Sonny Werblin Rec. Center - Site License              01-14-2018 - 6:10 PM
              TYR Winterfest 2018 - 01-06-2018 to 01-07-2018               
         Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile          
                 Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!                 
 
 Event 86  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 JFAC-NJ  'A'                  2:01.01    1:58.35        
     1) Baltaytis, Aaron 12           2) Song, William 12             
     3) Rhee, Nehemiah 11             4) Yaprak, Kaan 12              
             27.36      1:00.89 (33.53)
        1:31.74 (30.85)     1:58.35 (26.61)
  2 Morris County-NJ  'A'         2:02.56    2:01.53        
     1) Jones, Roman 12               2) Shieh, Shelton 12            
     3) DeMuth, Devon 12              4) Maxwell, Cesar 12            
             27.62      1:02.58 (34.96)
        1:32.33 (29.75)     2:01.53 (29.20)
  3 Scarlet-NJ  'A'               2:05.00    2:03.00        
     1) Chen, Jerry 12                2) Stellatella, Jake 12         
     3) Yukhvid, Gregory 11           4) Nugent, Aiden 11             
             30.03      1:04.51 (34.48)
        1:35.04 (30.53)     2:03.00 (27.96)
  4 SHY-NJ  'A'                   2:03.88    2:03.97        
     1) Stuek, Lincoln 11             2) Morse, Theodore 11           
     3) Gould, Garrett 11             4) McKeon, James 12             
             31.35      1:07.45 (36.10)
        1:37.99 (30.54)     2:03.97 (25.98)
  5 RY-NJ  'A'                    2:06.89    2:04.82        
     1) Vadakkan, Siddhant 12         2) Granin, Michael 11           
     3) Maycher, Max 11               4) McCarter, Jason 12           
             30.31      1:04.82 (34.51)
        1:35.76 (30.94)     2:04.82 (29.06)
  5 CAT-NJ  'A'                   2:03.57    2:04.82        
     1) Muldoon, Eli 12               2) Whitworth, Tristen 12        
     3) Slowinski, David 12           4) Piacentini, Matthew 12       
             31.48      1:07.45 (35.97)
        1:37.03 (29.58)     2:04.82 (27.79)
  7 GMY-NJ  'A'                   2:07.89    2:06.16        
     1) Valenti, Dominick 12          2) Iannucci, Nicolas 12         
     3) Connelly, Max 12              4) Trinh, Adam 12               
             32.18      1:06.48 (34.30)
        1:36.97 (30.49)     2:06.16 (29.19)
  8 SHY-NJ  'B'                   2:08.58    2:06.29        
     1) Reddy, Raaghav 12             2) Wang, Orion 12               
     3) Johnson, Curtis 12            4) Jaso, Francis 11             
             31.41      1:07.56 (36.15)
        1:38.80 (31.24)     2:06.29 (27.49)
  9 WY-NJ  'A'                    2:06.19    2:07.29        
     1) Kavanagh, Colin 12            2) Crall, William 12            
     3) Twilley, JD 11                4) Tedesco, Christian 12        
             30.89      1:07.45 (36.56)
        1:41.34 (33.89)     2:07.29 (25.95)
 10 JFAC-NJ  'B'                  2:10.39    2:08.33        
     1) Ng, Ryan 12                   2) Dela Cruz, Jiro 12           
     3) Borgen, Ezra 12               4) Kwon, Ethan 12               
             32.75      1:08.97 (36.22)
        1:39.80 (30.83)     2:08.33 (28.53)
 11 SCY-NJ  'A'                   2:09.06    2:09.92        
     1) Panzarella, Jacob 12          2) Pacholarz, Jacob 12          
     3) Orlando, Alessio 12           4) Postma, John 11              
             31.69      1:11.47 (39.78)
        1:40.66 (29.19)     2:09.92 (29.26)
 12 Morris County-NJ  'B'         2:12.62    2:12.59        
     1) Melendez, Ryan 12             2) Ochoa, Aidan 11              
     3) Mordue, Owen 11               4) Wooster, Sean 12             
             33.44      1:11.77 (38.33)
        1:43.19 (31.42)     2:12.59 (29.40)
 13 WEY-NJ  'A'                   2:14.86    2:13.42        
     1) Chen, Maxwell 12              2) Xie, Justin 12               
     3) DelaCruz, Riley 11            4) Lopos, Alexander 12          
             36.76      1:12.48 (35.72)
        1:45.10 (32.62)     2:13.42 (28.32)
 14 CAT-NJ  'B'                   2:12.28    2:16.72        
     1) Kopp, Lucas 12                2) Palescandolo, Leonardo 12    
     3) Pearson, Dylan 12             4) Burghardt, Karl 11           
             36.09      1:11.34 (35.25)
        1:48.11 (36.77)     2:16.72 (28.61)
 15 RY-NJ  'B'                    2:17.63    2:16.96        
     1) Batelli, Dean 11              2) Ermita, Ulysses 11           
     3) Suppiah, Mark 12              4) Mikadze, Michael 11          
             36.20      1:14.76 (38.56)
        1:46.95 (32.19)     2:16.96 (30.01)
 16 SHY-NJ  'C'                   2:15.99    2:17.09        
     1) Ferraioli, Michael 11         2) Capizzi, Dean 11             
     3) Pruskowski, Brice 11          4) Chemaly, Jac 11              
             33.03      1:13.33 (40.30)
        1:48.20 (34.87)     2:17.09 (28.89)
 17 JG-NJ  'A'                    2:23.00    2:27.00        
     1) Warren, Henry 12              2) Salek, Filip 11              
     3) Gibbs, Mason 12               4) Minchak, Michael 12          
             39.26      1:18.51 (39.25)
        1:55.81 (37.30)     2:27.00 (31.19)
 -- Morris County-NJ  'C'         2:20.76        SCR        
 -- WY-NJ  'B'                    2:21.78        SCR        
 -- RY-NJ  'C'                    2:24.85        SCR