46.69      1:38.54 (51.85)
 68 Arturi, Josh      8 Morris County-NJ  1:39.43    1:38.74        
             47.89      1:38.74 (50.85)
 69 Zou, Grant        9 Morris County-NJ  1:38.72    1:38.81        
             44.40      1:38.81 (54.41)
 70 Shi, Daniel      10 Scarlet-NJ        1:52.50    1:39.28        
             47.93      1:39.28 (51.35)
 71 Shao, Kenny       9 Scarlet-NJ        1:48.51    1:40.02        
             48.86      1:40.02 (51.16)
 72 Paulraj, Jaidev  10 Morris County-NJ  1:37.52    1:41.17        
             49.36      1:41.17 (51.81)
 73 Liu, Jason        9 Scarlet-NJ        1:38.75    1:41.44        
             50.43      1:41.44 (51.01)
 74 Warner, Bradley   8 Scarlet-NJ        1:43.54    1:41.64        
             50.96      1:41.64 (50.68)
 75 Kelly, Evan      10 SHY-NJ            1:41.65    1:43.55        
             49.88      1:43.55 (53.67)
 76 Fidan, Mert       9 Scarlet-NJ        2:15.50    1:44.56        
 77 El-Sherbiny, Mu  10 Scarlet-NJ        1:52.60    1:56.31        
 -- Underwood, Rich  10 Scarlet-NJ        1:27.82         DQ        
             43.78           DQ (44.83)
 -- Paglingayen, Ro   9 Morris County-NJ  1:35.05         DQ        
             42.49           DQ (50.77)
 -- Lee, Alexander   10 Scarlet-NJ        2:11.75         DQ        
             55.22         DQ (1:06.10)
 -- Kwon, Ryan       10 Scarlet-NJ        2:29.68         DQ        
             48.02         DQ (1:02.41)
 -- Almeida, Jaydan   8 Scarlet-NJ        1:57.48         DQ        
             51.19           DQ (54.13)
 -- Zhu, EricH       10 Scarlet-NJ        1:39.10         DQ        
             47.15           DQ (49.14)
 -- Lozzano, Benede  10 Scarlet-NJ        1:25.52         DQ        
             41.07           DQ (45.54)
 -- Park, Lucas      10 Wave-NJ-NJ        1:23.54         DQ        
             38.67           DQ (41.94)
 -- Luo, Nathan       9 SHY-NJ            1:30.84         DQ        
             44.14           DQ (46.11)
 -- Durgam, Sachin   10 Scarlet-NJ        1:00.32         NS        
 -- Smith, Kevin     10 BB-NJ             1:28.83         NS        
 -- Sharkey, Cole    10 WY-NJ             1:14.21        SCR        
 -- Sun, David       10 SWAC-NJ           1:29.36        SCR        
 -- Solopenkov, Art  10 Xcel-Unat-NJ      1:29.82        SCR        
 -- Bracho, Andres   10 Scarlet-NJ        1:30.58        SCR        
 -- Kwon, Jayden      8 JFAC-NJ           1:31.13        SCR        
 -- Kim, Tommy        9 SWAC-NJ           1:31.48        SCR        
 -- Porras-Martinez  10 The Eagles-NJ     1:33.32        SCR        
 -- Schierholz, Nik   9 Scarlet-NJ        1:33.59        SCR        
 -- Kimelman, Tyler  10 WY-NJ             1:36.35        SCR        
 -- Xie, George      10 WEY-NJ            1:38.80        SCR        
 -- Narduzzi, Domin  10 Cyclones-NJ       1:40.21        SCR        
 -- Wille, Chase      9 Scarlet-NJ        1:59.50        SCR        
 -- Vinogradov, Jer  10 Scarlet-NJ        2:09.35        SCR