Sonny Werblin Rec. Center - Site License              01-14-2018 - 6:10 PM
              TYR Winterfest 2018 - 01-06-2018 to 01-07-2018               
         Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile          
                 Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!                 
 
 Event 110  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
               3:02.79  GOLD 2017-2018
               3:19.39  SILV 2017-2018
 Meet Qualifying:  3:19.39
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy     10 Wave-NJ-NJ        2:23.73    2:23.16 GOLD   
             30.62      1:08.45 (37.83)
        1:51.56 (43.11)     2:23.16 (31.60)
  2 Lee, Jacob       10 Wave-NJ-NJ        2:32.95    2:31.72 GOLD   
             32.98      1:12.50 (39.52)
        1:56.83 (44.33)     2:31.72 (34.89)
  3 Barnicle, Kenne  10 SHY-NJ            2:41.77    2:35.68 GOLD   
             33.81      1:13.27 (39.46)
        2:01.14 (47.87)     2:35.68 (34.54)
  4 Xu, Jaiden       10 XCEL-NJ           2:36.31    2:36.80 GOLD   
             33.96      1:14.08 (40.12)
        2:00.58 (46.50)     2:36.80 (36.22)
  5 Lee, Kyle        10 Wave-NJ-NJ        2:43.80    2:40.90 GOLD   
             37.81      1:19.50 (41.69)
        2:05.17 (45.67)     2:40.90 (35.73)
  6 Florentino, Mik  10 Scarlet-NJ        2:45.42    2:43.44 GOLD   
             35.87      1:17.09 (41.22)
        2:06.84 (49.75)     2:43.44 (36.60)
  7 Srinivasan, Roh   9 Wave-NJ-NJ        2:44.12    2:44.23 GOLD   
             37.76      1:20.98 (43.22)
        2:07.78 (46.80)     2:44.23 (36.45)
  8 Reines, Joshua    8 Wave-NJ-NJ        2:46.49    2:47.91 GOLD   
             37.01      1:23.41 (46.40)
        2:11.55 (48.14)     2:47.91 (36.36)
  9 Pal, Vikram      10 XCEL-NJ           3:02.22    2:48.99 GOLD   
             35.62      1:19.64 (44.02)
        2:10.40 (50.76)     2:48.99 (38.59)
 10 Chen, Tyler      10 Morris County-NJ  2:59.80    2:50.25 GOLD   
             38.30      1:20.68 (42.38)
        2:11.04 (50.36)     2:50.25 (39.21)
 11 Briggs, Jonah     9 Scarlet-NJ        2:46.78    2:50.56 GOLD   
             38.71      1:23.34 (44.63)
        2:13.64 (50.30)     2:50.56 (36.92)
 12 Hoverman, Georg  10 CAT-NJ            2:54.95    2:50.69 GOLD   
             37.16      1:21.85 (44.69)
        2:12.82 (50.97)     2:50.69 (37.87)
 13 Ermita, Santino   9 RY-NJ             3:03.82    2:50.95 GOLD   
             38.76      1:23.25 (44.49)
        2:14.06 (50.81)     2:50.95 (36.89)
 14 Shah, Avi        10 CBGC-NJ           3:11.84    2:54.74 GOLD   
             38.57      1:22.06 (43.49)
        2:15.28 (53.22)     2:54.74 (39.46)
 15 Kucmierczyk II,   8 Scarlet-NJ        2:51.65    2:57.69 GOLD   
             41.46      1:28.96 (47.50)
        2:22.39 (53.43)     2:57.69 (35.30)
 16 Qian, Eric        9 SWAC-NJ           3:04.21    2:58.20 GOLD   
             41.31      1:26.75 (45.44)
        2:18.09 (51.34)     2:58.20 (40.11)
 17 Santiago, Joey    9 Scarlet-NJ        3:19.39    3:00.91 GOLD   
             42.87      1:29.25 (46.38)
        2:23.50 (54.25)     3:00.91 (37.41)
 18 Smith, Kevin     10 BB-NJ             3:11.92    3:01.97 GOLD   
             41.25      1:27.64 (46.39)
        2:25.80 (58.16)     3:01.97 (36.17)
 19 Phillips, Kyle   10 CAT-NJ            3:05.44    3:02.22 GOLD   
             44.25      1:32.43 (48.18)
        2:21.74 (49.31)     3:02.22 (40.48)
 20 Li, Minghan      10 FOBY-NJ           3:09.00    3:02.89 SILV   
             41.67      1:27.16 (45.49)
        2:23.89 (56.73)     3:02.89 (39.00)
 21 Crall, Ted       10 WY-NJ             3:09.19    3:03.19 SILV   
             40.17      1:28.24 (48.07)
        2:24.79 (56.55)     3:03.19 (38.40)
 22 Zhu, Eddy         8 Scarlet-NJ        3:19.00    3:03.41 SILV   
             39.87      1:26.10 (46.23)
        2:22.42 (56.32)     3:03.41 (40.99)
 23 Sun, David       10 SWAC-NJ           3:06.82    3:06.28 SILV   
             47.05      1:34.57 (47.52)
        2:24.30 (49.73)     3:06.28 (41.98)
 24 Gunjati, Shubha   8 Scarlet-NJ        3:14.54    3:07.17 SILV   
             44.66      1:32.43 (47.77)
        2:29.98 (57.55)     3:07.17 (37.19)
 25 Kattumuri, Adi    9 Scarlet-NJ        3:17.29    3:07.40 SILV   
             43.11      1:34.06 (50.95)
        2:27.00 (52.94)     3:07.40 (40.40)
 26 Park, Ian         9 Wave-NJ-NJ        3:09.53    3:08.60 SILV   
             45.09      1:35.07 (49.98)
        2:27.56 (52.49)     3:08.60 (41.04)
 27 Zoubarev, Danie  10 XCEL-NJ           3:11.97    3:08.84 SILV   
             45.18      1:32.48 (47.30)
        2:23.86 (51.38)     3:08.84 (44.98)
 28 Shortino, Matt   10 Morris County-NJ  3:09.07    3:09.00 SILV   
             47.72      1:33.86 (46.14)
        2:29.65 (55.79)     3:09.00 (39.35)
 29 Sachidanandan,   10 Scarlet-NJ        3:18.78    3:11.20 SILV   
             47.04      1:33.77 (46.73)
        2:27.59 (53.82)     3:11.20 (43.61)
 30 Govindani, Kris  10 RY-NJ             3:20.73    3:12.32 SILV   
             43.44      1:33.93 (50.49)
        2:30.69 (56.76)     3:12.32 (41.63)
 31 Cheng, Michael   10 RY-NJ             3:20.68    3:16.52 SILV   
             45.18      1:35.41 (50.23)
        2:31.87 (56.46)     3:16.52 (44.65)
 32 Robinson, Luke   10 Scarlet-NJ        3:18.18    3:20.38        
             50.43      1:39.40 (48.97)
        2:37.26 (57.86)     3:20.38 (43.12)
 33 Lukatsky, Dan    10 RY-NJ             3:47.15    3:21.72        
             42.70      1:33.03 (50.33)
      2:38.84 (1:05.81)     3:21.72 (42.88)
 34 Unawane, Parth    9 RY-NJ             3:27.88    3:25.10        
             49.93      1:48.49 (58.56)
        2:43.49 (55.00)     3:25.10 (41.61)
 35 Crowther, Henry  10 Morris County-NJ  3:35.05    3:25.88        
             48.22      1:38.85 (50.63)
      2:42.33 (1:03.48)     3:25.88 (43.55)
 36 Arturi, Josh      8 Morris County-NJ  3:40.05    3:28.71        
             53.40      1:46.13 (52.73)
      2:46.85 (1:00.72)     3:28.71 (41.86)
 37 Yam, Adam         9 RY-NJ             3:42.08    3:40.70        
             54.42      1:50.35 (55.93)
      2:50.90 (1:00.55)     3:40.70 (49.80)
 38 Paulraj, Jaidev  10 Morris County-NJ  3:45.05    3:41.37        
             52.60      1:49.81 (57.21)
      2:52.63 (1:02.82)     3:41.37 (48.74)
 -- Babst, Luke      10 RVYM-NJ           3:52.99         DQ        
             43.67      1:32.52 (48.85)
      2:43.33 (1:10.81)          DQ (39.73)
 -- Sawa, Koji        9 CAT-NJ            3:14.06         NS        
 -- Ho, Brandon      10 RY-NJ             2:40.28        SCR        
 -- MacMillan, Jack  10 Shy-Unat-NJ       2:48.22        SCR        
 -- Beverini, Gabe   10 SHY-NJ            2:50.19        SCR        
 -- Kwon, Andy        9 RY-NJ             2:57.09        SCR        
 -- Cui, Andrew      10 SHY-NJ            2:59.88        SCR        
 -- Wang, Andy       10 XCEL-NJ           3:05.93        SCR        
 -- Fisher, Michael  10 WY-NJ             3:08.38        SCR        
 -- Yang, Alexander  10 WEY-NJ            3:22.85        SCR        
 -- Fischer, Colin   10 RY-NJ             3:26.85        SCR        
 -- Bracho, Andres   10 Scarlet-NJ        3:30.11        SCR        
 -- Alkin, Ilai       9 RY-NJ             3:37.85        SCR