Sonny Werblin Rec. Center - Site License              01-14-2018 - 6:10 PM
              TYR Winterfest 2018 - 01-06-2018 to 01-07-2018               
         Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile          
                 Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!                 
 
 Event 100  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
               1:37.79  GOLD 2017-2018
               1:48.99  SILV 2017-2018
 Meet Qualifying:  1:46.69
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy     10 Wave-NJ-NJ        1:15.88    1:16.69 GOLD   
             36.15      1:16.69 (40.54)
  2 Barnicle, Kenne  10 SHY-NJ            1:23.64    1:20.77 GOLD   
             38.75      1:20.77 (42.02)
  3 Lee, Jacob       10 Wave-NJ-NJ        1:25.18    1:20.92 GOLD   
             38.54      1:20.92 (42.38)
  4 Liu, Kevin       10 TWST-NJ           1:22.15    1:21.13 GOLD   
             38.07      1:21.13 (43.06)
  5 Moore, Tristen   10 Wave-NJ-NJ        1:21.27    1:21.15 GOLD   
             39.34      1:21.15 (41.81)
  6 Xu, Jaiden       10 XCEL-NJ           1:26.61    1:24.13 GOLD   
             40.46      1:24.13 (43.67)
  7 Srinivasan, Roh   9 Wave-NJ-NJ        1:26.04    1:25.53 GOLD   
             40.91      1:25.53 (44.62)
  8 Hung, Ethan      10 XCEL-NJ           1:30.20    1:27.20 GOLD   
             40.67      1:27.20 (46.53)
  9 Lee, Kyle        10 Wave-NJ-NJ        1:27.30    1:27.46 GOLD   
             41.87      1:27.46 (45.59)
 10 MacMillan, Jack  10 Shy-Unat-NJ       1:30.92    1:28.30 GOLD   
             42.75      1:28.30 (45.55)
 11 Reines, Joshua    8 Wave-NJ-NJ        1:28.66    1:28.76 GOLD   
             42.42      1:28.76 (46.34)
 12 Hoverman, Georg  10 CAT-NJ            1:43.85    1:29.76 GOLD   
             41.80      1:29.76 (47.96)
 13 Underwood, Rich  10 Scarlet-NJ        1:30.13    1:30.08 GOLD   
             42.95      1:30.08 (47.13)
 14 Sarwal, Kuber    10 SHY-NJ            1:34.43    1:30.33 GOLD   
             43.57      1:30.33 (46.76)
 15 Chen, Tyler      10 Morris County-NJ  1:28.78    1:30.71 GOLD   
             44.33      1:30.71 (46.38)
 16 Sun, David       10 SWAC-NJ           1:33.28    1:30.78 GOLD   
             44.30      1:30.78 (46.48)
 16 Park, Lucas      10 Wave-NJ-NJ        1:30.66    1:30.78 GOLD   
             44.15      1:30.78 (46.63)
 18 Zimnoch, Max      9 Sharks-NJ         1:46.68    1:32.11 GOLD   
             44.59      1:32.11 (47.52)
 19 Phillips, Kyle   10 CAT-NJ            1:40.33    1:32.19 GOLD   
             43.94      1:32.19 (48.25)
 20 Del Fierro, Gab  10 CBGC-NJ           1:46.39    1:32.31 GOLD   
             43.96      1:32.31 (48.35)
 21 Beverini, Gabe   10 SHY-NJ            1:34.66    1:32.64 GOLD   
             44.48      1:32.64 (48.16)
 22 Rhee, Jeremiah    9 JFAC-NJ           1:36.81    1:32.89 GOLD   
             45.43      1:32.89 (47.46)
 23 Niu, Eric        10 WEY-NJ            1:37.57    1:33.34 GOLD   
             45.20      1:33.34 (48.14)
 24 Cui, Andrew      10 SHY-NJ            1:36.93    1:33.48 GOLD   
             45.78      1:33.48 (47.70)
 25 Florentino, Mik  10 Scarlet-NJ        1:29.26    1:33.50 GOLD   
             43.93      1:33.50 (49.57)
 26 Briggs, Jonah     9 Scarlet-NJ        1:37.23    1:33.74 GOLD   
             45.77      1:33.74 (47.97)
 27 Pal, Vikram      10 XCEL-NJ           1:41.34    1:34.19 GOLD   
             44.95      1:34.19 (49.24)
 28 Zhang, David      9 Scarlet-NJ        1:36.00    1:34.44 GOLD   
             44.14      1:34.44 (50.30)
 29 Messina, Chas    10 NJBL-NJ           1:42.11    1:34.69 GOLD   
             44.53      1:34.69 (50.16)
 30 Robinson, Luke   10 Scarlet-NJ        1:37.94    1:34.82 GOLD   
             44.84      1:34.82 (49.98)
 31 Zoubarev, Danie  10 XCEL-NJ           1:40.52    1:35.01 GOLD   
             45.75      1:35.01 (49.26)
 32 Sung, Roy        10 Wave-NJ-NJ        1:42.55    1:35.39 GOLD   
             44.90      1:35.39 (50.49)
 33 Herbst, Henry    10 WEY-NJ            1:43.19    1:35.43 GOLD   
             44.68      1:35.43 (50.75)
 34 Ermita, Santino   9 RY-NJ             1:40.13    1:35.50 GOLD   
             46.24      1:35.50 (49.26)
 35 Naumov, Nicolas   9 Scarlet-NJ        1:42.00    1:35.62 GOLD   
             44.74      1:35.62 (50.88)
 36 Kattumuri, Adi    9 Scarlet-NJ        1:40.24    1:35.77 GOLD   
             46.30      1:35.77 (49.47)
 37 Lee, Collin       9 Scarlet-NJ        1:39.71    1:35.84 GOLD   
             45.37      1:35.84 (50.47)
 38 Park, Ian         9 Wave-NJ-NJ        1:36.75    1:36.21 GOLD   
             45.34      1:36.21 (50.87)
 39 Zhang, Alex       9 NJBL-NJ           1:39.56    1:36.26 GOLD   
             45.84      1:36.26 (50.42)
 40 Shreekanth, Adi  10 CBGC-NJ           1:37.64    1:36.62 GOLD   
             45.72      1:36.62 (50.90)
 41 Crall, Ted       10 WY-NJ             1:37.85    1:36.98 GOLD   
             46.42      1:36.98 (50.56)
 42 Kim, Oliver      10 SWAC-NJ           1:44.75    1:37.64 GOLD   
             46.04      1:37.64 (51.60)
 43 Weinberger, Eva   9 SeaDragons-NJ     1:39.21    1:37.78 GOLD   
             46.84      1:37.78 (50.94)
 44 Shortino, Matt   10 Morris County-NJ  1:42.77    1:38.45 SILV   
             46.78      1:38.45 (51.67)
 45 Ruffer, Max       9 SHY-NJ            1:59.40    1:38.56 SILV   
             46.97      1:38.56 (51.59)
 46 Borgen, Akiva    10 JFAC-NJ           1:32.80    1:38.88 SILV   
             45.20      1:38.88 (53.68)
 47 Frame, Tyler     10 NJBL-NJ           1:40.69    1:39.09 SILV   
             46.55      1:39.09 (52.54)
 48 Cheng, Michael   10 RY-NJ             1:39.51    1:39.29 SILV   
             47.72      1:39.29 (51.57)
 49 Wang, Jerry      10 Scarlet-NJ        1:42.19    1:39.93 SILV   
             47.15      1:39.93 (52.78)
 50 Zhu, EricH       10 Scarlet-NJ        1:47.35    1:40.10 SILV   
             48.27      1:40.10 (51.83)
 51 Kim, Tommy        9 SWAC-NJ           1:36.68    1:40.88 SILV   
             48.65      1:40.88 (52.23)
 52 Sachidanandan,   10 Scarlet-NJ        1:44.70    1:41.00 SILV   
             47.23      1:41.00 (53.77)
 53 Yam, Adam         9 RY-NJ             1:45.91    1:41.15 SILV   
             49.36      1:41.15 (51.79)
 54 Unawane, Parth    9 RY-NJ             1:52.81    1:41.74 SILV   
             48.38      1:41.74 (53.36)
 55 Hom, Jordan       9 FOBY-NJ           1:47.44    1:42.57 SILV   
             49.62      1:42.57 (52.95)
 56 Shin, David      10 Scarlet-NJ        1:50.50    1:42.67 SILV   
             49.60      1:42.67 (53.07)
 57 Gallo, Hunter     9 SCY-NJ            1:45.85    1:43.13 SILV   
             47.65      1:43.13 (55.48)
 58 Westervelt, Dan   9 SCY-NJ            1:48.92    1:43.16 SILV   
             49.74      1:43.16 (53.42)
 59 Lozzano, Benede  10 Scarlet-NJ        1:50.08    1:43.22 SILV   
             49.13      1:43.22 (54.09)
 60 Rivers, Isaac     9 The Eagles-NJ     1:46.10    1:44.77 SILV   
             49.61      1:44.77 (55.16)
 61 Yeung, Tyler     10 Scarlet-NJ        1:46.00    1:45.27 SILV   
             50.72      1:45.27 (54.55)
 62 Kim, Christophe  10 Scarlet-NJ        1:50.50    1:46.41 SILV   
             50.85      1:46.41 (55.56)
 63 Zhao, Yewen      10 Scarlet-NJ        1:51.73    1:46.70 SILV   
             52.22      1:46.70 (54.48)
 64 Ibrahim, Adam     9 Scarlet-NJ        1:39.32    1:47.53 SILV   
             53.14      1:47.53 (54.39)
 65 Tedesco, Harry   10 Cyclones-NJ       1:46.68    1:48.50 SILV   
             53.13      1:48.50 (55.37)
 66 Gardner, Luke    10 CAT-NJ            1:56.35    1:49.59        
             53.28      1:49.59 (56.31)
 67 Liu, Jason        9 Scarlet-NJ        1:50.00    1:49.67        
             50.46      1:49.67 (59.21)
 68 Zou, Grant        9 Morris County-NJ  2:00.01    1:54.37        
             52.40    1:54.37 (1:01.97)
 69 Paulraj, Jaidev  10 Morris County-NJ  2:02.05    2:00.69        
             57.01    2:00.69 (1:03.68)
 -- Qiao, Matthew    10 Scarlet-NJ        1:45.86         DQ        
             51.19           DQ (59.93)
 -- Kucmierczyk II,   8 Scarlet-NJ        1:36.06         DQ        
             48.54           DQ (51.14)
 -- Zhou, Hiyee      10 FOBY-NJ           1:39.31         NS        
 -- Xu, David        10 XCEL-NJ           1:34.32         NS        
 -- Ho, Brandon      10 RY-NJ             1:22.75        SCR        
 -- Batchelor, Kai   10 SCY-NJ            1:25.93        SCR        
 -- Kwon, Andy        9 RY-NJ             1:32.05        SCR        
 -- Yang, Alexander  10 WEY-NJ            1:40.58        SCR        
 -- Morse, Samuel     9 SHY-NJ            1:42.83        SCR        
 -- Jin, Ethan       10 XCEL-NJ           1:45.04        SCR        
 -- Tran, Alex        9 Sharks-NJ         1:58.65        SCR        
 -- Fischer, Colin   10 RY-NJ             2:17.87        SCR