Licensed to PASDA                      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/12/2008 12:18 PM
                        10/UNDER MINI MEET - 7/12/2008                         
                 www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McEvoy, Kaylee       6 Whalers                29.81      18.73         16  
  2 Roperia, Aarushi     6 Cranbury               27.80      23.26         13  
  3 Monaghan, Isabelle   6 Nassau                 22.02      24.15         12  
  4 Gulbranson, Abigai   6 Cpark                     NT      25.46         11  
  5 Cawley, Kaitlyn      5 Cranbury               31.97      30.23         10  
  6 Curry, Ashleigh      6 TCC                       NT      30.25          9  
  7 Whitman, Clara       6 Nassau                 34.61      30.64          7  
  8 Petrone, Eva Mae     6 Cpark                  41.20      31.48          5  
  9 Edgar, Kate          6 BFSC                      NT      32.58          4  
 10 Campisi, Samantha    6 Nassau                 27.02      33.00          3  
 11 Wengler, Stephanie   6 Lsa                    36.31      33.32          2  
 12 Sharma, Ria          5 Whalers                40.86      33.44          1  
 13 Corrodi, Olivia      6 Nassau                 32.78      33.66        
 14 Phillips, Isabella   6 Cpark                  40.63      34.83        
 15 Capasso, Mikayla     6 Whalers                30.00      35.05        
 16 Pokallus, Courtney   6 Cranbury               43.62      35.18        
 17 Kreipke, Bridgitte   6 Cpark                  54.69      35.67        
 18 Lawn, Bridget        5 Nassau                 41.33      35.71        
 18 Anderson, Lindsey    6 Hvgc                   45.91      35.71        
 20 Jones, Kylie         6 Cpark                  42.67      36.01        
 21 Anderson, Caroline   6 Hvgc                   32.11      36.19        
 22 Caddeau, Ella        5 Nassau                 39.89      37.31        
 23 Cunniff, Cassie      6 Ravine                 42.70      37.37        
 24 McLaughlin, Anna     6 Cpark                  39.36      37.46        
 25 Kucker, Lindsay      6 Ravine                 36.72      38.50        
 26 Petrane, Sophia      6 Cpark                  41.59      38.92        
 27 Sharlach, Emily D    6 Whalers                35.59      41.49        
 28 Hawes, Hailey        5 Nassau               1:05.30      44.34        
 29 Peterson, Layne      4 Brooktree            1:03.90      54.27        
 30 Misiura, Tara        5 Brooktree              50.19      59.02        
 -- Goldstein, Summer    6 Cpark                  57.91         NS        
 -- Hastrup, Emma        7 Cpark                  40.70        SCR        
 -- Buford, Jacqueline   5 Cpark                     NT        SCR        
 -- Ryan, Emily          6 Lsa                    30.66        SCR        
 -- Doyle, Fiona         6 Nassau                 48.95        SCR        
 -- Schultz, Charlotte   7 Cpark                  41.70        SCR        
 -- Russo, Ranya         6 Nassau                 43.00        SCR        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Emily          6 Lsa                    36.73      29.17         16  
  2 Gulbranson, Abigai   6 Cpark                  30.92      30.14         13  
  3 Monaghan, Isabelle   6 Nassau                 27.75      31.29         12  
  4 McEvoy, Kaylee       6 Whalers                33.24      34.05         11  
  5 Capasso, Mikayla     6 Whalers                33.00      34.63         10  
  6 McLaughlin, Anna     6 Cpark                  45.52      35.11          9  
  7 Cawley, Kaitlyn      5 Cranbury               48.23      35.76          7  
  8 Phillips, Isabella   6 Cpark                  48.09      35.87          5  
  9 Roperia, Aarushi     6 Cranbury               35.99      35.98          4  
 10 Kucker, Lindsay      6 Ravine                 43.75      36.50          3  
 11 Pokallus, Courtney   6 Cranbury               52.70      37.17          2  
 12 Corrodi, Olivia      6 Nassau                 44.26      37.52          1  
 13 Sharma, Ria          5 Whalers                46.35      37.94        
 14 Whitman, Clara       6 Nassau                 45.48      38.01        
 15 Caddeau, Ella        5 Nassau                 52.78      39.68        
 16 Jones, Kylie         6 Cpark                  47.99      40.06        
 17 Campisi, Samantha    6 Nassau                 40.59      40.17        
 18 Kreipke, Bridgitte   6 Cpark                     NT      40.80        
 19 Sharlach, Emily D    6 Whalers                45.04      41.88        
 20 Petrone, Eva Mae     6 Cpark                  51.05      41.92        
 21 Wengler, Stephanie   6 Lsa                    52.01      42.52        
 22 Petrane, Sophia      6 Cpark                1:02.65      43.89        
 23 Lawn, Bridget        5 Nassau                 49.91      47.65        
 24 Hawes, Hailey        5 Nassau               1:24.72      48.39        
 25 Misiura, Tara        5 Brooktree              58.72    1:11.79        
 -- Anderson, Caroline   6 Hvgc                   35.67         DQ        
 -- Buford, Jacqueline   5 Cpark                     NT         NS        
 -- Goldstein, Summer    6 Cpark                     NT         NS        
 -- Hines, Johannah      7 Cpark                  43.80        SCR        
 -- Schultz, Charlotte   7 Cpark                  45.80        SCR        
 -- Hastrup, Emma        7 Cpark                1:03.70        SCR        
 -- Doyle, Fiona         6 Nassau                 51.62        SCR        
 -- Russo, Ranya         6 Nassau                 53.54        SCR        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roperia, Aarushi     6 Cranbury               36.93      33.34         16  
  2 Ryan, Emily          6 Lsa                       NT      33.38         13  
  3 Cawley, Kaitlyn      5 Cranbury               48.14      38.63         12  
  4 Phillips, Isabella   6 Cpark                     NT      42.08         11  
  5 Sharma, Ria          5 Whalers              1:02.89      47.40         10  
 -- Capasso, Mikayla     6 Whalers                46.15         DQ        
 -- Sharlach, Emily D    6 Whalers              1:04.81         DQ        
 -- Monaghan, Isabelle   6 Nassau                 40.09         DQ        
 -- McEvoy, Kaylee       6 Whalers                39.65         DQ        
 -- McLaughlin, Anna     6 Cpark                     NT         DQ        
 -- Petrane, Sophia      6 Cpark                     NT         DQ        
 -- Edgar, Kate          6 BFSC                      NT         DQ        
 -- Jones, Kylie         6 Cpark                     NT         DQ        
 -- Misiura, Tara        5 Brooktree                 NT         DQ        
 -- Cunniff, Cassie      6 Ravine                 47.53         DQ        
 -- Gulbranson, Abigai   6 Cpark                     NT         DQ        
 -- Doyle, Fiona         6 Nassau                 44.81        SCR        
 -- Schultz, Charlotte   7 Cpark                  45.20        SCR        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monaghan, Isabelle   6 Nassau                 29.69      29.59         16  
  2 Campisi, Samantha    6 Nassau                 54.20      33.57         13  
  3 Roperia, Aarushi     6 Cranbury               38.41      34.56         12  
  4 Cawley, Kaitlyn      5 Cranbury             1:03.48      42.59         11  
  5 Capasso, Mikayla     6 Whalers                42.00      51.98         10  
 -- Edgar, Kate          6 BFSC                      NT         DQ        
 -- McEvoy, Kaylee       6 Whalers                40.26         DQ        
 -- Gulbranson, Abigai   6 Cpark                     NT         DQ        
 -- Phillips, Isabella   6 Cpark                     NT         DQ        
 -- Schultz, Charlotte   7 Cpark                  49.50        SCR        
 -- Hines, Johannah      7 Cpark                  34.60        SCR        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Brynn      7 Brooktree              20.49      20.74         16  
  2 Devine, Erin         7 Cranbury               23.31      21.90         13  
  3 Thornton, Siobhan    7 Lsa                    24.59      22.15         12  
  4 Laurash, Maddy       7 Cranbury               22.01      22.41         11  
  5 Radvany, Valerie     7 Hvgc                   20.58      22.67         10  
  6 Bright, Allyn        7 Brooktree              21.58      23.41          9  
  7 Prichett, Bailyn     7 Lsa                       NT      23.74          7  
  8 Kosowski, Elena      7 Hurricanes             32.16      24.87          5  
  9 Ellsworth, Emily F   7 Cranbury               25.68      24.91          4  
 10 Lee, Audry           7 Whalers                26.37      25.31          3  
 11 Youngken, Gabriell   7 Brooktree                 NT      25.37          2  
 12 Knigge, Julia        7 Cpark                  28.52      25.69          1  
 13 Romaine, Shannon L   7 Cranbury               24.62      25.75        
 14 Urciuoli, Jane       7 Nassau                 26.61      26.66        
 15 Adlai-Gail, Rachel   7 Nassau                 25.19      27.02        
 16 Misiura, Fiona       7 Brooktree              25.67      28.63        
 17 Driver, Charlotte    7 Ravine                 27.00      28.85        
 18 Gordon, Margaret     7 Lsa                    27.66      28.88        
 19 Marlow, Alexandra    7 Nassau                 29.83      29.36        
 20 Manzari, Elise       7 Whalers                36.08      29.49        
 21 Rios, Myah           7 Lsa                       NT      29.66        
 22 Friedman, Caroline   7 Nassau                 26.80      29.81        
 23 Johnson, Michaela    7 Cranbury               34.33      31.59        
 24 Carroll, Erin        7 BFSC                      NT      32.31        
 25 Maviodes, Megan      7 Cranbury               34.38      35.29        
 26 Gaylord, Anna        7 Ravine                 39.59      35.31        
 27 Kinney, Isabel       7 Cranbury               34.53      35.48        
 28 Zeimet, Lucia        7 Ravine                 40.97      36.00        
 29 Kanitkar, Natasha    7 Whalers                47.96      36.40        
 30 Lehman, Jillian      7 Cranbury               37.28      37.29        
 31 Long, Gwynne         7 Penn Brook             46.20      38.64        
 32 Maviodes, Morgan     7 Cranbury               35.71      38.90        
 33 Lily, Jordan         7 Lsa                    48.18      39.16        
 34 Gray, Madison        7 Ravine                 49.60      49.79        
 -- Chou, Allison        7 Cpark                  26.10         NS        
 -- Covello, Alexandri   7 Lsa                    29.79         NS        
 -- Grapski, Ava         7 Brooktree              26.75        SCR        
 -- Elliott, Lizzie      7 Nassau                 34.69        SCR        
 -- Finnegan, Lola       7 Nassau                 55.45        SCR        
 -- Kelley, Elizabeth    8 Cpark                  25.70        SCR        
 -- Lee, Eva             7 Nassau                 33.86        SCR        
 -- MacIsaac, Ainsley    7 Nassau                 35.58        SCR        
 -- Patel, Natasha       8 Cpark                  31.90        SCR        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Siobhan    7 Lsa                    28.06      26.64         16  
  2 Bright, Allyn        7 Brooktree              31.19      27.12         13  
  3 Radvany, Valerie     7 Hvgc                   30.09      27.38         12  
  4 Laurash, Maddy       7 Cranbury               28.05      27.83         11  
  5 Ellsworth, Emily F   7 Cranbury               31.83      27.99         10  
  6 Iucolino, Francesc   7 Ravine                 32.02      28.60          9  
  7 Kosowski, Elena      7 Hurricanes             30.68      28.76          7  
  8 Urciuoli, Jane       7 Nassau                 30.97      29.22          5  
  9 Gordon, Margaret     7 Lsa                    30.29      30.86          4  
 10 Romaine, Shannon L   7 Cranbury               32.89      30.92          3  
 11 Prichett, Bailyn     7 Lsa                       NT      31.40          2  
 12 Lee, Audry           7 Whalers                32.91      31.91          0.5
 12 Peterson, Brynn      7 Brooktree              31.25      31.91          0.5
 14 Youngken, Gabriell   7 Brooktree                 NT      32.01        
 15 Kinney, Isabel       7 Cranbury               32.18      32.33        
 16 Misiura, Fiona       7 Brooktree              32.05      32.87        
 17 Driver, Charlotte    7 Ravine                 35.66      34.51        
 18 Kanitkar, Natasha    7 Whalers                28.52      35.06        
 19 Adlai-Gail, Rachel   7 Nassau                 44.49      35.85        
 20 Maviodes, Morgan     7 Cranbury               44.14      36.00        
 21 Friedman, Caroline   7 Nassau                 31.10      37.08        
 22 Rios, Myah           7 Lsa                       NT      37.39        
 23 Marlow, Alexandra    7 Nassau                 50.49      38.00        
 24 Johnson, Michaela    7 Cranbury               37.73      38.02        
 25 Maviodes, Megan      7 Cranbury               44.70      41.59        
 26 Long, Gwynne         7 Penn Brook           1:11.82      41.68        
 27 Zeimet, Lucia        7 Ravine               1:04.52      43.87        
 28 Gray, Madison        7 Ravine                 48.59      47.89        
 29 Lily, Jordan         7 Lsa                  1:16.66      49.71        
 30 Carroll, Erin        7 BFSC                      NT      50.40        
 -- Manzari, Elise       7 Whalers                47.15         DQ        
 -- Chou, Allison        7 Cpark                  30.18         NS        
 -- Knigge, Julia        7 Cpark                  43.22         NS        
 -- Covello, Alexandri   7 Lsa                    46.97         NS        
 -- Kelley, Elizabeth    8 Cpark                  36.40        SCR        
 -- Finnegan, Lola       7 Nassau               1:02.35        SCR        
 -- Lee, Eva             7 Nassau                 55.08        SCR        
 -- Elliott, Lizzie      7 Nassau               1:04.84        SCR        
 -- Grapski, Ava         7 Brooktree                 NT        SCR        
 -- MacIsaac, Ainsley    7 Nassau                 48.46        SCR        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radvany, Valerie     7 Hvgc                   26.72      25.97         16  
  2 Laurash, Maddy       7 Cranbury               28.13      26.43         13  
  3 Romaine, Shannon L   7 Cranbury               31.17      29.38         12  
  4 Devine, Erin         7 Cranbury               33.44      29.88         11  
  5 Prichett, Bailyn     7 Lsa                       NT      31.42         10  
  6 Knigge, Julia        7 Cpark                  45.17      32.99          9  
  7 Peterson, Brynn      7 Brooktree              36.90      33.52          7  
  8 Bright, Allyn        7 Brooktree              31.56      33.97          5  
  9 Iucolino, Francesc   7 Ravine                 41.27      34.71          4  
 10 Ellsworth, Emily F   7 Cranbury               40.82      35.28          3  
 11 Lee, Audry           7 Whalers                39.54      36.20          2  
 12 Adlai-Gail, Rachel   7 Nassau                 47.19      36.61          1  
 13 Thornton, Siobhan    7 Lsa                    39.49      36.87        
 14 Youngken, Gabriell   7 Brooktree                 NT      37.11        
 15 Misiura, Fiona       7 Brooktree              36.01      38.15        
 16 Gaylord, Anna        7 Ravine                 48.43      41.62        
 17 Kinney, Isabel       7 Cranbury               51.48      42.80        
 18 Kosowski, Elena      7 Hurricanes             45.18      43.21        
 19 Maviodes, Megan      7 Cranbury               46.73      44.82        
 20 Lehman, Jillian      7 Cranbury               52.00      47.08        
 21 Johnson, Michaela    7 Cranbury               49.66      48.74        
 -- Gray, Madison        7 Ravine               1:05.42         DQ        
 -- Kanitkar, Natasha    7 Whalers                37.53         DQ        
 -- Manzari, Elise       7 Whalers                45.48         DQ        
 -- Driver, Charlotte    7 Ravine                 40.71         DQ        
 -- Long, Gwynne         7 Penn Brook             54.00         DQ        
 -- Lily, Jordan         7 Lsa                       NT         DQ        
 -- Carroll, Erin        7 BFSC                      NT         DQ        
 -- Maviodes, Morgan     7 Cranbury               50.15         DQ        
 -- Chou, Allison        7 Cpark                  36.86         NS        
 -- Kelley, Elizabeth    8 Cpark                  37.90        SCR        
 -- MacIsaac, Ainsley    7 Nassau                 36.00        SCR        
 -- Patel, Natasha       8 Cpark                  42.00        SCR        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laurash, Maddy       7 Cranbury               25.86      24.99         16  
  2 Thornton, Siobhan    7 Lsa                       NT      26.50         13  
  3 Devine, Erin         7 Cranbury               25.92      27.31         12  
  4 Radvany, Valerie     7 Hvgc                   29.12      28.39         11  
  5 Iucolino, Francesc   7 Ravine                 37.86      30.57         10  
  6 Bright, Allyn        7 Brooktree              35.84      30.80          9  
  7 Adlai-Gail, Rachel   7 Nassau                 35.94      31.78          7  
  8 Lee, Audry           7 Whalers                34.77      32.65          5  
  9 Ellsworth, Emily F   7 Cranbury               38.10      34.17          4  
 10 Kosowski, Elena      7 Hurricanes             46.72      34.24          3  
 11 Urciuoli, Jane       7 Nassau                 40.69      34.33          2  
 12 Misiura, Fiona       7 Brooktree              45.47      34.93          1  
 13 Romaine, Shannon L   7 Cranbury               35.66      35.00        
 14 Prichett, Bailyn     7 Lsa                       NT      35.02        
 15 Johnson, Michaela    7 Cranbury               41.10      36.18        
 16 Knigge, Julia        7 Cpark                  46.45      37.28        
 17 Gaylord, Anna        7 Ravine                 46.25      40.33        
 18 Kinney, Isabel       7 Cranbury               46.61      41.34        
 19 Maviodes, Morgan     7 Cranbury               51.73      49.28        
 20 Marlow, Alexandra    7 Nassau                 37.85      50.59        
 -- Maviodes, Megan      7 Cranbury               50.29         DQ        
 -- Chou, Allison        7 Cpark                  32.50         NS        
 -- MacIsaac, Ainsley    7 Nassau                 54.06        SCR        
 -- Grapski, Ava         7 Brooktree                 NT        SCR        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Rita       8 Lsa                    19.11      19.05         16  
  2 Thomsson, Katie      8 Cranbury               20.02      19.35         13  
  3 Kalajdzic, Sara      8 Torpedo                28.01      20.15         12  
  4 Dill, Cassandra      8 Brooktree              19.16      20.20         11  
  5 Carter, Robyn        8 Cpark                  20.48      20.21         10  
  6 Berloco, Abbey       8 Cranbury               25.82      21.64          9  
  7 Giglio, Isabella     8 Cranbury               25.60      21.92          7  
  8 Demoine, Elizabeth   8 Whalers                29.57      22.76          5  
  9 Vaca, Carolyn        8 Whalers                36.46      23.49          4  
 10 Curry, Arleigh       8 TCC                       NT      23.79          3  
 11 McLaughlin, Kate     8 Nassau                 21.30      23.90          2  
 12 Raeter, Catie H      8 Whalers                26.79      23.99          1  
 13 Kelley, Elizabeth    8 Whalers                26.47      24.54        
 14 Tartaglia, Anna      8 Cpc                    25.05      25.51        
 15 Kavalov, Eve         8 Whalers                25.52      25.79        
 16 Gaylord, Rachel      8 Ravine                 27.52      26.08        
 17 McLaughlin, Molly    8 Cpark                  25.66      26.32        
 18 Morrison, Kendall    8 Hvgc                   26.68      26.99        
 19 McDaid, Allie        8 Brooktree              29.15      27.98        
 20 Lerner, Vanessa      8 Whalers                25.62      28.42        
 21 Koehler, Chloe       8 Nassau                 28.93      29.38        
 22 Risch, Erica         8 Brooktree              31.15      30.17        
 23 Bogash, Natalie      8 Torpedo                27.35      30.88        
 24 Visconti, Elizabet   8 Nassau                 28.48      30.93        
 25 Boate, Sarah         8 Brooktree              26.50      31.49        
 26 Nebel, Kirsten       8 Brooktree              32.68      36.86        
 -- Kabakole, Jada-Ale   8 Hurricanes             24.69        SCR        
 -- Hines, Bronwyn       9 Cpark                  22.30        SCR        
 -- Bond, Jennifer       8 Cranbury               19.14        SCR        
 -- Williams, Payton     8 Brooktree              23.83        SCR        
 -- Thompson, Leah       9 Cpark                  29.20        SCR        
 -- Wengler, Victoria    8 Lsa                    23.53        SCR        
 -- D'Costa, Zubyn       9 Cpark                  26.60        SCR        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Rita       8 Lsa                    23.23      22.62         16  
  2 Carter, Robyn        8 Cpark                  26.01      22.79         13  
  3 Thomsson, Katie      8 Cranbury               28.05      23.77         12  
  4 Kalajdzic, Sara      8 Torpedo                34.69      25.23         11  
  5 Berloco, Abbey       8 Cranbury               33.52      25.99         10  
  6 Lerner, Vanessa      8 Whalers                28.25      26.51          9  
  7 Demoine, Elizabeth   8 Whalers                   NT      26.92          7  
  8 Giglio, Isabella     8 Cranbury               31.33      27.46          5  
  9 Kelley, Elizabeth    8 Whalers                37.01      27.74          4  
 10 Kavalov, Eve         8 Whalers                33.39      28.27          3  
 11 Raeter, Catie H      8 Whalers                31.04      28.75          2  
 12 Vaca, Carolyn        8 Whalers                32.22      29.63          1  
 13 McLaughlin, Molly    8 Cpark                  31.27      30.61        
 14 McLaughlin, Kate     8 Nassau                 31.90      30.80        
 15 Bogash, Natalie      8 Torpedo                40.69      30.82        
 16 Visconti, Elizabet   8 Nassau                 54.42      31.15        
 17 Foster, Emerson      8 Penn Brook             29.56      31.82        
 18 McDaid, Allie        8 Brooktree                 NT      32.14        
 19 Tartaglia, Anna      8 Cpc                    33.89      33.30        
 20 Boate, Sarah         8 Brooktree                 NT      33.84        
 21 Risch, Erica         8 Brooktree                 NT      35.20        
 22 Koehler, Chloe       8 Nassau                 53.52      36.08        
 23 Nebel, Kirsten       8 Brooktree                 NT      40.12        
 -- Hines, Bronwyn       9 Cpark                  26.40        SCR        
 -- Thompson, Leah       9 Cpark                  47.00        SCR        
 -- D'Costa, Zubyn       9 Cpark                  35.40        SCR        
 -- Bond, Jennifer       8 Cranbury               25.26        SCR        
 -- Williams, Payton     8 Brooktree                 NT        SCR        
 -- Kabakole, Jada-Ale   8 Hurricanes             30.32        SCR        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalajdzic, Sara      8 Torpedo                26.12      24.68         16  
  2 Carter, Robyn        8 Cpark                  30.00      25.40         13  
  3 Thompson, Rita       8 Lsa                    28.06      26.25         12  
  4 Thomsson, Katie      8 Cranbury               31.59      27.24         11  
  5 Giglio, Isabella     8 Cranbury               30.86      28.17         10  
  6 Raeter, Catie H      8 Whalers                35.15      28.85          9  
  7 Dill, Cassandra      8 Brooktree              28.72      28.89          7  
  8 Demoine, Elizabeth   8 Whalers                   NT      29.57          5  
  9 Curry, Arleigh       8 TCC                       NT      30.67          4  
 10 Kelley, Elizabeth    8 Whalers                36.67      30.78          3  
 11 McDaid, Allie        8 Brooktree              32.68      31.78          2  
 12 McLaughlin, Molly    8 Cpark                  36.32      32.15          1  
 13 Vaca, Carolyn        8 Whalers                40.20      33.18        
 14 Morrison, Kendall    8 Hvgc                   32.65      33.23        
 15 Risch, Erica         8 Brooktree              39.02      34.12        
 16 McLaughlin, Kate     8 Nassau                 35.30      34.47        
 17 Koehler, Chloe       8 Nassau                 59.34      35.37        
 18 Bogash, Natalie      8 Torpedo                42.75      35.65        
 19 Tartaglia, Anna      8 Cpc                    32.80      38.24        
 20 Berloco, Abbey       8 Cranbury               46.69      39.06        
 -- Kavalov, Eve         8 Whalers                37.89         DQ        
 -- Gaylord, Rachel      8 Ravine                 36.85         DQ        
 -- Foster, Emerson      8 Penn Brook             35.51         DQ        
 -- Boate, Sarah         8 Brooktree              39.83         DQ        
 -- Hines, Bronwyn       9 Cpark                  35.70        SCR        
 -- Thompson, Leah       9 Cpark                  39.50        SCR        
 -- D'Costa, Zubyn       9 Cpark                2:13.00        SCR        
 -- Wengler, Victoria    8 Lsa                    32.81        SCR        
 -- Kabakole, Jada-Ale   8 Hurricanes             40.66        SCR        
 -- Bond, Jennifer       8 Cranbury               28.86        SCR        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Robyn        8 Cpark                  33.37      23.23         16  
  2 Dill, Cassandra      8 Brooktree              27.66      23.60         13  
  3 Kalajdzic, Sara      8 Torpedo                24.71      23.96         12  
  4 Thomsson, Katie      8 Cranbury               27.13      24.64         11  
  5 Lerner, Vanessa      8 Whalers                34.14      29.04         10  
  6 Giglio, Isabella     8 Cranbury               36.25      31.22          9  
  7 Raeter, Catie H      8 Whalers                32.44      31.32          7  
  8 Demoine, Elizabeth   8 Whalers                35.90      33.01          5  
  9 Vaca, Carolyn        8 Whalers                35.60      33.24          4  
 10 Berloco, Abbey       8 Cranbury               48.02      34.74          3  
 -- Foster, Emerson      8 Penn Brook             39.46         DQ        
 -- D'Costa, Zubyn       9 Cpark                  33.70        SCR        
 -- Kabakole, Jada-Ale   8 Hurricanes             33.03        SCR        
 -- Bond, Jennifer       8 Cranbury               22.05        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Robyn        8 Cpark                     NT    1:51.63         16  
  2 Thomsson, Katie      8 Cranbury             2:01.33    1:58.11         13  
  3 Dill, Cassandra      8 Brooktree                 NT    2:00.13         12  
  4 Devine, Erin         7 Cranbury             2:10.37    2:03.31         11  
  5 Laurash, Maddy       7 Cranbury             2:15.63    2:03.48         10  
  6 Radvany, Valerie     7 Hvgc                 2:35.25    2:07.94          9  
  7 Raeter, Catie H      8 Whalers              2:26.89    2:11.83          7  
  8 Bright, Allyn        7 Brooktree                 NT    2:17.12          5  
  9 Ellsworth, Emily F   7 Cranbury             2:33.00    2:17.57          4  
 10 Prichett, Bailyn     7 Lsa                       NT    2:28.18          3  
 11 Lee, Audry           7 Whalers              2:37.89    2:28.74          2  
 12 McLaughlin, Molly    8 Cpark                     NT    2:32.44          1  
 13 Kosowski, Elena      7 Hurricanes           2:55.08    2:47.20        
 14 Misiura, Fiona       7 Brooktree            3:22.38    2:50.73        
 -- Johnson, Michaela    7 Cranbury             2:45.67         DQ        
 -- Sharlach, Emily D    6 Whalers              3:45.79         DQ        
 -- Thompson, Rita       8 Lsa                  2:09.17         DQ        
 -- Giglio, Isabella     8 Cranbury             2:05.77         DQ        
 -- Chou, Allison        7 Cpark                     NT         NS        
 -- Adlai-Gail, Rachel   7 Nassau               2:37.00         NS        
 -- D'Costa, Zubyn       9 Cpark                  29.70        SCR        
 -- Schultz, Charlotte   7 Cpark                2:45.00        SCR        
 -- Kabakole, Jada-Ale   8 Hurricanes           2:55.07        SCR        
 -- Wengler, Victoria    8 Lsa                       NT        SCR        
 -- Bond, Jennifer       8 Cranbury             1:36.60        SCR        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lillis, Ingrid       9 Cpark                  16.28      16.64         16  
  2 Bell, Eliza          9 Hvgc                   19.00      17.45         13  
  3 Anhut, Hope          9 Nassau                    NT      17.76         12  
  4 Campisi, Natalie     9 Nassau                 17.30      17.93         11  
  5 Romaine, Carlin C    9 Cranbury               17.98      18.53         10  
  6 Smith, Lisa          9 Lsa                    19.29      18.75          9  
  7 Klei, Allison        9 BFSC                      NT      18.91          6  
  7 Thornton, Kathleen   9 Lsa                    20.04      18.91          6  
  9 Ranisavljevic, Lar   9 Torpedo                22.08      19.06          4  
 10 Dill, Alex           9 Brooktree              20.05      19.15          3  
 11 Adlai-Gail, Becca    9 Nassau                 17.11      19.47          2  
 12 Petrone, Jordan      9 Cpark                  22.99      19.62          1  
 13 Gulbranson, Sarah    9 Cpark                  21.11      20.18        
 14 Krisak, Kayla        9 Lsa                    22.00      20.19        
 15 Campisi, Emma        9 Nassau                 20.90      20.46        
 16 Knigge, Lisa         9 Cpark                  21.59      21.52        
 17 Koehler, Gwen        9 Nassau                 21.59      22.92        
 18 Whaley, Maddie       9 Cranbury               24.31      22.95        
 19 Yang, Melissa        9 Whalers                26.23      23.37        
 20 Corrodi, Sophie      9 Nassau                 30.20      24.16        
 21 Raskin, Alexandra    9 Penn Brook             24.16      24.65        
 22 Kucker, Megan        9 Ravine                 28.25      24.82        
 23 Bloemeke, Hadley     9 Brooktree              23.51      25.92        
 24 Raterman, Grace      9 Hvgc                   27.97      29.41        
 -- Takacs, Katelyn      9 Lsa                       NT         NS        
 -- Finnegan, Fiona      9 Nassau                 38.08        SCR        
 -- Ruddy, Lindsey      10 Cpark                  21.60        SCR        
 -- Numata, Kiyoka       9 Cpark                  24.30        SCR        
 -- Kostenbader, Elisa  10 Cpark                  21.20        SCR        
 -- Waaben, Olivia       9 Lsa                       NT        SCR        
 -- Berloco, Alison      9 Cranbury               25.21        SCR        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lillis, Ingrid       9 Cpark                  20.22      19.14         16  
  2 Romaine, Carlin C    9 Cranbury               22.61      22.48         13  
  3 Smith, Lisa          9 Lsa                    24.20      22.73         12  
  4 Krisak, Kayla        9 Lsa                    26.77      23.28         11  
  5 Anhut, Hope          9 Nassau                    NT      23.68         10  
  6 Adlai-Gail, Becca    9 Nassau                 24.70      24.35          9  
  7 Thornton, Kathleen   9 Lsa                    27.26      24.49          7  
  8 Campisi, Natalie     9 Nassau                 23.40      24.74          5  
  9 Ranisavljevic, Lar   9 Torpedo                32.66      25.04          4  
 10 Bloemeke, Hadley     9 Brooktree              28.07      25.35          3  
 11 Petrone, Jordan      9 Cpark                  37.20      25.69          1.5
 11 Knigge, Lisa         9 Cpark                  28.52      25.69          1.5
 13 Corrodi, Sophie      9 Nassau                 41.09      26.57        
 14 Gulbranson, Sarah    9 Cpark                  27.16      26.70        
 15 Campisi, Emma        9 Nassau                 25.38      28.10        
 16 Whaley, Maddie       9 Cranbury               33.03      28.28        
 17 Numata, Kiyoka       9 Cpark                  32.27      28.66        
 18 Kucker, Megan        9 Ravine                 33.32      29.51        
 19 Raterman, Grace      9 Hvgc                   28.00      32.01        
 20 Raskin, Alexandra    9 Penn Brook             30.78      32.32        
 21 Koehler, Gwen        9 Nassau                 34.79      32.51        
 -- Finnegan, Fiona      9 Nassau                 43.50        SCR        
 -- Berloco, Alison      9 Cranbury               31.24        SCR        
 -- Waaben, Olivia       9 Lsa                       NT        SCR        
 -- Kostenbader, Elisa  10 Cpark                  25.30        SCR        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lillis, Ingrid       9 Cpark                  22.57      20.69         16  
  2 Bell, Eliza          9 Hvgc                   22.97      23.23         13  
  3 Smith, Lisa          9 Lsa                    27.78      24.17         12  
  4 Anhut, Hope          9 Nassau                    NT      24.64         11  
  5 Romaine, Carlin C    9 Cranbury               24.96      24.93         10  
  6 Adlai-Gail, Becca    9 Nassau                 25.42      25.67          9  
  7 Campisi, Emma        9 Nassau                 34.34      26.28          7  
  8 Campisi, Natalie     9 Nassau                 26.05      26.49          5  
  9 Whaley, Maddie       9 Cranbury               31.97      26.63          4  
 10 Knigge, Lisa         9 Cpark                  30.00      27.18          3  
 11 Koehler, Gwen        9 Nassau                 28.80      27.28          2  
 12 Numata, Kiyoka       9 Cpark                  31.83      27.35          1  
 13 Krisak, Kayla        9 Lsa                    34.24      27.89        
 14 Petrone, Jordan      9 Cpark                  31.91      28.22        
 15 Klei, Allison        9 BFSC                      NT      28.36        
 16 Gulbranson, Sarah    9 Cpark                  34.41      29.83        
 17 Yang, Melissa        9 Whalers                33.98      30.89        
 18 Bloemeke, Hadley     9 Brooktree              29.76      31.24        
 19 Kucker, Megan        9 Ravine                 34.41      31.79        
 20 Ranisavljevic, Lar   9 Torpedo                36.57      32.00        
 21 Raterman, Grace      9 Hvgc                      NT      35.80        
 -- Takacs, Katelyn      9 Lsa                       NT         NS        
 -- Kostenbader, Elisa  10 Cpark                  31.00        SCR        
 -- Ruddy, Lindsey      10 Cpark                  27.40        SCR        
 -- Berloco, Alison      9 Cranbury               33.88        SCR        
 -- Finnegan, Fiona      9 Nassau                 46.88        SCR        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lillis, Ingrid       9 Cpark                  20.83      18.48         16  
  2 Smith, Lisa          9 Lsa                    19.43      20.21         13  
  3 Romaine, Carlin C    9 Cranbury               21.15      20.32         12  
  4 Bell, Eliza          9 Hvgc                   17.53      20.56         11  
  5 Adlai-Gail, Becca    9 Nassau                 20.78      20.67         10  
  6 Ranisavljevic, Lar   9 Torpedo                31.28      20.97          9  
  7 Thornton, Kathleen   9 Lsa                    23.49      20.98          7  
  8 Campisi, Natalie     9 Nassau                 24.10      21.55          5  
  9 Klei, Allison        9 BFSC                      NT      22.72          4  
 10 Campisi, Emma        9 Nassau                 26.60      22.93          3  
 11 Dill, Alex           9 Brooktree              31.96      24.19          2  
 12 Krisak, Kayla        9 Lsa                    32.45      24.88          1  
 13 Bloemeke, Hadley     9 Brooktree              31.47      25.26        
 14 Anhut, Hope          9 Nassau                    NT      25.52        
 15 Gulbranson, Sarah    9 Cpark                  31.40      25.54        
 16 Whaley, Maddie       9 Cranbury               32.07      28.13        
 17 Kucker, Megan        9 Ravine                 38.84      32.50        
 18 Koehler, Gwen        9 Nassau                 33.92      33.28        
 19 Raskin, Alexandra    9 Penn Brook             31.53      35.01        
 -- Raterman, Grace      9 Hvgc                   31.88         DQ        
 -- Berloco, Alison      9 Cranbury               38.65        SCR        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Romaine, Brianna    10 Cranbury               15.07      14.95         16  
  2 Persico, Cara       10 Cranbury               15.72      15.08         13  
  3 Ash, Hannah         10 Nassau                 15.25      15.41         12  
  4 Davies, Meredith    10 Whalers                16.20      15.60         11  
  5 Brass, Isabella     10 Penn Brook             18.00      16.26         10  
  6 Gardner, Maggie     10 Nassau                 14.60      17.06          9  
  7 Horner, Madeline    10 Hurricanes             19.27      17.35          7  
  8 Sohn, Isabelle      10 Cranbury               18.25      17.54          5  
  9 Laurash, Brynn      10 Cranbury               19.32      18.20          4  
 10 Kelly, Maura        10 Cpark                  19.91      18.67          2.5
 10 Fago, Erin          10 Brooktree              18.18      18.67          2.5
 12 Casey, Deirdre N    10 Whalers                19.32      18.91          1  
 13 Cunniff, Beth       10 Ravine                 21.02      18.96        
 14 Vargas, Sophia      10 Torpedo                22.11      19.41        
 15 O'Brien, Emily      10 Brooktree              19.78      20.30        
 16 Youngken, Andrea    10 Brooktree                 NT      20.63        
 17 Courtney, Samantha  10 Hurricanes             22.03      20.71        
 18 Chopra, Aashna      10 Hurricanes             23.67      20.86        
 19 Colie, Alexandra    10 Brooktree              24.39      21.22        
 20 Silakowski, Courtn  10 Hurricanes             29.04      21.83        
 21 Lynch, Maggie       10 Cpark                  22.61      21.96        
 22 Oona, Ryle          10 Nassau                 20.48      22.15        
 23 Vedati, Harika      10 Hurricanes             21.07      22.63        
 24 Patel, Alexandra    10 Cpark                  22.83      22.70        
 25 Cornish, Ashley     10 Whalers                23.60      23.17        
 26 Bajpai, Tanvi       10 Whalers                25.76      25.23        
 27 Hodge, Madina       10 Whalers                27.99      25.50        
 28 Tedesco, Maddie     10 Whalers                22.35      26.99        
 29 McGuirk, Grace      10 Nassau                 26.70      27.46        
 30 Newmeyer, Sarah     10 Torpedo                25.00      28.14        
 31 Compagnucci, Rebec  10 Cpc                    32.71      30.68        
 32 Kanitkar, Alisha    10 Whalers                39.98      31.08        
 -- Schiera, Alyssa K   10 Whalers                17.72         NS        
 -- Teng, Elizabeth     10 Cpark                     NT         NS        
 -- Lerner, Shannon R   10 Whalers                17.97         NS        
 -- D'Costa, Zoee       11 Cpark                  22.80        SCR        
 -- Prabhakar, Arthi    10 Whalers                29.17        SCR        
 -- Kuribayaski, Ingri  10 Cpark                  23.31        SCR        
 -- Purdy, Caroline     10 Cranbury               20.99        SCR        
 -- Morreale, Melissa   10 Cpc                    18.34        SCR        
 -- Lee, Annika         10 Nassau                 21.46        SCR        
 -- Andrew, Hailey      10 BFSC                      NT        SCR        
 -- Barringer, Kaede    10 Nassau                 24.12        SCR        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Persico, Cara       10 Cranbury               19.17      17.81         16  
  2 Romaine, Brianna    10 Cranbury               19.30      18.37         13  
  3 Ash, Hannah         10 Nassau                 19.86      19.26         12  
  4 Davies, Meredith    10 Whalers                19.20      20.03         11  
  5 Horner, Madeline    10 Hurricanes             23.92      20.89         10  
  6 Schiera, Alyssa K   10 Whalers                21.44      21.16          9  
  7 Fago, Erin          10 Brooktree              24.53      21.94          7  
  8 Gardner, Maggie     10 Nassau                 20.87      22.39          5  
  9 Vargas, Sophia      10 Torpedo                23.85      22.57          4  
 10 Sohn, Isabelle      10 Cranbury               25.08      22.62          3  
 11 Laurash, Brynn      10 Cranbury               24.19      23.32          2  
 12 Brass, Isabella     10 Penn Brook             23.50      24.09          1  
 13 Casey, Deirdre N    10 Whalers                27.31      24.20        
 14 Chopra, Aashna      10 Hurricanes             26.03      24.38        
 15 Silakowski, Courtn  10 Hurricanes             29.10      24.99        
 16 Courtney, Samantha  10 Hurricanes             26.98      26.16        
 17 Tedesco, Maddie     10 Whalers                36.95      26.33        
 18 Oona, Ryle          10 Nassau                 36.20      26.99        
 19 Bajpai, Tanvi       10 Whalers                28.24      27.37        
 20 Lynch, Maggie       10 Cpark                  33.71      28.73        
 21 Cornish, Ashley     10 Whalers                27.23      28.93        
 22 Vedati, Harika      10 Hurricanes             31.18      29.67        
 23 Youngken, Andrea    10 Brooktree                 NT      30.80        
 24 O'Brien, Emily      10 Brooktree              29.08      31.16        
 25 McGuirk, Grace      10 Nassau                 35.20      33.94        
 26 Compagnucci, Rebec  10 Cpc                    40.30      35.06        
 -- Teng, Elizabeth     10 Cpark                     NT         NS        
 -- Lerner, Shannon R   10 Whalers                21.79         NS        
 -- Prabhakar, Arthi    10 Whalers                39.47        SCR        
 -- Kuribayaski, Ingri  10 Cpark                  34.07        SCR        
 -- Barringer, Kaede    10 Nassau                 28.47        SCR        
 -- Purdy, Caroline     10 Cranbury               25.03        SCR        
 -- D'Costa, Zoee       11 Cpark                  24.00        SCR        
 -- Lee, Annika         10 Nassau                 30.10        SCR        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Romaine, Brianna    10 Cranbury               22.38      20.84         16  
  2 Ash, Hannah         10 Nassau                 20.70      20.88         13  
  3 Brass, Isabella     10 Penn Brook             22.40      21.88         12  
  4 Schiera, Alyssa K   10 Whalers                22.34      21.92         11  
  5 Davies, Meredith    10 Whalers                23.26      22.57         10  
  6 Persico, Cara       10 Cranbury               24.14      23.59          9  
  7 Laurash, Brynn      10 Cranbury               25.16      23.84          7  
  8 Cunniff, Beth       10 Ravine                 24.72      24.02          5  
  9 Patel, Alexandra    10 Cpark                  28.40      24.60          4  
 10 Gardner, Maggie     10 Nassau                 22.07      25.15          3  
 11 O'Brien, Emily      10 Brooktree              26.84      25.91          2  
 12 Vargas, Sophia      10 Torpedo                27.43      26.75          1  
 13 Lynch, Maggie       10 Cpark                  30.99      27.92        
 14 Chopra, Aashna      10 Hurricanes             33.09      28.11        
 15 Sohn, Isabelle      10 Cranbury               29.96      28.16        
 16 Cornish, Ashley     10 Whalers                32.45      28.24        
 17 Courtney, Samantha  10 Hurricanes             39.22      29.30        
 18 Horner, Madeline    10 Hurricanes             30.52      29.43        
 19 Hodge, Madina       10 Whalers                38.20      30.37        
 20 Bajpai, Tanvi       10 Whalers                35.30      30.59        
 21 Malherbe, Lise      10 Brooktree              30.92      31.08        
 22 Kanitkar, Alisha    10 Whalers                34.67      31.78        
 23 McGuirk, Grace      10 Nassau                 35.30      34.22        
 24 Oona, Ryle          10 Nassau                 31.30      34.26        
 25 Colie, Alexandra    10 Brooktree              34.17      34.89        
 26 Compagnucci, Rebec  10 Cpc                    45.45      40.71        
 -- Vedati, Harika      10 Hurricanes             28.59         DQ        
 -- Youngken, Andrea    10 Brooktree                 NT         DQ        
 -- Newmeyer, Sarah     10 Torpedo                36.00         DQ        
 -- Teng, Elizabeth     10 Cpark                     NT         NS        
 -- Silakowski, Courtn  10 Hurricanes             30.52         NS        
 -- Lerner, Shannon R   10 Whalers                24.12         NS        
 -- Andrew, Hailey      10 BFSC                      NT        SCR        
 -- Barringer, Kaede    10 Nassau                 33.89        SCR        
 -- Prabhakar, Arthi    10 Whalers                35.38        SCR        
 -- D'Costa, Zoee       11 Cpark                  25.00        SCR        
 -- Lee, Annika         10 Nassau                 28.85        SCR        
 -- Purdy, Caroline     10 Cranbury               25.54        SCR        
 -- Kuribayaski, Ingri  10 Cpark                  34.50        SCR        
 -- Morreale, Melissa   10 Cpc                    27.68        SCR        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Persico, Cara       10 Cranbury               16.99      16.62         16  
  2 Romaine, Brianna    10 Cranbury               17.66      16.63         13  
  3 Ash, Hannah         10 Nassau                 16.15      17.19         12  
  4 Davies, Meredith    10 Whalers                18.50      17.81         11  
  5 Gardner, Maggie     10 Nassau                 17.40      18.91         10  
  6 Brass, Isabella     10 Penn Brook             18.78      19.60          9  
  7 Horner, Madeline    10 Hurricanes             23.02      20.72          7  
  8 Sohn, Isabelle      10 Cranbury               23.05      21.32          5  
  9 Laurash, Brynn      10 Cranbury               22.43      21.39          4  
 10 Fago, Erin          10 Brooktree                 NT      21.88          3  
 11 Vargas, Sophia      10 Torpedo                27.29      23.48          2  
 12 Patel, Alexandra    10 Cpark                  28.82      25.06          1  
 13 Chopra, Aashna      10 Hurricanes             28.69      25.46        
 14 Hodge, Madina       10 Whalers                30.32      25.80        
 15 Youngken, Andrea    10 Brooktree                 NT      28.41        
 16 Colie, Alexandra    10 Brooktree              45.59      28.59        
 17 Bajpai, Tanvi       10 Whalers                   NT      28.74        
 18 Oona, Ryle          10 Nassau                 36.20      31.90        
 19 Tedesco, Maddie     10 Whalers                38.93      35.70        
 20 Courtney, Samantha  10 Hurricanes             30.86      38.15        
 -- Silakowski, Courtn  10 Hurricanes             39.53         DQ        
 -- Schiera, Alyssa K   10 Whalers                18.51         NS        
 -- Lerner, Shannon R   10 Whalers                21.17         NS        
 -- D'Costa, Zoee       11 Cpark                  30.00        SCR        
 -- Prabhakar, Arthi    10 Whalers                39.43        SCR        
 -- Andrew, Hailey      10 BFSC                      NT        SCR        
 -- Purdy, Caroline     10 Cranbury               27.69        SCR        
 -- Lee, Annika         10 Nassau                 33.97        SCR        
 -- Barringer, Kaede    10 Nassau                 35.89        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Romaine, Brianna    10 Cranbury             1:27.65    1:24.07         16  
  2 Persico, Cara       10 Cranbury             1:29.97    1:25.09         13  
  3 Ash, Hannah         10 Nassau               1:25.51    1:26.52         12  
  4 Davies, Meredith    10 Whalers              1:34.07    1:32.01         11  
  5 Schiera, Alyssa K   10 Whalers              1:38.89    1:34.89         10  
  6 Lillis, Ingrid       9 Cpark                1:30.22    1:35.62          9  
  7 Brass, Isabella     10 Penn Brook           1:33.25    1:36.94          7  
  8 Gardner, Maggie     10 Nassau               1:42.46    1:41.49          5  
  9 Fago, Erin          10 Brooktree            1:54.44    1:43.91          4  
 10 Laurash, Brynn      10 Cranbury             1:53.59    1:44.48          3  
 11 Bell, Eliza          9 Hvgc                 1:49.80    1:46.33          2  
 12 Horner, Madeline    10 Hurricanes           1:51.46    1:47.30          1  
 13 Sohn, Isabelle      10 Cranbury             1:57.14    1:49.42        
 14 Adlai-Gail, Becca    9 Nassau               1:49.36    1:50.13        
 15 Vargas, Sophia      10 Torpedo              2:22.83    1:50.63        
 16 Dill, Alex           9 Brooktree                 NT    1:57.23        
 17 Campisi, Emma        9 Nassau               2:20.00    1:57.36        
 18 Kelly, Maura        10 Cpark                2:18.13    1:58.60        
 19 Casey, Deirdre N    10 Whalers              2:15.85    2:02.61        
 20 Cunniff, Beth       10 Ravine               2:07.13    2:04.18        
 21 Knigge, Lisa         9 Cpark                2:20.85    2:04.44        
 22 Malherbe, Lise      10 Brooktree            2:29.31    2:07.55        
 23 Whaley, Maddie       9 Cranbury             2:31.39    2:08.06        
 24 Chopra, Aashna      10 Hurricanes           2:09.56    2:08.07        
 25 Gulbranson, Sarah    9 Cpark                2:28.94    2:08.97        
 26 Yang, Melissa        9 Whalers              2:25.07    2:10.37        
 27 Courtney, Samantha  10 Hurricanes           2:25.07    2:14.44        
 28 Vedati, Harika      10 Hurricanes           2:26.71    2:15.29        
 29 Koehler, Gwen        9 Nassau               2:09.83    2:18.81        
 30 Raskin, Alexandra    9 Penn Brook           2:38.50    2:25.10        
 31 Kucker, Megan        9 Ravine               2:49.43    2:25.24        
 32 Silakowski, Courtn  10 Hurricanes           2:47.44    2:28.59        
 -- Tedesco, Maddie     10 Whalers              2:41.83         DQ        
 -- Campisi, Natalie     9 Nassau               2:20.00         DQ        
 -- Lerner, Shannon R   10 Whalers              1:45.69         NS        
 -- Purdy, Caroline     10 Cranbury             2:00.93        SCR        
 -- Berloco, Alison      9 Cranbury             2:59.12        SCR        
 -- D'Costa, Zoee       11 Cpark                1:46.50        SCR        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gulbranson, Ben      6 Cpark                  27.20      23.35         16  
  2 Lillis, Hans         6 Cpark                  35.30      24.89         12.5
  2 Lequang, Matthew     6 Whalers                27.89      24.89         12.5
  4 McCormick, Ryan      6 Cranbury               28.98      25.04         11  
  5 Collins, Jack        5 Lsa                    28.88      26.57         10  
  6 Lerner, Blake        6 Whalers                30.54      26.83          9  
  7 Lynch, Robbie        6 Lsa                    40.23      29.46          7  
  8 Anhut, Winn          6 Nassau                    NT      31.94          5  
  9 L'Heveder, Simon     5 Nassau                 35.49      32.00          4  
 10 Marlow, Guy          5 Nassau                 34.39      33.27          3  
 11 McChesney, Matthew   6 Lsa                    38.52      33.37          2  
 12 Meth, Devon          6 Lsa                    44.44      34.90          1  
 13 Raeter, William      6 Whalers                39.58      34.99        
 14 Keane, Liam          6 BFSC                      NT      35.41        
 15 Galindo, Daniel      6 Brooktree              38.24      36.70        
 16 Friedman, Drew       5 Nassau                 44.10      39.16        
 17 Prichett, Clay       6 Lsa                       NT      41.43        
 -- Petrone, Judd        6 Cpark                  43.76         NS        
 -- Goldsmith, Evan      7 Cpark                  32.10        SCR        
 -- Ruddy, Jackson       7 Cpark                  34.10        SCR        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gulbranson, Ben      6 Cpark                  34.40      27.01         16  
  2 Collins, Jack        5 Lsa                    41.32      30.26         13  
  3 Lequang, Matthew     6 Whalers                30.07      32.25         12  
  4 Lillis, Hans         6 Cpark                  34.20      32.79         11  
  5 Anhut, Winn          6 Nassau                    NT      35.06         10  
  6 McCormick, Ryan      6 Cranbury               43.49      38.90          9  
  7 L'Heveder, Simon     5 Nassau                 56.51      39.65          7  
  8 Lynch, Robbie        6 Lsa                    50.94      43.83          5  
  9 Meth, Devon          6 Lsa                    51.93      44.13          4  
 10 Friedman, Drew       5 Nassau                 57.70      45.70          3  
 11 Galindo, Daniel      6 Brooktree            1:01.01      46.84          2  
 12 McChesney, Matthew   6 Lsa                    52.27      50.72          1  
 13 Raeter, William      6 Whalers                59.49      51.29        
 14 Marlow, Guy          5 Nassau               1:10.20      51.50        
 15 Prichett, Clay       6 Lsa                       NT    1:04.58        
 -- Keane, Liam          6 BFSC                      NT         NS        
 -- Petrone, Judd        6 Cpark                1:06.86         NS        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lequang, Matthew     6 Whalers                32.92      29.71         16  
  2 McCormick, Ryan      6 Cranbury             1:03.33      49.92         13  
 -- Prichett, Clay       6 Lsa                       NT         DQ        
 -- Meth, Devon          6 Lsa                       NT         DQ        
 -- Lerner, Blake        6 Whalers                52.76         DQ        
 -- McChesney, Matthew   6 Lsa                    57.78         DQ        
 -- Galindo, Daniel      6 Brooktree                 NT         DQ        
 -- Gulbranson, Ben      6 Cpark                     NT         DQ        
 -- Collins, Jack        5 Lsa                       NT         DQ        
 -- Lillis, Hans         6 Cpark                     NT         NS        
 -- Ruddy, Jackson       7 Cpark                  46.60        SCR        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lequang, Matthew     6 Whalers                32.18      30.62         16  
  2 Collins, Jack        5 Lsa                       NT      31.35         13  
  3 McCormick, Ryan      6 Cranbury             1:07.33      35.23         12  
 -- Gulbranson, Ben      6 Cpark                     NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aneser, John         7 Hvgc                   19.53      21.46         16  
  2 LeCompte, Adam       7 Lsa                    25.84      23.57         13  
  3 Galindo, Christian   7 Brooktree              23.07      24.13         12  
  4 Kalajdzic, David     7 Torpedo                29.19      25.25         11  
  5 O'Connor, Jimmy      7 Penn Brook             31.16      25.95         10  
  6 O'Brien, John        7 Brooktree              29.03      27.91          9  
  7 Brophy, Hugh         7 Nassau                 28.60      28.55          7  
  8 Stevens, Alex M      7 Whalers                29.54      28.72          5  
  9 Singh, Vijay         7 Whalers                29.59      30.04          4  
 10 Radvany, Brian       7 Hvgc                   34.44      30.40          3  
 11 Sullivan, Devin      7 Cranbury               28.86      30.47          2  
 12 Poscher, Lukas       7 Nassau                 36.94      31.26          1  
 13 Dolan, Sean          7 Ravine                 38.26      32.13        
 14 Wang, Jeffrey        7 Whalers                37.24      32.61        
 15 Hastings, Sam        7 Penn Brook             33.22      34.60        
 16 Roth, Lincoln        7 Nassau                 33.38      35.04        
 17 Uribe, Andress       7 Torpedo                57.09      43.62        
 -- Hichalski, Vincent   8 Nassau                 36.45         NS        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aneser, John         7 Hvgc                   26.66      26.38         16  
  2 Singh, Vijay         7 Whalers                36.40      28.19         13  
  3 O'Brien, John        7 Brooktree              38.72      28.26         12  
  4 Brophy, Hugh         7 Nassau                 30.80      28.34         11  
  5 Galindo, Christian   7 Brooktree                 NT      28.94         10  
  6 Stevens, Alex M      7 Whalers                34.04      30.20          9  
  7 Kalajdzic, David     7 Torpedo                35.10      30.92          7  
  8 Sullivan, Devin      7 Cranbury               35.40      30.97          5  
  9 Poscher, Lukas       7 Nassau                 40.07      35.37          4  
 10 LeCompte, Adam       7 Lsa                       NT      37.50          3  
 11 Radvany, Brian       7 Hvgc                   53.12      38.81          2  
 12 O'Connor, Jimmy      7 Penn Brook             37.22      39.88          1  
 13 Roth, Lincoln        7 Nassau                 41.96      44.33        
 14 Hastings, Sam        7 Penn Brook             56.00      46.27        
 -- Uribe, Andress       7 Torpedo              1:14.87         DQ        
 -- Hichalski, Vincent   8 Nassau               1:02.16         NS        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalajdzic, David     7 Torpedo                42.00      29.68         16  
  2 Aneser, John         7 Hvgc                   32.28      32.43         13  
  3 Galindo, Christian   7 Brooktree              35.98      34.83         12  
  4 Stevens, Alex M      7 Whalers                39.87      35.12         11  
  5 Sullivan, Devin      7 Cranbury               42.27      35.48         10  
 -- Wang, Jeffrey        7 Whalers                50.35         DQ        
 -- Hichalski, Vincent   8 Nassau               1:03.45         DQ        
 -- Dolan, Sean          7 Ravine                 40.25         DQ        
 -- Singh, Vijay         7 Whalers                43.33         DQ        
 -- Hastings, Sam        7 Penn Brook           1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Radvany, Brian       7 Hvgc                   41.59         DQ        
 -- Uribe, Andress       7 Torpedo              1:15.69         DQ        
 -- O'Brien, John        7 Brooktree              45.13        SCR        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aneser, John         7 Hvgc                   25.19      25.95         16  
  2 O'Connor, Jimmy      7 Penn Brook             40.03      32.30         13  
  3 Sullivan, Devin      7 Cranbury               43.99      34.21         12  
  4 Singh, Vijay         7 Whalers                39.09      34.91         11  
  5 O'Brien, John        7 Brooktree                 NT      37.71         10  
 -- Kalajdzic, David     7 Torpedo                37.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lillis, Finn         8 Cpark                  18.08      17.49         16  
  2 Collins, Hutch       8 Lsa                    18.81      17.80         13  
  3 Levandowski, JJ      8 Penn Brook             20.71      18.78         12  
  4 Jorgensen, Kyle      8 BFSC                      NT      20.52         11  
  5 Hillegas, Logan      8 BFSC                      NT      20.55         10  
  6 Sharma, Dhruv        8 Whalers                21.97      20.77          9  
  7 Rozo, Jonathan       8 Torpedo                29.85      21.12          7  
  8 Keve, Justin         8 Cranbury               23.09      21.47          5  
  9 Brass, Max           8 Penn Brook             21.37      21.66          4  
 10 O'Rourke, Michael    8 Lsa                    22.49      22.44          3  
 11 Devine, Jack         8 Cranbury               22.87      22.79          2  
 12 Lynch, Jack          8 Cpark                  23.01      23.43          1  
 13 Annand, Luke         8 BFSC                      NT      24.03        
 14 Cawley, Austin       8 Cranbury               25.45      24.28        
 15 Auslander, Coby      8 Hvgc                   26.60      24.51        
 16 Anderson, Ethan      8 Hvgc                   23.72      25.07        
 17 Bajpai, Akash        8 Whalers                27.88      25.85        
 18 Delakowski, Axel     8 Hurricanes             29.47      26.51        
 19 Bachulis, Brian      8 Whalers                32.29      27.45        
 20 DeGuzman, Gian       8 Hurricanes             32.81      28.89        
 21 Davies, Graham T     8 Whalers                29.42      29.15        
 22 Kreipke, Peter       8 Cpark                     NT      30.34        
 23 Dolan, Tim           8 Ravine                 36.50      30.88        
 24 Augeri, Matthew      8 Lsa                    34.31      31.28        
 25 Buglino, Donald      8 Penn Brook             29.80      31.48        
 26 Lawn, Chris          8 Nassau                 33.64      33.30        
 27 Colie, Nick          8 Brooktree              31.12      34.26        
 -- Doyle, Thomas        8 Nassau                 30.96         NS        
 -- Barcohen, Gabriel    9 Cpark                  20.00         NS        
 -- Roth, Alex           9 Cpark                  41.30        SCR        
 -- Hastrup, Chris       9 Cpark                  29.70        SCR        
 -- Andrew, Tyler        8 BFSC                      NT        SCR        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lillis, Finn         8 Cpark                  24.99      22.31         16  
  2 Jorgensen, Kyle      8 BFSC                      NT      24.13         13  
  3 Collins, Hutch       8 Lsa                    27.23      24.24         12  
  4 Sharma, Dhruv        8 Whalers                29.31      26.56         11  
  5 Hillegas, Logan      8 BFSC                      NT      27.10         10  
  6 DeGuzman, Gian       8 Hurricanes             40.20      27.45          9  
  7 Delakowski, Axel     8 Hurricanes             30.33      27.71          7  
  8 Levandowski, JJ      8 Penn Brook             25.56      27.92          5  
  9 Bajpai, Akash        8 Whalers                30.49      27.98          4  
 10 Brass, Max           8 Penn Brook             26.94      28.32          3  
 11 Annand, Luke         8 BFSC                      NT      28.72          2  
 12 Anderson, Ethan      8 Hvgc                   31.45      28.96          1  
 13 Lynch, Jack          8 Cpark                  38.18      30.48        
 14 Buglino, Donald      8 Penn Brook             30.41      31.17        
 15 Auslander, Coby      8 Hvgc                   36.22      33.45        
 16 Rozo, Jonathan       8 Torpedo                41.99      34.63        
 17 Lawn, Chris          8 Nassau                 37.63      35.91        
 18 O'Rourke, Michael    8 Lsa                    31.38      37.41        
 19 Dolan, Tim           8 Ravine                 43.06      37.83        
 20 Augeri, Matthew      8 Lsa                    41.70      38.41        
 21 Colie, Nick          8 Brooktree              41.83      42.94        
 -- Barcohen, Gabriel    9 Cpark                  23.50         NS        
 -- Doyle, Thomas        8 Nassau                 47.56         NS        
 -- Andrew, Tyler        8 BFSC                      NT        SCR        
 -- Hastrup, Chris       9 Cpark                  34.00        SCR        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lillis, Finn         8 Cpark                  25.80      25.12         16  
  2 Cawley, Austin       8 Cranbury               35.22      26.52         13  
  3 Keve, Justin         8 Cranbury               35.55      26.79         12  
  4 Hillegas, Logan      8 BFSC                      NT      27.89         11  
  5 Collins, Hutch       8 Lsa                    29.80      28.13         10  
  6 Delakowski, Axel     8 Hurricanes             33.19      28.77          9  
  7 Lynch, Jack          8 Cpark                  31.12      28.78          7  
  8 Kreipke, Peter       8 Cpark                  33.72      28.94          5  
  9 Brass, Max           8 Penn Brook             30.21      30.19          4  
 10 Anderson, Ethan      8 Hvgc                   36.19      31.05          3  
 11 Sharma, Dhruv        8 Whalers                35.47      32.29          2  
 12 Bajpai, Akash        8 Whalers                30.11      36.41          1  
 13 O'Rourke, Michael    8 Lsa                    40.88      37.54        
 14 Colie, Nick          8 Brooktree              44.28      42.07        
 15 DeGuzman, Gian       8 Hurricanes             56.51      45.46        
 -- Bachulis, Brian      8 Whalers                36.50         DQ        
 -- Lawn, Chris          8 Nassau                 44.01         DQ        
 -- Davies, Graham T     8 Whalers                37.49         DQ        
 -- Augeri, Matthew      8 Lsa                       NT         DQ        
 -- Annand, Luke         8 BFSC                      NT         DQ        
 -- Barcohen, Gabriel    9 Cpark                  27.00         NS        
 -- Roth, Alex           9 Cpark                  42.10        SCR        
 -- Hastrup, Chris       9 Cpark                  38.50        SCR        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Hutch       8 Lsa                    23.57      22.12         16  
  2 Lillis, Finn         8 Cpark                  28.60      24.37         13  
  3 Devine, Jack         8 Cranbury               25.34      24.80         11.5
  3 Sharma, Dhruv        8 Whalers                27.37      24.80         11.5
  5 Levandowski, JJ      8 Penn Brook             28.06      25.22         10  
  6 Anderson, Ethan      8 Hvgc                   30.12      27.57          9  
  7 Keve, Justin         8 Cranbury               32.39      27.97          7  
  8 Kreipke, Peter       8 Cpark                  39.32      30.20          5  
  9 Brass, Max           8 Penn Brook             34.97      32.57          4  
 10 Auslander, Coby      8 Hvgc                   33.56      32.80          3  
 11 O'Rourke, Michael    8 Lsa                    39.57      37.81          2  
 -- Bachulis, Brian      8 Whalers                40.75         DQ        
 -- Buglino, Donald      8 Penn Brook             35.80         DQ        
 -- Roth, Alex           9 Cpark                  52.70        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lillis, Finn         8 Cpark                  24.90    1:51.56         16  
  2 Collins, Hutch       8 Lsa                       NT    2:00.57         13  
  3 Sharma, Dhruv        8 Whalers              2:10.90    2:01.77         12  
  4 Aneser, John         7 Hvgc                 2:11.40    2:07.85         11  
  5 Brass, Max           8 Penn Brook                NT    2:10.71         10  
  6 Galindo, Christian   7 Brooktree                 NT    2:22.89          9  
  7 Stevens, Alex M      7 Whalers              2:50.08    2:40.60          7  
  8 Bachulis, Brian      8 Whalers              2:46.79    2:49.62          5  
 -- Keve, Justin         8 Cranbury             2:24.00         DQ        
 -- DeGuzman, Gian       8 Hurricanes           2:54.09         DQ        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dreyfuss, RJ         9 Cranbury               16.90      16.49         16  
  2 Kinney, William D    9 Cranbury               16.53      16.52         13  
  3 Kratzer, Stephen     9 Cpark                  19.36      18.54         12  
  4 Keane, James         9 BFSC                      NT      18.64         11  
  5 Stevens, Sam         9 Whalers                19.28      18.93         10  
  6 Petruso, Alex        9 Cranbury               20.79      19.85          9  
  7 Helman, Huw          9 Nassau                 19.10      20.14          7  
  8 Momo, Anthony        9 Nassau                 18.23      20.44          5  
  9 Fleming, Chase       9 Hvgc                   24.22      20.63          4  
 10 Myers, Matthew       9 Brooktree                 NT      20.76          3  
 11 Friedman, Teddy      9 Nassau                 23.80      21.12          2  
 12 Sullivan, Robert     9 Cranbury               23.01      21.21          1  
 13 Heino, Liam          9 Penn Brook             36.53      22.53        
 14 L'Heveder, Sacha     9 Nassau                 21.72      23.02        
 15 Zhang, Ryan          9 Whalers                24.17      24.38        
 16 Pan, Matthew         9 Hurricanes             30.34      24.58        
 17 Dixon-Anderson, Ky   9 Whalers                24.84      24.69        
 18 Kelly, Kyle          9 Cpc                    22.76      24.96        
 19 Hawes, Matthew       9 Nassau                 25.53      26.06        
 20 Roth, Alex           9 Nassau                 27.13      30.25        
 21 Whitman, Howe        9 Nassau                 35.28      34.26        
 22 Zeller, Brandon      9 Hvgc                   36.90      40.60        
 -- Matheson, Erik       9 Cpark                  21.22         NS        
 -- Barringer, Ricky     9 Nassau                 30.37        SCR        
 -- Rudloff, Nicholas    9 Nassau                 30.90        SCR        
 -- Simonelli, Xavier   10 Cpark                  25.50        SCR        
 -- Russo, Trevor        9 Nassau                 55.40        SCR        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dreyfuss, RJ         9 Cranbury               20.65      20.38         16  
  2 Kinney, William D    9 Cranbury               21.57      20.45         13  
  3 Petruso, Alex        9 Cranbury               23.30      21.37         12  
  4 Stevens, Sam         9 Whalers                23.65      22.77         11  
  5 Myers, Matthew       9 Brooktree                 NT      24.88         10  
  6 Helman, Huw          9 Nassau                 22.80      25.00          9  
  7 Momo, Anthony        9 Nassau                 25.32      26.20          7  
  8 Sullivan, Robert     9 Cranbury               26.87      27.89          5  
  9 Fleming, Chase       9 Hvgc                   30.81      27.95          4  
 10 Heino, Liam          9 Penn Brook             30.00      28.45          3  
 11 Pan, Matthew         9 Hurricanes             37.93      28.72          2  
 12 Kelly, Kyle          9 Cpc                    38.63      29.37          1  
 13 L'Heveder, Sacha     9 Nassau                 30.25      29.38        
 14 Friedman, Teddy      9 Nassau                 29.20      30.40        
 15 Dixon-Anderson, Ky   9 Whalers                31.81      30.49        
 16 Roth, Alex           9 Nassau                 33.18      45.79        
 17 Whitman, Howe        9 Nassau                 33.22      47.42        
 -- Zhang, Ryan          9 Whalers                29.10         DQ        
 -- Zeller, Brandon      9 Hvgc                   42.22         DQ        
 -- Hawes, Matthew       9 Nassau                 34.90         DQ        
 -- Matheson, Erik       9 Cpark                  26.83         NS        
 -- Rudloff, Nicholas    9 Nassau                 42.46        SCR        
 -- Barringer, Ricky     9 Nassau                 35.45        SCR        
 -- Russo, Trevor        9 Nassau               1:01.23        SCR        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinney, William D    9 Cranbury               22.96      21.52         16  
  2 Dreyfuss, RJ         9 Cranbury               25.32      23.26         13  
  3 Stevens, Sam         9 Whalers                26.09      24.98         12  
  4 Petruso, Alex        9 Cranbury               28.05      26.09         11  
  5 Sullivan, Robert     9 Cranbury               30.57      26.69         10  
  6 Friedman, Teddy      9 Nassau                 25.50      26.83          9  
  7 Momo, Anthony        9 Nassau                 28.44      27.69          7  
  8 Kratzer, Stephen     9 Cpark                  30.00      27.77          5  
  9 Helman, Huw          9 Nassau                 25.00      27.94          4  
 10 L'Heveder, Sacha     9 Nassau                 26.81      28.60          3  
 11 Pan, Matthew         9 Hurricanes             36.09      29.58          2  
 12 Myers, Matthew       9 Brooktree                 NT      29.67          1  
 13 Dixon-Anderson, Ky   9 Whalers                31.25      30.70        
 14 Kelly, Kyle          9 Cpc                    31.51      34.68        
 15 Roth, Alex           9 Nassau                 28.86      38.61        
 -- Whitman, Howe        9 Nassau                 42.92         DQ        
 -- Zhang, Ryan          9 Whalers                34.19         DQ        
 -- Fleming, Chase       9 Hvgc                   27.19         DQ        
 -- Hawes, Matthew       9 Nassau                 39.01         DQ        
 -- Matheson, Erik       9 Cpark                  32.36         NS        
 -- Elmore, Jimmy        9 Hurricanes             57.00        SCR        
 -- Simonelli, Xavier   10 Cpark                  35.50        SCR        
 -- Rudloff, Nicholas    9 Nassau                 36.39        SCR        
 -- Barringer, Ricky     9 Nassau                 36.75        SCR        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dreyfuss, RJ         9 Cranbury               18.45      18.28         16  
  2 Kinney, William D    9 Cranbury               19.95      20.13         13  
  3 Petruso, Alex        9 Cranbury               24.21      21.35         12  
  4 Kratzer, Stephen     9 Cpark                  24.61      21.46         11  
  5 Keane, James         9 BFSC                      NT      21.93         10  
  6 Helman, Huw          9 Nassau                 23.50      24.23          9  
  7 Sullivan, Robert     9 Cranbury               31.32      26.99          7  
  8 Momo, Anthony        9 Nassau                 31.52      27.07          5  
  9 Kelly, Kyle          9 Cpc                    39.22      29.66          4  
 10 Fleming, Chase       9 Hvgc                   30.53      29.74          3  
 11 Myers, Matthew       9 Brooktree                 NT      30.82          2  
 12 Pan, Matthew         9 Hurricanes             43.91      31.76          1  
 13 L'Heveder, Sacha     9 Nassau                 32.09      31.81        
 14 Friedman, Teddy      9 Nassau                 39.80      33.75        
 15 Hawes, Matthew       9 Nassau                 35.94      34.85        
 16 Roth, Alex           9 Nassau                 46.06      39.21        
 -- Zhang, Ryan          9 Whalers                30.65         DQ        
 -- Matheson, Erik       9 Cpark                  25.13         NS        
 -- Rudloff, Nicholas    9 Nassau                 40.96        SCR        
 -- Barringer, Ricky     9 Nassau                 35.69        SCR        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turi, Chuck         10 Penn Brook             16.70      16.02         16  
  2 Druckman, Adam      10 Whalers                18.10      16.77         13  
  3 LeCompte, Nathanie  10 Lsa                    18.42      17.14         12  
  4 Elliot, Charles     10 Cpark                  18.23      17.22         11  
  5 Segal, Ben          10 Nassau                 17.66      17.24          9.5
  5 Thornton, Patrick   10 Lsa                    17.66      17.24          9.5
  7 Thompson, Aaron     10 Lsa                    17.48      17.43          7  
  8 Osorio, Juan Jose   10 Torpedo                20.83      17.85          5  
  9 McConnell, Jacob    10 Cpc                    17.42      18.30          4  
 10 Maquet, Samuel      10 Hurricanes             21.35      18.36          3  
 11 Henson, Aleks       10 Cpc                    16.56      18.99          2  
 12 Singh, Rishi        10 Whalers                21.63      19.26          1  
 13 Valente, Cole       10 Cpark                  19.60      19.76        
 14 Kosowski, Jake      10 Hurricanes             21.59      19.97        
 15 Arrisueno, Jorge    10 Torpedo                22.19      20.16        
 16 Haines, Clayton     10 Penn Brook             22.56      20.32        
 17 Kelly, Sean         10 Cpc                    20.06      20.80        
 18 Blackburn, Todd     10 Brooktree              19.86      21.03        
 19 Gambino, Michael    10 Ravine                 21.22      21.07        
 20 Geraty, Ryan        10 Brooktree                 NT      21.83        
 21 Ressler, Luke       10 Whalers                22.74      21.96        
 22 Fayer, Josh         10 Brooktree              23.14      22.09        
 23 Wang, Jonathan      10 Whalers                20.92      22.10        
 24 Augeri, Louis       10 Lsa                    26.07      22.13        
 25 Caddeau, Jake       10 Nassau                 23.80      23.39        
 26 Miller, Jackson     10 Cpark                  22.71      23.57        
 27 Hastings, Jack      10 Penn Brook             24.14      24.81        
 28 Ryzuk, Michael      10 Nassau                 23.82      24.93        
 29 Galindo, Robert     10 Brooktree              22.82      24.98        
 30 Simon, Eric         10 Whalers                33.98      26.25        
 31 Uribe, Juan         10 Torpedo                30.72      29.30        
 -- Zhang, Jason        11 Cpark                  27.50        SCR        
 -- MacIsaac, Aidan     10 Nassau                 28.59        SCR        
 -- Field, Andrew       11 Cpark                  16.30        SCR        
 -- Elliot, Michael     11 Cpark                  20.10        SCR        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Druckman, Adam      10 Whalers                21.85      20.83         16  
  2 Thornton, Patrick   10 Lsa                    24.04      21.19         13  
  3 Maquet, Samuel      10 Hurricanes             26.97      21.54         12  
  4 Singh, Rishi        10 Whalers                25.00      22.15         11  
  5 Thompson, Aaron     10 Lsa                    23.42      22.23         10  
  6 Elliot, Charles     10 Cpark                     NT      23.68          9  
  7 Osorio, Juan Jose   10 Torpedo                29.19      23.78          7  
  8 Segal, Ben          10 Nassau                 25.43      24.49          5  
  9 Gambino, Michael    10 Ravine                 27.44      25.18          4  
 10 LeCompte, Nathanie  10 Lsa                    25.84      25.45          3  
 11 Valente, Cole       10 Cpark                  27.26      25.70          2  
 12 Kosowski, Jake      10 Hurricanes             26.77      26.37          1  
 13 Simon, Eric         10 Whalers                36.10      27.27        
 14 Henson, Aleks       10 Cpc                    27.09      27.45        
 15 Haines, Clayton     10 Penn Brook             25.78      27.56        
 16 Miller, Jackson     10 Cpark                  29.24      27.59        
 17 McConnell, Jacob    10 Cpc                    27.25      27.60        
 18 Fayer, Josh         10 Brooktree              27.84      27.73        
 19 Ryzuk, Michael      10 Nassau                 33.40      28.88        
 20 Augeri, Louis       10 Lsa                    31.67      29.03        
 21 Caddeau, Jake       10 Nassau                 31.50      29.39        
 22 Blackburn, Todd     10 Brooktree              27.79      29.54        
 23 Geraty, Ryan        10 Brooktree                 NT      29.56        
 24 Hastings, Jack      10 Penn Brook             36.70      31.42        
 25 Kelly, Sean         10 Cpc                    31.26      32.38        
 26 Uribe, Juan         10 Torpedo                52.22      34.78        
 -- Kinney, Zachary     10 Cpark                  33.61         NS        
 -- Elliot, Michael     11 Cpark                  25.50        SCR        
 -- Field, Andrew       11 Cpark                  21.00        SCR        
 -- MacIsaac, Aidan     10 Nassau                 32.09        SCR        
 -- Rozo, Aldair        10 Torpedo                20.45        SCR        
 -- Zhang, Jason        11 Cpark                  29.00        SCR        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turi, Chuck         10 Penn Brook             24.15      22.69         16  
  2 Caddeau, Jake       10 Nassau                 24.50      23.45         13  
  3 Henson, Aleks       10 Cpc                    19.17      24.26         12  
  4 McConnell, Jacob    10 Cpc                    22.06      25.06         11  
  5 Arrisueno, Jorge    10 Torpedo                30.27      26.26         10  
  6 Singh, Rishi        10 Whalers                30.31      26.39          9  
  7 Thompson, Aaron     10 Lsa                    27.04      26.45          7  
  8 Kosowski, Jake      10 Hurricanes             31.00      26.77          5  
  9 Gambino, Michael    10 Ravine                 30.34      26.89          4  
 10 Maquet, Samuel      10 Hurricanes             30.28      27.00          3  
 11 Valente, Cole       10 Cpark                  27.65      27.02          2  
 12 Hastings, Jack      10 Penn Brook             34.00      28.40          1  
 13 Wang, Jonathan      10 Whalers                30.69      28.88        
 14 Druckman, Adam      10 Whalers                28.79      28.94        
 15 Ryzuk, Michael      10 Nassau                 29.94      29.32        
 16 Blackburn, Todd     10 Brooktree              27.24      29.61        
 17 Fayer, Josh         10 Brooktree              30.15      30.22        
 18 Ressler, Luke       10 Whalers                33.72      31.94        
 19 Augeri, Louis       10 Lsa                    44.36      32.61        
 20 Miller, Jackson     10 Cpark                  41.72      33.23        
 21 Simon, Eric         10 Whalers                45.95      33.99        
 -- Galindo, Robert     10 Brooktree              31.60         DQ        
 -- Uribe, Juan         10 Torpedo                57.57         DQ        
 -- Kelly, Sean         10 Cpc                    26.30         DQ        
 -- Kinney, Zachary     10 Cpark                  35.21         NS        
 -- Geraty, Ryan        10 Brooktree                 NT        SCR        
 -- Elliot, Michael     11 Cpark                  31.00        SCR        
 -- MacIsaac, Aidan     10 Nassau                 44.30        SCR        
 -- Field, Andrew       11 Cpark                  22.30        SCR        
 -- Zhang, Jason        11 Cpark                  32.50        SCR        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Patrick   10 Lsa                    19.43      17.74         16  
  2 Druckman, Adam      10 Whalers                20.67      17.93         13  
  3 Turi, Chuck         10 Penn Brook             17.57      18.11         12  
  4 Maquet, Samuel      10 Hurricanes             20.02      18.91         11  
  5 Elliot, Charles     10 Cpark                     NT      21.89         10  
  6 Singh, Rishi        10 Whalers                27.84      22.75          9  
  7 Segal, Ben          10 Nassau                 23.62      22.96          7  
  8 Henson, Aleks       10 Cpc                    25.59      23.73          5  
  9 Wang, Jonathan      10 Whalers                27.12      24.61          4  
 10 Caddeau, Jake       10 Nassau                 27.00      25.12          3  
 11 Valente, Cole       10 Cpark                  25.01      25.49          2  
 12 McConnell, Jacob    10 Cpc                    27.38      25.67          1  
 13 Miller, Jackson     10 Cpark                  30.05      26.09        
 14 Kosowski, Jake      10 Hurricanes             25.03      26.98        
 15 Haines, Clayton     10 Penn Brook             30.73      27.33        
 16 Gambino, Michael    10 Ravine                 30.13      27.79        
 17 Geraty, Ryan        10 Brooktree                 NT      29.14        
 18 Hastings, Jack      10 Penn Brook             30.88      29.18        
 19 Galindo, Robert     10 Brooktree                 NT      30.72        
 20 Simon, Eric         10 Whalers                36.16      32.13        
 21 Kelly, Sean         10 Cpc                    37.28      32.22        
 -- Arrisueno, Jorge    10 Torpedo                28.51         DQ        
 -- Ryzuk, Michael      10 Nassau                 38.18         DQ        
 -- Field, Andrew       11 Cpark                  27.80        SCR        
 -- Rozo, Aldair        10 Torpedo                20.16        SCR        
 -- MacIsaac, Aidan     10 Nassau                 45.06        SCR        
 -- Elliot, Michael     11 Cpark                  25.80        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dreyfuss, RJ         9 Cranbury             1:42.89    1:31.79         16  
  2 Kinney, William D    9 Cranbury             1:42.63    1:35.50         13  
  3 Turi, Chuck         10 Penn Brook           1:39.56    1:38.86         12  
  4 Thornton, Patrick   10 Lsa                  1:58.97    1:44.57         11  
  5 Maquet, Samuel      10 Hurricanes           1:49.19    1:45.51         10  
  6 Elliot, Charles     10 Cpark                2:09.20    1:50.21          9  
  7 Kratzer, Stephen     9 Cpark                     NT    1:50.73          7  
  8 Petruso, Alex        9 Cranbury             2:09.10    1:51.00          5  
  9 Valente, Cole       10 Cpark                2:20.00    1:54.53          4  
 10 Stevens, Sam         9 Whalers              2:02.39    1:55.39          3  
 11 Segal, Ben          10 Nassau               2:27.40    1:56.49          2  
 12 Keane, James         9 BFSC                      NT    1:56.55          1  
 13 Momo, Anthony        9 Nassau               2:09.67    1:57.42        
 14 Henson, Aleks       10 Cpc                  2:00.03    1:57.69        
 15 Sullivan, Robert     9 Cranbury             2:37.31    1:59.69        
 16 Helman, Huw          9 Nassau               2:09.93    2:01.25        
 17 McConnell, Jacob    10 Cpc                  2:07.03    2:06.24        
 18 Kosowski, Jake      10 Hurricanes           1:56.30    2:06.73        
 19 Gambino, Michael    10 Ravine               1:54.13    2:08.50        
 20 Myers, Matthew       9 Brooktree                 NT    2:10.80        
 21 L'Heveder, Sacha     9 Nassau               2:02.43    2:11.07        
 22 Friedman, Teddy      9 Nassau               2:01.20    2:14.87        
 23 Hastings, Jack      10 Penn Brook           2:15.84    2:15.90        
 24 Fleming, Chase       9 Hvgc                 2:41.20    2:16.34        
 25 Simon, Eric         10 Whalers              2:50.90    2:19.88        
 26 Kelly, Kyle          9 Cpc                  2:50.00    2:35.67        
 27 Kelly, Sean         10 Cpc                  2:35.03    2:38.93        
 28 Roth, Alex           9 Nassau               2:39.70    2:54.68        
 -- Miller, Jackson     10 Cpark                2:40.52         DQ        
 -- Wang, Jonathan      10 Whalers              2:19.66         DQ        
 -- Zhang, Ryan          9 Whalers              2:38.84         DQ        
 -- Pan, Matthew         9 Hurricanes           3:22.07         DQ        
 -- Galindo, Robert     10 Brooktree                 NT         DQ        
 -- Druckman, Adam      10 Whalers              2:01.90         DQ        
 -- Matheson, Erik       9 Cpark                2:21.76         NS        
 -- Rozo, Aldair        10 Torpedo              1:33.00        SCR        
 -- Field, Andrew       11 Cpark                1:38.00        SCR        
 -- Elliot, Michael     11 Cpark                1:52.00        SCR