Licensed to Hy-Tek - Meet Entries ONLY Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/14/2007 01:01 PM
                        10/UNDER MINI MEET - 7/14/2007                         
                 www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voevodsky, Dina            6 NA                     21.50      22.56   16  
  2 Devine, Erin               6 Cranbury               23.70      23.19   13  
  3 Thornton, Siobhan          6 Lsa                    25.47      26.79   12  
  4 Laurash, Maddy             6 Cranbury               24.88      27.60   11  
  5 Roperia, Aarushi           5 Cranbury               29.64      28.43   10  
  6 Ellsworth, Emily           6 Cranbury               27.71      28.46    9  
  7 Oliver, Amy                6 Hurricanes             28.79      29.85    7  
  8 Kosowski, Elena            6 Hurricanes             34.00      30.07    5  
  9 Knigge, Julia              6 Cpark                  37.20      32.40    4  
 10 Friedman, Caroline         6 NA                     31.00      32.45    3  
 11 Misiura, Fiona             6 Brooktree              32.18      33.09    2  
 12 Gordon, Margaret           6 Lsa                    27.70      34.67    1  
 13 Kinney, Isabelle           6 Cranbury               39.49      35.91  
 14 Rockey, Fiona              5 PB                   1:51.24      40.75  
 15 Hines, Johannah            6 Cpark                     NT      42.11  
 16 Mavoides, Megan            6 Cranbury               49.92      42.63  
 17 Johnson, Michaela          6 Cranbury               34.69      42.83  
 18 Hastrup, Emma              6 Cpark                  40.70      43.71  
 19 Havens, Jordan             6 Brooktree              47.80      45.26  
 20 Wengler, Stephanie         5 Lsa                    43.02      46.32  
 21 Mavoides, Morgan           6 Cranbury               43.12      48.86  
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voevodsky, Dina            6 NA                     27.00      27.13   16  
  2 Devine, Erin               6 Cranbury               27.70      28.93   13  
  3 Laurash, Maddy             6 Cranbury               28.05      33.11   12  
  4 Kosowski, Elena            6 Hurricanes             36.91      33.14   11  
  5 Misiura, Fiona             6 Brooktree              34.56      33.57   10  
  6 Kinney, Isabelle           6 Cranbury               37.93      34.92    9  
  7 Ellsworth, Emily           6 Cranbury               30.87      34.96    7  
  8 Thornton, Siobhan          6 Lsa                    30.12      35.13    5  
  9 Friedman, Caroline         6 NA                     35.00      36.65    4  
 10 Oliver, Amy                6 Hurricanes             30.34      36.84    3  
 11 Knigge, Julia              6 Cpark                  44.70      39.57    2  
 12 Hines, Johannah            6 Cpark                  43.80      41.17    1  
 13 Havens, Jordan             6 Brooktree              50.37      41.41  
 14 Roperia, Aarushi           5 Cranbury               38.09      42.26  
 15 Rockey, Fiona              5 PB                   1:01.43      46.33  
 16 Johnson, Michaela          6 Cranbury               41.51      46.43  
 17 Mavoides, Morgan           6 Cranbury             1:05.68      50.54  
 18 Mavoides, Megan            6 Cranbury               56.37      56.27  
 19 Wengler, Stephanie         5 Lsa                    52.09      56.51  
 20 Hastrup, Emma              6 Cpark                1:03.70    1:04.95  
 -- Gordon, Margaret           6 Lsa                    31.27         DQ  
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laurash, Maddy             6 Cranbury               31.40      31.12   16  
  2 Voevodsky, Dina            6 NA                     30.00      34.54   13  
  3 Devine, Erin               6 Cranbury               35.58      35.55   12  
  4 Knigge, Julia              6 Cpark                  44.30      38.08   11  
  5 Roperia, Aarushi           5 Cranbury               42.09      39.15   10  
  6 Oliver, Amy                6 Hurricanes             44.26      40.56    9  
  7 Johnson, Michaela          6 Cranbury               48.34      43.98    7  
  8 Ellsworth, Emily           6 Cranbury               42.91      55.56    5  
 -- Misiura, Fiona             6 Brooktree              44.88         DQ  
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devine, Erin               6 Cranbury               30.92      30.39   16  
  2 Voevodsky, Dina            6 NA                     25.50      30.77   13  
  3 Laurash, Maddy             6 Cranbury               39.32      33.66   12  
  4 Oliver, Amy                6 Hurricanes             45.59      41.34   11  
  5 Roperia, Aarushi           5 Cranbury               41.00      43.26   10  
 -- Misiura, Fiona             6 Brooktree              55.43         DQ  
 -- Kosowski, Elena            6 Hurricanes             49.50         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Michaela          6 Cranbury               48.56         DQ  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Rita             7 Lsa                    20.21      20.68   16  
  2 Carter, Robyn              7 Cpark                  21.90      22.02   13  
  3 Wengler, Victoria          7 Lsa                    27.96      23.53   12  
  4 Thomsson, Katie            7 Cranbury               23.22      24.32   11  
  5 Dill, Cassandra            7 Brooktree              24.78      25.02   10  
  6 Curry, Arleigh             7 TCC                       NT      26.97    9  
  7 Havens, Helena             7 PB                     26.16      27.12    7  
  8 Berloco, Abby              7 Cranbury               25.86      27.29    5  
  9 Fu, Jessica                7 Whalers                28.48      27.90    4  
 10 Raeter, Catie H            7 Whalers                38.72      29.73    3  
 11 Charles, Keira             7 Whalers                45.89      30.46    2  
 12 Reyes, Nina                7 Cranbury               29.16      31.08    1  
 13 Zirrith, Kaitlyn           7 Cranbury               34.88      31.57  
 14 Kelley, Elizabeth          7 Cpark                  25.70      36.94  
 15 McLaughlin, Molly          7 Cpark                  32.40      37.66  
 16 Mavis, Lilly               7 NA                     28.00      37.79  
 17 Mortland, Mikayla          7 Hurricanes             39.52      44.44  
 18 Patel, Natasha             7 Cpark                  31.90      53.15  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Rita             7 Lsa                    23.23      25.77   16  
  2 Carter, Robyn              7 Cpark                  24.10      28.60   13  
  3 Wengler, Victoria          7 Lsa                    29.94      30.90   12  
  4 Thomsson, Katie            7 Cranbury               30.15      31.61   11  
  5 Reyes, Nina                7 Cranbury               31.97      32.20   10  
  6 Fu, Jessica                7 Whalers                38.74      32.90    8  
  6 Dill, Cassandra            7 Brooktree              32.54      32.90    8  
  8 Berloco, Abby              7 Cranbury               41.56      33.24    5  
  9 Havens, Helena             7 PB                     29.38      33.92    4  
 10 Raeter, Catie H            7 Whalers                37.08      34.16    3  
 11 Zirrith, Kaitlyn           7 Cranbury               35.36      36.84    2  
 12 McLaughlin, Molly          7 Cpark                  39.10      41.16    1  
 13 Kelley, Elizabeth          7 Cpark                  36.40      42.68  
 14 Mavis, Lilly               7 NA                     31.00      43.61  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Robyn              7 Cpark                  27.30      29.91   16  
  2 Thomsson, Katie            7 Cranbury               34.62      33.77   13  
  3 Curry, Arleigh             7 TCC                       NT      36.08   12  
  4 Dill, Cassandra            7 Brooktree              39.31      37.20   11  
  5 Reyes, Nina                7 Cranbury               45.64      39.69   10  
  6 Mortland, Mikayla          7 Hurricanes             48.57      42.68    9  
  7 Mavis, Lilly               7 NA                     35.00      42.95    7  
  8 Berloco, Abby              7 Cranbury               49.99      43.02    5  
  9 McLaughlin, Molly          7 Cpark                  41.00      45.06    4  
 10 Patel, Natasha             7 Cpark                  42.00      45.31    3  
 -- Zirrith, Kaitlyn           7 Cranbury               45.87         DQ  
 -- Charles, Keira             7 Whalers                49.17         DQ  
 -- Fu, Jessica                7 Whalers                42.00         DQ  
 -- Kelley, Elizabeth          7 Cpark                  37.90         DQ  
 -- Raeter, Catie H            7 Whalers                51.31         DQ  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Robyn              7 Cpark                  25.30      25.82   16  
  2 Thompson, Rita             7 Lsa                    22.69      26.17   13  
  3 Fu, Jessica                7 Whalers                34.32      33.21   12  
  4 Dill, Cassandra            7 Brooktree              43.28      35.29   11  
  5 Reyes, Nina                7 Cranbury               37.52      37.50   10  
  6 Raeter, Catie H            7 Whalers                46.19      39.58    9  
 -- Thomsson, Katie            7 Cranbury               36.74         DQ  
 -- Charles, Keira             7 Whalers                49.98         DQ  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adlai-Gail, Becca          8 NA                     18.00      19.76   16  
  2 Lillis, Ingrid             8 Cpark                  18.30      19.83   13  
  3 Wang, Phoebe W             8 Whalers                17.58      20.27   12  
  4 Campisi, Matalie           8 NA                     18.60      20.61   11  
  5 Bell, Eliza                8 HVG                       NT      21.17   10  
  6 Lavery, Gwyneth            8 Lsa                    21.11      21.26    9  
  7 Smith, Lisa                8 Lsa                    21.17      22.36    7  
  8 Thornton, Kathleen         8 Lsa                    23.16      22.83    5  
  9 Hines, Bronwyn             8 Cpark                  22.30      23.03    4  
 10 Hamilton, Bridget          8 Cranbury               22.60      23.07    3  
 11 Klei, Allison              8 BF                        NT      23.67    2  
 12 Sarafin, Maya              8 Cranbury               22.19      23.89    1  
 13 Anhut, Hope                8 NA                     21.50      24.16  
 14 Crawford, Fiona            8 Whalers                25.09      24.61  
 15 Campisi, Emma              8 NA                     23.00      25.38  
 16 Raskin, Alexandra          8 PB                     25.53      26.01  
 17 Kieffer, Haylee            8 Hurricanes                NT      26.14  
 18 French, Jennifer           8 Lsa                    24.95      26.37  
 19 Knigge, Lisa               8 Cpark                  24.00      26.74  
 20 Dill, Alex                 8 Brooktree              25.25      26.91  
 21 Berloco, Alison            8 Cranbury               28.62      27.34  
 22 Bloemeke, Hadley           8 Brooktree              31.91      27.37  
 23 Depp, Emma                 8 NA                     24.20      28.61  
 24 D'Costa, Zubyn             8 Cpark                  26.60      29.08  
 25 Nickerson, Abby            8 Brooktree              28.72      32.83  
 26 Greenman, Bethany L        8 Whalers                31.56      33.43  
 27 Huang, Vanessa             8 Whalers                34.58      34.70  
 28 Thompson, Leah             8 Cpark                  29.20      35.66  
 29 Cardinale, Caroline D      8 Whalers                39.92      36.73  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Phoebe W             8 Whalers                22.05      24.78   16  
  2 Campisi, Matalie           8 NA                     27.90      25.19   13  
  3 Lillis, Ingrid             8 Cpark                  25.40      25.30   12  
  4 Lavery, Gwyneth            8 Lsa                    24.57      25.73   11  
  5 Adlai-Gail, Becca          8 NA                     23.20      25.97   10  
  6 Anhut, Hope                8 NA                     29.50      26.01    9  
  7 Sarafin, Maya              8 Cranbury               26.29      27.76    7  
  8 Kieffer, Haylee            8 Hurricanes                NT      28.37    5  
  9 Bloemeke, Hadley           8 Brooktree              30.11      29.26    4  
 10 Hamilton, Bridget          8 Cranbury               27.25      30.25    3  
 11 D'Costa, Zubyn             8 Cpark                  35.40      30.61    2  
 12 Raskin, Alexandra          8 PB                     35.73      31.62    1  
 13 Klei, Allison              8 BF                        NT      32.47  
 14 Hines, Bronwyn             8 Cpark                  26.40      32.56  
 15 Thornton, Kathleen         8 Lsa                    27.70      33.10  
 16 Dill, Alex                 8 Brooktree              29.00      33.23  
 17 Cardinale, Caroline D      8 Whalers                33.70      34.39  
 18 Huang, Vanessa             8 Whalers                31.06      36.31  
 19 Depp, Emma                 8 NA                     31.60      36.63  
 20 Thompson, Leah             8 Cpark                  47.00      37.45  
 21 Berloco, Alison            8 Cranbury               31.24      38.41  
 22 Greenman, Bethany L        8 Whalers                32.42      41.91  
 23 French, Jennifer           8 Lsa                    35.15      42.22  
 -- Smith, Lisa                8 Lsa                    24.20         DQ  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Eliza                8 HVG                       NT      25.49   16  
  2 Hauschild, Maia            8 Cranbury               26.24      25.91   13  
  3 Lillis, Ingrid             8 Cpark                1:44.00      26.12   12  
  4 Lavery, Gwyneth            8 Lsa                    26.63      27.31   11  
  5 Wang, Phoebe W             8 Whalers                24.86      28.18   10  
  6 Adlai-Gail, Becca          8 NA                     28.00      28.30    9  
  7 Anhut, Hope                8 NA                     30.00      29.65    7  
  8 Hamilton, Bridget          8 Cranbury               32.07      30.17    5  
  9 Smith, Lisa                8 Lsa                    30.40      30.33    4  
 10 Knigge, Lisa               8 Cpark                  36.20      31.09    3  
 11 Crawford, Fiona            8 Whalers                35.58      31.66    2  
 12 Huang, Vanessa             8 Whalers                41.96      33.87    1  
 13 Kieffer, Haylee            8 Hurricanes                NT      34.23  
 14 Depp, Emma                 8 NA                     35.00      34.33  
 15 Campisi, Emma              8 NA                     31.30      34.34  
 16 D'Costa, Zubyn             8 Cpark                2:13.00      34.82  
 17 Sarafin, Maya              8 Cranbury               33.67      34.96  
 18 Raskin, Alexandra          8 PB                     36.80      35.05  
 19 Dill, Alex                 8 Brooktree              45.59      35.85  
 20 Bloemeke, Hadley           8 Brooktree              43.40      37.83  
 21 Cardinale, Caroline D      8 Whalers                48.59      38.62  
 22 Hines, Bronwyn             8 Cpark                  35.70      41.64  
 23 Greenman, Bethany L        8 Whalers                27.74      41.72  
 -- French, Jennifer           8 Lsa                    51.70         DQ  
 -- Nickerson, Abby            8 Brooktree              48.12         DQ  
 -- Berloco, Alison            8 Cranbury               33.88         DQ  
 -- Thompson, Leah             8 Cpark                  39.50         DQ  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Eliza                8 HVG                    28.40      23.74   16  
  2 Adlai-Gail, Becca          8 NA                     23.80      24.41   13  
  3 Wang, Phoebe W             8 Whalers                21.68      24.75   12  
  4 Lillis, Ingrid             8 Cpark                  23.00      24.79   11  
  5 Campisi, Matalie           8 NA                     28.10      26.05   10  
  6 Hamilton, Bridget          8 Cranbury               27.89      27.18    9  
  7 Klei, Allison              8 BF                        NT      27.84    7  
  8 Thornton, Kathleen         8 Lsa                    27.37      28.28    5  
  9 Lavery, Gwyneth            8 Lsa                    27.51      29.73    4  
 10 Hauschild, Maia            8 Cranbury               30.94      29.82    3  
 11 Crawford, Fiona            8 Whalers                32.29      31.78    2  
 12 Knigge, Lisa               8 Cpark                  33.50      32.02    1  
 13 French, Jennifer           8 Lsa                    34.48      34.20  
 14 Kieffer, Haylee            8 Hurricanes                NT      35.03  
 15 Bloemeke, Hadley           8 Brooktree              40.90      36.07  
 16 D'Costa, Zubyn             8 Cpark                  33.70      36.90  
 17 Raskin, Alexandra          8 PB                     35.79      39.62  
 18 Nickerson, Abby            8 Brooktree              38.94      41.64  
 -- Cardinale, Caroline D      8 Whalers                49.59         DQ  
 -- Dill, Alex                 8 Brooktree              31.96         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adlai-Gail, Becca          8 NA                   1:54.00    1:54.31   16  
  2 Wang, Phoebe W             8 Whalers              2:02.03    1:56.06   13  
  3 Lillis, Ingrid             8 Cpark                  22.00    1:59.43   12  
  4 Lavery, Gwyneth            8 Lsa                  2:11.95    2:02.98   11  
  5 Hamilton, Bridget          8 Cranbury             2:17.68    2:06.67   10  
  6 Smith, Lisa                8 Lsa                  2:16.25    2:11.10    9  
  7 Voevodsky, Dina            6 NA                   2:10.00    2:13.20    7  
  8 D'Costa, Zubyn             8 Cpark                  29.70    2:31.50    5  
  9 Raeter, Catie H            7 Whalers              2:15.90    2:38.91    4  
 10 Reyes, Nina                7 Cranbury                  NT    2:43.78    3  
 11 Misiura, Fiona             6 Brooktree            3:19.00    3:22.38    2  
 -- Bloemeke, Hadley           8 Brooktree            2:45.32         DQ  
 -- Ellsworth, Emily           6 Cranbury             3:05.11         DQ  
 -- Dill, Alex                 8 Brooktree            2:38.72         DQ  
 -- Dill, Cassandra            7 Brooktree            2:39.06         DQ  
 -- Kieffer, Haylee            8 Hurricanes                NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ash, Hannah                9 NA                     15.80      16.64   16  
  2 Tam, Stephanie             9 Cranbury               16.29      17.23   13  
  3 Blake, Eva                 9 HVG                    17.75      18.13   12  
  4 Davies, Meredith           9 Whalers                17.91      18.20   11  
  5 Shalaby, Tali              9 NA                     17.80      18.33   10  
  6 Hung, Emily                9 Whalers                18.84      18.37    9  
  7 Gardner, Maggie            9 NA                     17.20      18.68    7  
  8 DE Rusha, Audrey           9 HVG                       NT      19.10    4.5
  8 Schiera, Alyssa K          9 Whalers                19.05      19.10    4.5
 10 Ruddy, Lindsey             9 Cpark                  21.60      20.02    3  
 11 Lerner, Shannon R          9 Whalers                29.13      20.10    2  
 12 Dighe, Zui                 9 Hurricanes             18.48      20.15    1  
 13 Laurash, Brynn             9 Cranbury               19.49      20.59  
 14 Ferrara, Megan             9 Hurricanes             21.03      21.30  
 15 Sohn, Isabelle             9 Cranbury               33.29      21.50  
 16 Ellsworth, Kate            9 Cranbury               20.82      21.73  
 16 Andrew, Hailey             9 BF                     20.88      21.73  
 18 Oliver, Abby               9 Hurricanes             19.71      21.77  
 19 Rudloff, Maria             9 NA                     21.00      21.89  
 20 Cunniff, Beth              9 RA                        NT      22.03  
 21 Casey, Deirdre N           9 Whalers                24.88      22.53  
 22 Kostenbader, Elisa         9 Cpark                  21.20      22.56  
 23 Ferrara, Lauren            9 Hurricanes             21.33      23.02  
 24 Malherbe, Lise             9 Brooktree              23.48      23.17  
 25 Purdy, Caroline            9 Cranbury               23.59      23.87  
 26 Silva, Jacqueline          9 PB                     22.06      24.35  
 27 Charles, Caroline          9 Whalers                26.73      25.68  
 28 Patel, Alexandra           9 Cpark                  21.70      26.42  
 29 Cleary, Caitlin            9 NA                     28.50      26.81  
 30 Cornish, Ashley            9 Whalers                30.66      27.28  
 31 Douglas, Kaeli             9 Brooktree              29.08      27.98  
 32 McGuirk, Grace             9 NA                     29.00      28.89  
 33 Colie, Alexandra           9 Brooktree              28.87      33.06  
 34 Bajpai, Tanvi              9 Whalers                34.19      34.52  
 35 Havens, Jessica            9 Brooktree              37.75      37.51  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ash, Hannah                9 NA                     20.60      20.80   16  
  2 Hung, Emily                9 Whalers                23.55      21.72   13  
  3 Davies, Meredith           9 Whalers                21.36      22.41   12  
  4 DE Rusha, Audrey           9 HVG                       NT      23.20   11  
  5 Tam, Stephanie             9 Cranbury               23.34      23.73   10  
  6 Blake, Eva                 9 HVG                       NT      24.19    9  
  7 Dighe, Zui                 9 Hurricanes             21.12      24.87    7  
  8 Schiera, Alyssa K          9 Whalers                24.72      25.19    5  
  9 Gardner, Maggie            9 NA                     22.40      25.33    4  
 10 Laurash, Brynn             9 Cranbury               24.42      25.72    3  
 11 Patel, Alexandra           9 Cpark                  26.10      26.20    2  
 12 Shalaby, Tali              9 NA                     23.90      26.25    1  
 13 Ferrara, Megan             9 Hurricanes             22.81      26.57  
 14 Lerner, Shannon R          9 Whalers                26.99      26.91  
 15 Casey, Deirdre N           9 Whalers                26.05      27.10  
 16 Purdy, Caroline            9 Cranbury               25.30      27.13  
 17 Sohn, Isabelle             9 Cranbury               33.47      27.29  
 18 Malherbe, Lise             9 Brooktree              28.84      28.19  
 18 Ferrara, Lauren            9 Hurricanes             24.45      28.19  
 20 Ellsworth, Kate            9 Cranbury               24.45      28.23  
 21 Kostenbader, Elisa         9 Cpark                  25.30      28.47  
 22 Oliver, Abby               9 Hurricanes             25.28      28.79  
 23 Douglas, Kaeli             9 Brooktree              30.97      29.05  
 24 Charles, Caroline          9 Whalers                28.56      29.48  
 25 Silva, Jacqueline          9 PB                     27.33      29.67  
 26 Bajpai, Tanvi              9 Whalers                37.00      35.67  
 27 Cornish, Ashley            9 Whalers                32.97      36.19  
 28 McGuirk, Grace             9 NA                     35.00      36.53  
 29 Colie, Alexandra           9 Brooktree              43.28      38.83  
 30 Havens, Jessica            9 Brooktree              42.06      43.83  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ash, Hannah                9 NA                     20.20      23.56   16  
  2 Hung, Emily                9 Whalers                25.43      23.80   13  
  3 Tam, Stephanie             9 Cranbury               24.26      24.06   12  
  4 Dighe, Zui                 9 Hurricanes             22.00      24.71   11  
  5 Davies, Meredith           9 Whalers                26.01      25.61   10  
  6 Blake, Eva                 9 HVG                    25.46      26.00    9  
  7 Schiera, Alyssa K          9 Whalers                27.33      26.22    7  
  8 Shalaby, Tali              9 NA                     26.20      26.70    5  
  9 Gardner, Maggie            9 NA                     24.90      26.81    4  
 10 Laurash, Brynn             9 Cranbury               25.16      27.02    3  
 11 Ruddy, Lindsey             9 Cpark                  27.40      27.16    2  
 12 Cunniff, Beth              9 RA                        NT      27.37    1  
 13 Lerner, Shannon R          9 Whalers                29.06      27.42  
 14 Patel, Alexandra           9 Cpark                  32.40      28.08  
 15 DE Rusha, Audrey           9 HVG                       NT      28.11  
 16 Rudloff, Maria             9 NA                     27.00      28.83  
 17 Purdy, Caroline            9 Cranbury               28.11      29.80  
 18 Oliver, Abby               9 Hurricanes             30.17      29.88  
 19 Andrew, Hailey             9 BF                     37.65      30.01  
 20 Dalton, Tess               9 Hurricanes             32.68      30.76  
 21 Silva, Jacqueline          9 PB                     29.09      31.32  
 22 Cleary, Caitlin            9 NA                     32.00      31.47  
 23 Ferrara, Megan             9 Hurricanes             32.07      31.60  
 24 Kostenbader, Elisa         9 Cpark                  31.00      33.10  
 25 Charles, Caroline          9 Whalers                35.14      34.34  
 26 Sohn, Isabelle             9 Cranbury               40.78      34.71  
 27 Ellsworth, Kate            9 Cranbury               32.12      34.86  
 28 Ferrara, Lauren            9 Hurricanes             30.24      35.97  
 -- Colie, Alexandra           9 Brooktree              53.25         DQ  
 -- Malherbe, Lise             9 Brooktree              34.97         DQ  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ash, Hannah                9 NA                     19.50      18.58   16  
  2 Hung, Emily                9 Whalers                23.68      19.40   13  
  3 Gardner, Maggie            9 NA                     21.20      20.73   12  
  4 Davies, Meredith           9 Whalers                21.95      21.00   11  
  5 Shalaby, Tali              9 NA                     20.50      21.17   10  
  6 Lerner, Shannon R          9 Whalers                26.12      21.82    9  
  7 Andrew, Hailey             9 BF                     28.65      22.19    7  
  8 Schiera, Alyssa K          9 Whalers                22.22      22.20    5  
  9 Blake, Eva                 9 HVG                    21.37      22.35    4  
 10 Tam, Stephanie             9 Cranbury               19.68      22.73    3  
 11 DE Rusha, Audrey           9 HVG                       NT      23.59    2  
 12 Sohn, Isabelle             9 Cranbury               50.33      25.56    1  
 13 Ferrara, Megan             9 Hurricanes             29.20      25.60  
 14 Laurash, Brynn             9 Cranbury               23.40      25.83  
 15 Dighe, Zui                 9 Hurricanes             23.27      26.42  
 16 Oliver, Abby               9 Hurricanes             25.73      27.84  
 17 Ferrara, Lauren            9 Hurricanes             30.41      29.50  
 18 Purdy, Caroline            9 Cranbury               30.93      31.96  
 19 Bajpai, Tanvi              9 Whalers                40.58      37.12  
 -- Ellsworth, Kate            9 Cranbury               27.28         DQ  
 -- Douglas, Kaeli             9 Brooktree              35.72         DQ  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Emily          10 Hurricanes             14.77      14.98   16  
  2 Tuan, Carla               10 NA                     16.00      15.67   13  
  3 Bonfield, Carrie          10 NA                     15.70      16.01   12  
  4 Uram, Maddie              10 Hurricanes             15.94      16.39   11  
  5 Auslander, Dori           10 HVG                       NT      17.24   10  
  6 Wengler, Allison          10 Lsa                    18.30      17.53    9  
  7 Wu, Cynthia M             10 Whalers                18.59      17.61    7  
  8 Carter, Kirsten           10 Cpark                  16.90      17.64    5  
  9 Campisi, Jessica          10 NA                     16.80      17.67    4  
 10 Smith, Bridget            10 Lsa                    18.03      18.14    3  
 11 McCabe, Maggie            10 PB                     17.11      18.49    2  
 12 Webber, Sara              10 BF                     18.38      19.32    1  
 13 Gibbons, Gabrielle        10 NA                     18.40      19.47  
 14 Lewis, Gwyneth            10 Lsa                    19.79      20.02  
 15 Thayer, Hailey            10 Hurricanes             20.94      20.11  
 16 Klockenbrink, Emily       10 NA                     19.50      20.19  
 17 Keane, Erin               10 BF                     20.57      20.54  
 18 Cooney, Alexandra         10 Hurricanes             19.61      20.66  
 19 Syed, Rabia               10 Hurricanes             20.42      21.01  
 20 Kinney, Emily             10 Cranbury               19.72      21.27  
 21 Giambagno, Brianne V      10 Whalers                20.23      21.44  
 22 McDonough, Maria          10 PB                     20.24      22.04  
 23 Dill, Sam                 10 Brooktree              20.93      22.20  
 24 D'Costa, Zoee             10 Cpark                  22.80      22.27  
 25 Roder, Christina          10 Whalers                23.38      22.74  
 26 Nickerson, Allie          10 Brooktree              21.85      22.99  
 27 Jorgenson, Lindsay        10 BF                     24.62      23.30  
 28 McDonough, Katie          10 PB                     22.32      23.79  
 29 Sullivan, Kendra          10 Cranbury               21.48      24.24  
 30 Bloemeke, Megan           10 Brooktree              27.07      25.09  
 31 Oldis, Isabel             10 Brooktree              23.12      25.95  
 32 Smith, Leanna             10 BF                     27.60      27.75  
 33 Izzo, Emma                10 Cranbury               26.57      27.79  
 34 Dwyer, Caleigh            10 Cpark                  25.20      28.47  
 34 Lim, Lindsey              10 Brooktree              26.69      28.47  
 36 Laverty, Sean             10 Brooktree              33.37      32.98  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Emily          10 Hurricanes             16.07      17.13   16  
  2 Uram, Maddie              10 Hurricanes             19.42      20.88   13  
  3 Bonfield, Carrie          10 NA                     20.20      21.13   12  
  4 Thayer, Hailey            10 Hurricanes             22.78      21.50   11  
  5 Auslander, Dori           10 HVG                       NT      22.01   10  
  6 Syed, Rabia               10 Hurricanes             24.49      22.50    9  
  7 Carter, Kirsten           10 Cpark                  19.30      22.60    7  
  8 Tuan, Carla               10 NA                     20.60      23.07    5  
  9 Webber, Sara              10 BF                     24.84      23.16    4  
 10 Wu, Cynthia M             10 Whalers                22.96      23.33    3  
 11 Wengler, Allison          10 Lsa                    24.06      23.65    2  
 12 Campisi, Jessica          10 NA                     22.70      24.09    1  
 13 Gibbons, Gabrielle        10 NA                     24.00      24.13  
 14 Smith, Bridget            10 Lsa                    23.16      25.04  
 15 Klockenbrink, Emily       10 NA                     26.10      25.67  
 16 Cooney, Alexandra         10 Hurricanes             24.61      25.97  
 17 D'Costa, Zoee             10 Cpark                  24.00      26.65  
 18 Giambagno, Brianne V      10 Whalers                24.90      27.41  
 19 Kinney, Emily             10 Cranbury               27.70      27.62  
 20 Nickerson, Allie          10 Brooktree              28.12      27.89  
 21 Dill, Sam                 10 Brooktree              28.50      28.29  
 22 Lewis, Gwyneth            10 Lsa                    28.50      28.51  
 23 McDonough, Maria          10 PB                     31.15      28.64  
 24 Sullivan, Kendra          10 Cranbury               26.46      29.03  
 25 Fiore, Alexandra M        10 Whalers                31.03      29.28  
 26 Bloemeke, Megan           10 Brooktree              28.40      29.54  
 26 Smith, Leanna             10 BF                     29.94      29.54  
 28 Levy, Mia                 10 Cpark                  28.10      30.03  
 29 Roder, Christina          10 Whalers                27.52      30.38  
 30 Dwyer, Caleigh            10 Cpark                  27.50      31.01  
 31 Jorgenson, Lindsay        10 BF                     34.93      31.93  
 32 McDonough, Katie          10 PB                     30.01      32.90  
 33 Oldis, Isabel             10 Brooktree              27.94      32.94  
 34 Izzo, Emma                10 Cranbury               31.73      33.63  
 35 Laverty, Sean             10 Brooktree              33.35      33.72  
 36 Lim, Lindsey              10 Brooktree              35.28      36.38  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Emily          10 Hurricanes             19.07      19.59   16  
  2 Uram, Maddie              10 Hurricanes             19.42      20.43   13  
  3 Tuan, Carla               10 NA                     20.00      21.80   12  
  4 Bonfield, Carrie          10 NA                     21.60      22.05   11  
  5 Smith, Bridget            10 Lsa                    22.92      23.45   10  
  6 Auslander, Dori           10 HVG                       NT      23.51    9  
  7 McDonough, Maria          10 PB                     22.02      24.15    7  
  8 Gibbons, Gabrielle        10 NA                     23.30      24.55    5  
  9 Lewis, Gwyneth            10 Lsa                    22.83      25.04    4  
 10 Cooney, Alexandra         10 Hurricanes             26.82      25.15    3  
 11 Carter, Kirsten           10 Cpark                  23.10      25.35    2  
 12 Wu, Cynthia M             10 Whalers                23.81      25.41    1  
 13 D'Costa, Zoee             10 Cpark                  25.00      25.65  
 14 Wengler, Allison          10 Lsa                    25.95      26.15  
 15 Webber, Sara              10 BF                     29.50      27.02  
 16 Campisi, Jessica          10 NA                     25.00      27.34  
 17 Giambagno, Brianne V      10 Whalers                25.65      27.75  
 18 Klockenbrink, Emily       10 NA                     26.00      27.78  
 19 Levy, Mia                 10 Cpark                  30.20      29.01  
 20 Syed, Rabia               10 Hurricanes             29.42      29.11  
 21 Nickerson, Allie          10 Brooktree              30.22      29.32  
 22 Roder, Christina          10 Whalers                32.53      30.53  
 23 Izzo, Emma                10 Cranbury               29.93      30.57  
 24 Kinney, Emily             10 Cranbury               31.25      30.77  
 25 Dwyer, Caleigh            10 Cpark                  29.30      31.22  
 26 Bloemeke, Megan           10 Brooktree              29.69      31.44  
 27 Dill, Sam                 10 Brooktree              30.41      31.47  
 28 Oldis, Isabel             10 Brooktree              36.08      33.65  
 29 Keane, Erin               10 BF                     33.03      34.01  
 30 Sullivan, Kendra          10 Cranbury               30.99      34.08  
 31 Smith, Leanna             10 BF                     36.47      35.84  
 32 Lim, Lindsey              10 Brooktree              37.41      36.86  
 33 Laverty, Sean             10 Brooktree              38.88      43.30  
 -- Fiore, Alexandra M        10 Whalers                33.28         DQ  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Emily          10 Hurricanes             15.13      16.05   16  
  2 Bonfield, Carrie          10 NA                     19.70      19.46   13  
  3 Uram, Maddie              10 Hurricanes             19.42      20.21   12  
  4 Tuan, Carla               10 NA                     19.50      20.33   11  
  5 Wu, Cynthia M             10 Whalers                18.93      20.81    9.5
  5 Auslander, Dori           10 HVG                    24.21      20.81    9.5
  7 Webber, Sara              10 BF                     24.21      21.22    7  
  8 Klockenbrink, Emily       10 NA                     23.90      21.79    5  
  9 Campisi, Jessica          10 NA                     22.70      22.21    4  
 10 Roder, Christina          10 Whalers                23.10      22.32    3  
 11 Wengler, Allison          10 Lsa                    20.30      22.40    2  
 12 Keane, Erin               10 BF                     23.57      22.80    1  
 13 McCabe, Maggie            10 PB                     25.79      22.83  
 14 D'Costa, Zoee             10 Cpark                  30.00      22.96  
 15 Syed, Rabia               10 Hurricanes             23.10      23.72  
 16 Giambagno, Brianne V      10 Whalers                23.58      24.55  
 17 Kinney, Emily             10 Cranbury               25.23      24.67  
 18 Cooney, Alexandra         10 Hurricanes             22.99      25.42  
 19 Lewis, Gwyneth            10 Lsa                    27.30      25.55  
 20 Jorgenson, Lindsay        10 BF                     38.02      28.50  
 21 McDonough, Katie          10 PB                     27.77      28.84  
 22 Izzo, Emma                10 Cranbury               32.21      30.72  
 23 Dill, Sam                 10 Brooktree              32.75      31.04  
 24 Sullivan, Kendra          10 Cranbury               27.90      32.05  
 25 Dwyer, Caleigh            10 Cpark                  31.20      33.00  
 26 Bloemeke, Megan           10 Brooktree              38.04      35.07  
 27 Lim, Lindsey              10 Brooktree              42.54      43.93  
 -- Gibbons, Gabrielle        10 NA                     23.50         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Emily          10 Hurricanes           1:17.66    1:19.33   16  
  2 Uram, Maddie              10 Hurricanes           1:26.90    1:31.04   13  
  3 Tuan, Carla               10 NA                   1:28.40    1:32.37   12  
  4 Ash, Hannah                9 NA                   1:32.00    1:35.17   11  
  5 Bonfield, Carrie          10 NA                   1:31.00    1:36.85   10  
  6 Hung, Emily                9 Whalers              1:55.23    1:38.30    9  
  7 Auslander, Dori           10 HVG                       NT    1:39.35    7  
  8 Wu, Cynthia M             10 Whalers              1:22.89    1:41.17    5  
  9 Carter, Kirsten           10 Cpark                1:40.50    1:41.30    4  
 10 Davies, Meredith           9 Whalers              1:29.09    1:42.69    3  
 11 Tam, Stephanie             9 Cranbury             1:44.66    1:43.84    2  
 12 Blake, Eva                 9 HVG                  2:00.60    1:45.21    1  
 13 Shalaby, Tali              9 NA                   1:48.00    1:45.43  
 14 Campisi, Jessica          10 NA                   1:47.70    1:47.20  
 15 Lerner, Shannon R          9 Whalers              1:52.59    1:49.59  
 16 Gardner, Maggie            9 NA                   1:44.00    1:50.13  
 17 Wengler, Allison          10 Lsa                  1:43.38    1:50.89  
 18 Gibbons, Gabrielle        10 NA                   1:45.90    1:51.51  
 19 Klockenbrink, Emily       10 NA                   1:55.00    1:52.67  
 20 Schiera, Alyssa K          9 Whalers              1:37.29    1:53.76  
 21 Dighe, Zui                 9 Hurricanes           1:48.22    1:54.03  
 22 D'Costa, Zoee             10 Cpark                1:46.50    1:54.31  
 23 Laurash, Brynn             9 Cranbury             1:54.36    1:54.65  
 24 McCabe, Maggie            10 PB                   1:46.43    1:56.39  
 25 Giambagno, Brianne V      10 Whalers              1:35.59    1:59.49  
 26 Kinney, Emily             10 Cranbury             2:17.73    2:00.88  
 27 Keane, Erin               10 BF                   2:22.10    2:07.28  
 28 Ferrara, Megan             9 Hurricanes           2:12.86    2:08.18  
 29 Ellsworth, Kate            9 Cranbury             2:05.73    2:08.78  
 30 Sullivan, Kendra          10 Cranbury             2:13.59    2:10.69  
 31 Casey, Deirdre N           9 Whalers              1:52.29    2:11.04  
 32 Oliver, Abby               9 Hurricanes           2:05.51    2:11.46  
 33 Purdy, Caroline            9 Cranbury             2:03.04    2:14.65  
 34 Cunniff, Beth              9 RA                        NT    2:18.92  
 35 Bloemeke, Megan           10 Brooktree            2:41.05    2:23.99  
 36 Dill, Sam                 10 Brooktree            2:25.94    2:27.24  
 37 Lim, Lindsey              10 Brooktree            3:05.39    2:46.11  
 -- Levy, Mia                 10 Cpark                2:05.00         DQ  
 -- Roder, Christina          10 Whalers              1:51.29         DQ  
 -- Lewis, Gwyneth            10 Lsa                  2:17.35         DQ  
 -- Ferrara, Lauren            9 Hurricanes                NT         DQ  
 -- Syed, Rabia               10 Hurricanes                NT         DQ  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aneser, John               6 HVG                       NT      25.87   16  
  2 LeCompte, Adam             6 Lsa                    28.34      29.48   13  
  3 Reilly, Matthew            6 TCC                       NT      30.86   12  
  4 Ruddy, Jackson             6 Cpark                  34.10      30.93   11  
  5 McCormick, Ryan            5 Cranbury               30.07      31.18   10  
  6 Lillis, Hans               5 Cpark                  35.30      31.68    9  
  7 DE Rusha, Ian              6 HVG                    33.82      32.12    7  
  8 Sullivan, Devin            6 Cranbury               30.05      33.14    5  
  9 Collins, Jack              4 Lsa                    49.33      33.38    4  
 10 Goldsmith, Evan            6 Cpark                  32.10      33.91    3  
 11 Brophy, Hugh               6 NA                     33.80      37.55    2  
 12 Singh, Vijay               6 Whalers                40.04      37.60    1  
 13 Friedman, Drew             4 NA                     48.00      49.78  
 14 Meth, Devon                5 Lsa                    46.48      50.65  
 15 Keane, Liam                5 BF                     55.47      53.14  
 16 Lynch, Robbie              5 Lsa                    56.33      57.66  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brophy, Hugh               6 NA                     38.60      34.70   16  
  2 Aneser, John               6 HVG                  1:29.26      35.49   13  
  3 DE Rusha, Ian              6 HVG                       NT      36.58   12  
  4 Singh, Vijay               6 Whalers              1:10.13      42.01   11  
  5 Collins, Jack              4 Lsa                       NT      44.67   10  
  6 Sullivan, Devin            6 Cranbury               37.49      48.71    9  
  7 Iyer, Atreya               6 Whalers                   NT      50.49    7  
  8 McCormick, Ryan            5 Cranbury               43.49      52.84    5  
  9 LeCompte, Adam             6 Lsa                    58.25    1:06.32    4  
 10 Friedman, Drew             4 NA                   1:06.00    1:11.94    3  
 11 Meth, Devon                5 Lsa                       NT    1:21.13    2  
 12 Keane, Liam                5 BF                   1:15.86    1:26.07    1  
 13 Lynch, Robbie              5 Lsa                       NT    2:33.16  
 -- Reilly, Matthew            6 TCC                       NT         DQ  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Devin            6 Cranbury               45.11      39.92   16  
  2 Ruddy, Jackson             6 Cpark                  46.60      41.28   13  
  3 McCormick, Ryan            5 Cranbury               41.11      46.08   12  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Hutch             7 Lsa                    23.43      20.75   16  
  2 Lillis, Finn               7 Cpark                  20.50      21.64   13  
  3 Brass, Max                 7 PB                     22.19      22.35   12  
  4 Sharma, Dhruv              7 Whalers                24.69      23.05   11  
  5 Devine, Jack               7 Cranbury               23.75      25.76   10  
  6 Hillogas, Logan            7 BF                     31.03      26.32    9  
  7 O'Rourke, Michael          7 Lsa                    26.75      27.14    7  
  8 Jorgenson, Kyle            7 BF                     27.63      27.30    5  
  9 Auslander, Coby            7 HVG                       NT      28.15    4  
 10 Davies, Graham T           7 Whalers                36.54      32.67    3  
 11 Andrew, Tyler              7 BF                     37.18      34.58    2  
 12 Colie, Nick                7 Brooktree              41.47      41.40    1  
 13 Bachulis, Brian            7 Whalers                39.60      43.70  
 14 Augeri, Matthew            7 Lsa                    48.48      46.03  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lillis, Finn               7 Cpark                  28.00      26.81   16  
  2 Sharma, Dhruv              7 Whalers                30.25      27.52   13  
  3 Collins, Hutch             7 Lsa                    28.05      29.38   12  
  4 Jorgenson, Kyle            7 BF                     32.16      31.29   11  
  5 O'Rourke, Michael          7 Lsa                    32.45      31.45   10  
  6 Hillogas, Logan            7 BF                     38.75      34.34    9  
  7 Devine, Jack               7 Cranbury               27.49      35.33    7  
  8 Davies, Graham T           7 Whalers                44.51      37.85    5  
  9 Auslander, Coby            7 HVG                       NT      40.92    4  
 10 Colie, Nick                7 Brooktree              43.47      41.83    3  
 11 Augeri, Matthew            7 Lsa                    50.72      47.80    2  
 12 Andrew, Tyler              7 BF                   1:02.60      51.57    1  
 13 Bachulis, Brian            7 Whalers                35.15    1:00.57  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lillis, Finn               7 Cpark                1:55.60      27.27   16  
  2 Hillogas, Logan            7 BF                     35.81      30.43   13  
  3 Sharma, Dhruv              7 Whalers                37.04      33.52   12  
  4 Davies, Graham T           7 Whalers                42.71      34.52   11  
  5 Collins, Hutch             7 Lsa                    37.22      35.77   10  
  6 Devine, Jack               7 Cranbury               39.33      36.45    9  
  7 Colie, Nick                7 Brooktree              57.28      57.71    7  
 -- Bachulis, Brian            7 Whalers                42.33         DQ  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharma, Dhruv              7 Whalers                34.09      27.34   16  
  2 Devine, Jack               7 Cranbury               26.95      30.80   13  
  3 Lillis, Finn               7 Cpark                  32.30      33.52   12  
  4 Brass, Max                 7 PB                     43.63      35.20   11  
  5 O'Rourke, Michael          7 Lsa                    42.38      40.34   10  
 -- Jorgenson, Kyle            7 BF                     36.31         DQ  
 -- Bachulis, Brian            7 Whalers                50.67         DQ  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinney, William            8 Cranbury               18.39      18.36   16  
  2 IN, Russell                8 Whalers                20.96      19.42   13  
  3 Helman, Huw                8 NA                     20.20      21.73   12  
  4 Keane, James               8 BF                     21.40      21.74   11  
  5 Matheson, Erik             8 Cpark                  21.00      21.91   10  
  6 Barcohen, Gabriel          8 Cpark                  20.00      22.44    9  
  7 McCormick, Brendon         8 Cranbury               22.15      23.30    7  
  8 L'Heveder, Sasha           8 NA                     23.00      24.25    5  
  9 Sullivan, Robert           8 Cranbury               23.29      24.88    4  
 10 Momo, Anthony              8 NA                     20.70      25.02    3  
 11 Friedman, Teddy            8 NA                     28.00      25.21    2  
 12 O'Toole, Liam P            8 Whalers                27.56      25.78    1  
 13 Shaw, Alex                 8 NA                     25.00      27.15  
 14 Hastrup, Chris             8 Cpark                  29.70      28.22  
 15 Hawes, Mathew              8 NA                     29.00      28.83  
 16 Dixon-Anderson, Kyle       8 Whalers                35.57      29.13  
 17 Silva, Chris               8 PB                     35.32      30.85  
 18 Bachulis, Jack             8 Whalers                28.90      32.98  
 19 Zetterberg, Wyatt          8 NA                     29.30      35.48  
 20 Roth, Alex                 8 Cpark                  41.30      37.57  
 21 Rudloff, Nicholas          8 NA                     38.00      44.11  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinney, William            8 Cranbury               22.48      22.87   16  
  2 IN, Russell                8 Whalers                26.68      24.62   13  
  3 Barcohen, Gabriel          8 Cpark                  23.50      24.93   12  
  4 Helman, Huw                8 NA                     25.80      26.41   11  
  5 Sullivan, Robert           8 Cranbury               26.87      28.72   10  
  6 Matheson, Erik             8 Cpark                  29.30      30.09    9  
  7 Momo, Anthony              8 NA                     31.00      32.23    7  
  8 Hawes, Mathew              8 NA                     29.90      33.29    5  
  9 Dixon-Anderson, Kyle       8 Whalers                32.31      34.03    4  
 10 Shaw, Alex                 8 NA                     29.80      34.95    3  
 11 Friedman, Teddy            8 NA                     31.80      35.11    2  
 12 Silva, Chris               8 PB                     39.47      35.95    1  
 13 L'Heveder, Sasha           8 NA                     30.50      37.75  
 14 Hastrup, Chris             8 Cpark                  34.00      44.47  
 15 Rudloff, Nicholas          8 NA                     48.00      47.34  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinney, William            8 Cranbury               24.11      25.95   16  
  2 IN, Russell                8 Whalers                31.31      26.59   13  
  3 Barcohen, Gabriel          8 Cpark                  27.00      28.40   12  
  4 Helman, Huw                8 NA                     28.40      29.44   11  
  5 Sullivan, Robert           8 Cranbury               32.61      30.03   10  
  6 Friedman, Teddy            8 NA                     30.00      32.13    9  
  7 Matheson, Erik             8 Cpark                2:01.00      32.86    7  
  8 Shaw, Alex                 8 NA                     33.90      33.52    5  
  9 Bachulis, Jack             8 Whalers                37.10      34.19    4  
 10 L'Heveder, Sasha           8 NA                     35.20      34.45    3  
 11 Momo, Anthony              8 NA                     33.00      35.16    2  
 12 O'Toole, Liam P            8 Whalers                31.12      35.50    1  
 13 Hastrup, Chris             8 Cpark                  38.50      36.56  
 14 Silva, Chris               8 PB                     51.17      36.78  
 15 Dixon-Anderson, Kyle       8 Whalers                43.31      36.96  
 16 McCormick, Brendon         8 Cranbury               41.24      40.29  
 17 Roth, Alex                 8 Cpark                  42.10      41.97  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 IN, Russell                8 Whalers                24.54      20.26   16  
  2 Kinney, William            8 Cranbury               21.00      20.83   13  
  3 Keane, James               8 BF                     28.03      25.57   12  
  4 Matheson, Erik             8 Cpark                  24.00      26.35   11  
  5 Helman, Huw                8 NA                     26.00      27.34   10  
  6 Barcohen, Gabriel          8 Cpark                  27.00      29.35    9  
  7 Bachulis, Jack             8 Whalers                34.71      31.87    7  
  8 O'Toole, Liam P            8 Whalers                34.37      33.58    5  
  9 McCormick, Brendon         8 Cranbury               39.04      33.89    4  
 10 Zetterberg, Wyatt          8 NA                     34.00      35.47    3  
 11 L'Heveder, Sasha           8 NA                     33.00      36.72    2  
 12 Dixon-Anderson, Kyle       8 Whalers                46.28      48.74    1  
 -- Sullivan, Robert           8 Cranbury               32.77         DQ  
 -- Momo, Anthony              8 NA                     38.90         DQ  
 -- Roth, Alex                 8 Cpark                  52.70         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinney, William            8 Cranbury             1:43.95    1:43.26   16  
  2 IN, Russell                8 Whalers              1:44.59    1:48.00   13  
  3 Lillis, Finn               7 Cpark                  24.90    2:09.53   12  
  4 Helman, Huw                8 NA                   2:09.00    2:09.93   11  
  5 Sharma, Dhruv              7 Whalers              2:24.54    2:11.96   10  
  6 Momo, Anthony              8 NA                   2:15.00    2:25.44    9  
  7 L'Heveder, Sasha           8 NA                   2:30.00    2:29.24    7  
  8 Bachulis, Jack             8 Whalers              2:05.99    2:35.35    5  
  9 McCormick, Brendon         8 Cranbury             2:21.11    2:52.93    4  
 -- Matheson, Erik             8 Cpark                  28.00         DQ  
 -- Keane, James               8 BF                   2:19.86         DQ  
 -- O'Toole, Liam P            8 Whalers              1:58.29         DQ  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turi, Chuck                9 PB                     17.29      17.05   16  
  2 Druckman, Adam             9 Whalers                17.11      17.30   13  
  3 Elliot, Charles            9 Cpark                  18.00      18.23   12  
  4 Thompson, Aaron            9 Lsa                    17.48      18.29   11  
  5 LeCompte, Nathaniel        9 Lsa                    18.82      18.98   10  
  6 Reyes, Hayden              9 Cranbury               18.67      19.06    9  
  7 Mavis, Andrew              9 NA                     19.00      19.93    7  
  8 Sockler, Patrick           9 Cranbury               19.46      20.17    5  
  9 Thornton, Patrick          9 Lsa                    20.27      20.18    4  
 10 Segal, Ben                 9 NA                     19.50      20.23    3  
 11 Singh, Rishi               9 Whalers                21.86      20.38    2  
 12 Dacey, Michael             9 Brooktree                 NT      21.54    1  
 13 Tyndall, John              9 Cranbury               22.01      22.13  
 14 Kosowski, Jake             9 Hurricanes             34.99      23.09  
 15 Havens, Ben                9 PB                     21.72      23.40  
 16 Miller, Jackson            9 Cpark                  23.20      23.61  
 17 Valente, Cole              9 Cpark                  22.50      23.90  
 18 Wheeler, Hunter            9 NA                     22.60      24.38  
 19 Balestrieri, Luke          9 Whalers                25.67      25.94  
 20 Caddeau, Jake              9 NA                     25.60      26.14  
 21 Simonelli, Xavier          9 Cpark                  25.50      26.90  
 22 Curatolo, Vincent          9 Whalers                26.24      27.18  
 23 Pepper, Kenny              9 Whalers                29.45      27.94  
 24 Augeri, Louis              9 Lsa                    27.59      28.34  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mavis, Andrew              9 NA                     23.50      21.97   16  
  2 Druckman, Adam             9 Whalers                22.40      22.71   13  
  3 Thornton, Patrick          9 Lsa                    26.02      24.04   12  
  4 Thompson, Aaron            9 Lsa                    24.22      24.22   11  
  5 Elliot, Charles            9 Cpark                  22.20      24.83   10  
  6 Singh, Rishi               9 Whalers                26.00      26.37    9  
  7 Segal, Ben                 9 NA                     29.50      26.88    7  
  8 Sockler, Patrick           9 Cranbury               30.34      28.63    5  
  9 LeCompte, Nathaniel        9 Lsa                    26.03      29.07    4  
 10 Miller, Jackson            9 Cpark                  27.20      29.08    3  
 11 Balestrieri, Luke          9 Whalers                31.49      29.11    2  
 12 Tyndall, John              9 Cranbury               28.18      29.92    1  
 13 Havens, Ben                9 PB                     23.85      30.00  
 14 Wheeler, Hunter            9 NA                     31.00      31.51  
 15 Pepper, Kenny              9 Whalers                38.98      33.30  
 16 Curatolo, Vincent          9 Whalers                28.38      33.33  
 17 Augeri, Louis              9 Lsa                    36.90      33.73  
 18 Valente, Cole              9 Cpark                  24.60      34.51  
 -- Reyes, Hayden              9 Cranbury               21.71         DQ  
 -- Kosowski, Jake             9 Hurricanes             29.89         DQ  
 -- Kinney, Zachary            9 Cpark                  33.40         DQ  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Hayden              9 Cranbury               26.62      26.82   16  
  2 Caddeau, Jake              9 NA                     33.20      26.97   13  
  3 Thompson, Aaron            9 Lsa                    27.68      28.32   12  
  4 Segal, Ben                 9 NA                     29.00      29.69   11  
  5 Elliot, Charles            9 Cpark                  28.30      30.96   10  
  6 Singh, Rishi               9 Whalers                30.19      31.25    9  
  7 Mavis, Andrew              9 NA                     30.00      31.30    7  
  8 Druckman, Adam             9 Whalers                36.50      31.54    5  
  9 Balestrieri, Luke          9 Whalers                34.91      32.35    4  
 10 Wheeler, Hunter            9 NA                     34.00      32.38    3  
 11 Simonelli, Xavier          9 Cpark                  35.50      33.36    2  
 12 Dacey, Michael             9 Brooktree                 NT      33.39    1  
 13 Tyndall, John              9 Cranbury               32.83      34.38  
 14 Valente, Cole              9 Cpark                  33.10      34.89  
 15 Kinney, Zachary            9 Cpark                  33.70      36.28  
 16 Miller, Jackson            9 Cpark                  35.20      36.51  
 17 Curatolo, Vincent          9 Whalers                39.81      37.16  
 -- LeCompte, Nathaniel        9 Lsa                    33.00         DQ  
 -- Pepper, Kenny              9 Whalers                47.08         DQ  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Druckman, Adam             9 Whalers                20.51      19.22   16  
  2 Turi, Chuck                9 PB                     24.09      20.31   13  
  3 Reyes, Hayden              9 Cranbury               22.02      21.27   12  
  4 Elliot, Charles            9 Cpark                  22.90      24.51   11  
  5 Thornton, Patrick          9 Lsa                    24.86      24.99   10  
  6 Mavis, Andrew              9 NA                     25.50      25.24    9  
  7 Sockler, Patrick           9 Cranbury               25.74      25.64    7  
  8 Singh, Rishi               9 Whalers                32.20      26.70    5  
  9 Dacey, Michael             9 Brooktree              30.30      27.08    4  
 10 Segal, Ben                 9 NA                     33.00      28.74    3  
 11 Valente, Cole              9 Cpark                  33.60      33.26    2  
 12 Miller, Jackson            9 Cpark                  33.00      33.73    1  
 13 Curatolo, Vincent          9 Whalers                36.55      37.34  
 14 Balestrieri, Luke          9 Whalers                35.73      41.42  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Will              10 Cpark                  14.40      15.55   16  
  2 Field, Andrew             10 Cpark                  16.30      17.23   13  
  3 Gurick, Andrew            10 PB                     15.30      17.42   12  
  4 Hutton, Griffin           10 Hurricanes             15.59      17.76   11  
  5 Lavery, Patrick           10 Lsa                    17.20      17.85   10  
  6 Dunne, Patrick            10 PB                     20.42      18.22    9  
  7 McGurick, Will            10 NA                     17.60      18.27    7  
  8 Hillegas, Fritz           10 BF                     17.56      19.04    5  
  9 Huie, Steven              10 Hurricanes             17.01      19.39    4  
 10 Elliot, Michael           10 Cpark                  20.10      19.83    3  
 11 Fu, Justin                10 Whalers                22.96      20.49    2  
 12 Carstensen, Andrew        10 NA                     19.80      20.75    1  
 13 McCormick, Connor         10 Cranbury               21.28      21.36  
 14 Dalton, Peter             10 HVG                       NT      22.23  
 15 Gibbons, T.J.             10 NA                     23.60      23.96  
 16 Zhang, Jason              10 Cpark                  27.50      25.20  
 17 Boronkay, Teddy           10 Lsa                    24.42      28.33  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Will              10 Cpark                  18.90      19.18   16  
  2 Hutton, Griffin           10 Hurricanes             21.49      20.13   13  
  3 Lavery, Patrick           10 Lsa                    20.42      21.24   12  
  4 Field, Andrew             10 Cpark                  21.00      21.60   11  
  5 Gurick, Andrew            10 PB                     22.76      21.61   10  
  6 Huie, Steven              10 Hurricanes             21.53      22.80    9  
  7 Dunne, Patrick            10 PB                     28.53      22.81    7  
  8 Radcliffe-Trenner, Win    10 NA                     22.50      24.46    5  
  9 Fu, Justin                10 Whalers                22.08      26.08    4  
 10 McGurick, Will            10 NA                     22.70      26.32    3  
 11 Zhang, Jason              10 Cpark                  29.00      29.16    2  
 12 Carstensen, Andrew        10 NA                     24.90      29.68    1  
 13 Maul, Matthew             10 Hurricanes             26.63      30.14  
 14 Elliot, Michael           10 Cpark                  25.50      31.36  
 15 Gibbons, T.J.             10 NA                     32.90      33.33  
 16 Korty, Ben                10 Brooktree              31.75      35.14  
 17 Boronkay, Teddy           10 Lsa                    39.03      35.52  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Will              10 Cpark                  21.70      23.10   16  
  2 Field, Andrew             10 Cpark                  22.30      23.24   13  
  3 Hutton, Griffin           10 Hurricanes             21.92      23.38   12  
  4 Gurick, Andrew            10 PB                     24.63      23.59   11  
  5 Lavery, Patrick           10 Lsa                    24.06      24.24   10  
  6 Hillegas, Fritz           10 BF                     25.09      25.24    9  
  7 Dunne, Patrick            10 PB                     32.41      26.56    7  
  8 Radcliffe-Trenner, Win    10 NA                     28.90      27.73    5  
  9 Carstensen, Andrew        10 NA                     25.90      28.46    4  
 10 McGurick, Will            10 NA                     25.00      28.51    3  
 11 Fu, Justin                10 Whalers                39.92      28.88    2  
 12 Gibbons, T.J.             10 NA                     27.90      31.97    1  
 13 Korty, Ben                10 Brooktree              32.44      32.53  
 14 McCormick, Connor         10 Cranbury               31.49      32.81  
 15 Elliot, Michael           10 Cpark                  31.00      33.21  
 16 Zhang, Jason              10 Cpark                  32.50      34.07  
 17 Huie, Steven              10 Hurricanes             26.94      34.27  
 18 Dalton, Peter             10 HVG                       NT      36.89  
 19 Boronkay, Teddy           10 Lsa                    39.90      37.11  
 20 Maul, Matthew             10 Hurricanes             24.20      40.57  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Will              10 Cpark                  17.90      17.57   16  
  2 Hutton, Griffin           10 Hurricanes             16.96      18.76   13  
  3 Gurick, Andrew            10 PB                     21.91      20.76   12  
  4 Huie, Steven              10 Hurricanes             20.35      20.78   11  
  5 Field, Andrew             10 Cpark                  27.80      21.21   10  
  6 Dunne, Patrick            10 PB                     29.69      21.60    9  
  7 Lavery, Patrick           10 Lsa                    23.25      22.09    7  
  8 McCormick, Connor         10 Cranbury               27.29      25.37    5  
  9 Fu, Justin                10 Whalers                33.94      27.12    4  
 10 Carstensen, Andrew        10 NA                     27.00      27.72    3  
 11 McGurick, Will            10 NA                     22.70      28.34    2  
 -- Boronkay, Teddy           10 Lsa                    42.65         DQ  
 -- Korty, Ben                10 Brooktree              33.81         DQ  
 -- Elliot, Michael           10 Cpark                  25.80         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Will              10 Cpark                1:26.00    1:25.72   16  
  2 Hutton, Griffin           10 Hurricanes           1:24.70    1:30.28   13  
  3 Field, Andrew             10 Cpark                1:38.00    1:38.43   12  
  4 Lavery, Patrick           10 Lsa                  1:41.87    1:41.11   11  
  5 Gurick, Andrew            10 PB                   1:24.59    1:42.45   10  
  6 Hillegas, Fritz           10 BF                   1:57.90    1:47.24    9  
  7 Reyes, Hayden              9 Cranbury             1:45.57    1:47.42    7  
  8 Dunne, Patrick            10 PB                   1:56.55    1:47.71    5  
  9 Druckman, Adam             9 Whalers              1:38.29    1:47.99    4  
 10 Turi, Chuck                9 PB                   1:59.57    1:48.10    3  
 11 Huie, Steven              10 Hurricanes           1:45.05    1:49.42    2  
 12 Elliot, Charles            9 Cpark                2:09.20    2:08.87    1  
 13 Thornton, Patrick          9 Lsa                  1:58.97    2:09.00  
 14 Carstensen, Andrew        10 NA                   2:03.00    2:10.05  
 15 Elliot, Michael           10 Cpark                1:52.00    2:16.83  
 16 Valente, Cole              9 Cpark                2:20.00    2:20.40  
 17 Curatolo, Vincent          9 Whalers              2:12.09    2:31.50  
 -- McCormick, Connor         10 Cranbury             2:35.97         DQ  
 -- McGurick, Will            10 NA                   1:50.00         DQ  
 -- Mavis, Andrew              9 NA                   2:00.00         DQ  
 -- Balestrieri, Luke          9 Whalers              2:15.99         DQ  
 -- Fu, Justin                10 Whalers              1:53.99         DQ  
 -- Singh, Rishi               9 Whalers              1:58.89         DQ