Sonny Werblin Rec. Center - Site License              01-14-2018 - 6:10 PM
              TYR Winterfest 2018 - 01-06-2018 to 01-07-2018               
         Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile          
                 Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!                 
 
 Event 109  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
               3:03.79  GOLD 2017-2018
               3:19.39  SILV 2017-2018
 Meet Qualifying:  3:19.39
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bernard, Ariel   10 XCEL-NJ           2:31.25    2:32.59 GOLD   
             31.79      1:11.19 (39.40)
        1:58.39 (47.20)     2:32.59 (34.20)
  2 Heden, Jessica   10 XCEL-NJ           2:39.13    2:35.74 GOLD   
             33.41      1:14.22 (40.81)
        2:00.39 (46.17)     2:35.74 (35.35)
  3 Ristad, Sabine   10 XCEL-NJ           2:37.49    2:38.15 GOLD   
             35.18      1:15.75 (40.57)
        2:01.90 (46.15)     2:38.15 (36.25)
  4 De Keukelaere,   10 NJBL-NJ           2:41.28    2:42.28 GOLD   
             35.88      1:18.34 (42.46)
        2:06.17 (47.83)     2:42.28 (36.11)
  5 Assanah, Madiso  10 JFAC-NJ           2:58.20    2:45.18 GOLD   
             35.35      1:17.51 (42.16)
        2:07.32 (49.81)     2:45.18 (37.86)
  6 Ushiki, Lilia     9 Morris County-NJ  2:53.82    2:47.09 GOLD   
             35.63      1:20.54 (44.91)
        2:09.66 (49.12)     2:47.09 (37.43)
  7 Kennedy, Kather   9 RVYM-NJ           3:00.40    2:49.54 GOLD   
             38.19      1:21.36 (43.17)
        2:12.71 (51.35)     2:49.54 (36.83)
  8 Plutzer, Sienna   9 Wave-NJ-NJ        3:00.68    2:51.07 GOLD   
             39.16      1:22.27 (43.11)
        2:12.50 (50.23)     2:51.07 (38.57)
  9 Duffy, Liz       10 Morris County-NJ  2:45.86    2:55.04 GOLD   
             36.74      1:20.60 (43.86)
      2:55.04 (1:34.44)                    
 10 Lo, Julia         9 NJBL-NJ           3:00.65    2:55.73 GOLD   
             37.41      1:25.25 (47.84)
        2:16.06 (50.81)     2:55.73 (39.67)
 11 Mitsuhori, An    10 Wave-NJ-NJ        3:00.12    2:58.85 GOLD   
             41.91      1:26.68 (44.77)
        2:19.87 (53.19)     2:58.85 (38.98)
 12 Moser, Jacqueli  10 WY-NJ             3:04.34    3:00.59 GOLD   
             41.32      1:28.64 (47.32)
      3:00.59 (1:31.95)                    
 13 Hall, Kaitlin    10 RVYM-NJ           3:05.71    3:00.71 GOLD   
             41.11      1:27.70 (46.59)
        2:23.68 (55.98)     3:00.71 (37.03)
 14 Yasin, Isabella  10 NJBL-NJ           3:09.88    3:03.18 GOLD   
             44.40      1:31.99 (47.59)
        2:22.26 (50.27)     3:03.18 (40.92)
 15 Jeng, Gloria      9 Scarlet-NJ        3:08.62    3:04.60 SILV   
             45.83      1:31.28 (45.45)
        2:25.85 (54.57)     3:04.60 (38.75)
 16 Piccinich, Izzi  10 RY-NJ             3:16.19    3:06.73 SILV   
             42.84      1:30.61 (47.77)
        2:25.50 (54.89)     3:06.73 (41.23)
 17 Lok, Madison     10 Scarlet-NJ        3:11.42    3:09.33 SILV   
             42.91      1:32.43 (49.52)
        2:27.31 (54.88)     3:09.33 (42.02)
 18 Ritter, Catheri  10 WY-NJ             3:04.10    3:09.44 SILV   
             45.45      1:31.67 (46.22)
        2:26.30 (54.63)     3:09.44 (43.14)
 19 Collier, Alexa   10 Scarlet-NJ        3:11.56    3:09.50 SILV   
             43.29      1:31.84 (48.55)
        2:27.16 (55.32)     3:09.50 (42.34)
 20 Silver, Sarah     9 Wave-NJ-NJ        3:16.59    3:10.04 SILV   
             42.28      1:31.03 (48.75)
        2:29.27 (58.24)     3:10.04 (40.77)
 21 Westervelt, Emm  10 SCY-NJ            3:14.30    3:14.22 SILV   
             46.07      1:33.66 (47.59)
        2:28.49 (54.83)     3:14.22 (45.73)
 22 Keegan, Makenzi  10 RVYM-NJ           3:15.47    3:15.01 SILV   
             45.05      1:33.89 (48.84)
        2:31.60 (57.71)     3:15.01 (43.41)
 23 Gao, Ashley       9 WY-NJ             3:21.84    3:19.45        
             47.37      1:38.19 (50.82)
        2:33.68 (55.49)     3:19.45 (45.77)
 24 Miniter, Louise  10 Morris County-NJ  3:38.07    3:21.23        
             45.08      1:31.50 (46.42)
      2:35.92 (1:04.42)     3:21.23 (45.31)
 -- Zhao, Krystina   10 Scarlet-NJ        3:30.08         DQ        
             50.53      1:38.78 (48.25)
      2:40.15 (1:01.37)          DQ (43.60)
 -- Luo, Maggie      10 SHY-NJ            2:34.92        SCR        
 -- Ecko, Ella       10 SHY-NJ            2:41.30        SCR        
 -- Rangaraj, Sahaa  10 Morris County-NJ  3:14.42        SCR        
 -- Reilly, Allie    10 RY-NJ             3:18.55        SCR        
 -- DeLeon, Grey      9 RY-NJ             3:26.74        SCR