Sonny Werblin Rec. Center - Site License              01-14-2018 - 6:10 PM
              TYR Winterfest 2018 - 01-06-2018 to 01-07-2018               
         Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile          
                 Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!                 
 
 Event 88  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Wave-NJ-NJ  'A'               2:07.81    2:09.04        
     1) Lee, Jacob 10                 2) Moore, Tristen 10            
     3) Lee, Timothy 10               4) Lee, Kyle 10                 
             32.50      1:10.26 (37.76)
        1:39.19 (28.93)     2:09.04 (29.85)
  2 Scarlet-NJ  'A'               2:25.00    2:24.31        
     1) Anand, Brandon 9              2) Zhang, David 9               
     3) Zhu, Eddy 8                   4) Vulpescu, Matthew 9          
             36.85      1:17.11 (40.26)
        1:52.60 (35.49)     2:24.31 (31.71)
  3 CAT-NJ  'A'                   2:16.42    2:24.37        
     1) Fong, Aidan 10                2) Phillips, Kyle 10            
     3) Hoverman, George 10           4) Sawa, Koji 9                 
             36.41      1:18.76 (42.35)
        1:53.30 (34.54)     2:24.37 (31.07)
  4 Wave-NJ-NJ  'B'               2:32.31    2:30.74        
     1) Srinivasan, Rohan 9           2) Park, Lucas 10               
     3) Reines, Joshua 8              4) Sung, Roy 10                 
             39.38      1:21.54 (42.16)
        2:01.18 (39.64)     2:30.74 (29.56)
  5 Morris County-NJ  'A'         2:42.22    2:34.32        
     1) Arturi, Josh 8                2) Shortino, Matt 10            
     3) Chen, Tyler 10                4) Crowther, Henry 10           
             42.37      1:24.27 (41.90)
        2:07.02 (42.75)     2:34.32 (27.30)
  6 WEY-NJ  'A'                   2:40.44    2:38.94        
     1) Niu, Eric 10                  2) Herbst, Henry 10             
     3) Murano, Christopher 10        4) Keith, Mason 9               
             42.09      1:22.68 (40.59)
        2:05.46 (42.78)     2:38.94 (33.48)
  7 SHY-NJ  'C'                   3:06.90    2:40.23        
     1) Pagel, Tanner 9               2) Luo, Nathan 9                
     3) Ruffer, Max 9                 4) Kelly, Evan 10               
             41.13      1:29.21 (48.08)
        2:07.26 (38.05)     2:40.23 (32.97)
  8 RY-NJ  'A'                    2:27.42    2:41.20        
     1) Ermita, Santino 9             2) Cheng, Michael 10            
     3) Lukatsky, Dan 10              4) Unawane, Parth 9             
             40.47      1:26.09 (45.62)
        2:06.16 (40.07)     2:41.20 (35.04)
 -- SHY-NJ  'A'                   2:17.57        SCR        
 -- WY-NJ  'A'                    2:22.41        SCR        
 -- SHY-NJ  'B'                   2:36.54        SCR        
 -- RY-NJ  'B'                    2:43.84        SCR        
 -- RY-NJ  'C'                    3:14.45        SCR