Licensed to Westfield Y Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 10/21/2007 07:39 PM Devilfish Classic 2007 - 10/20/2007 to 10/21/2007 www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more Results Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Stankiewicz, Julie A 8 Fspy-NJ 18.01 15.83 20 2 Oster, Emily E 8 WY-NJ 16.22 16.49 17 3 Harrigan, Margaret G 8 Mariners-NJ 18.38 16.71 16 4 Lockatell, Emily 8 WY-NJ 19.72 17.91 15 5 D'Allegro, Michelle R 8 SVY-NJ 18.60 18.38 14 6 Maloney, Muriel 7 WY-NJ 19.03 18.96 13 7 Conlon, Emma 7 WY-NJ 17.97 19.60 12 8 Dry, Rebecca 8 SVY-NJ 20.10 19.67 11 9 Jablonski, Natalie L 8 Fspy-NJ 22.17 19.95 9 10 Reilly, Emma R 8 WY-NJ 19.13 20.02 7 11 Valli, Micaela C 8 Fspy-NJ 20.19 20.03 6 12 Inacker, Mackenzie E 7 Fspy-NJ 22.80 20.07 5 13 Adam, Sarah A 8 SVY-NJ NT 20.20 4 14 Rubiano, Danielle A 7 WY-NJ 20.59 20.26 3 15 Temple, Alexandra 7 SVY-NJ 21.05 20.28 2 16 Murphy, Emily R 8 HCY-NJ NT 20.50 1 17 Mrozek, Katie M 8 Fspy-NJ 23.00 20.55 18 Trinkle, Jessica M 8 WY-NJ 20.88 20.78 19 VonOehsen, Sydney A 7 Fspy-NJ 27.31 20.95 20 Carmody, Kiera M 8 SVY-NJ 23.88 20.96 21 Dunchus, Anna E 7 Fspy-NJ 23.02 21.15 22 Smith, Mackenize 8 WY-NJ 20.56 21.34 23 Beattie, Emily H 8 WY-NJ 19.67 21.51 24 Thomas, Courtney K 7 WY-NJ 23.43 21.56 25 Mrozek, Danielle B 8 Fspy-NJ 22.55 21.60 26 Fahrenholz, Gina M 7 Fspy-NJ 23.78 21.96 27 Woo, Ji In 7 Mariners-NJ 19.37 22.23 28 Friedman, Taylor A 7 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 22.38 29 Brockmann, Sacha 8 MCY-NJ NT 22.50 30 Daniel, Jenna 6 WY-NJ 22.94 22.64 31 Pyle, Amanda 6 WY-NJ 28.08 23.05 32 Edman, Natalie F 8 Fspy-NJ 23.23 23.06 33 Pizza, Ginamarie C 8 Tide-NJ NT 23.34 34 Paul, Caroline M 8 HCY-NJ 25.92 23.38 35 Herman, Ali R 8 HCY-NJ 25.90 23.45 36 DiFabrizio, Rachel A 6 Fspy-NJ 28.15 23.53 37 McNichol, Caroline O 8 Fspy-NJ 25.62 23.67 38 Carragher, Maya K 8 MCY-NJ NT 23.69 39 Shabataka, Nailah A 7 Tide-NJ NT 23.99 40 Harris, Caroline 8 WY-NJ 31.75 24.10 41 Simunek, Antonia E 8 SVY-NJ 21.98 24.18 42 Jara, Isabella S 8 SVY-NJ 27.82 24.49 43 Milford, Olivia 7 WY-NJ 31.06 26.05 44 Hays, Zoe 7 WY-NJ 24.56 26.09 45 Pandit, Angela 8 SVY-NJ 23.91 26.16 46 Mikulak, Bethany 8 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 26.79 47 Walling, Erin H 8 Fspy-NJ 24.01 26.93 48 Delbuono, Grace R 7 SVY-NJ NT 28.55 49 Dela Cruz, Patricia R 6 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 28.66 50 Ge, Renee 7 SVY-NJ NT 30.87 51 Loof, Taylor M 7 Tide-NJ NT 32.68 52 Scallan, Nicole E 7 HCY-NJ 25.77 32.80 53 Kowalsky, Alyssa 7 SVY-NJ NT 33.76 54 D'Agostino, Jessica L 7 SVY-NJ NT 35.02 -- Munoz, Maria K 8 Tide-NJ NT SCR -- Aibel, Delphine I 6 Tide-NJ NT SCR -- Fang, Alice C 8 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT SCR -- Karpinski, Gianna 7 MCY-NJ NT SCR -- Hamilton, Juliana S 8 Mariners-NJ 20.45 SCR -- Crisafulli, Hannah A 6 Fspy-NJ 28.33 SCR -- Choudhury, Sompurna 8 SVY-NJ 20.89 SCR Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Stankiewicz, Julie A 8 Fspy-NJ 41.02 36.31 20 2 Louie, Emily E 8 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 37.25 37.10 17 3 Tang, Brianna G 8 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 43.51 40.03 16 4 Lockatell, Emily 8 WY-NJ 45.41 42.68 14.5 4 D'Allegro, Michelle R 8 SVY-NJ 46.28 42.68 14.5 6 Dunchus, Maya C 8 Fspy-NJ 42.05 43.70 13 7 Wang, Emily J 8 Fspy-NJ 43.01 43.73 12 8 Chakraborty, Molly A 8 HCY-NJ 55.36 47.70 11 9 Ho, Christine 7 SVY-NJ NT 47.89 9 10 Cash, Grace D 8 WY-NJ 50.88 48.67 7 11 Mulreed, Shannon F 8 SVY-NJ NT 50.29 6 12 Gargiulo, Sara C 8 WY-NJ 50.23 53.66 5 13 Wei, Nicole 6 SVY-NJ NT 1:01.40 4 14 Sali, Ana 6 SVY-NJ NT 1:01.73 3 15 Ge, Renee 7 SVY-NJ NT 1:02.39 2 16 Johnsen, Olivia L 7 SVY-NJ NT 1:08.63 1 17 Delbuono, Grace R 7 SVY-NJ NT 1:09.10 18 Kowalsky, Alyssa 7 SVY-NJ NT 1:17.34 19 D'Agostino, Jessica L 7 SVY-NJ NT 1:18.30 -- Liang, Amy 8 WY-NJ 49.50 DQ Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Pyle, Shannon M 8 WY-NJ 19.88 17.69 20 2 Harrigan, Margaret G 8 Mariners-NJ 22.81 21.64 17 3 Maloney, Muriel 7 WY-NJ 25.50 21.93 16 4 D'Allegro, Michelle R 8 SVY-NJ 22.88 22.25 15 5 Murphy, Emily R 8 HCY-NJ NT 22.45 14 6 Conlon, Emma 7 WY-NJ 23.78 22.76 13 7 Adam, Megan R 8 SVY-NJ NT 23.35 12 8 Woo, Ji In 7 Mariners-NJ 25.84 23.42 11 9 Liang, Amy 8 WY-NJ 27.25 23.61 9 10 Doran, Meghan H 8 SVY-NJ NT 23.64 7 11 Reilly, Emma R 8 WY-NJ 25.67 23.85 6 12 Beattie, Emily H 8 WY-NJ 23.18 24.72 5 13 Chakraborty, Molly A 8 HCY-NJ 29.76 24.77 4 14 Cash, Grace D 8 WY-NJ 25.48 25.17 3 15 VonOehsen, Sydney A 7 Fspy-NJ 29.55 25.20 2 16 Trinkle, Jessica M 8 WY-NJ 25.86 25.36 1 17 Rolon, Genevieve M 8 SVY-NJ 26.00 25.63 18 Thomas, Courtney K 7 WY-NJ 27.00 25.68 19 Gargiulo, Sara C 8 WY-NJ 24.68 25.87 20 Herman, Ali R 8 HCY-NJ 32.06 26.16 21 Smith, Mackenize 8 WY-NJ 26.00 26.25 22 Brockmann, Sacha 8 MCY-NJ NT 26.27 23 Dunchus, Anna E 7 Fspy-NJ 25.76 26.31 24 Fahrenholz, Gina M 7 Fspy-NJ 28.39 26.79 25 Pizza, Ginamarie C 8 Tide-NJ NT 26.91 26 Sali, Ana 6 SVY-NJ 26.86 27.51 27 Harris, Caroline 8 WY-NJ 27.03 27.55 28 McClaughry, Shaelyn 7 SVY-NJ 27.90 29.08 29 Mikulak, Bethany 8 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 29.29 30 Carragher, Maya K 8 MCY-NJ NT 29.37 30 Johnsen, Olivia L 7 SVY-NJ 28.94 29.37 32 Pyle, Amanda 6 WY-NJ 28.89 29.38 33 Mrozek, Katie M 8 Fspy-NJ 27.65 29.44 34 Daniel, Jenna 6 WY-NJ 33.68 29.49 35 Hays, Zoe 7 WY-NJ 29.25 29.71 36 Mrozek, Danielle B 8 Fspy-NJ 27.65 29.73 37 DiFabrizio, Rachel A 6 Fspy-NJ 31.99 29.94 38 Edman, Natalie F 8 Fspy-NJ 27.81 29.99 39 Peterson, Kassidy I 7 HCY-NJ 26.99 30.47 40 Milford, Olivia 7 WY-NJ 37.66 31.32 41 Walling, Erin H 8 Fspy-NJ 27.66 33.74 42 Scallan, Nicole E 7 HCY-NJ 39.66 40.57 43 Loof, Taylor M 7 Tide-NJ NT 43.50 -- Dela Cruz, Patricia R 6 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT DQ -- Shabataka, Nailah A 7 Tide-NJ NT DQ -- Munoz, Maria K 8 Tide-NJ NT SCR -- Karpinski, Gianna 7 MCY-NJ NT SCR -- Aibel, Delphine I 6 Tide-NJ NT SCR -- Crisafulli, Hannah A 6 Fspy-NJ 30.11 SCR -- Hamilton, Juliana S 8 Mariners-NJ 21.55 SCR Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Tang, Brianna G 8 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 23.05 21.54 20 2 Smith, Mackenize 8 WY-NJ 24.92 22.46 17 3 Borges, Elizabeth E 8 SVY-NJ NT 23.17 16 4 Beattie, Emily H 8 WY-NJ 22.81 23.52 15 5 Woo, Ji In 7 Mariners-NJ 25.06 26.31 14 6 Trinkle, Jessica M 8 WY-NJ 27.74 27.22 13 7 Jablonski, Natalie L 8 Fspy-NJ 27.63 27.25 12 8 Doran, Meghan H 8 SVY-NJ NT 27.59 11 9 Mrozek, Danielle B 8 Fspy-NJ 28.32 27.77 9 10 Salvador, Yelena D 8 SVY-NJ NT 27.86 7 11 Rubiano, Danielle A 7 WY-NJ 34.63 27.89 5.5 11 Chakraborty, Molly A 8 HCY-NJ 32.65 27.89 5.5 13 Thomas, Courtney K 7 WY-NJ 26.91 28.01 4 14 Peterson, Kassidy I 7 HCY-NJ 31.09 28.36 3 15 Shabataka, Nailah A 7 Tide-NJ NT 28.42 2 16 Gargiulo, Sara C 8 WY-NJ 30.77 28.83 1 17 Valli, Micaela C 8 Fspy-NJ 27.75 28.95 18 Carmody, Kiera M 8 SVY-NJ 29.65 29.68 19 Carragher, Maya K 8 MCY-NJ NT 30.01 20 Inacker, Mackenzie E 7 Fspy-NJ 25.36 30.89 21 Scallan, Nicole E 7 HCY-NJ 38.63 31.22 22 McClaughry, Shaelyn 7 SVY-NJ 33.90 31.60 23 Dunchus, Anna E 7 Fspy-NJ 33.38 31.62 24 VonOehsen, Sydney A 7 Fspy-NJ 33.10 31.69 25 Mrozek, Katie M 8 Fspy-NJ 29.54 31.75 26 Conlon, Emma 7 WY-NJ 35.81 31.96 27 Hays, Zoe 7 WY-NJ 35.13 31.99 28 Murphy, Emily R 8 HCY-NJ NT 32.16 29 Daniel, Jenna 6 WY-NJ 44.18 32.91 30 Wei, Nicole 6 SVY-NJ 38.03 33.05 31 Paul, Caroline M 8 HCY-NJ 36.04 33.27 32 Farrell, Kiersten E 7 SVY-NJ 38.47 33.74 33 Mikulak, Bethany 8 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 34.55 34 Mulreed, Shannon F 8 SVY-NJ NT 35.42 35 Sali, Ana 6 SVY-NJ NT 39.07 36 Dry, Rebecca 8 SVY-NJ NT 39.18 37 Walling, Erin H 8 Fspy-NJ 29.32 39.24 38 Jara, Isabella S 8 SVY-NJ 35.20 40.14 39 Fahrenholz, Gina M 7 Fspy-NJ NT 41.03 -- Dela Cruz, Patricia R 6 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT DQ -- Temple, Alexandra 7 SVY-NJ NT DQ -- Ho, Christine 7 SVY-NJ NT DQ -- Adam, Sarah A 8 SVY-NJ NT DQ -- Johnsen, Olivia L 7 SVY-NJ NT DQ -- Rolon, Genevieve M 8 SVY-NJ NT DQ -- Maslanka, Carolyn A 7 SVY-NJ 26.06 DQ -- Oster, Emily E 8 WY-NJ 23.95 DQ -- Loof, Taylor M 7 Tide-NJ NT DQ -- Milford, Olivia 7 WY-NJ 35.39 DQ -- Pyle, Amanda 6 WY-NJ 42.68 DQ -- Pizza, Ginamarie C 8 Tide-NJ NT DQ -- Crisafulli, Hannah A 6 Fspy-NJ 35.21 SCR -- Fang, Alice C 8 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT SCR -- Karpinski, Gianna 7 MCY-NJ NT SCR -- Choudhury, Sompurna 8 SVY-NJ 31.46 SCR -- Aibel, Delphine I 6 Tide-NJ NT SCR -- Hamilton, Juliana S 8 Mariners-NJ 22.96 SCR -- Munoz, Maria K 8 Tide-NJ NT SCR Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Stankiewicz, Julie A 8 Fspy-NJ 22.61 17.12 20 2 Louie, Emily E 8 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 18.64 17.32 17 3 Pyle, Shannon M 8 WY-NJ 17.19 17.45 16 4 Tang, Brianna G 8 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 19.86 19.22 15 5 Maloney, Muriel 7 WY-NJ 27.35 20.32 14 6 Harrigan, Margaret G 8 Mariners-NJ 20.93 20.60 13 7 Wang, Emily J 8 Fspy-NJ 25.44 20.73 12 8 Salvador, Yelena D 8 SVY-NJ NT 21.31 11 9 Adam, Megan R 8 SVY-NJ NT 21.90 9 10 Lockatell, Emily 8 WY-NJ 21.19 22.26 7 11 Borges, Elizabeth E 8 SVY-NJ NT 23.31 6 12 Liang, Amy 8 WY-NJ 23.56 23.74 5 13 Cash, Grace D 8 WY-NJ 27.34 24.14 4 14 Herman, Ali R 8 HCY-NJ 29.97 24.43 3 15 Reilly, Emma R 8 WY-NJ 23.76 25.07 2 16 Dunchus, Maya C 8 Fspy-NJ 24.26 25.55 1 17 Edman, Natalie F 8 Fspy-NJ 29.11 25.56 18 Peterson, Kassidy I 7 HCY-NJ 34.70 26.51 19 Maslanka, Carolyn A 7 SVY-NJ 29.64 26.77 20 Temple, Alexandra 7 SVY-NJ NT 27.23 21 Paul, Caroline M 8 HCY-NJ 33.49 27.25 22 Simunek, Antonia E 8 SVY-NJ NT 28.65 23 Rolon, Genevieve M 8 SVY-NJ NT 28.66 24 McNichol, Caroline O 8 Fspy-NJ 27.65 29.29 25 Pandit, Angela 8 SVY-NJ 29.11 29.71 26 Ho, Christine 7 SVY-NJ NT 30.26 27 DiFabrizio, Rachel A 6 Fspy-NJ 35.77 32.09 27 Delbuono, Grace R 7 SVY-NJ NT 32.09 29 Wei, Nicole 6 SVY-NJ 40.17 32.28 30 Ge, Renee 7 SVY-NJ NT 36.23 31 Farrell, Kiersten E 7 SVY-NJ 42.10 37.42 32 D'Agostino, Jessica L 7 SVY-NJ NT 37.92 33 Kowalsky, Alyssa 7 SVY-NJ NT 44.74 -- Rubiano, Danielle A 7 WY-NJ 30.49 DQ -- Friedman, Taylor A 7 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT DQ -- Pyle, Amanda 6 WY-NJ 47.50 NS Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Pyle, Shannon M 8 WY-NJ 1:33.46 1:26.76 20 2 Louie, Emily E 8 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:36.17 1:31.91 17 3 Oster, Emily E 8 WY-NJ 1:46.05 1:39.01 16 4 Borges, Elizabeth E 8 SVY-NJ NT 1:41.54 15 5 Wang, Emily J 8 Fspy-NJ 1:58.33 1:45.87 14 6 Adam, Megan R 8 SVY-NJ NT 1:50.76 13 7 Adam, Sarah A 8 SVY-NJ NT 1:56.49 12 8 Dunchus, Maya C 8 Fspy-NJ 1:55.33 1:56.80 11 9 Valli, Micaela C 8 Fspy-NJ 1:57.31 1:59.20 9 10 Doran, Meghan H 8 SVY-NJ NT 1:59.80 7 11 Jablonski, Natalie L 8 Fspy-NJ 1:56.44 2:02.31 6 12 McClaughry, Shaelyn 7 SVY-NJ NT 2:11.19 5 13 Simunek, Antonia E 8 SVY-NJ NT 2:11.26 4 14 Carmody, Kiera M 8 SVY-NJ NT 2:13.62 3 15 Pandit, Angela 8 SVY-NJ NT 2:21.18 2 16 Jara, Isabella S 8 SVY-NJ NT 2:34.68 1 -- McNichol, Caroline O 8 Fspy-NJ 2:00.21 DQ -- Dry, Rebecca 8 SVY-NJ NT DQ -- Inacker, Mackenzie E 7 Fspy-NJ 1:56.44 DQ -- Farrell, Kiersten E 7 SVY-NJ NT DQ -- Salvador, Yelena D 8 SVY-NJ NT DQ -- Mulreed, Shannon F 8 SVY-NJ NT DQ -- Maslanka, Carolyn A 7 SVY-NJ NT DQ -- Choudhury, Sompurna 8 SVY-NJ NT SCR Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'A' 1:09.99 1:14.64 40 1) Oster, Emily E 8 2) Pyle, Shannon M 8 3) Conlon, Emma 7 4) Maloney, Muriel 7 2 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ 'A' 1:18.15 1:19.55 34 1) Wang, Emily J 8 2) Dunchus, Maya C 8 3) Dunchus, Anna E 7 4) Stankiewicz, Julie A 8 3 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ 'A' 1:19.27 1:20.36 32 1) Maslanka, Carolyn A 7 2) D'Allegro, Michelle R 8 3) Borges, Elizabeth E 8 4) Salvador, Yelena D 8 4 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'B' 1:20.83 1:25.17 30 1) Beattie, Emily H 8 2) Lockatell, Emily 8 3) Smith, Mackenize 8 4) Trinkle, Jessica M 8 5 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ 'B' 1:26.86 1:25.58 28 1) Doran, Meghan H 8 2) Temple, Alexandra 7 3) Rolon, Genevieve M 8 4) Dry, Rebecca 8 6 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ 'C' 1:39.76 1:26.09 26 1) Adam, Megan R 8 2) Ho, Christine 7 3) McClaughry, Shaelyn 7 4) Adam, Sarah A 8 7 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'C' 1:30.69 1:33.05 24 1) Liang, Amy 8 2) Cash, Grace D 8 3) Gargiulo, Sara C 8 4) Thomas, Courtney K 7 8 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ 'D' NT 1:43.73 22 1) Wei, Nicole 6 2) Sali, Ana 6 3) Carmody, Kiera M 8 4) Simunek, Antonia E 8 9 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'D' 1:47.28 1:45.74 18 1) Daniel, Jenna 6 2) Hays, Zoe 7 3) Pyle, Amanda 6 4) Milford, Olivia 7 10 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ 'E' NT 1:51.97 14 1) Kowalsky, Alyssa 7 2) Delbuono, Grace R 7 3) Mulreed, Shannon F 8 4) Ge, Renee 7 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'A' 1:20.00 1:22.18 40 1) Conlon, Emma 7 2) Beattie, Emily H 8 3) Pyle, Shannon M 8 4) Oster, Emily E 8 2 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ 'A' 1:25.11 1:27.10 34 1) Wang, Emily J 8 2) Jablonski, Natalie L 8 3) Stankiewicz, Julie A 8 4) Dunchus, Maya C 8 3 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'B' 1:29.82 1:28.05 32 1) Gargiulo, Sara C 8 2) Smith, Mackenize 8 3) Lockatell, Emily 8 4) Maloney, Muriel 7 4 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ 'A' 1:29.22 1:28.16 30 1) Salvador, Yelena D 8 2) D'Allegro, Michelle R 8 3) Adam, Sarah A 8 4) Borges, Elizabeth E 8 5 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ 'B' 1:40.11 1:38.30 28 1) Temple, Alexandra 7 2) Maslanka, Carolyn A 7 3) Adam, Megan R 8 4) Rolon, Genevieve M 8 6 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ 'C' 1:52.69 1:44.55 26 1) Farrell, Kiersten E 7 2) Simunek, Antonia E 8 3) Doran, Meghan H 8 4) Dry, Rebecca 8 7 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ 'B' 1:30.68 1:44.74 24 1) Inacker, Mackenzie E 7 2) Mrozek, Katie M 8 3) Mrozek, Danielle B 8 4) Valli, Micaela C 8 8 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'C' 1:36.83 1:46.64 22 1) Cash, Grace D 8 2) Thomas, Courtney K 7 3) Liang, Amy 8 4) Trinkle, Jessica M 8 9 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ 'E' NT 1:56.22 18 1) Pandit, Angela 8 2) D'Agostino, Jessica L 7 3) Johnsen, Olivia L 7 4) Ho, Christine 7 10 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ 'C' 1:41.71 2:00.85 14 1) Walling, Erin H 8 2) Edman, Natalie F 8 3) McNichol, Caroline O 8 4) Fahrenholz, Gina M 7 -- Westfield YMCA-NJ 'D' 1:56.66 DQ 1) Harris, Caroline 8 2) Hays, Zoe 7 3) Milford, Olivia 7 4) Daniel, Jenna 6 -- Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ 'D' NT DQ 1) Sali, Ana 6 2) Carmody, Kiera M 8 3) Mulreed, Shannon F 8 4) McClaughry, Shaelyn 7 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Hynoski, Madison A 10 HCY-NJ 31.27 30.45 20 2 Ambrose, Jessica V 10 HCY-NJ 32.78 32.16 17 3 Christensen, Holly J 10 SVY-NJ 32.07 32.43 16 4 Pearce, Kelly L 10 SVY-NJ 34.91 33.14 15 5 Duffy, Katherine E 10 WY-NJ 34.91 33.44 14 6 Zhu, Emily Y 10 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 35.39 34.06 13 7 O'Connell, Maggie B 9 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 35.99 34.77 12 8 Mitchell, Allyson 9 MCY-NJ 36.42 34.91 11 9 Schultz, Carolyn L 10 SVY-NJ 35.32 35.06 9 10 Devin, Gwyneth L 9 WY-NJ 34.31 35.11 7 11 Bagger, Meredith S 10 WY-NJ 36.46 35.26 6 12 Hays, Charley A 10 WY-NJ 37.12 35.66 5 13 Mauer, Stephanie F 9 SVY-NJ 34.54 35.84 4 14 Felix, Caroline M 9 WY-NJ 34.94 35.97 2.5 14 Glenn, Sandy C 10 SVY-NJ 36.25 35.97 2.5 16 Pawlik, Veronica D 9 Tide-NJ 38.60 36.36 1 17 Lanigan, Reeve W 10 SVY-NJ 37.76 36.37 18 Pena, Jeanarsy F 10 Tide-NJ 36.53 36.41 19 McKenna, Brianna L 10 SVY-NJ 38.23 36.52 20 Schmidt, Jessica A 10 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 35.22 36.59 21 Fitzpatrick, Julia S 10 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 37.68 36.79 22 Collins, Caitlin F 10 WY-NJ 36.88 36.88 23 Chu, Jennifer S 10 SVY-NJ 39.23 36.94 24 Kankanamge, Dulani 9 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 42.34 36.97 25 D'Allegro, Jenna M 9 SVY-NJ 37.73 38.20 26 Hassa, Morgan 10 MCY-NJ 39.61 38.78 27 Bunce, Dessy A 9 HCY-NJ 41.26 38.86 27 Phillips, Emma E 10 WY-NJ 37.52 38.86 29 Ewald, Jane R 9 Mariners-NJ 43.45 39.15 30 Rippey, Lindsay 10 MCY-NJ 40.49 39.52 31 Mattera, Rachel 10 WY-NJ 40.40 39.80 32 King, Katie M 10 SVY-NJ 40.10 39.88 33 Sinha, Rebecca 9 SVY-NJ 40.88 40.52 34 Harrigan, Kathleen E 10 Mariners-NJ 39.01 40.53 35 Xiong, Cindy 9 SVY-NJ 42.38 40.60 36 Schwab, Kristin A 9 SVY-NJ 54.65 40.72 37 D'Amore, Cecily D 9 WY-NJ 40.49 41.01 38 Yan, Emily R 10 SVY-NJ 42.69 41.31 39 Peters, Rachel 10 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 41.36 40 Hill, Madison 9 MCY-NJ 36.08 41.39 41 Indeck, Alissa L 9 SVY-NJ 46.62 41.59 42 Gebel, Alexandra E 9 SVY-NJ 41.61 41.61 43 Thomas, Jamie B 9 WY-NJ 38.78 42.13 44 DeCotiis, Marina E 9 WY-NJ 41.64 42.88 45 Kurtz, Colleen M 9 SVY-NJ NT 42.97 46 Mason, Charday I 10 Tide-NJ NT 43.07 47 Lagasca, Angelica M 9 SVY-NJ 43.75 43.34 48 Yaras, Yagmur 10 MCY-NJ 50.85 43.52 49 Pandit, Amy 10 SVY-NJ 43.94 43.82 50 Merritt, Madeline 9 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 48.01 43.92 51 Batliwala, Neena H 9 SVY-NJ 40.01 44.64 52 Dela Cruz, Emily R 9 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 48.62 44.80 53 Ding, Margaret 10 SVY-NJ NT 46.47 54 Velez, Vanessa L 9 Tide-NJ NT 47.58 55 Clark, Karlee J 10 SVY-NJ NT 48.94 56 Ruano, Lillian M 9 SVY-NJ NT 49.26 57 Gemici, Jacqueline C 9 MCY-NJ 48.19 49.67 58 Adhiyaman, Akshitha 9 Tide-NJ 59.41 50.14 -- Roser, Stephanie M 9 Mariners-NJ 53.26 SCR -- Guo, Crystalina 9 SVY-NJ 47.34 SCR -- Delphidio, Christine T 9 SVY-NJ 44.06 SCR -- Xu, Vivian H 10 Tide-NJ NT SCR -- Karpinski, Bianca 9 MCY-NJ NT SCR -- Liu, Frances X 9 Tide-NJ NT SCR -- Mermer, Felicia M 9 WY-NJ 43.17 SCR Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Christensen, Holly J 10 SVY-NJ 1:11.83 1:11.89 20 2 Ambrose, Jessica V 10 HCY-NJ 1:14.74 1:12.02 17 3 Park, Eun-Won 9 Tide-NJ 1:13.97 1:13.37 16 4 Spadaccini, Krista 9 Tide-NJ 1:16.39 1:14.71 15 5 Pearce, Kelly L 10 SVY-NJ 1:16.85 1:15.34 14 6 Cataldo, Alyssa M 10 MCY-NJ 1:18.48 1:15.59 13 7 Paspalas, Christina M 10 Tide-NJ 1:14.58 1:15.60 12 8 Morano, Elise C 10 WY-NJ 1:19.54 1:17.13 11 9 Hays, Charley A 10 WY-NJ 1:31.96 1:19.00 9 10 Kelly, Riva H 9 Tide-NJ 1:28.88 1:19.95 7 11 Lanigan, Reeve W 10 SVY-NJ 1:28.69 1:20.71 6 12 Felix, Caroline M 9 WY-NJ 1:24.09 1:20.97 5 13 Chu, Jennifer S 10 SVY-NJ 1:25.03 1:22.29 4 14 Chung, Stacey Q 9 Tide-NJ NT 1:22.45 3 15 Pawlik, Veronica D 9 Tide-NJ 1:29.49 1:22.66 2 16 McKenna, Brianna L 10 SVY-NJ 1:40.10 1:22.70 1 17 Maslanka, Rebecca M 9 SVY-NJ 1:24.07 1:22.87 18 Carmody, Emma S 10 SVY-NJ 1:27.65 1:23.49 19 D'Allegro, Jenna M 9 SVY-NJ 1:30.71 1:25.56 20 Salgado, Brittanya H 10 SVY-NJ NT 1:28.09 21 Carmody, Kylen E 10 SVY-NJ 1:27.43 1:28.92 22 Palyha, Stephanie J 9 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 1:30.25 23 Jarpa, Paula 9 Tide-NJ 1:33.67 1:30.42 24 King, Katie M 10 SVY-NJ 1:31.80 1:30.75 25 Feng, Victoria L 9 SVY-NJ 1:49.84 1:33.51 26 Thomas, Jamie B 9 WY-NJ 1:42.62 1:34.32 27 Schwab, Kristin A 9 SVY-NJ NT 1:34.87 28 Ho, Alison 9 SVY-NJ NT 1:35.10 29 Pena, Jeanarsy F 10 Tide-NJ 1:30.68 1:35.44 30 Kurtz, Colleen M 9 SVY-NJ NT 1:37.70 31 Ordonez, Victoria 9 Tide-NJ NT 1:39.51 32 Lally, Julianna R 9 Tide-NJ NT 1:40.40 33 Davidson, Lindsey M 9 Tide-NJ 2:36.54 1:41.05 34 Stamler, Monica A 9 SVY-NJ NT 1:46.60 35 Velez, Vanessa L 9 Tide-NJ NT 1:47.41 36 Clark, Karlee J 10 SVY-NJ NT 1:51.49 37 Forlenza, Marina L 9 SVY-NJ NT 2:02.71 -- Mason, Charday I 10 Tide-NJ NT DQ -- Kalis, Carly 10 WY-NJ 1:26.89 SCR -- Hu, Lydia J 9 SVY-NJ NT SCR -- Bornstein-Murphy, Kelsey 9 HCY-NJ 1:42.28 SCR -- Guo, Crystalina 9 SVY-NJ 1:59.73 SCR -- Xu, Vivian H 10 Tide-NJ NT SCR -- Liu, Frances X 9 Tide-NJ NT SCR Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Cataldo, Alyssa M 10 MCY-NJ 38.91 38.71 20 2 O'Connell, Maggie B 9 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 40.13 39.56 17 3 Morano, Elise C 10 WY-NJ 40.17 40.10 16 4 Day, Courtney A 10 WY-NJ 39.57 40.62 15 5 Zhu, Emily Y 10 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 40.23 41.52 14 6 Maslanka, Rebecca M 9 SVY-NJ 39.91 41.54 13 7 Schultz, Carolyn L 10 SVY-NJ 39.67 42.12 12 8 Phillips, Emma E 10 WY-NJ 42.00 43.74 11 9 D'Allegro, Jenna M 9 SVY-NJ 47.35 44.10 9 10 Bull, Megan A 9 SVY-NJ NT 44.40 7 11 Myers, Julia C 10 WY-NJ 43.75 44.45 6 12 Morrissey, Charlotte E 10 Mariners-NJ 43.57 44.52 5 13 Ma, Emily W 10 SVY-NJ 45.32 44.58 4 14 Basil, Caroline M 9 WY-NJ 40.73 44.85 3 15 Hays, Charley A 10 WY-NJ 45.10 45.14 2 16 King, Katie M 10 SVY-NJ 50.17 45.16 1 17 Xiong, Cindy 9 SVY-NJ 50.27 45.61 18 Sinha, Rebecca 9 SVY-NJ NT 46.09 19 Hassa, Morgan 10 MCY-NJ 40.77 46.52 20 Mattera, Rachel 10 WY-NJ 54.16 46.70 21 Lally, Julianna R 9 Tide-NJ 51.32 47.08 22 Czarnecki, Holly M 10 HCY-NJ 45.80 47.24 23 Ewald, Jane R 9 Mariners-NJ 48.99 47.56 24 D'Amore, Cecily D 9 WY-NJ NT 48.00 25 Jarpa, Paula 9 Tide-NJ 51.14 48.64 26 Merritt, Madeline 9 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 48.83 27 Bunce, Dessy A 9 HCY-NJ 53.91 49.53 28 Pandit, Amy 10 SVY-NJ 49.52 49.75 29 Indeck, Alissa L 9 SVY-NJ 57.96 51.13 30 Batliwala, Neena H 9 SVY-NJ 58.03 53.14 31 Yaras, Yagmur 10 MCY-NJ 50.82 55.09 32 Velez, Vanessa L 9 Tide-NJ NT 55.39 33 Mason, Charday I 10 Tide-NJ NT 55.52 34 Dela Cruz, Emily R 9 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 56.37 35 Ding, Margaret 10 SVY-NJ NT 57.43 36 Gemici, Jacqueline C 9 MCY-NJ 53.94 57.55 37 Ruano, Lillian M 9 SVY-NJ NT 1:03.41 38 Adhiyaman, Akshitha 9 Tide-NJ 1:04.80 1:05.80 -- Kankanamge, Dulani 9 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT DQ -- Salgado, Brittanya H 10 SVY-NJ 49.22 NS -- Guo, Crystalina 9 SVY-NJ 59.51 SCR -- Delphidio, Christine T 9 SVY-NJ 52.62 SCR -- Xu, Vivian H 10 Tide-NJ NT SCR -- Liu, Frances X 9 Tide-NJ NT SCR -- Bornstein-Murphy, Kelsey 9 HCY-NJ 48.49 SCR -- Roser, Stephanie M 9 Mariners-NJ 58.99 SCR Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Hynoski, Madison A 10 HCY-NJ 41.16 40.31 20 2 McKenna, Brianna L 10 SVY-NJ 41.43 41.13 17 3 Spadaccini, Krista 9 Tide-NJ 45.31 41.42 16 4 Morano, Elise C 10 WY-NJ 42.97 41.97 15 5 Park, Eun-Won 9 Tide-NJ 41.75 42.25 14 6 Kelly, Riva H 9 Tide-NJ 46.81 44.86 13 7 Mermer, Johanna E 10 WY-NJ 46.37 45.30 12 8 Lignell, Kristina M 9 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 48.76 45.33 11 9 Glenn, Sandy C 10 SVY-NJ 49.04 45.70 9 10 Chung, Stacey Q 9 Tide-NJ 52.90 46.82 7 11 Fitzpatrick, Julia S 10 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 45.57 47.23 6 12 Basil, Caroline M 9 WY-NJ 45.56 47.28 5 13 Cataldo, Alyssa M 10 MCY-NJ 45.02 47.34 4 14 Duffy, Katherine E 10 WY-NJ 47.72 48.61 3 15 Bull, Megan A 9 SVY-NJ NT 49.43 2 16 Rippey, Lindsay 10 MCY-NJ 48.26 49.67 1 17 Kankanamge, Dulani 9 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 49.84 18 Ho, Alison 9 SVY-NJ NT 49.85 19 Samtani, Sonia S 10 Mariners-NJ 48.84 49.91 20 Felix, Caroline M 9 WY-NJ 54.40 50.01 21 Mauer, Stephanie F 9 SVY-NJ 54.08 50.38 22 Mitchell, Allyson 9 MCY-NJ 59.09 51.40 23 Bagger, Meredith S 10 WY-NJ 50.63 52.03 24 Mattera, Rachel 10 WY-NJ 59.37 52.13 25 Merritt, Madeline 9 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 52.49 26 Myers, Julia C 10 WY-NJ 50.58 52.59 27 D'Amore, Cecily D 9 WY-NJ 53.88 52.75 28 Ma, Emily W 10 SVY-NJ 53.10 53.47 29 Feng, Victoria L 9 SVY-NJ 56.62 53.68 30 Ewald, Jane R 9 Mariners-NJ 59.06 53.70 31 Yaras, Yagmur 10 MCY-NJ 1:02.87 53.94 32 Lagasca, Angelica M 9 SVY-NJ 53.43 53.99 33 Peters, Rachel 10 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 54.16 34 Dela Cruz, Emily R 9 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 56.07 35 Gebel, Alexandra E 9 SVY-NJ NT 56.38 36 Sommers, Grace M 9 SVY-NJ 57.07 57.10 37 Palyha, Stephanie J 9 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 57.81 38 Davidson, Lindsey M 9 Tide-NJ 1:40.87 58.28 39 Forlenza, Marina L 9 SVY-NJ NT 1:03.46 40 Adhiyaman, Akshitha 9 Tide-NJ 56.75 1:03.66 41 Ordonez, Victoria 9 Tide-NJ NT 1:03.92 42 Stamler, Monica A 9 SVY-NJ NT 1:06.62 -- Czarnecki, Holly M 10 HCY-NJ 53.27 DQ -- Dry, Elizabeth A 10 SVY-NJ 1:02.37 DQ -- Yan, Emily R 10 SVY-NJ 57.57 DQ -- Thomas, Jamie B 9 WY-NJ 48.75 DQ -- Devin, Gwyneth L 9 WY-NJ 57.17 DQ -- Batliwala, Neena H 9 SVY-NJ 1:00.99 DQ -- Roser, Stephanie M 9 Mariners-NJ 1:07.88 SCR -- Karpinski, Bianca 9 MCY-NJ NT SCR -- Hu, Lydia J 9 SVY-NJ NT SCR -- Kalis, Carly 10 WY-NJ 51.78 SCR -- Bornstein-Murphy, Kelsey 9 HCY-NJ 55.16 SCR -- Mermer, Felicia M 9 WY-NJ 55.83 SCR Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Hynoski, Madison A 10 HCY-NJ 35.34 34.07 20 2 Paspalas, Christina M 10 Tide-NJ 34.78 35.99 17 3 Christensen, Holly J 10 SVY-NJ 38.35 38.25 16 4 Day, Courtney A 10 WY-NJ 40.64 39.01 15 5 O'Connell, Maggie B 9 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 39.57 14 6 Carmody, Emma S 10 SVY-NJ 41.35 40.88 13 7 Glenn, Sandy C 10 SVY-NJ 45.67 43.04 12 8 Myers, Julia C 10 WY-NJ 45.67 43.05 11 9 Yan, Emily R 10 SVY-NJ 46.78 43.44 9 10 Pearce, Kelly L 10 SVY-NJ 40.07 43.48 7 11 Lanigan, Reeve W 10 SVY-NJ 47.66 43.50 6 12 DeCotiis, Marina E 9 WY-NJ 43.62 43.75 5 13 Schultz, Carolyn L 10 SVY-NJ 41.29 44.59 4 14 Hill, Madison 9 MCY-NJ 45.63 44.62 3 15 Chu, Jennifer S 10 SVY-NJ 49.39 44.88 2 16 Salgado, Brittanya H 10 SVY-NJ 48.94 44.93 1 17 Devin, Gwyneth L 9 WY-NJ 49.58 45.57 18 Schwab, Kristin A 9 SVY-NJ NT 45.96 19 Pawlik, Veronica D 9 Tide-NJ NT 46.35 20 Schmidt, Jessica A 10 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 55.35 46.71 21 Lignell, Kristina M 9 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 47.69 21 Xiong, Cindy 9 SVY-NJ NT 47.69 23 Ma, Emily W 10 SVY-NJ NT 47.87 24 Feng, Victoria L 9 SVY-NJ 49.19 48.41 25 Harrigan, Kathleen E 10 Mariners-NJ 51.97 48.44 26 Collins, Caitlin F 10 WY-NJ 42.75 49.04 27 Samtani, Sonia S 10 Mariners-NJ 50.96 49.60 28 Sinha, Rebecca 9 SVY-NJ NT 49.76 29 Morrissey, Charlotte E 10 Mariners-NJ 48.50 50.00 30 Carmody, Kylen E 10 SVY-NJ 53.94 50.27 31 Kurtz, Colleen M 9 SVY-NJ NT 52.98 32 Stamler, Monica A 9 SVY-NJ NT 54.64 33 Sommers, Grace M 9 SVY-NJ NT 54.88 34 Clark, Karlee J 10 SVY-NJ NT 57.64 35 Bunce, Dessy A 9 HCY-NJ 56.98 1:00.10 36 Ordonez, Victoria 9 Tide-NJ NT 1:00.55 37 Gemici, Jacqueline C 9 MCY-NJ NT 1:00.64 -- Gebel, Alexandra E 9 SVY-NJ NT DQ -- Dry, Elizabeth A 10 SVY-NJ 54.03 DQ -- Ding, Margaret 10 SVY-NJ NT DQ -- Karpinski, Bianca 9 MCY-NJ NT SCR -- Hu, Lydia J 9 SVY-NJ NT SCR Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Zhu, Emily Y 10 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:22.06 1:20.99 20 2 Spadaccini, Krista 9 Tide-NJ 1:25.37 1:21.44 17 3 Park, Eun-Won 9 Tide-NJ 1:24.47 1:22.58 16 4 Paspalas, Christina M 10 Tide-NJ 1:21.80 1:22.59 15 5 Ambrose, Jessica V 10 HCY-NJ 1:25.12 1:27.40 14 6 Duffy, Katherine E 10 WY-NJ 1:32.25 1:28.75 13 7 Day, Courtney A 10 WY-NJ 1:32.83 1:29.09 12 8 Kelly, Riva H 9 Tide-NJ 1:33.42 1:29.55 11 9 Chung, Stacey Q 9 Tide-NJ 1:33.47 1:30.67 9 10 Carmody, Emma S 10 SVY-NJ 1:39.84 1:31.18 7 11 Mauer, Stephanie F 9 SVY-NJ 1:35.90 1:32.98 6 12 Lignell, Kristina M 9 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:37.71 1:33.15 5 13 Maslanka, Rebecca M 9 SVY-NJ 1:34.59 1:33.36 4 14 Mermer, Johanna E 10 WY-NJ 1:32.94 1:34.09 3 15 Schmidt, Jessica A 10 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:39.17 1:34.48 2 16 Pena, Jeanarsy F 10 Tide-NJ 1:44.11 1:34.69 1 17 Basil, Caroline M 9 WY-NJ 1:36.40 1:35.29 18 Bagger, Meredith S 10 WY-NJ 1:34.01 1:35.61 19 Hassa, Morgan 10 MCY-NJ 1:41.41 1:37.06 20 Bull, Megan A 9 SVY-NJ NT 1:37.35 21 Carmody, Kylen E 10 SVY-NJ 1:43.57 1:37.65 22 Jarpa, Paula 9 Tide-NJ NT 1:37.80 23 Rippey, Lindsay 10 MCY-NJ NT 1:38.53 24 DeCotiis, Marina E 9 WY-NJ 1:42.31 1:38.78 25 Czarnecki, Holly M 10 HCY-NJ 1:37.64 1:40.41 26 Collins, Caitlin F 10 WY-NJ 1:46.70 1:42.14 27 Hill, Madison 9 MCY-NJ 1:47.77 1:42.19 28 Phillips, Emma E 10 WY-NJ 1:42.38 1:43.29 29 Indeck, Alissa L 9 SVY-NJ 1:55.40 1:44.09 30 Ho, Alison 9 SVY-NJ NT 1:44.43 31 Lally, Julianna R 9 Tide-NJ NT 1:45.20 32 Lagasca, Angelica M 9 SVY-NJ 1:47.31 1:45.60 33 Sommers, Grace M 9 SVY-NJ 1:49.47 1:45.78 34 Harrigan, Kathleen E 10 Mariners-NJ 1:38.90 1:47.20 35 Davidson, Lindsey M 9 Tide-NJ 1:57.40 1:48.40 36 Forlenza, Marina L 9 SVY-NJ NT 2:10.99 -- Mitchell, Allyson 9 MCY-NJ 1:37.19 DQ -- Pandit, Amy 10 SVY-NJ 1:49.50 DQ -- Dry, Elizabeth A 10 SVY-NJ 1:52.79 DQ -- Fitzpatrick, Julia S 10 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:33.00 DQ -- Morrissey, Charlotte E 10 Mariners-NJ 1:40.63 DQ -- Samtani, Sonia S 10 Mariners-NJ 1:39.03 DQ -- Ruano, Lillian M 9 SVY-NJ NT DQ -- Delphidio, Christine T 9 SVY-NJ 1:51.14 SCR -- Kalis, Carly 10 WY-NJ NT SCR Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ 'A' 2:16.84 2:18.11 40 1) Mauer, Stephanie F 9 2) Schultz, Carolyn L 10 3) Pearce, Kelly L 10 4) Christensen, Holly J 10 2 Greater Bergen Tide-NJ 'A' 2:17.75 2:18.21 34 1) Spadaccini, Krista 9 2) Paspalas, Christina M 10 3) Park, Eun-Won 9 4) Kelly, Riva H 9 3 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'A' 2:20.66 2:19.07 32 1) Devin, Gwyneth L 9 2) Duffy, Katherine E 10 3) Felix, Caroline M 9 4) Morano, Elise C 10 4 Morris Center Dolphins-NJ 'A' 2:26.88 2:30.88 30 1) Cataldo, Alyssa M 10 2) Hill, Madison 9 3) Mitchell, Allyson 9 4) Hassa, Morgan 10 5 Greater Bergen Tide-NJ 'B' NT 2:31.01 28 1) Pena, Jeanarsy F 10 2) Pawlik, Veronica D 9 3) Jarpa, Paula 9 4) Chung, Stacey Q 9 6 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ 'B' 2:27.49 2:34.12 26 1) D'Allegro, Jenna M 9 2) Glenn, Sandy C 10 3) Carmody, Emma S 10 4) Maslanka, Rebecca M 9 7 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'B' 2:29.40 2:35.59 24 1) Bagger, Meredith S 10 2) Collins, Caitlin F 10 3) Phillips, Emma E 10 4) 8 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'C' 2:34.78 2:36.55 22 1) Day, Courtney A 10 2) Thomas, Jamie B 9 3) Myers, Julia C 10 4) Basil, Caroline M 9 9 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ 'D' 2:39.07 2:37.58 18 1) Indeck, Alissa L 9 2) Salgado, Brittanya H 10 3) Ma, Emily W 10 4) Chu, Jennifer S 10 10 Madison Area YMCA-NJ 'A' 2:15.88 2:45.08 14 1) Ewald, Jane R 9 2) Samtani, Sonia S 10 3) Harrigan, Kathleen E 10 4) Morrissey, Charlotte E 10 11 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ 'G' 2:59.44 2:45.19 12 1) Schwab, Kristin A 9 2) Sommers, Grace M 9 3) Yan, Emily R 10 4) Xiong, Cindy 9 12 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ 'E' 2:45.53 2:54.64 10 1) Dry, Elizabeth A 10 2) Sinha, Rebecca 9 3) King, Katie M 10 4) Batliwala, Neena H 9 13 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ 'F' 2:51.60 3:02.82 8 1) Ho, Alison 9 2) Feng, Victoria L 9 3) Forlenza, Marina L 9 4) Kurtz, Colleen M 9 -- Westfield YMCA-NJ 'D' 2:46.33 SCR -- Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ 'C' 2:33.02 SCR 1) McKenna, Brianna L 10 2) Gebel, Alexandra E 9 3) Carmody, Kylen E 10 4) Lanigan, Reeve W 10 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Greater Bergen Tide-NJ 'A' 2:42.09 2:31.60 40 1) Spadaccini, Krista 9 2) Paspalas, Christina M 10 3) Park, Eun-Won 9 4) Kelly, Riva H 9 2 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ 'A' 2:33.24 2:32.48 34 1) Christensen, Holly J 10 2) McKenna, Brianna L 10 3) Schultz, Carolyn L 10 4) Pearce, Kelly L 10 3 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'A' 2:38.65 2:38.32 32 1) Basil, Caroline M 9 2) Morano, Elise C 10 3) Day, Courtney A 10 4) Devin, Gwyneth L 9 4 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ 'B' 2:42.86 2:44.17 30 1) Maslanka, Rebecca M 9 2) D'Allegro, Jenna M 9 3) Carmody, Emma S 10 4) Mauer, Stephanie F 9 5 Greater Bergen Tide-NJ 'B' NT 2:46.87 28 1) Pawlik, Veronica D 9 2) Chung, Stacey Q 9 3) Pena, Jeanarsy F 10 4) Jarpa, Paula 9 6 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ 'C' 2:51.91 2:49.10 26 1) Chu, Jennifer S 10 2) Lanigan, Reeve W 10 3) Bull, Megan A 9 4) Glenn, Sandy C 10 7 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'B' 2:46.03 2:49.27 24 1) Phillips, Emma E 10 2) Mermer, Johanna E 10 3) Collins, Caitlin F 10 4) Duffy, Katherine E 10 8 Morris Center Dolphins-NJ 'A' 2:44.21 2:49.68 22 1) Hassa, Morgan 10 2) Rippey, Lindsay 10 3) Cataldo, Alyssa M 10 4) Hill, Madison 9 9 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'C' 2:51.06 2:52.93 18 1) Myers, Julia C 10 2) Thomas, Jamie B 9 3) DeCotiis, Marina E 9 4) Felix, Caroline M 9 10 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'D' 3:11.78 2:55.90 14 1) Hays, Charley A 10 2) Mattera, Rachel 10 3) D'Amore, Cecily D 9 4) Bagger, Meredith S 10 11 Madison Area YMCA-NJ 'A' 2:28.12 2:57.14 12 1) Ewald, Jane R 9 2) Samtani, Sonia S 10 3) Morrissey, Charlotte E 10 4) Harrigan, Kathleen E 10 12 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ 'D' 3:00.88 2:57.18 10 1) Ma, Emily W 10 2) Ho, Alison 9 3) Yan, Emily R 10 4) Gebel, Alexandra E 9 13 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ 'G' 3:19.02 3:11.19 8 1) Dry, Elizabeth A 10 2) Indeck, Alissa L 9 3) Lagasca, Angelica M 9 4) Sinha, Rebecca 9 14 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ 'F' 3:13.15 3:13.24 6 1) Schwab, Kristin A 9 2) Pandit, Amy 10 3) Feng, Victoria L 9 4) Batliwala, Neena H 9 15 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ 'E' 3:08.05 3:13.41 4 1) Xiong, Cindy 9 2) King, Katie M 10 3) Carmody, Kylen E 10 4) Ding, Margaret 10 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Kierencew, Michelle 12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 28.02 28.25 20 2 Oh, Audris Y 11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 29.89 29.86 17 3 Bangs, Audrey C 12 WY-NJ 30.20 29.97 16 4 Herzberg, Alina S 12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 30.18 30.13 15 5 Greeley, Victoria 12 WY-NJ 34.75 30.90 14 6 Mezheritsky, Hannah C 12 Tide-NJ NT 31.65 13 7 West, Amy L 11 WY-NJ 31.62 31.77 12 8 Dinu, Alexandra 12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 32.99 31.87 11 9 Morrison, Laura 12 MCY-NJ 34.14 31.96 9 10 Fan, Rachel Y 11 WY-NJ 31.72 31.97 7 11 Ambulo, Carmella M 12 Tide-NJ 34.07 32.01 6 12 Rippey, Rachel 11 MCY-NJ 31.97 32.05 5 13 Cappucci, Michaela E 12 Mariners-NJ 32.24 32.12 4 14 Siegel, Lexy Z 12 Tide-NJ NT 32.26 3 15 Cannilla, Cara H 11 Mariners-NJ 32.49 32.31 2 16 Ko, Amie L 11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 32.18 32.39 1 17 Ambulo, Theresa Rosary E 12 Tide-NJ 34.68 32.45 18 Herman, Julia T 11 HCY-NJ 34.58 32.92 18 Jacko, Jessica S 12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 32.73 32.92 20 Smith, Marissa J 12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 32.45 32.94 21 Howson, Megan M 11 MCY-NJ NT 33.38 22 Larche, Gemma O 11 WY-NJ 33.10 33.48 23 Bond, Kathleen H 12 WY-NJ 38.40 33.54 24 Samtani, Monica S 11 Mariners-NJ 34.15 33.82 25 Sokolow, Shannon D 11 WY-NJ 34.34 33.98 26 Calcagne, Maggie 12 MCY-NJ 32.87 34.23 27 Bruzzio, Hannah L 11 HCY-NJ NT 34.89 28 Knudsen, Courtney 11 MCY-NJ NT 35.04 29 Kaeser, Emma W 12 HCY-NJ 38.78 35.16 30 O'Brien, Shannon L 11 WY-NJ 38.17 35.35 31 Berger, Allison L 11 Mariners-NJ 38.12 36.85 32 Russo, Maria 11 HCY-NJ NT 36.99 33 Boylan, Mary Kate 12 WY-NJ 37.77 39.61 34 Antoshak, Stefani A 11 Tide-NJ NT 41.04 35 Sukovich, Danielle 11 HCY-NJ 1:12.44 43.07 -- Avila, Monica I 12 Tide-NJ NT NS -- Subramaniam, Samantha M 11 HCY-NJ 37.31 SCR -- McLaughlin, Shana M 11 Mariners-NJ 31.78 SCR Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Whitmer, Carly C 12 WY-NJ 1:04.58 1:04.29 20 2 Herzberg, Alina S 12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:04.88 1:05.25 17 3 Carroll, Caitlin M 12 WY-NJ 1:08.67 1:07.47 16 4 Korba, Alexandria 12 WY-NJ 1:07.63 1:07.79 15 5 Han, Courtney P 12 WY-NJ 1:08.99 1:08.10 14 6 Peters, Jessica M 11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:10.36 1:10.65 13 7 Ambulo, Carmella M 12 Tide-NJ 1:22.33 1:11.37 12 8 Greeley, Victoria 12 WY-NJ 1:16.40 1:11.54 11 9 Smith, Marissa J 12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:12.84 1:13.04 9 10 Peterson, Kirstin J 11 HCY-NJ 1:22.19 1:13.82 7 11 Siegel, Lexy Z 12 Tide-NJ NT 1:14.12 6 12 Milford, Charlotte E 12 WY-NJ 1:24.04 1:14.39 5 13 Hoffman, Megan C 12 Mariners-NJ 1:14.30 1:14.72 4 14 Dodge, Megan J 11 HCY-NJ NT 1:15.82 3 15 Gargiulo, Kyla C 12 WY-NJ 1:16.63 1:17.78 2 16 Thomson, Sarah J 11 Mariners-NJ 1:21.54 1:18.38 1 17 Gomez, Julienne 11 MCY-NJ 1:22.12 1:19.63 18 Gleason, Geneva M 11 WY-NJ 1:35.61 1:20.03 19 Kaeser, Emma W 12 HCY-NJ 1:29.38 1:22.16 20 Park, Chloe 12 Tide-NJ 1:21.43 1:24.81 21 Avila, Monica I 12 Tide-NJ NT 1:26.89 22 Kaplow, Katya N 11 Tide-NJ NT 1:33.00 23 Antoshak, Stefani A 11 Tide-NJ NT 1:44.77 -- Arthur, Brenda J 12 Tide-NJ 1:03.11 SCR -- Weil, Rachel M 11 HCY-NJ 1:17.70 SCR -- Hill, Lindsay 12 MCY-NJ 1:10.48 SCR -- Babukhadia, Sofie S 12 Tide-NJ 1:37.03 SCR -- Subramaniam, Samantha M 11 HCY-NJ 1:30.37 SCR Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Dela Cruz, Jillian R 11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 32.99 33.21 20 2 Bangs, Audrey C 12 WY-NJ 32.72 34.29 17 3 Clarke, Amanda 11 MCY-NJ 35.72 35.35 16 4 Herzberg, Alina S 12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 34.62 35.99 15 5 McBrearty, Allie 11 WY-NJ 36.59 36.38 14 6 Dinu, Alexandra 12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 39.62 36.42 13 7 Herman, Julia T 11 HCY-NJ 37.66 36.67 12 8 Subramaniam, Suchetha S 11 HCY-NJ 37.96 36.95 11 9 Han, Courtney P 12 WY-NJ 38.65 37.18 9 10 Ambulo, Carmella M 12 Tide-NJ NT 37.20 7 11 Kumar, Anika 11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 37.51 37.44 6 12 Jacko, Jessica S 12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 36.78 37.56 5 13 Oh, Audris Y 11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 38.23 37.89 4 14 Ambulo, Theresa Rosary E 12 Tide-NJ 40.29 37.93 3 15 Siegel, Lexy Z 12 Tide-NJ NT 38.56 2 16 Rippey, Rachel 11 MCY-NJ 37.93 39.03 1 17 Bielawski, Elisia L 12 Tide-NJ 39.66 39.55 18 Gargiulo, Kyla C 12 WY-NJ 44.50 39.67 19 Larche, Gemma O 11 WY-NJ 39.31 39.94 20 Cannilla, Cara H 11 Mariners-NJ 40.80 40.24 21 West, Amy L 11 WY-NJ 39.44 40.30 22 Filipe, Bridget G 11 HCY-NJ 39.25 40.34 23 Thomson, Sarah J 11 Mariners-NJ 42.78 41.02 24 McCauley, Kristen 12 MCY-NJ 39.43 41.22 25 Gomez, Julienne 11 MCY-NJ 45.32 42.05 26 Mikulak, Haylie N 12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 42.32 42.11 27 Morello, Lena M 11 WY-NJ 41.50 42.23 28 Samtani, Monica S 11 Mariners-NJ 40.87 42.56 29 Hoffman, Caroline 11 Mariners-NJ 44.78 42.84 30 Peterson, Kirstin J 11 HCY-NJ 43.54 42.88 31 Gleason, Geneva M 11 WY-NJ 44.49 43.02 32 Howson, Megan M 11 MCY-NJ NT 43.80 33 O'Brien, Shannon L 11 WY-NJ 40.35 44.20 34 Chada, Gurameen 12 Tide-NJ NT 44.24 35 Berger, Allison L 11 Mariners-NJ 45.10 44.74 36 Bruzzio, Hannah L 11 HCY-NJ NT 45.50 37 Avila, Monica I 12 Tide-NJ NT 46.11 38 Boylan, Mary Kate 12 WY-NJ 47.53 46.89 39 Cunningham, Sarah A 11 HCY-NJ 47.77 49.10 40 Antoshak, Stefani A 11 Tide-NJ NT 52.00 -- Kirk, Nicole L 11 HCY-NJ 36.78 SCR -- Weil, Rachel M 11 HCY-NJ 40.66 SCR Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Zhang, Becky V 12 WY-NJ 36.22 36.52 20 2 Daniel, Erika S 11 WY-NJ 37.66 38.64 17 3 Chang, Elizabeth C 11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 41.08 39.51 16 4 Morrison, Laura 12 MCY-NJ 40.54 39.72 15 5 Liang, Tonya 12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 43.90 39.91 14 6 Ko, Amie L 11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 43.01 40.27 13 7 Kumar, Anika 11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 41.06 40.50 12 8 Korba, Alexandria 12 WY-NJ 40.63 41.08 11 9 Dexheimer, Anna R 11 Mariners-NJ 42.00 41.97 9 10 Mezheritsky, Hannah C 12 Tide-NJ NT 42.03 7 11 Peters, Jessica M 11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 42.31 43.11 6 12 Fan, Rachel Y 11 WY-NJ 42.83 43.28 5 13 Bruzzio, Hannah L 11 HCY-NJ NT 43.66 4 14 Subramaniam, Suchetha S 11 HCY-NJ 47.15 44.28 3 15 Gorham, Jessica M 11 Mariners-NJ 45.88 44.45 2 16 Cappucci, Michaela E 12 Mariners-NJ 47.63 44.57 1 17 McCauley, Kristen 12 MCY-NJ 45.10 45.25 18 Gargiulo, Kyla C 12 WY-NJ 43.82 45.37 18 Gleason, Geneva M 11 WY-NJ 49.35 45.37 20 Hoffman, Caroline 11 Mariners-NJ 45.93 45.47 21 Gomez, Julienne 11 MCY-NJ 52.91 45.77 22 Filipe, Bridget G 11 HCY-NJ 45.84 45.95 23 Cunningham, Sarah A 11 HCY-NJ 58.14 46.07 24 Peterson, Kirstin J 11 HCY-NJ 51.16 46.10 25 Knudsen, Courtney 11 MCY-NJ 45.61 46.78 26 Howson, Megan M 11 MCY-NJ NT 47.49 27 Russo, Maria 11 HCY-NJ NT 48.05 28 Larche, Gemma O 11 WY-NJ 52.56 49.83 29 Whitmer, Olivia M 11 WY-NJ 49.36 50.17 30 Sukovich, Danielle 11 HCY-NJ NT 50.20 -- Kirk, Nicole L 11 HCY-NJ 41.96 SCR -- Arthur, Brenda J 12 Tide-NJ 35.05 SCR -- Babukhadia, Sofie S 12 Tide-NJ 46.41 SCR Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Whitmer, Carly C 12 WY-NJ 29.75 31.28 20 2 Kierencew, Michelle 12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 31.61 31.89 17 3 Zhang, Becky V 12 WY-NJ 33.26 33.26 16 4 Bangs, Audrey C 12 WY-NJ 32.93 33.54 15 5 Clarke, Amanda 11 MCY-NJ 34.78 35.29 14 6 Daniel, Erika S 11 WY-NJ 35.01 35.34 13 7 McBrearty, Allie 11 WY-NJ 35.56 35.60 12 8 Dela Cruz, Jillian R 11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 35.68 35.62 11 9 Carroll, Caitlin M 12 WY-NJ 35.67 35.65 9 10 Chang, Elizabeth C 11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 34.14 35.84 7 11 Fan, Rachel Y 11 WY-NJ 36.41 36.03 6 12 Oh, Audris Y 11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 37.12 36.60 5 13 Smith, Marissa J 12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 36.44 36.65 4 14 West, Amy L 11 WY-NJ 36.09 36.67 3 15 Hoffman, Megan C 12 Mariners-NJ 35.19 37.29 2 16 Gorham, Jessica M 11 Mariners-NJ 37.56 38.13 1 17 Herman, Julia T 11 HCY-NJ 53.28 38.62 18 Milford, Charlotte E 12 WY-NJ 42.69 39.36 19 Peters, Jessica M 11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 39.39 20 Dodge, Megan J 11 HCY-NJ NT 39.75 21 Calcagne, Maggie 12 MCY-NJ 35.96 40.26 22 Morello, Lena M 11 WY-NJ 39.61 40.61 23 Liang, Tonya 12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 42.81 40.98 24 Bond, Kathleen H 12 WY-NJ 43.36 40.99 25 Sokolow, Shannon D 11 WY-NJ 37.19 41.02 26 Cannilla, Cara H 11 Mariners-NJ 39.99 41.33 27 Thomson, Sarah J 11 Mariners-NJ 43.53 42.18 28 Filipe, Bridget G 11 HCY-NJ 42.98 44.17 29 Boylan, Mary Kate 12 WY-NJ 44.27 45.18 30 Dexheimer, Anna R 11 Mariners-NJ 43.12 45.20 31 Mikulak, Haylie N 12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 44.56 45.56 32 Whitmer, Olivia M 11 WY-NJ 42.92 46.79 -- Subramaniam, Samantha M 11 HCY-NJ 41.71 SCR -- Weil, Rachel M 11 HCY-NJ 38.14 SCR -- McLaughlin, Shana M 11 Mariners-NJ 34.05 SCR Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Whitmer, Carly C 12 WY-NJ 1:10.99 1:12.03 20 2 Kierencew, Michelle 12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:14.10 1:12.13 16.5 2 Zhang, Becky V 12 WY-NJ 1:13.76 1:12.13 16.5 4 Dela Cruz, Jillian R 11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:14.05 1:13.36 15 5 Daniel, Erika S 11 WY-NJ 1:15.85 1:15.80 14 6 Korba, Alexandria 12 WY-NJ 1:17.39 1:17.89 13 7 Han, Courtney P 12 WY-NJ 1:22.77 1:18.46 12 8 Chang, Elizabeth C 11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:19.26 1:18.56 11 9 Carroll, Caitlin M 12 WY-NJ 1:17.79 1:18.64 9 10 Clarke, Amanda 11 MCY-NJ 1:20.32 1:19.10 7 11 McBrearty, Allie 11 WY-NJ 1:21.60 1:19.17 6 12 Ko, Amie L 11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:24.66 1:20.25 5 13 Ambulo, Theresa Rosary E 12 Tide-NJ 1:29.75 1:20.99 4 14 Kumar, Anika 11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:25.84 1:21.15 3 15 Hoffman, Megan C 12 Mariners-NJ 1:19.84 1:21.53 2 16 Ambulo, Carmella M 12 Tide-NJ 1:32.88 1:22.84 1 17 Morrison, Laura 12 MCY-NJ 1:20.06 1:23.06 18 Cappucci, Michaela E 12 Mariners-NJ 1:26.08 1:23.87 19 Rippey, Rachel 11 MCY-NJ 1:21.87 1:24.31 20 Mezheritsky, Hannah C 12 Tide-NJ NT 1:24.37 21 Gorham, Jessica M 11 Mariners-NJ 1:26.99 1:24.64 22 Calcagne, Maggie 12 MCY-NJ 1:20.86 1:25.10 23 Knudsen, Courtney 11 MCY-NJ 1:25.36 1:26.25 24 Milford, Charlotte E 12 WY-NJ 1:35.15 1:26.94 25 Sokolow, Shannon D 11 WY-NJ 1:23.15 1:27.77 26 Bond, Kathleen H 12 WY-NJ 1:25.97 1:27.89 27 Bielawski, Elisia L 12 Tide-NJ 1:33.90 1:28.61 28 McCauley, Kristen 12 MCY-NJ 1:27.69 1:29.41 29 Hoffman, Caroline 11 Mariners-NJ 1:34.06 1:30.35 30 Samtani, Monica S 11 Mariners-NJ 1:28.43 1:30.93 31 Dexheimer, Anna R 11 Mariners-NJ 1:26.99 1:31.32 32 Morello, Lena M 11 WY-NJ 1:34.74 1:33.38 33 Mikulak, Haylie N 12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:36.16 1:34.65 34 Whitmer, Olivia M 11 WY-NJ 1:30.64 1:34.67 35 Park, Chloe 12 Tide-NJ 1:29.91 1:34.72 36 O'Brien, Shannon L 11 WY-NJ 1:37.91 1:35.94 37 Chada, Gurameen 12 Tide-NJ NT 1:40.05 -- Subramaniam, Suchetha S 11 HCY-NJ 1:25.95 DQ -- Berger, Allison L 11 Mariners-NJ 1:39.02 DQ -- Greeley, Victoria 12 WY-NJ 1:26.47 DQ -- Sukovich, Danielle 11 HCY-NJ NT DQ -- Kaplow, Katya N 11 Tide-NJ NT DQ -- Kirk, Nicole L 11 HCY-NJ 1:18.83 SCR -- McLaughlin, Shana M 11 Mariners-NJ 1:19.24 SCR -- Arthur, Brenda J 12 Tide-NJ 1:09.07 SCR -- Babukhadia, Sofie S 12 Tide-NJ 1:36.81 SCR Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'A' 1:58.86 1:59.77 40 1) Whitmer, Carly C 12 2) Han, Courtney P 12 3) Zhang, Becky V 12 4) Korba, Alexandria 12 2 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'B' 2:04.71 2:05.40 34 1) Bangs, Audrey C 12 2) McBrearty, Allie 11 3) Fan, Rachel Y 11 4) Carroll, Caitlin M 12 3 Greater Bergen Tide-NJ 'A' 1:54.92 2:08.51 32 1) Siegel, Lexy Z 12 2) Mezheritsky, Hannah C 12 3) Ambulo, Theresa Rosary E 12 4) Ambulo, Carmella M 12 4 Morris Center Dolphins-NJ 'A' 2:09.35 2:15.77 30 1) McCauley, Kristen 12 2) Rippey, Rachel 11 3) Calcagne, Maggie 12 4) Clarke, Amanda 11 5 Madison Area YMCA-NJ 'A' 1:57.88 2:17.12 28 1) Gorham, Jessica M 11 2) Cannilla, Cara H 11 3) Berger, Allison L 11 4) Hoffman, Caroline 11 6 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'D' 2:23.51 2:17.94 26 1) Greeley, Victoria 12 2) Morello, Lena M 11 3) Milford, Charlotte E 12 4) Gargiulo, Kyla C 12 7 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'C' 2:15.37 2:19.64 24 1) Daniel, Erika S 11 2) West, Amy L 11 3) Sokolow, Shannon D 11 4) Larche, Gemma O 11 8 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'E' 2:41.95 2:30.93 22 1) O'Brien, Shannon L 11 2) Bond, Kathleen H 12 3) Whitmer, Olivia M 11 4) Gleason, Geneva M 11 -- Greater Bergen Tide-NJ 'B' NT NS 1) Avila, Monica I 12 2) Kaplow, Katya N 11 3) Park, Chloe 12 4) Bielawski, Elisia L 12 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'A' 2:08.29 2:09.09 40 1) Bangs, Audrey C 12 2) Zhang, Becky V 12 3) Whitmer, Carly C 12 4) Korba, Alexandria 12 2 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'B' 2:19.99 2:16.73 34 1) McBrearty, Allie 11 2) Daniel, Erika S 11 3) Carroll, Caitlin M 12 4) Han, Courtney P 12 3 Morris Center Dolphins-NJ 'A' 2:21.11 2:24.71 32 1) Calcagne, Maggie 12 2) Morrison, Laura 12 3) Clarke, Amanda 11 4) Rippey, Rachel 11 4 Madison Area YMCA-NJ 'A' 2:11.44 2:28.22 30 1) Gorham, Jessica M 11 2) Dexheimer, Anna R 11 3) Hoffman, Megan C 12 4) Cannilla, Cara H 11 5 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'C' 2:29.83 2:32.03 28 1) Greeley, Victoria 12 2) Gargiulo, Kyla C 12 3) Sokolow, Shannon D 11 4) Fan, Rachel Y 11 6 Greater Bergen Tide-NJ 'B' NT 2:35.93 26 1) Ambulo, Theresa Rosary E 12 2) Mezheritsky, Hannah C 12 3) Chada, Gurameen 12 4) Avila, Monica I 12 7 Greater Bergen Tide-NJ 'A' 2:10.53 2:40.77 24 1) Park, Chloe 12 2) Ambulo, Carmella M 12 3) Bielawski, Elisia L 12 4) Siegel, Lexy Z 12 8 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'D' 2:38.09 2:41.92 22 1) O'Brien, Shannon L 11 2) Milford, Charlotte E 12 3) Morello, Lena M 11 4) Larche, Gemma O 11 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Esposito, Deirdre 14 MCY-NJ 26.51 26.61 20 2 Ball, Loren L 13 WY-NJ 28.14 27.37 17 3 Harrigan, Julia K 13 Mariners-NJ 27.61 27.50 16 4 Fleschler, Margaux A 14 WY-NJ 28.16 27.83 15 5 Scrofani, Olivia W 14 WY-NJ 27.54 28.01 14 6 Kaveney, Meg E 14 WY-NJ 28.47 28.08 13 7 Buchser, Kathryn E 13 Mariners-NJ 28.28 28.15 12 8 Bunce, Jo-Jo D 14 HCY-NJ 27.36 28.17 11 9 English, Caitlin A 14 WY-NJ 27.92 28.25 9 10 McLaughlin, Taryn M 13 Mariners-NJ 27.91 28.27 7 11 Mollinedo, Victoria M 13 Tide-NJ 29.57 28.42 6 12 Sweeney, Brooke E 13 WY-NJ 28.79 28.51 5 13 Maloney, Maeve V 13 WY-NJ 28.80 28.57 4 14 Berenholz, Brenna J 14 WY-NJ 28.43 28.68 3 15 Pires, Abby R 13 WY-NJ 29.63 29.16 2 16 Foca, Grace Anne A 14 Mariners-NJ 29.52 29.19 1 17 Moreau, Jane 14 MCY-NJ 29.39 29.22 18 Bangs, Kylie K 14 WY-NJ 29.25 29.25 19 Cataldo, Lauren 13 MCY-NJ 29.12 29.32 20 Sovany, Amanda J 13 WY-NJ 28.43 29.51 21 Hassa, Taylor Rae 14 MCY-NJ NT 29.52 22 Tonery, Kelsey A 13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 28.70 29.65 23 Rivera, Andrea 13 Tide-NJ 30.17 29.79 24 Muehler, Annelie 14 MCY-NJ 30.37 29.82 25 Bachmann, Meghan M 13 WY-NJ 30.77 30.00 26 Costello, Catherine J 13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 29.48 30.03 27 Alexander, Oria A 13 WY-NJ 29.56 30.15 28 Larson, Madeline 14 MCY-NJ 29.50 30.18 29 White, Maria M 14 HCY-NJ 30.05 30.28 30 Smith, Emily K 13 WY-NJ 31.89 30.31 31 Cook, Emily C 13 Mariners-NJ 30.98 30.40 32 Cardona, Michelle 14 Tide-NJ 30.91 30.56 33 Barwick, Meghan 14 MCY-NJ NT 30.62 34 Hughes, Ryan M 13 HCY-NJ 31.18 30.66 35 Arakelian, Haily 14 MCY-NJ NT 30.76 36 Morgis, Caroline P 13 MCY-NJ NT 30.84 37 Bates, Alexis 14 MCY-NJ 31.66 31.04 38 Kalfaian, Annie C 13 HCY-NJ 32.43 31.51 39 Fitzpatrick, Mary-Kate 14 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 32.05 31.81 40 Adsit, Amanda Z 14 WY-NJ 30.81 32.10 41 Nocera, Ashley M 13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 32.27 42 Caprario, Colleen A 13 WY-NJ 33.04 33.28 43 Muhlhahn, Carly E 13 Tide-NJ NT 33.52 44 Cannone, Mady R 13 WY-NJ 36.36 34.39 45 Peguero, Jillieanna R 13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 35.94 34.43 46 Santiago, Ilea H 14 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 37.77 36.75 -- Hays, Hannah A 13 WY-NJ 31.50 DQ -- Ellerthorpe, Lindsay A 14 Mariners-NJ 30.71 DQ -- Steller, Lizzie L 14 WY-NJ 27.51 SCR -- Datar, Ketaki R 13 HCY-NJ 36.28 SCR -- Knepper, Lauren M 13 HCY-NJ NT SCR -- Kalis, Kelly 13 WY-NJ NT SCR -- Badalamenti, Sara M 14 HCY-NJ 33.18 SCR Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Rosko, Kelsey M 14 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 59.92 59.87 20 2 Esposito, Deirdre 14 MCY-NJ 1:01.41 1:00.07 17 3 Thomas, Summer H 14 WY-NJ 1:00.91 1:00.47 16 4 Bunce, Jo-Jo D 14 HCY-NJ 58.58 1:01.12 15 5 Maloney, Maeve V 13 WY-NJ 1:06.27 1:01.30 14 6 English, Caitlin A 14 WY-NJ 1:01.20 1:01.33 13 7 VanKirk, Megan F 13 HCY-NJ 1:00.70 1:01.37 12 8 Huber, Krysta M 13 WY-NJ 1:01.58 1:01.88 11 9 Harrigan, Julia K 13 Mariners-NJ 1:02.19 1:02.01 9 10 Hwang, Kimberly J 13 HCY-NJ 1:01.59 1:02.16 7 11 McLaughlin, Taryn M 13 Mariners-NJ 1:01.67 1:02.26 6 12 Ball, Loren L 13 WY-NJ 1:03.31 1:02.29 5 13 Kaveney, Meg E 14 WY-NJ 1:06.72 1:03.75 4 14 Bangs, Kylie K 14 WY-NJ 1:05.47 1:03.95 3 15 Ferguson, Chelesa L 14 MCY-NJ 1:04.68 1:04.48 2 16 Muehler, Annelie 14 MCY-NJ 1:06.58 1:04.85 1 17 Cataldo, Lauren 13 MCY-NJ 1:04.63 1:04.92 18 Aguilar, Elizabeth C 14 Tide-NJ 1:06.42 1:05.19 19 Moreau, Jane 14 MCY-NJ 1:06.60 1:05.39 20 Berenholz, Brenna J 14 WY-NJ 1:03.53 1:05.66 21 Sovany, Amanda J 13 WY-NJ 1:05.82 1:05.91 22 Arakelian, Haily 14 MCY-NJ 1:09.96 1:06.05 23 Baun, Carolyn N 13 Mariners-NJ 1:05.83 1:06.33 24 Foca, Grace Anne A 14 Mariners-NJ 1:05.15 1:07.41 25 Myers, Meghan P 13 WY-NJ 1:10.66 1:07.42 26 Abbott, Joan E 13 Mariners-NJ 1:04.56 1:07.48 27 Costello, Catherine J 13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:04.97 1:07.57 28 Cardona, Michelle 14 Tide-NJ 1:09.24 1:08.11 29 Bachmann, Meghan M 13 WY-NJ 1:08.68 1:08.21 30 White, Maria M 14 HCY-NJ 1:03.67 1:08.87 31 Bates, Alexis 14 MCY-NJ 1:06.19 1:09.07 32 Sukovich, Lauren 13 HCY-NJ 1:12.23 1:09.19 33 Smith, Emily K 13 WY-NJ 1:08.64 1:09.42 33 Hughes, Ryan M 13 HCY-NJ 1:12.71 1:09.42 35 Barwick, Meghan 14 MCY-NJ 1:09.38 1:09.76 36 Morgis, Caroline P 13 MCY-NJ NT 1:10.23 37 Qian, Janet 14 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:12.46 1:10.40 38 Cook, Emily C 13 Mariners-NJ 1:09.90 1:10.53 39 James, Brittany M 13 Tide-NJ 1:11.00 1:10.81 40 Hays, Hannah A 13 WY-NJ 1:11.11 1:10.93 41 Soracco, Erin 13 MCY-NJ 1:13.40 1:11.26 42 Fitzpatrick, Mary-Kate 14 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:14.44 1:11.65 43 Ganihanova, Kamila 14 HCY-NJ 1:10.86 1:13.45 44 Flood, Courtney G 13 Tide-NJ NT 1:13.86 45 Clauss, Emily J 14 WY-NJ 1:10.82 1:14.37 46 Basil, Alana K 13 WY-NJ 1:16.11 1:15.36 47 Caprario, Colleen A 13 WY-NJ 1:19.38 1:15.69 48 Kalfaian, Annie C 13 HCY-NJ 1:26.83 1:16.25 49 Palad, Joline 13 Tide-NJ 1:14.36 1:16.86 50 Peguero, Jillieanna R 13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:21.16 1:17.65 51 Cannone, Mady R 13 WY-NJ 1:20.85 1:17.72 52 Mattera, Jessica 13 WY-NJ 1:19.72 1:20.32 53 Park, Iris 13 Tide-NJ 1:13.27 1:22.22 -- Larson, Madeline 14 MCY-NJ 1:06.26 NS -- Steller, Lizzie L 14 WY-NJ 58.48 SCR -- Knepper, Lauren M 13 HCY-NJ NT SCR -- Kalis, Kelly 13 WY-NJ 1:16.59 SCR -- Fiske, Megan K 13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:03.33 SCR Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Rosko, Kelsey M 14 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:04.54 1:05.28 20 2 Maloney, Maeve V 13 WY-NJ 1:10.76 1:07.60 17 3 Bangs, Kylie K 14 WY-NJ 1:08.29 1:08.13 16 4 Alexander, Oria A 13 WY-NJ 1:09.00 1:08.23 15 5 Hwang, Kimberly J 13 HCY-NJ 1:09.04 1:09.98 14 6 Ball, Loren L 13 WY-NJ 1:14.07 1:11.53 13 7 Raiola, Alyssa W 13 Mariners-NJ 1:10.62 1:11.58 12 8 Ellerthorpe, Lindsay A 14 Mariners-NJ 1:12.88 1:11.81 11 9 Ferguson, Chelesa L 14 MCY-NJ 1:10.37 1:12.32 9 10 Steller, Lizzie L 14 WY-NJ 1:10.85 1:12.96 7 11 Rivera, Andrea 13 Tide-NJ 1:12.12 1:13.50 6 12 Myers, Meghan P 13 WY-NJ 1:14.12 1:14.87 5 13 Mollinedo, Victoria M 13 Tide-NJ 1:11.14 1:15.02 4 14 Abbott, Joan E 13 Mariners-NJ 1:10.46 1:15.17 3 15 Basil, Alana K 13 WY-NJ 1:16.69 1:15.55 2 16 Yamano, Katie M 14 WY-NJ 1:15.78 1:15.56 1 17 Barnard, Brielle 13 MCY-NJ 1:18.29 1:15.88 18 Barwick, Meghan 14 MCY-NJ 1:15.11 1:16.21 19 Anderson, Moriah 14 MCY-NJ 1:16.83 1:16.68 20 Hassa, Taylor Rae 14 MCY-NJ 1:15.93 1:17.70 21 Lignell, Anna S 13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:20.18 1:18.39 22 Hughes, Ryan M 13 HCY-NJ 1:21.69 1:18.56 23 Larson, Madeline 14 MCY-NJ 1:17.03 1:19.18 24 Wolfe, Melissa L 13 Tide-NJ 1:18.53 1:19.27 25 Baun, Carolyn N 13 Mariners-NJ 1:23.39 1:19.34 26 Sukovich, Lauren 13 HCY-NJ NT 1:21.91 27 Aloia, Jessica N 13 Mariners-NJ 1:28.87 1:22.47 28 Muhlhahn, Carly E 13 Tide-NJ 1:24.44 1:23.31 29 James, Brittany M 13 Tide-NJ 1:25.06 1:23.64 30 Cook, Emily C 13 Mariners-NJ 1:34.33 1:24.26 31 Qian, Janet 14 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:26.56 1:24.33 32 Palad, Joline 13 Tide-NJ 1:28.62 1:28.33 33 Clauss, Emily J 14 WY-NJ 1:29.43 1:28.76 34 Nocera, Ashley M 13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 1:30.05 35 Caprario, Colleen A 13 WY-NJ 1:52.08 1:30.28 36 Mattera, Jessica 13 WY-NJ 1:43.32 1:33.37 37 Santiago, Ilea H 14 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:39.81 1:37.92 -- Badalamenti, Sara M 14 HCY-NJ 1:23.90 SCR -- Datar, Ketaki R 13 HCY-NJ NT SCR -- Fiske, Megan K 13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:15.02 SCR Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Esposito, Deirdre 14 MCY-NJ 1:12.66 1:15.71 20 2 Rose, Allison M 14 WY-NJ 1:16.55 1:15.90 17 3 Pires, Abby R 13 WY-NJ 1:16.14 1:16.07 16 4 VanKirk, Megan F 13 HCY-NJ 1:15.78 1:17.43 15 5 Scrofani, Olivia W 14 WY-NJ 1:16.54 1:17.57 14 6 Thomas, Summer H 14 WY-NJ 1:18.91 1:18.59 13 7 Fleschler, Margaux A 14 WY-NJ 1:17.50 1:18.78 12 8 Huber, Krysta M 13 WY-NJ 1:21.38 1:20.44 11 9 McLaughlin, Taryn M 13 Mariners-NJ 1:19.17 1:21.31 9 10 Myers, Meghan P 13 WY-NJ 1:23.34 1:21.40 7 11 Sweeney, Brooke E 13 WY-NJ 1:20.96 1:21.57 6 12 Hassa, Taylor Rae 14 MCY-NJ 1:20.90 1:22.08 5 13 Muehler, Annelie 14 MCY-NJ 1:21.54 1:22.34 4 14 Tonery, Kelsey A 13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:16.76 1:23.01 3 15 Morgis, Caroline P 13 MCY-NJ NT 1:23.21 2 16 Hwang, Kimberly J 13 HCY-NJ 1:26.83 1:24.74 1 17 Clarke, Kelly 13 MCY-NJ 1:21.49 1:25.38 18 Sovany, Amanda J 13 WY-NJ 1:24.33 1:26.14 19 Aloia, Jessica N 13 Mariners-NJ 1:25.95 1:26.22 20 Lignell, Anna S 13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:27.42 1:26.65 21 Smith, Emily K 13 WY-NJ 1:22.79 1:26.77 22 Ellerthorpe, Lindsay A 14 Mariners-NJ 1:29.74 1:27.81 23 Kalfaian, Annie C 13 HCY-NJ 1:29.94 1:28.43 24 Moreau, Jane 14 MCY-NJ 1:29.08 1:29.92 25 Colwell, Maura E 14 WY-NJ 1:36.75 1:30.13 26 Abbott, Joan E 13 Mariners-NJ 1:27.10 1:30.68 27 Barnard, Brielle 13 MCY-NJ 1:27.12 1:30.73 28 Arakelian, Haily 14 MCY-NJ 1:29.22 1:30.95 29 Qian, Janet 14 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:33.42 1:31.84 30 Sukovich, Lauren 13 HCY-NJ 1:39.32 1:31.99 31 Soracco, Erin 13 MCY-NJ 1:32.52 1:32.83 32 Santiago, Ilea H 14 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:33.59 1:32.89 33 Palad, Joline 13 Tide-NJ 1:33.69 1:32.97 34 Mosco, Randi S 13 HCY-NJ NT 1:38.26 35 Clauss, Emily J 14 WY-NJ 1:39.26 1:40.72 36 Foca, Grace Anne A 14 Mariners-NJ 1:41.89 1:42.53 37 Mattera, Jessica 13 WY-NJ 1:47.99 1:43.74 38 Park, Iris 13 Tide-NJ 1:39.20 1:44.85 -- Cannone, Mady R 13 WY-NJ 1:40.86 DQ -- Kalis, Kelly 13 WY-NJ 1:40.29 SCR Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Buchser, Kathryn E 13 Mariners-NJ 1:06.65 1:07.32 20 2 Clarke, Kelly 13 MCY-NJ 1:08.17 1:08.36 17 3 Rose, Allison M 14 WY-NJ 1:09.09 1:10.26 16 4 Thomas, Summer H 14 WY-NJ 1:13.08 1:11.14 15 5 Mollinedo, Victoria M 13 Tide-NJ 1:10.44 1:11.66 14 6 Alexander, Oria A 13 WY-NJ 1:09.15 1:12.48 13 7 Kaveney, Meg E 14 WY-NJ 1:13.88 1:12.98 12 8 English, Caitlin A 14 WY-NJ 1:16.84 1:13.00 11 9 Sweeney, Brooke E 13 WY-NJ 1:13.78 1:13.29 9 10 Cardona, Michelle 14 Tide-NJ 1:13.17 1:13.60 7 11 Fleschler, Margaux A 14 WY-NJ 1:17.54 1:16.17 6 12 Martinez, Grace R 14 Tide-NJ 1:19.81 1:17.60 5 13 Pires, Abby R 13 WY-NJ 1:29.53 1:18.19 4 14 Adsit, Amanda Z 14 WY-NJ 1:16.58 1:18.57 3 15 White, Maria M 14 HCY-NJ 1:16.38 1:18.84 2 16 Anderson, Moriah 14 MCY-NJ 1:20.35 1:20.75 1 17 Raiola, Alyssa W 13 Mariners-NJ 1:24.56 1:20.76 18 Basil, Alana K 13 WY-NJ 1:25.01 1:20.83 19 Bachmann, Meghan M 13 WY-NJ 1:21.54 1:21.68 20 Colwell, Maura E 14 WY-NJ 1:27.56 1:24.77 21 Sukovich, Lauren 13 HCY-NJ 1:31.91 1:26.74 22 Fitzpatrick, Mary-Kate 14 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:31.48 1:29.85 23 Mosco, Randi S 13 HCY-NJ 1:35.01 1:32.86 24 Muhlhahn, Carly E 13 Tide-NJ NT 1:39.24 -- Huber, Krysta M 13 WY-NJ 1:19.00 NS -- Badalamenti, Sara M 14 HCY-NJ 1:26.32 SCR -- Butt, Tess G 13 HCY-NJ 1:22.97 SCR Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Rose, Allison M 14 WY-NJ 2:26.85 2:27.76 20 2 Buchser, Kathryn E 13 Mariners-NJ 2:27.88 2:29.03 17 3 VanKirk, Megan F 13 HCY-NJ 2:28.62 2:31.72 16 4 Bunce, Jo-Jo D 14 HCY-NJ 2:28.04 2:36.49 15 5 Ferguson, Chelesa L 14 MCY-NJ 2:42.59 2:37.58 14 6 Harrigan, Julia K 13 Mariners-NJ 2:31.43 2:37.78 13 7 Clarke, Kelly 13 MCY-NJ 2:35.24 2:37.85 12 8 Huber, Krysta M 13 WY-NJ 2:43.40 2:38.49 11 9 Lignell, Anna S 13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 2:43.82 2:41.39 9 10 Wolfe, Melissa L 13 Tide-NJ 2:46.54 2:41.98 7 11 Baun, Carolyn N 13 Mariners-NJ 2:46.74 2:44.02 6 12 Raiola, Alyssa W 13 Mariners-NJ 2:48.05 2:45.54 5 13 Tonery, Kelsey A 13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 2:39.43 2:46.12 4 14 Martinez, Grace R 14 Tide-NJ 2:51.71 2:47.27 3 15 Aguilar, Elizabeth C 14 Tide-NJ 2:44.96 2:47.28 2 16 Berenholz, Brenna J 14 WY-NJ 2:49.83 2:48.30 1 17 Yamano, Katie M 14 WY-NJ 2:47.13 2:48.47 18 Costello, Catherine J 13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 2:45.91 2:50.43 19 Bates, Alexis 14 MCY-NJ 2:54.44 2:51.99 20 Adsit, Amanda Z 14 WY-NJ 2:49.08 2:52.06 21 Ganihanova, Kamila 14 HCY-NJ 2:50.51 2:56.23 22 Colwell, Maura E 14 WY-NJ 3:03.31 2:59.29 23 Hays, Hannah A 13 WY-NJ 3:02.97 2:59.50 24 Soracco, Erin 13 MCY-NJ 2:53.20 2:59.77 25 James, Brittany M 13 Tide-NJ 3:03.08 2:59.79 26 Flood, Courtney G 13 Tide-NJ NT 3:06.64 27 Mosco, Randi S 13 HCY-NJ 3:09.93 3:13.80 -- Fiske, Megan K 13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 2:41.41 SCR Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'A' 1:50.23 1:51.39 40 1) Scrofani, Olivia W 14 2) Steller, Lizzie L 14 3) English, Caitlin A 14 4) Thomas, Summer H 14 2 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'B' 1:53.16 1:52.77 34 1) Ball, Loren L 13 2) Fleschler, Margaux A 14 3) Rose, Allison M 14 4) Sovany, Amanda J 13 3 Madison Area YMCA-NJ 'A' 1:53.66 1:53.18 32 1) Harrigan, Julia K 13 2) Abbott, Joan E 13 3) Buchser, Kathryn E 13 4) McLaughlin, Taryn M 13 4 Morris Center Dolphins-NJ 'A' 1:54.31 1:54.26 30 1) Esposito, Deirdre 14 2) Cataldo, Lauren 13 3) Clarke, Kelly 13 4) Ferguson, Chelesa L 14 5 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'C' 1:54.49 1:55.39 28 1) Maloney, Maeve V 13 2) Kaveney, Meg E 14 3) Sweeney, Brooke E 13 4) Berenholz, Brenna J 14 6 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'D' 1:57.51 1:57.60 26 1) Huber, Krysta M 13 2) Bangs, Kylie K 14 3) Alexander, Oria A 13 4) Pires, Abby R 13 7 Greater Bergen Tide-NJ 'A' 1:52.18 1:59.82 24 1) Muhlhahn, Carly E 13 2) Cardona, Michelle 14 3) Mollinedo, Victoria M 13 4) Rivera, Andrea 13 8 Greater Bergen Tide-NJ 'B' NT 2:05.98 22 1) James, Brittany M 13 2) Martinez, Grace R 14 3) Park, Iris 13 4) Aguilar, Elizabeth C 14 9 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'F' 2:07.97 2:09.86 18 1) Basil, Alana K 13 2) Hays, Hannah A 13 3) Smith, Emily K 13 4) Myers, Meghan P 13 10 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'E' 2:03.33 2:10.56 14 1) Yamano, Katie M 14 2) Bachmann, Meghan M 13 3) Clauss, Emily J 14 4) Adsit, Amanda Z 14 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'A' 2:01.17 2:02.16 40 1) Rose, Allison M 14 2) Pires, Abby R 13 3) Alexander, Oria A 13 4) Scrofani, Olivia W 14 2 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'B' 2:06.82 2:04.83 34 1) Bangs, Kylie K 14 2) Thomas, Summer H 14 3) Kaveney, Meg E 14 4) Steller, Lizzie L 14 3 Madison Area YMCA-NJ 'A' 2:03.44 2:04.84 32 1) Ellerthorpe, Lindsay A 14 2) McLaughlin, Taryn M 13 3) Buchser, Kathryn E 13 4) Harrigan, Julia K 13 4 Morris Center Dolphins-NJ 'A' 2:05.76 2:06.37 30 1) Ferguson, Chelesa L 14 2) Esposito, Deirdre 14 3) Clarke, Kelly 13 4) Cataldo, Lauren 13 5 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'D' 2:11.93 2:10.24 28 1) Ball, Loren L 13 2) Huber, Krysta M 13 3) Adsit, Amanda Z 14 4) English, Caitlin A 14 6 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'C' 2:10.61 2:10.61 26 1) Maloney, Maeve V 13 2) Smith, Emily K 13 3) Sweeney, Brooke E 13 4) Fleschler, Margaux A 14 7 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'E' 2:15.14 2:14.65 24 1) Sovany, Amanda J 13 2) Myers, Meghan P 13 3) Bachmann, Meghan M 13 4) Berenholz, Brenna J 14 8 Greater Bergen Tide-NJ 'B' NT 2:19.65 22 1) Cardona, Michelle 14 2) Wolfe, Melissa L 13 3) James, Brittany M 13 4) Martinez, Grace R 14 9 Greater Bergen Tide-NJ 'A' 2:08.54 2:20.13 18 1) Rivera, Andrea 13 2) Aguilar, Elizabeth C 14 3) Park, Iris 13 4) Mollinedo, Victoria M 13 10 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'F' 2:27.09 2:23.60 14 1) Yamano, Katie M 14 2) Hays, Hannah A 13 3) Basil, Alana K 13 4) Clauss, Emily J 14 Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Lemberg, Suzanne G 16 WY-NJ 24.54 24.97 20 2 Noth, Alexandra L 15 WY-NJ 24.77 25.20 17 3 Nelson, Caitlin D 16 Mariners-NJ 25.09 25.88 16 4 Morrison, Eileen 16 MCY-NJ NT 26.75 15 5 Ryan, Abigail M 17 WY-NJ 27.44 27.21 14 6 Budnick, Emily S 16 WY-NJ 26.14 27.26 13 7 Wilson, Kelsey M 15 WY-NJ 27.45 27.41 12 8 Johnson, Kate H 17 WY-NJ 26.68 27.52 11 9 Krakora, Becky A 15 WY-NJ 26.50 27.57 9 10 Hall, Kelly 15 MCY-NJ 26.47 27.62 7 11 Brennan, Caroline A 15 Mariners-NJ 26.79 27.74 6 12 Finn, Jackie E 17 HCY-NJ 26.86 27.79 5 13 Miller, Sarah C 18 Mariners-NJ 27.03 27.80 4 14 Lane, Rebecca K 15 HCY-NJ 29.09 28.10 3 15 Ferrigno, Natalia 17 HCY-NJ NT 28.26 2 16 Finn, Alyssa E 15 HCY-NJ 27.67 28.36 1 17 Smith, Ariana P 16 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 27.84 28.90 18 Batch, Katherine W 16 HCY-NJ 28.75 29.01 19 O'Neill, Annie R 17 WY-NJ 28.01 29.14 20 Kovach, Rebecca D 15 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 27.94 29.19 21 Boylan, Meghan C 15 WY-NJ 29.46 29.97 22 Ross-Tedesco, Tecianna R 15 Tide-NJ NT 30.03 23 Mostert, Hannelie 16 Mariners-NJ 29.28 30.29 24 Terhune, Courtney 16 MCY-NJ 33.06 32.38 25 Casciano, Danielle 15 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 34.60 -- Boersig, Megan K 16 WY-NJ 27.97 NS -- Roehrer, Kristen 15 MCY-NJ 28.10 SCR -- Smith, Meredith H 15 WY-NJ 26.48 SCR -- Stoik, Sydney 15 HCY-NJ 27.39 SCR Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Noth, Alexandra L 15 WY-NJ 53.44 55.63 20 2 Brennan, Caroline A 15 Mariners-NJ 57.36 59.03 17 3 Anderson, Elaine K 15 WY-NJ 1:00.37 59.63 16 4 Wilson, Kelsey M 15 WY-NJ 58.46 59.94 15 5 Morrison, Eileen 16 MCY-NJ 59.81 1:00.51 14 6 Lui, Jessica G 17 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:03.24 1:01.34 13 7 Finn, Jackie E 17 HCY-NJ 57.94 1:01.52 12 8 Brundage, Lauren M 15 Mariners-NJ 1:00.24 1:01.95 11 9 Lindsey, Danica L 16 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:01.17 1:02.50 9 10 Finn, Alyssa E 15 HCY-NJ 58.77 1:02.54 7 11 Lane, Rebecca K 15 HCY-NJ 1:06.55 1:02.73 6 12 Kovach, Rebecca D 15 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 59.38 1:03.44 5 13 Hall, Kimberly 15 MCY-NJ 59.84 1:03.49 4 14 Nelson, Sarah 15 MCY-NJ 1:06.34 1:04.47 3 15 Costa, Amanda C 18 Tide-NJ 1:04.76 1:06.55 2 16 Mostert, Hannelie 16 Mariners-NJ 1:06.58 1:07.87 1 17 Ross-Tedesco, Tecianna R 15 Tide-NJ NT 1:07.90 18 Hartman, Taylor R 17 Mariners-NJ 1:02.63 1:08.45 19 Vrablik, Lauren S 17 Mariners-NJ 1:24.55 1:12.68 20 Samulewski, Andrea R 15 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:10.52 1:12.73 21 Casciano, Danielle 15 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 1:19.93 -- Stoik, Sydney 15 HCY-NJ 1:00.38 SCR -- Roehrer, Kristen 15 MCY-NJ 1:08.84 SCR Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Lemberg, Suzanne G 16 WY-NJ 1:05.80 1:04.10 20 2 Dela Cruz, Kathleen R 16 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:03.29 1:04.50 17 3 Ferrigno, Natalia 17 HCY-NJ NT 1:05.73 16 4 Finn, Alyssa E 15 HCY-NJ 1:04.05 1:06.28 15 5 Nelson, Caitlin D 16 Mariners-NJ 1:06.15 1:08.40 14 6 Hall, Kimberly 15 MCY-NJ 1:07.10 1:09.37 13 7 Beston, Shannon 15 MCY-NJ 1:06.83 1:09.48 12 8 Finn, Jackie E 17 HCY-NJ 1:08.25 1:10.19 11 9 Johnson, Kate H 17 WY-NJ 1:03.15 1:10.31 9 10 Anderson, Elaine K 15 WY-NJ 1:10.82 1:11.19 7 11 O'Neill, Kathleen M 15 WY-NJ 1:11.15 1:13.98 6 12 Oh, Claire Y 16 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:11.04 1:14.06 5 13 Boersig, Megan K 16 WY-NJ 1:12.45 1:14.60 4 14 Boylan, Meghan C 15 WY-NJ 1:13.91 1:14.77 3 15 O'Neill, Annie R 17 WY-NJ 1:12.80 1:14.82 2 16 Lindsey, Danica L 16 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:18.84 1:15.26 1 17 Nelson, Sarah 15 MCY-NJ 1:16.42 1:16.69 18 Terhune, Courtney 16 MCY-NJ 1:22.98 1:19.79 19 Samulewski, Andrea R 15 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:19.52 1:20.34 20 Vrablik, Lauren S 17 Mariners-NJ 1:08.99 1:23.00 -- Witherup, Chelsea A 16 HCY-NJ 1:10.69 SCR -- Roehrer, Kristen 15 MCY-NJ 1:14.96 SCR Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Manser, Jamie 17 MCY-NJ 1:10.76 1:13.83 20 2 Lemberg, Suzanne G 16 WY-NJ 1:15.56 1:15.93 17 3 Nelson, Caitlin D 16 Mariners-NJ 1:13.65 1:16.17 16 4 Anderson, Elaine K 15 WY-NJ 1:14.92 1:16.24 15 5 Kovach, Rebecca D 15 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:14.29 1:17.17 14 6 Brundage, Lauren M 15 Mariners-NJ 1:15.03 1:17.77 13 7 Romano, Kym A 16 HCY-NJ 1:15.10 1:18.70 12 8 Lui, Jessica G 17 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:19.43 1:19.69 11 9 Ludwig, Sarah M 17 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:21.23 1:20.38 9 10 Nelson, Sarah 15 MCY-NJ 1:18.23 1:20.96 7 11 Hartman, Taylor R 17 Mariners-NJ 1:16.67 1:21.40 6 12 O'Neill, Kathleen M 15 WY-NJ 1:21.37 1:21.94 5 13 Costa, Amanda C 18 Tide-NJ 1:21.34 1:22.10 4 14 Lindsey, Danica L 16 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:20.91 1:22.51 3 15 Budnick, Emily S 16 WY-NJ 1:18.71 1:22.60 2 16 Ross-Tedesco, Tecianna R 15 Tide-NJ NT 1:25.29 1 17 Lane, Rebecca K 15 HCY-NJ 1:26.05 1:29.09 -- Witherup, Chelsea A 16 HCY-NJ 1:19.03 SCR -- Smith, Meredith H 15 WY-NJ 1:17.56 SCR Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Dela Cruz, Kathleen R 16 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:03.39 1:03.50 20 2 Krakora, Becky A 15 WY-NJ 1:02.39 1:04.02 17 3 Noth, Alexandra L 15 WY-NJ 1:03.27 1:05.69 16 4 Brennan, Caroline A 15 Mariners-NJ 1:03.34 1:06.78 15 5 Hall, Kelly 15 MCY-NJ 1:03.09 1:07.49 14 6 Ryan, Abigail M 17 WY-NJ 1:07.82 1:08.28 13 7 Lui, Jessica G 17 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:13.37 1:08.34 12 8 Morrison, Eileen 16 MCY-NJ 1:08.31 1:08.84 11 9 Ludwig, Sarah M 17 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:11.05 1:10.26 9 10 Manser, Jamie 17 MCY-NJ 1:07.55 1:11.42 7 11 Oh, Claire Y 16 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:12.86 1:14.66 6 12 Beston, Shannon 15 MCY-NJ 1:06.56 1:15.36 5 13 O'Neill, Annie R 17 WY-NJ 1:08.43 1:17.26 4 14 Boylan, Meghan C 15 WY-NJ 1:17.97 1:18.09 3 -- Johnson, Kate H 17 WY-NJ 1:05.31 NS -- Budnick, Emily S 16 WY-NJ 1:06.50 NS -- Smith, Meredith H 15 WY-NJ 1:06.39 SCR -- Stoik, Sydney 15 HCY-NJ 1:09.04 SCR Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Dela Cruz, Kathleen R 16 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 2:21.94 2:23.90 20 2 Hall, Kelly 15 MCY-NJ 2:21.20 2:26.48 17 3 Romano, Kym A 16 HCY-NJ 2:22.25 2:26.82 16 4 Ryan, Abigail M 17 WY-NJ 2:27.57 2:28.25 15 5 Brundage, Lauren M 15 Mariners-NJ 2:26.45 2:29.00 14 6 Ferrigno, Natalia 17 HCY-NJ NT 2:30.31 13 7 Wilson, Kelsey M 15 WY-NJ 2:23.18 2:30.62 12 8 Beston, Shannon 15 MCY-NJ 2:27.04 2:31.34 11 9 Oh, Claire Y 16 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 2:30.07 2:31.47 9 10 Hall, Kimberly 15 MCY-NJ 2:24.67 2:31.94 7 11 Manser, Jamie 17 MCY-NJ 2:23.74 2:32.01 6 12 Miller, Sarah C 18 Mariners-NJ 2:33.10 2:33.96 5 13 O'Neill, Kathleen M 15 WY-NJ 2:32.34 2:34.36 4 14 Ludwig, Sarah M 17 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 2:28.82 2:34.43 3 15 Budnick, Emily S 16 WY-NJ 2:34.49 2:34.99 2 16 Batch, Katherine W 16 HCY-NJ 2:37.12 2:35.50 1 17 Smith, Ariana P 16 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 2:33.87 2:37.22 18 Costa, Amanda C 18 Tide-NJ 2:39.76 2:48.92 Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'A' 1:41.93 1:46.47 40 1) Lemberg, Suzanne G 16 2) Krakora, Becky A 15 3) Budnick, Emily S 16 4) Noth, Alexandra L 15 2 Morris Center Dolphins-NJ 'A' 1:47.06 1:52.94 34 1) Manser, Jamie 17 2) Hall, Kelly 15 3) Beston, Shannon 15 4) Hall, Kimberly 15 -- Westfield YMCA-NJ 'B' 1:48.17 NS 1) Ryan, Abigail M 17 2) Johnson, Kate H 17 3) Wilson, Kelsey M 15 4) Anderson, Elaine K 15 Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'A' 1:53.20 1:57.71 40 1) Johnson, Kate H 17 2) Krakora, Becky A 15 3) Lemberg, Suzanne G 16 4) Noth, Alexandra L 15 2 Morris Center Dolphins-NJ 'A' 2:00.38 2:02.40 34 1) Hall, Kimberly 15 2) Manser, Jamie 17 3) Hall, Kelly 15 4) Beston, Shannon 15 3 Madison Area YMCA-NJ 'A' 2:02.00 2:02.68 32 1) Nelson, Caitlin D 16 2) Brundage, Lauren M 15 3) Brennan, Caroline A 15 4) Miller, Sarah C 18 4 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'B' 2:01.06 2:05.95 30 1) Boylan, Meghan C 15 2) Anderson, Elaine K 15 3) Wilson, Kelsey M 15 4) Budnick, Emily S 16 Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals =============================================================================== 1 Dela Cruz, Kathleen R 16 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 2:10.58 2:10.18 2 Thomas, Summer H 14 WY-NJ 2:10.02 2:10.65 3 Lindsey, Danica L 16 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 2:11.75 2:15.83 4 Bangs, Audrey C 12 WY-NJ 2:28.48 2:34.05 5 Myers, Meghan P 13 WY-NJ 2:49.88 2:34.34 6 Hays, Hannah A 13 WY-NJ 2:36.29 2:36.76 7 Oh, Claire Y 16 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 2:03.20 2:41.38 8 Smith, Ariana P 16 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 2:22.00 2:44.34 9 Bielawski, Elisia L 12 Tide-NJ NT 2:47.95 10 Park, Iris 13 Tide-NJ 3:13.81 3:15.43 -- Nocera, Ashley M 13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT SCR -- Fiske, Megan K 13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 2:15.41 SCR -- Steller, Lizzie L 14 WY-NJ 2:11.04 SCR -- Budnick, Emily S 16 WY-NJ 2:12.24 SCR -- Batch, Katherine W 16 HCY-NJ 2:16.10 SCR -- Witherup, Chelsea A 16 HCY-NJ 2:13.67 SCR -- Flood, Courtney G 13 Tide-NJ NT SCR -- Chada, Gurameen 12 Tide-NJ NT SCR -- Park, Chloe 12 Tide-NJ NT SCR -- Ellerthorpe, Lindsay A 14 Mariners-NJ 2:27.66 SCR -- Aguilar, Elizabeth C 14 Tide-NJ 2:24.24 SCR -- Kaplow, Katya N 11 Tide-NJ NT SCR Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Dela Cruz, Kathleen R 16 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 2:16.87 2:18.00 20 2 Smith, Meredith H 15 WY-NJ 2:20.95 2:22.90 17 3 Scrofani, Olivia W 14 WY-NJ 2:25.25 2:24.97 16 4 Rosko, Kelsey M 14 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 2:19.63 2:25.83 15 5 Rose, Allison M 14 WY-NJ 2:28.16 2:26.27 14 6 Beston, Shannon 15 MCY-NJ 2:24.60 2:26.64 13 7 Bangs, Kylie K 14 WY-NJ 2:28.84 2:30.65 12 8 Maloney, Maeve V 13 WY-NJ 2:35.00 2:31.55 11 9 Ellerthorpe, Lindsay A 14 Mariners-NJ 2:34.75 2:32.58 9 10 Alexander, Oria A 13 WY-NJ 2:28.51 2:35.07 7 11 Johnson, Kate H 17 WY-NJ 2:25.66 2:35.61 6 12 Dela Cruz, Jillian R 11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 2:37.65 5 13 Bangs, Audrey C 12 WY-NJ 2:39.41 2:39.31 4 14 Myers, Meghan P 13 WY-NJ 2:52.72 2:39.72 3 15 Basil, Alana K 13 WY-NJ 2:44.70 2:43.57 2 16 Wolfe, Melissa L 13 Tide-NJ 3:07.27 2:52.47 1 17 McBrearty, Allie 11 WY-NJ NT 2:56.15 18 Muhlhahn, Carly E 13 Tide-NJ NT 3:00.29 19 West, Amy L 11 WY-NJ NT 3:05.62 20 Kaeser, Emma W 12 HCY-NJ 3:19.66 3:11.28 -- Finn, Jackie E 17 HCY-NJ 2:28.29 NS -- Pires, Abby R 13 WY-NJ 2:43.66 NS -- Rivera, Andrea 13 Tide-NJ NT SCR -- Aguilar, Elizabeth C 14 Tide-NJ NT SCR -- Fiske, Megan K 13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 2:42.18 SCR -- Finn, Alyssa E 15 HCY-NJ 2:19.99 SCR -- Dodge, Megan J 11 HCY-NJ NT SCR Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals =============================================================================== 1 Oh, Audris Y 11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 2:43.04 2 Smith, Meredith H 15 WY-NJ 2:49.55 2:44.26 3 Kovach, Rebecca D 15 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 2:50.00 2:46.07 4 Pires, Abby R 13 WY-NJ 2:51.62 2:48.22 5 Fleschler, Margaux A 14 WY-NJ 2:50.78 2:56.93 6 Beston, Shannon 15 MCY-NJ NT 2:57.25 7 Chang, Elizabeth C 11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 3:00.20 8 Daniel, Erika S 11 WY-NJ NT 3:00.87 9 Wolfe, Melissa L 13 Tide-NJ 3:10.00 3:07.48 10 Martinez, Grace R 14 Tide-NJ 3:06.57 3:08.12 11 Korba, Alexandria 12 WY-NJ 3:12.26 3:14.09 12 Peters, Jessica M 11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 3:16.94 13 West, Amy L 11 WY-NJ 3:31.72 3:25.49 14 Milford, Charlotte E 12 WY-NJ 3:10.00 3:33.39 15 Cunningham, Sarah A 11 HCY-NJ NT 3:40.08 -- Muhlhahn, Carly E 13 Tide-NJ NT DQ -- Bangs, Kylie K 14 WY-NJ 3:01.41 NS -- VanKirk, Megan F 13 HCY-NJ 2:44.37 SCR -- Knepper, Lauren M 13 HCY-NJ NT SCR -- Witherup, Chelsea A 16 HCY-NJ 2:44.36 SCR -- Hill, Lindsay 12 MCY-NJ 2:59.74 SCR -- Ross-Tedesco, Tecianna R 15 Tide-NJ NT SCR -- Tonery, Kelsey A 13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 2:45.45 SCR Girls 11 & Over 400 Yard IM =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals =============================================================================== 1 Thomas, Summer H 14 WY-NJ 5:16.18 5:13.32 2 Cataldo, Lauren 13 MCY-NJ 5:40.23 5:34.46 3 Whitmer, Carly C 12 WY-NJ 5:45.88 5:45.70 -- Butt, Tess G 13 HCY-NJ 5:27.88 SCR -- Ross-Tedesco, Tecianna R 15 Tide-NJ NT SCR Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Morgan, Griff 8 WY-NJ 15.94 16.14 20 2 Sullivan, Colin R 8 Fspy-NJ 16.68 16.46 17 3 Daniel, Colin R 8 WY-NJ 17.07 17.05 16 4 Waters, Ryan P 8 SVY-NJ NT 17.31 15 5 Bates, Nicky 8 MCY-NJ 18.69 17.37 14 6 Arber, Zachary A 7 Fspy-NJ 19.00 17.53 12.5 6 Palad, Jeremy 8 Tide-NJ 17.14 17.53 12.5 8 Wind, Alex 7 Tide-NJ NT 17.59 11 9 Printon, Kyle T 8 SVY-NJ 18.03 18.45 9 10 Youssef, Nicholas A 8 WY-NJ 17.32 18.54 7 11 English, Drew 8 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 18.58 6 12 Franco, Joshua T 8 SVY-NJ 19.61 18.65 5 13 Usewick, David T 8 SVY-NJ 20.18 18.66 4 14 Casazza, Hunter P 8 WY-NJ 19.62 19.15 3 15 Cannilla, John 8 Mariners-NJ 19.56 19.22 2 16 Cifelli, Jack 7 WY-NJ 19.12 19.57 0.5 16 Collins, Aedan P 8 WY-NJ 18.87 19.57 0.5 18 Edmondson, Jack Ryan R 8 WY-NJ 21.56 19.59 19 Barmakian, Matthew L 7 WY-NJ 18.68 19.80 20 Hoerrner, Christopher S 8 Fspy-NJ 18.01 19.84 21 Harris, Matthew 8 WY-NJ 26.81 20.79 22 Zhu, Bryan 8 SVY-NJ 23.48 21.18 23 Burrows, Aidan K 8 MCY-NJ NT 21.45 24 Wang, Kevin 8 WY-NJ 23.13 22.18 25 Shah, Manav 7 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 22.26 26 Cebedo, Ken D 8 SVY-NJ 22.57 22.40 27 Galarza, Andrew 8 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 22.51 28 Buren, Christian T 8 Fspy-NJ 25.53 22.80 29 Chen, Joseph 8 WY-NJ 26.95 23.85 30 Kwok, Christopher C 8 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 24.64 31 Highet, Jason W 7 Tide-NJ NT 24.89 32 Muhleisen, Chrystian J 7 SVY-NJ 25.44 25.50 33 Wagner, Dylan 7 WY-NJ 30.23 26.24 34 Pettit, John 8 WY-NJ 27.10 26.51 35 Lee, Patrick M 7 Tide-NJ NT 26.58 36 Sebuktekin, Arda O 8 SVY-NJ 25.40 27.64 37 Kee, Sean S 7 Tide-NJ NT 31.53 -- Vargas, Camilo J 7 Tide-NJ NT SCR -- Patzelt, Michael T 8 Tide-NJ NT SCR -- Youn, Saan 5 Tide-NJ NT SCR Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Morgan, Griff 8 WY-NJ 35.91 36.82 20 2 Sullivan, Colin R 8 Fspy-NJ 37.26 37.20 17 3 Daniel, Colin R 8 WY-NJ 40.24 38.60 16 4 Stanik, Mark 7 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 47.72 39.52 15 5 Daniskas, Tyler R 8 Fspy-NJ 46.20 39.84 14 6 Arber, Zachary A 7 Fspy-NJ 45.62 40.14 13 7 Youssef, Nicholas A 8 WY-NJ 40.84 41.22 12 8 Hoerrner, Christopher S 8 Fspy-NJ 45.22 41.68 11 9 Davidson, Joshua B 8 Fspy-NJ 49.85 42.05 9 10 Lessner, Jake D 8 Fspy-NJ 40.22 42.08 7 11 Myers, Christopher R 8 SVY-NJ 52.51 42.44 6 12 Heath, Nick J 8 Fspy-NJ 44.98 42.46 5 13 Bram, Noah 8 WY-NJ 46.92 47.77 4 14 Rash, Broden B 8 Fspy-NJ 45.99 51.20 3 15 Kurtz, Timothy L 7 SVY-NJ NT 52.29 2 16 Li, Derek 8 SVY-NJ NT 1:02.29 1 -- Yeadon, Zachary S 8 HCY-NJ 41.33 SCR -- Yang, Nicholas Y 8 SVY-NJ NT SCR Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Naughton, Jack M 8 WY-NJ 21.17 20.43 20 2 Arber, Zachary A 7 Fspy-NJ 23.12 22.07 17 3 Cannilla, John 8 Mariners-NJ 22.61 22.42 16 4 English, Drew 8 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 23.21 15 5 Palad, Jeremy 8 Tide-NJ 21.80 23.37 14 6 Harris, Matthew 8 WY-NJ 26.19 23.87 13 7 Collins, Aedan P 8 WY-NJ 26.12 24.12 12 8 Morgan, Evan A 7 SVY-NJ 24.46 24.15 10 8 Daniskas, Tyler R 8 Fspy-NJ 25.30 24.15 10 10 Shah, Manav 7 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 24.23 7 11 Casazza, Hunter P 8 WY-NJ 38.46 26.00 6 12 Galarza, Andrew 8 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 26.06 5 13 Highet, Jason W 7 Tide-NJ NT 26.84 4 14 Chen, Joseph 8 WY-NJ 30.95 29.35 3 15 McKenna, Michael R 7 SVY-NJ 34.53 29.36 2 16 Pettit, John 8 WY-NJ 33.69 29.40 1 17 Buren, Christian T 8 Fspy-NJ 31.30 29.64 18 McMaster, Ian F 6 Mariners-NJ 34.50 30.05 19 Wang, Kevin 8 WY-NJ 34.50 30.80 20 Rash, Broden B 8 Fspy-NJ 24.98 30.81 21 Edmondson, Jack Ryan R 8 WY-NJ 27.78 31.22 22 Kwok, Christopher C 8 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 32.44 23 Lee, Patrick M 7 Tide-NJ NT 33.39 24 Kee, Sean S 7 Tide-NJ NT 34.69 25 Burrows, Aidan K 8 MCY-NJ NT 35.17 26 Davidson, Joshua B 8 Fspy-NJ 27.18 35.54 27 Wagner, Dylan 7 WY-NJ 1:03.66 36.61 -- Cifelli, Jack 7 WY-NJ 30.21 NS -- Youn, Saan 5 Tide-NJ NT SCR -- Vargas, Camilo J 7 Tide-NJ NT SCR -- Patzelt, Michael T 8 Tide-NJ NT SCR Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Naughton, Jack M 8 WY-NJ 22.59 21.69 20 2 Davidson, Joshua B 8 Fspy-NJ 27.13 24.12 17 3 Lessner, Jake D 8 Fspy-NJ 25.88 24.47 16 4 Heath, Nick J 8 Fspy-NJ 28.11 24.54 15 5 Cannilla, John 8 Mariners-NJ 28.57 24.99 14 6 Wind, Alex 7 Tide-NJ NT 25.99 13 7 Palad, Jeremy 8 Tide-NJ 25.53 26.02 12 8 Usewick, David T 8 SVY-NJ 28.68 26.45 11 9 Bates, Nicky 8 MCY-NJ 32.59 26.66 9 10 Zhu, Bryan 8 SVY-NJ 27.66 26.73 7 11 Cifelli, Jack 7 WY-NJ 31.18 27.76 6 12 Wang, Kevin 8 WY-NJ 36.03 28.23 5 13 Barmakian, Matthew L 7 WY-NJ 26.21 28.37 4 14 Bram, Noah 8 WY-NJ 27.65 28.78 3 15 Edmondson, Jack Ryan R 8 WY-NJ 29.13 29.02 2 16 Chen, Joseph 8 WY-NJ 31.60 29.23 1 17 Myers, Christopher R 8 SVY-NJ 29.30 29.72 18 McKenna, Michael R 7 SVY-NJ 32.91 30.94 19 Li, Derek 8 SVY-NJ NT 31.43 20 McMaster, Ian F 6 Mariners-NJ 33.23 32.76 21 Sebuktekin, Arda O 8 SVY-NJ 32.88 33.60 22 Morgan, Evan A 7 SVY-NJ 35.30 38.46 23 Kee, Sean S 7 Tide-NJ NT 38.73 24 Highet, Jason W 7 Tide-NJ NT 50.33 -- Kwok, Christopher C 8 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT DQ -- Galarza, Andrew 8 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT DQ -- Buren, Christian T 8 Fspy-NJ 32.81 DQ -- Cebedo, Ken D 8 SVY-NJ 37.33 DQ -- Kurtz, Timothy L 7 SVY-NJ NT DQ -- Daniskas, Tyler R 8 Fspy-NJ 29.41 DQ -- Lee, Patrick M 7 Tide-NJ NT DQ -- Wagner, Dylan 7 WY-NJ NT DQ -- Burrows, Aidan K 8 MCY-NJ NT DQ -- Vargas, Camilo J 7 Tide-NJ NT SCR -- Youn, Saan 5 Tide-NJ NT SCR -- Patzelt, Michael T 8 Tide-NJ NT SCR Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Stanik, Mark 7 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 25.96 18.59 20 2 Youssef, Nicholas A 8 WY-NJ 17.90 19.60 17 3 Hoerrner, Christopher S 8 Fspy-NJ 21.24 20.36 16 4 Naughton, Jack M 8 WY-NJ 20.61 21.20 15 5 English, Drew 8 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 21.88 14 6 Casazza, Hunter P 8 WY-NJ 36.53 22.33 13 7 Printon, Kyle T 8 SVY-NJ 23.16 23.31 12 8 Sullivan, Colin R 8 Fspy-NJ 30.92 23.61 11 9 Franco, Joshua T 8 SVY-NJ 27.48 24.03 9 10 Wind, Alex 7 Tide-NJ NT 24.17 7 11 Waters, Ryan P 8 SVY-NJ NT 24.84 6 12 Myers, Christopher R 8 SVY-NJ 29.37 26.03 5 13 McKenna, Michael R 7 SVY-NJ 40.32 36.53 4 -- Li, Derek 8 SVY-NJ NT DQ -- Muhleisen, Chrystian J 7 SVY-NJ 30.81 DQ -- Shah, Manav 7 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT DQ -- Collins, Aedan P 8 WY-NJ 28.46 DQ -- Yeadon, Zachary S 8 HCY-NJ 23.84 SCR -- Yang, Nicholas Y 8 SVY-NJ NT SCR Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Daniel, Colin R 8 WY-NJ 1:39.16 1:33.25 20 2 Morgan, Griff 8 WY-NJ 1:38.90 1:33.42 17 3 Bates, Nicky 8 MCY-NJ 2:04.04 1:44.72 16 4 Waters, Ryan P 8 SVY-NJ NT 1:49.39 15 5 Lessner, Jake D 8 Fspy-NJ 1:45.31 1:50.05 14 6 Franco, Joshua T 8 SVY-NJ NT 1:50.06 13 7 Bram, Noah 8 WY-NJ 2:03.80 1:52.27 12 8 Usewick, David T 8 SVY-NJ 2:01.81 1:52.71 11 9 Heath, Nick J 8 Fspy-NJ 1:50.77 1:53.13 9 10 Barmakian, Matthew L 7 WY-NJ 1:53.52 1:59.05 7 11 Zhu, Bryan 8 SVY-NJ NT 2:03.91 6 -- Rash, Broden B 8 Fspy-NJ 1:55.62 DQ -- Cebedo, Ken D 8 SVY-NJ NT DQ -- Muhleisen, Chrystian J 7 SVY-NJ NT DQ -- Morgan, Evan A 7 SVY-NJ 1:58.20 DQ -- Sebuktekin, Arda O 8 SVY-NJ NT DQ -- Printon, Kyle T 8 SVY-NJ NT DQ -- Kurtz, Timothy L 7 SVY-NJ NT DQ -- Yeadon, Zachary S 8 HCY-NJ NT SCR -- Yang, Nicholas Y 8 SVY-NJ NT SCR Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'A' 1:07.50 1:10.59 40 1) Morgan, Griff 8 2) Daniel, Colin R 8 3) Naughton, Jack M 8 4) Youssef, Nicholas A 8 2 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ 'A' 1:13.69 1:13.94 34 1) Daniskas, Tyler R 8 2) Heath, Nick J 8 3) Hoerrner, Christopher S 8 4) Sullivan, Colin R 8 3 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ 'A' 1:15.71 1:14.02 32 1) Waters, Ryan P 8 2) Myers, Christopher R 8 3) Printon, Kyle T 8 4) Morgan, Evan A 7 4 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ 'B' 1:19.20 1:20.56 30 1) Davidson, Joshua B 8 2) Rash, Broden B 8 3) Arber, Zachary A 7 4) Lessner, Jake D 8 5 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'B' 1:16.29 1:22.13 28 1) Barmakian, Matthew L 7 2) Collins, Aedan P 8 3) Bram, Noah 8 4) Casazza, Hunter P 8 6 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ 'B' 1:31.63 1:27.70 26 1) Usewick, David T 8 2) Zhu, Bryan 8 3) Kurtz, Timothy L 7 4) Franco, Joshua T 8 7 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'C' 1:31.87 1:36.32 24 1) Pettit, John 8 2) Edmondson, Jack Ryan R 8 3) Wang, Kevin 8 4) Harris, Matthew 8 8 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ 'C' NT 1:52.81 22 1) McKenna, Michael R 7 2) Li, Derek 8 3) Muhleisen, Chrystian J 7 4) Sebuktekin, Arda O 8 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'A' 1:16.50 1:22.74 40 1) Barmakian, Matthew L 7 2) Naughton, Jack M 8 3) Youssef, Nicholas A 8 4) Morgan, Griff 8 2 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ 'A' 1:24.32 1:27.59 34 1) Daniskas, Tyler R 8 2) Heath, Nick J 8 3) Hoerrner, Christopher S 8 4) Sullivan, Colin R 8 3 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ 'B' 1:31.00 1:32.28 32 1) Rash, Broden B 8 2) Arber, Zachary A 7 3) Lessner, Jake D 8 4) Davidson, Joshua B 8 4 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ 'A' 1:32.05 1:32.47 30 1) Usewick, David T 8 2) Franco, Joshua T 8 3) Printon, Kyle T 8 4) Morgan, Evan A 7 5 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'B' 1:33.99 1:38.74 28 1) Bram, Noah 8 2) Daniel, Colin R 8 3) Chen, Joseph 8 4) Collins, Aedan P 8 6 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'C' 1:45.25 1:39.59 26 1) Harris, Matthew 8 2) Edmondson, Jack Ryan R 8 3) Cifelli, Jack 7 4) Casazza, Hunter P 8 7 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ 'B' 1:45.68 1:40.70 24 1) Myers, Christopher R 8 2) Zhu, Bryan 8 3) Waters, Ryan P 8 4) Kurtz, Timothy L 7 8 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ 'C' NT 2:00.94 22 1) McKenna, Michael R 7 2) Sebuktekin, Arda O 8 3) Muhleisen, Chrystian J 7 4) Cebedo, Ken D 8 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Arthur, Jason J 10 Tide-NJ 29.14 29.45 20 2 Finnegan, Jamie C 10 HCY-NJ 30.34 30.07 17 3 Daniel, Ryan J 9 WY-NJ 31.76 32.29 16 4 Galarza, Daniel V 10 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 31.36 32.40 15 5 Conlon, Gavin 10 WY-NJ 38.03 34.77 14 6 Benz, Andre W 10 WY-NJ 35.50 35.13 13 7 Mosca, Peter 10 SVY-NJ 34.83 35.16 12 8 Stanik, Paul 9 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 38.32 35.59 11 9 Sanders, Matthew D 9 SVY-NJ 35.45 37.06 9 10 Leuthold, Brandon K 10 WY-NJ 35.24 37.41 7 11 Whitmer, Griffin J 10 WY-NJ 36.91 37.49 6 12 Wagner, Tommaso E 10 WY-NJ 36.97 37.51 5 13 Esposito, Joseph 9 MCY-NJ 37.54 38.08 4 14 Ludwig, Paul W 10 SVY-NJ 40.15 38.34 3 15 Taylor, Blake 10 WY-NJ 43.00 38.78 2 16 Tang, Oliver 10 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 46.19 39.53 1 17 Hernandez, Andres J 9 Tide-NJ 44.60 39.68 18 Miranda, Jorge L 9 SVY-NJ 47.65 39.88 19 Goles, Stefan 9 Mariners-NJ 42.33 40.54 20 Chen, Wesley 10 SVY-NJ 44.05 40.66 21 Kilduff, John J 10 Tide-NJ NT 40.97 22 Kreusser, Austin 10 WY-NJ 40.44 41.23 23 Shabataka, Nassor A 9 Tide-NJ NT 41.34 24 Lin, Lawrence 9 SVY-NJ 42.59 41.94 25 Kelly, Brendan P 10 Tide-NJ 41.67 42.36 26 Cannone, Nicholas G 10 WY-NJ 42.10 42.44 27 Fan, Lucas G 9 WY-NJ 43.04 42.59 27 Simunek, Joseph G 10 SVY-NJ 42.88 42.59 29 Soural, Adam 9 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:01.69 43.01 30 Wind, Christopher X 9 Tide-NJ NT 43.65 31 Storms, Owen P 9 HCY-NJ 42.50 43.78 32 Tan, Philip 9 SVY-NJ 46.19 44.83 33 Coyne, Jimmy 9 Mariners-NJ 59.52 46.14 34 Finnegan, Ryan F 9 SVY-NJ 51.73 47.82 35 Hadnot, Brandon J 10 Tide-NJ NT 49.37 36 Gemici, Grant K 10 MCY-NJ 52.47 50.50 37 Mehrtens, James W 9 SVY-NJ 59.65 51.58 38 Bachmann, Brian H 9 WY-NJ 50.10 54.74 39 Porras, Zachary T 9 Tide-NJ NT 1:00.01 40 Marko, Jonathan 9 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:02.33 1:10.06 -- Natarelli, Jerry W 10 SVY-NJ NT NS -- Spichiger, Bobby C 9 HCY-NJ NT NS -- Shindnes, Tommy M 9 Tide-NJ NT SCR -- Martinez, Jesse J 10 Tide-NJ 42.47 SCR -- Calcagne, Daniel 10 MCY-NJ 40.63 SCR -- Smith, Jesse A 10 Tide-NJ NT SCR -- Park, John 10 Tide-NJ NT SCR -- Kerwin, Sean E 10 HCY-NJ 44.00 SCR Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Finnegan, Jamie C 10 HCY-NJ 1:08.48 1:10.63 20 2 Daniel, Ryan J 9 WY-NJ 1:09.98 1:11.47 17 3 Galarza, Daniel V 10 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:11.98 1:14.15 16 4 Rose, Jack D 10 WY-NJ 1:12.30 1:15.21 15 5 Spichiger, Bobby C 9 HCY-NJ NT 1:16.20 14 6 Hui, Daniel Y 9 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 1:16.95 13 7 Leuthold, Brandon K 10 WY-NJ 1:22.02 1:22.37 12 8 Darbassie, Christoper D 10 Tide-NJ 1:38.57 1:22.89 11 9 Elenio, Frank C 10 Tide-NJ NT 1:26.92 9 10 Hickman, Jordan C 10 WY-NJ 1:26.95 1:27.43 7 11 Ludwig, Paul W 10 SVY-NJ 1:30.94 1:29.92 6 12 Coyle, Dashiell M 9 Tide-NJ NT 1:31.30 5 13 Kelly, Brendan P 10 Tide-NJ 1:51.96 1:32.26 4 14 Kilduff, John J 10 Tide-NJ NT 1:33.14 3 15 Qi, Andrew J 10 SVY-NJ NT 1:33.44 2 16 Hernandez, Andres J 9 Tide-NJ NT 1:34.37 1 17 Tan, Philip 9 SVY-NJ NT 1:37.34 18 Simunek, Joseph G 10 SVY-NJ 1:50.21 1:38.75 19 Kohlenstein, Eric M 9 SVY-NJ 1:44.45 1:38.85 20 Wind, Christopher X 9 Tide-NJ NT 1:39.62 21 Wong, Matthew 10 SVY-NJ NT 1:40.80 22 Cannone, Nicholas G 10 WY-NJ 1:36.86 1:41.18 23 Weil, Ben L 9 HCY-NJ NT 1:52.30 24 Hadnot, Brandon J 10 Tide-NJ NT 2:00.19 -- Kerwin, Sean E 10 HCY-NJ 1:43.93 SCR -- Martinez, Jesse J 10 Tide-NJ 1:43.77 SCR -- Kathuria, Dhruv 10 SVY-NJ NT SCR -- Smith, Jesse A 10 Tide-NJ NT SCR -- Shindnes, Tommy M 9 Tide-NJ NT SCR Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Finnegan, Jamie C 10 HCY-NJ 35.60 36.54 20 2 Vyskocil, Shane 10 MCY-NJ 38.91 36.65 17 3 Rose, Jack D 10 WY-NJ 37.36 38.12 16 4 Melchior, Karl O 10 Mariners-NJ 38.30 39.60 15 5 Conlon, Gavin 10 WY-NJ 40.90 40.53 14 6 Morgan, Ryan M 10 SVY-NJ 42.73 41.35 13 7 Honicky, Brian 10 MCY-NJ 44.36 42.43 12 8 Clauss, Kevin 10 WY-NJ 41.45 42.94 11 9 Mosca, Peter 10 SVY-NJ 44.36 43.48 9 10 Elenio, Frank C 10 Tide-NJ NT 43.53 7 11 Sanders, Matthew D 9 SVY-NJ 46.91 44.91 6 12 Fan, Lucas G 9 WY-NJ 45.46 45.38 5 13 Kilduff, John J 10 Tide-NJ NT 46.69 4 14 Taylor, Blake 10 WY-NJ 50.70 47.39 3 15 Moore, Evan W 9 WY-NJ 45.03 47.71 2 16 Chen, Wesley 10 SVY-NJ 46.22 47.92 1 17 Lin, Lawrence 9 SVY-NJ 43.49 48.28 18 Whitmer, Griffin J 10 WY-NJ 43.33 48.67 19 Coyne, Jimmy 9 Mariners-NJ 56.45 48.99 20 Coyle, Dashiell M 9 Tide-NJ NT 49.40 21 Kreusser, Austin 10 WY-NJ 45.96 50.33 22 Crigler, Stefan 9 WY-NJ 50.50 52.01 23 Shabataka, Nassor A 9 Tide-NJ NT 52.25 24 Miranda, Jorge L 9 SVY-NJ NT 53.64 25 Storms, Owen P 9 HCY-NJ 57.07 57.38 26 Natarelli, Jerry W 10 SVY-NJ NT 58.30 27 Hadnot, Brandon J 10 Tide-NJ NT 1:01.15 28 Mehrtens, James W 9 SVY-NJ NT 1:06.51 29 Porras, Zachary T 9 Tide-NJ NT 1:14.36 -- Wong, Matthew 10 SVY-NJ NT DQ -- Sisti, Matthew T 9 SVY-NJ 47.69 SCR -- Martinez, Jesse J 10 Tide-NJ 50.81 SCR -- Smith, Jesse A 10 Tide-NJ NT SCR -- Park, John 10 Tide-NJ NT SCR -- Kerwin, Sean E 10 HCY-NJ 46.76 SCR -- Kathuria, Dhruv 10 SVY-NJ NT SCR -- Calcagne, Daniel 10 MCY-NJ 52.22 SCR Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Rose, Jack D 10 WY-NJ 42.57 41.74 20 2 Hui, Daniel Y 9 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 45.42 41.77 17 3 Melchior, Karl O 10 Mariners-NJ 51.06 46.22 16 4 Morgan, Ryan M 10 SVY-NJ 46.25 46.79 14.5 4 Leuthold, Brandon K 10 WY-NJ 46.41 46.79 14.5 6 Benz, Andre W 10 WY-NJ 46.87 46.82 13 7 Conlon, Gavin 10 WY-NJ 49.88 47.02 12 8 Crigler, Stefan 9 WY-NJ 47.13 48.28 11 9 Stanik, Paul 9 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 48.98 9 10 Clauss, Kevin 10 WY-NJ 47.16 49.50 7 11 Goles, Stefan 9 Mariners-NJ 55.41 49.81 6 12 Spichiger, Bobby C 9 HCY-NJ NT 51.17 5 13 Soural, Adam 9 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 52.31 4 14 Qi, Andrew J 10 SVY-NJ NT 53.43 3 15 Sanders, Matthew D 9 SVY-NJ NT 53.45 2 16 Coyne, Jimmy 9 Mariners-NJ 54.30 54.10 1 17 Kohlenstein, Eric M 9 SVY-NJ 1:15.25 54.97 18 Finnegan, Ryan F 9 SVY-NJ 1:51.47 55.69 19 Usewick, Michael J 10 SVY-NJ 1:00.69 57.38 20 Esposito, Joseph 9 MCY-NJ 55.53 57.94 21 Storms, Owen P 9 HCY-NJ 1:01.33 58.49 22 Tang, Oliver 10 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:09.30 59.78 23 Miranda, Jorge L 9 SVY-NJ NT 1:00.25 24 Moore, Evan W 9 WY-NJ 1:03.69 1:01.01 25 Wagner, Tommaso E 10 WY-NJ 1:00.86 1:03.86 26 Gibson, Kevin 9 SVY-NJ 1:00.96 1:06.66 27 Bachmann, Brian H 9 WY-NJ NT 1:08.77 28 Mehrtens, James W 9 SVY-NJ NT 1:15.67 29 Gemici, Grant K 10 MCY-NJ 1:06.18 1:16.16 -- Marko, Jonathan 9 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT DQ -- Weil, Ben L 9 HCY-NJ 56.38 DQ -- Porras, Zachary T 9 Tide-NJ NT DQ -- Elenio, Frank C 10 Tide-NJ NT DQ -- Kathuria, Dhruv 10 SVY-NJ NT SCR -- Sisti, Matthew T 9 SVY-NJ 1:00.13 SCR -- Park, John 10 Tide-NJ NT SCR Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Arthur, Jason J 10 Tide-NJ 32.17 34.12 20 2 Vyskocil, Shane 10 MCY-NJ 39.00 36.87 17 3 Darbassie, Christoper D 10 Tide-NJ 44.98 38.47 16 4 Hickman, Jordan C 10 WY-NJ 47.69 42.77 15 5 Honicky, Brian 10 MCY-NJ 43.09 42.82 14 6 Esposito, Joseph 9 MCY-NJ 47.96 43.85 13 7 Shabataka, Nassor A 9 Tide-NJ NT 48.50 12 8 Fan, Lucas G 9 WY-NJ 51.34 49.10 11 9 Taylor, Blake 10 WY-NJ 54.21 50.26 9 10 Wagner, Tommaso E 10 WY-NJ 52.60 50.53 7 11 Ludwig, Paul W 10 SVY-NJ NT 50.57 6 12 Tan, Philip 9 SVY-NJ NT 51.65 5 13 Tang, Oliver 10 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 52.42 4 14 Usewick, Michael J 10 SVY-NJ 54.28 52.84 3 15 Cannone, Nicholas G 10 WY-NJ 49.25 54.78 2 16 Gibson, Kevin 9 SVY-NJ 53.36 1:00.13 1 17 Soural, Adam 9 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 1:00.93 18 Simunek, Joseph G 10 SVY-NJ NT 1:06.13 19 Bachmann, Brian H 9 WY-NJ NT 1:06.95 20 Wong, Matthew 10 SVY-NJ NT 1:11.11 -- Weil, Ben L 9 HCY-NJ NT DQ -- Calcagne, Daniel 10 MCY-NJ 1:00.91 SCR Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Arthur, Jason J 10 Tide-NJ 1:14.33 1:14.95 20 2 Daniel, Ryan J 9 WY-NJ 1:19.37 1:21.07 17 3 Vyskocil, Shane 10 MCY-NJ 1:26.63 1:21.70 16 4 Melchior, Karl O 10 Mariners-NJ 1:22.56 1:26.02 15 5 Morgan, Ryan M 10 SVY-NJ 1:25.98 1:26.35 14 6 Mosca, Peter 10 SVY-NJ 1:37.14 1:30.44 13 7 Honicky, Brian 10 MCY-NJ NT 1:32.29 12 8 Darbassie, Christoper D 10 Tide-NJ 1:41.00 1:32.55 11 9 Benz, Andre W 10 WY-NJ 1:29.22 1:33.98 9 10 Hickman, Jordan C 10 WY-NJ 1:39.31 1:35.46 7 11 Clauss, Kevin 10 WY-NJ 1:35.44 1:36.73 6 12 Whitmer, Griffin J 10 WY-NJ 1:34.91 1:36.97 5 13 Usewick, Michael J 10 SVY-NJ 1:47.28 1:38.71 4 14 Kreusser, Austin 10 WY-NJ 1:43.75 1:39.94 3 15 Lin, Lawrence 9 SVY-NJ 1:39.10 1:43.07 2 16 Crigler, Stefan 9 WY-NJ 1:39.91 1:44.12 1 17 Wind, Christopher X 9 Tide-NJ NT 1:46.85 18 Hernandez, Andres J 9 Tide-NJ NT 1:46.99 19 Chen, Wesley 10 SVY-NJ NT 1:47.18 20 Kohlenstein, Eric M 9 SVY-NJ 1:49.86 1:47.87 21 Qi, Andrew J 10 SVY-NJ NT 1:48.21 22 Natarelli, Jerry W 10 SVY-NJ NT 1:50.46 23 Kelly, Brendan P 10 Tide-NJ 1:59.30 1:51.58 24 Gibson, Kevin 9 SVY-NJ 1:48.30 1:54.01 25 Coyle, Dashiell M 9 Tide-NJ NT 1:57.09 -- Galarza, Daniel V 10 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT DQ -- Finnegan, Ryan F 9 SVY-NJ 2:10.29 DQ -- Goles, Stefan 9 Mariners-NJ 1:50.34 DQ -- Sisti, Matthew T 9 SVY-NJ 1:47.18 SCR -- Shindnes, Tommy M 9 Tide-NJ NT SCR Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'A' 2:15.17 2:20.18 40 1) Rose, Jack D 10 2) Hickman, Jordan C 10 3) Leuthold, Brandon K 10 4) Daniel, Ryan J 9 2 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ 'A' 2:23.10 2:24.04 34 1) Sanders, Matthew D 9 2) Usewick, Michael J 10 3) Mosca, Peter 10 4) Morgan, Ryan M 10 3 Greater Bergen Tide-NJ 'A' 2:12.56 2:28.25 32 1) Arthur, Jason J 10 2) Darbassie, Christoper D 10 3) Wind, Christopher X 9 4) Elenio, Frank C 10 4 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'B' 2:33.59 2:38.25 30 1) Whitmer, Griffin J 10 2) Wagner, Tommaso E 10 3) Conlon, Gavin 10 4) Moore, Evan W 9 5 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'C' 2:50.62 2:47.04 28 1) Cannone, Nicholas G 10 2) Clauss, Kevin 10 3) Taylor, Blake 10 4) Fan, Lucas G 9 6 Greater Bergen Tide-NJ 'B' NT 2:47.56 26 1) Kelly, Brendan P 10 2) Hernandez, Andres J 9 3) Kilduff, John J 10 4) Shabataka, Nassor A 9 7 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ 'B' 2:48.06 2:51.46 24 1) Kohlenstein, Eric M 9 2) Simunek, Joseph G 10 3) Lin, Lawrence 9 4) Ludwig, Paul W 10 -- Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ 'C' 2:59.82 X2:46.65 1) Natarelli, Jerry W 10 2) Tan, Philip 9 3) Miranda, Jorge L 9 4) Gibson, Kevin 9 -- Morris Center Dolphins-NJ 'A' 2:30.50 SCR 1) Vyskocil, Shane 10 2) Esposito, Joseph 9 3) Honicky, Brian 10 4) Calcagne, Daniel 10 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'A' 2:36.17 2:35.09 40 1) Conlon, Gavin 10 2) Daniel, Ryan J 9 3) Rose, Jack D 10 4) Leuthold, Brandon K 10 2 Greater Bergen Tide-NJ 'A' 2:00.90 2:45.31 34 1) Arthur, Jason J 10 2) Darbassie, Christoper D 10 3) Shabataka, Nassor A 9 4) Kelly, Brendan P 10 3 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'B' 2:48.56 2:47.20 32 1) Clauss, Kevin 10 2) Crigler, Stefan 9 3) Whitmer, Griffin J 10 4) Hickman, Jordan C 10 4 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ 'A' 2:52.04 2:50.07 30 1) Sanders, Matthew D 9 2) Mosca, Peter 10 3) Lin, Lawrence 9 4) Morgan, Ryan M 10 5 Morris Center Dolphins-NJ 'A' 2:57.66 3:01.73 28 1) Esposito, Joseph 9 2) Vyskocil, Shane 10 3) Honicky, Brian 10 4) Gemici, Grant K 10 6 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'C' 3:09.93 3:11.55 26 1) Moore, Evan W 9 2) Taylor, Blake 10 3) Cannone, Nicholas G 10 4) Wagner, Tommaso E 10 7 Greater Bergen Tide-NJ 'B' NT 3:12.54 24 1) Elenio, Frank C 10 2) Kilduff, John J 10 3) Wind, Christopher X 9 4) Hernandez, Andres J 9 8 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ 'B' 3:09.73 3:16.06 22 1) Chen, Wesley 10 2) Simunek, Joseph G 10 3) Gibson, Kevin 9 4) Usewick, Michael J 10 9 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ 'C' 3:27.78 3:18.72 18 1) Wong, Matthew 10 2) Tan, Philip 9 3) Kohlenstein, Eric M 9 4) Ludwig, Paul W 10 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Ashton, William 12 MCY-NJ 27.63 27.66 20 2 Gurrieri, Anthony J 12 WY-NJ 27.87 27.88 17 3 Shin, Max 12 WY-NJ 28.62 28.29 16 4 Fellin, Brian D 12 HCY-NJ 30.82 28.75 15 5 McGrory, Luke O 11 WY-NJ 29.45 29.04 14 6 Husch, Stephen D 11 WY-NJ 28.81 29.05 13 7 Berardo, Christian A 12 HCY-NJ NT 30.86 12 8 Esposito, P J 12 MCY-NJ 30.67 31.20 11 9 Pyle, Thomas W 11 WY-NJ 32.96 32.42 9 10 Sweeney, Brendan D 11 Tide-NJ 34.79 33.68 7 11 Storms, Ryan G 11 HCY-NJ 35.53 33.75 6 12 Marko, Christopher R 12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 34.25 34.07 5 13 Calatroni, Renato 11 Mariners-NJ 32.85 34.28 4 14 Beston, Mark R 11 MCY-NJ 37.62 34.43 3 15 Trinkle, Mark D 11 WY-NJ 35.57 35.46 2 16 Palad, John Paolo 12 Tide-NJ 37.79 35.72 1 17 Bond, Jeremy M 11 HCY-NJ NT 35.75 18 Beattie, Sean S 11 WY-NJ 35.44 35.79 19 Gao, Brian Y 11 SVY-NJ NT 36.15 20 Blaskey, David D 11 Mariners-NJ 39.31 37.32 21 Macchia, Drew G 11 Mariners-NJ 35.08 37.42 22 Paulson, Landon 11 Mariners-NJ 38.28 38.49 23 Hodkey, Ryan M 12 HCY-NJ NT 38.52 24 Lauzon, William J 11 Tide-NJ NT 39.04 25 Starczyk, Kordian J 12 Tide-NJ NT 39.29 26 Wong, Francis 11 WY-NJ 36.16 39.30 27 Jachim, Nicholas J 12 HCY-NJ NT 42.12 28 Gindhart, Cristofer R 11 Tide-NJ NT 46.01 29 Shabataka, Nadir D 11 Tide-NJ NT 48.33 -- Donadio, Aidan R 11 WY-NJ 31.22 DQ -- Faris, Brandon J 12 MCY-NJ 35.91 NS -- Roser, Christopher T 11 Mariners-NJ 33.19 SCR Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Louie, Ethan E 12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:00.32 1:00.73 20 2 Shin, Max 12 WY-NJ 1:07.65 1:01.49 17 3 Gurrieri, Anthony J 12 WY-NJ 1:03.10 1:03.46 16 4 Husch, Stephen D 11 WY-NJ 1:03.07 1:03.95 15 5 McGrory, Luke O 11 WY-NJ 1:08.02 1:06.99 14 6 Moore, Connor Q 12 WY-NJ 1:08.62 1:07.40 13 7 Berardo, Christian A 12 HCY-NJ NT 1:10.08 12 8 Adsit, David R 12 WY-NJ 1:24.20 1:11.29 11 9 Kelly, Liam P 12 Tide-NJ 1:15.29 1:12.23 9 10 Thomas, Ryan J 12 WY-NJ 1:15.24 1:13.15 7 11 Barszcz, Alex R 11 Tide-NJ 1:16.86 1:13.66 6 12 Hernandez, Alejandro 11 Tide-NJ NT 1:14.53 5 13 Witkowski, Richard 12 Tide-NJ NT 1:15.72 4 14 Calatroni, Renato 11 Mariners-NJ 1:13.15 1:16.28 3 15 Sweeney, Brendan D 11 Tide-NJ 1:17.91 1:18.92 2 16 Penn, Alec L 11 WY-NJ 1:18.42 1:20.03 1 17 Lally, Kyle W 11 Tide-NJ 1:34.90 1:30.45 18 Hamilton, Julian M 11 Tide-NJ NT 1:36.43 19 Starczyk, Kordian J 12 Tide-NJ NT 1:38.16 20 Lauzon, William J 11 Tide-NJ NT 1:39.89 21 Gindhart, Cristofer R 11 Tide-NJ NT 1:47.69 -- Patel, Keval 12 Tide-NJ 1:12.84 SCR -- Pham, Philip 11 Tide-NJ 1:42.35 SCR Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Daniel, Matthew R 12 WY-NJ 32.05 32.09 20 2 Lilley, Drew E 12 Mariners-NJ 32.26 32.56 17 3 McGrory, Luke O 11 WY-NJ 33.50 33.68 16 4 Moore, Connor Q 12 WY-NJ 36.07 35.60 15 5 Pyle, Thomas W 11 WY-NJ 38.10 36.69 14 6 Fellin, Brian D 12 HCY-NJ 38.55 36.90 13 7 Berardo, Christian A 12 HCY-NJ NT 37.63 12 8 Myers, Daniel J 12 WY-NJ 38.57 38.03 11 9 Kelly, Liam P 12 Tide-NJ 42.51 38.78 9 10 Beattie, Sean S 11 WY-NJ 38.63 38.86 7 11 Penn, Alec L 11 WY-NJ 40.07 41.24 6 12 Palad, John Paolo 12 Tide-NJ 43.25 41.36 5 13 Faris, Brandon J 12 MCY-NJ 40.67 41.87 4 14 Paulson, Landon 11 Mariners-NJ 41.22 43.18 3 15 Gao, Brian Y 11 SVY-NJ NT 44.31 2 16 Beston, Mark R 11 MCY-NJ 45.94 45.50 1 17 Blaskey, David D 11 Mariners-NJ 53.81 46.67 18 Lauzon, William J 11 Tide-NJ NT 55.08 19 Gindhart, Cristofer R 11 Tide-NJ NT 57.89 -- Hamilton, Julian M 11 Tide-NJ NT DQ -- Starczyk, Kordian J 12 Tide-NJ NT DQ -- Wong, Francis 11 WY-NJ 50.97 DQ -- Patel, Keval 12 Tide-NJ 38.72 SCR Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Moore, Connor Q 12 WY-NJ 42.55 39.97 20 2 Esposito, P J 12 MCY-NJ 39.13 40.14 17 3 Barmakian, Aram H 11 WY-NJ 39.87 40.79 16 4 Goles, Nikola 11 Mariners-NJ 41.67 41.57 15 5 Adsit, David R 12 WY-NJ 48.25 43.31 14 6 Myers, Daniel J 12 WY-NJ 41.88 43.52 13 7 Barszcz, Alex R 11 Tide-NJ 43.71 43.78 12 8 Trinkle, Mark D 11 WY-NJ 42.47 44.17 11 9 Faris, Brandon J 12 MCY-NJ 48.99 46.39 9 10 Storms, Ryan G 11 HCY-NJ 47.08 46.77 7 11 Beattie, Sean S 11 WY-NJ 45.75 47.24 6 12 Wong, Francis 11 WY-NJ 43.19 47.82 5 13 Blaskey, David D 11 Mariners-NJ 49.62 49.88 4 14 Gao, Brian Y 11 SVY-NJ NT 52.14 3 15 Macchia, Drew G 11 Mariners-NJ 46.82 53.82 2 16 Beston, Mark R 11 MCY-NJ 55.87 54.19 1 17 Hodkey, Ryan M 12 HCY-NJ NT 54.28 18 Jachim, Nicholas J 12 HCY-NJ NT 55.27 -- Marko, Christopher R 12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 42.79 DQ -- Husch, Stephen D 11 WY-NJ 36.36 DQ -- Shabataka, Nadir D 11 Tide-NJ NT DQ -- Roser, Christopher T 11 Mariners-NJ 40.74 SCR -- Pham, Philip 11 Tide-NJ 50.75 SCR Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Daniel, Matthew R 12 WY-NJ 29.55 30.79 20 2 Lilley, Drew E 12 Mariners-NJ 32.28 31.28 17 3 Ashton, William 12 MCY-NJ 29.87 32.58 16 4 Louie, Ethan E 12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 33.10 33.60 15 5 Donadio, Aidan R 11 WY-NJ 38.86 36.72 14 6 Myers, Daniel J 12 WY-NJ 36.84 37.17 13 7 Witkowski, Richard 12 Tide-NJ NT 37.38 11.5 7 Calatroni, Renato 11 Mariners-NJ 37.20 37.38 11.5 9 Hernandez, Alejandro 11 Tide-NJ 36.64 37.70 9 10 Pyle, Thomas W 11 WY-NJ 38.52 38.11 7 11 Barmakian, Aram H 11 WY-NJ 37.47 38.55 6 12 Goles, Nikola 11 Mariners-NJ 38.99 39.75 5 13 Thomas, Ryan J 12 WY-NJ 39.34 42.04 4 14 Lally, Kyle W 11 Tide-NJ 39.47 43.23 3 15 Bond, Jeremy M 11 HCY-NJ NT 46.76 2 16 Paulson, Landon 11 Mariners-NJ 45.29 48.39 1 17 Hodkey, Ryan M 12 HCY-NJ NT 50.20 18 Shabataka, Nadir D 11 Tide-NJ NT 51.62 19 Hamilton, Julian M 11 Tide-NJ NT 53.22 -- Jachim, Nicholas J 12 HCY-NJ NT DQ -- Roser, Christopher T 11 Mariners-NJ 34.06 SCR Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Ashton, William 12 MCY-NJ 1:10.13 1:10.41 20 2 Daniel, Matthew R 12 WY-NJ 1:09.19 1:10.51 17 3 Louie, Ethan E 12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:12.97 1:11.27 16 4 Lilley, Drew E 12 Mariners-NJ 1:14.33 1:12.90 15 5 Shin, Max 12 WY-NJ 1:15.99 1:12.99 14 6 Gurrieri, Anthony J 12 WY-NJ 1:10.41 1:13.20 13 7 Fellin, Brian D 12 HCY-NJ 1:15.91 1:15.36 12 8 Donadio, Aidan R 11 WY-NJ 1:17.95 1:17.85 11 9 Esposito, P J 12 MCY-NJ 1:20.46 1:19.79 9 10 Witkowski, Richard 12 Tide-NJ NT 1:19.97 7 11 Barmakian, Aram H 11 WY-NJ 1:18.09 1:21.71 6 12 Kelly, Liam P 12 Tide-NJ 1:32.50 1:21.81 5 13 Adsit, David R 12 WY-NJ 1:27.78 1:23.18 4 14 Barszcz, Alex R 11 Tide-NJ 1:23.36 1:24.82 3 15 Goles, Nikola 11 Mariners-NJ 1:22.81 1:25.37 2 16 Hernandez, Alejandro 11 Tide-NJ 1:37.40 1:26.08 1 17 Storms, Ryan G 11 HCY-NJ 1:29.78 1:32.42 18 Trinkle, Mark D 11 WY-NJ 1:32.17 1:33.55 19 Sweeney, Brendan D 11 Tide-NJ 1:40.75 1:33.69 20 Lally, Kyle W 11 Tide-NJ 1:37.50 1:36.22 21 Palad, John Paolo 12 Tide-NJ 1:41.00 1:36.31 22 Bond, Jeremy M 11 HCY-NJ NT 1:39.92 -- Thomas, Ryan J 12 WY-NJ 1:23.21 DQ -- Macchia, Drew G 11 Mariners-NJ 1:32.21 NS -- Pham, Philip 11 Tide-NJ 1:44.05 SCR -- Patel, Keval 12 Tide-NJ 1:26.52 SCR Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'A' 1:53.31 1:54.37 40 1) Daniel, Matthew R 12 2) Gurrieri, Anthony J 12 3) Shin, Max 12 4) Husch, Stephen D 11 2 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'B' 2:03.95 2:09.39 34 1) McGrory, Luke O 11 2) Barmakian, Aram H 11 3) Donadio, Aidan R 11 4) Adsit, David R 12 3 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'C' 2:16.90 2:10.23 32 1) Pyle, Thomas W 11 2) Thomas, Ryan J 12 3) Myers, Daniel J 12 4) Moore, Connor Q 12 4 Greater Bergen Tide-NJ 'A' 1:53.67 2:20.61 30 1) Hernandez, Alejandro 11 2) Sweeney, Brendan D 11 3) Barszcz, Alex R 11 4) Lally, Kyle W 11 5 Greater Bergen Tide-NJ 'B' NT 2:20.62 28 1) Witkowski, Richard 12 2) Kelly, Liam P 12 3) Shabataka, Nadir D 11 4) Pham, Philip 11 6 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'D' 2:22.37 2:26.44 26 1) Penn, Alec L 11 2) Beattie, Sean S 11 3) Trinkle, Mark D 11 4) Wong, Francis 11 7 Madison Area YMCA-NJ 'A' 2:00.66 2:29.27 24 1) Blaskey, David D 11 2) Paulson, Landon 11 3) Goles, Nikola 11 4) Macchia, Drew G 11 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'A' 2:06.93 2:07.38 40 1) Shin, Max 12 2) Husch, Stephen D 11 3) Daniel, Matthew R 12 4) Gurrieri, Anthony J 12 2 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'B' 2:20.61 2:20.81 34 1) McGrory, Luke O 11 2) Donadio, Aidan R 11 3) Myers, Daniel J 12 4) Barmakian, Aram H 11 3 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'C' 2:29.89 2:28.50 32 1) Moore, Connor Q 12 2) Trinkle, Mark D 11 3) Pyle, Thomas W 11 4) Adsit, David R 12 4 Madison Area YMCA-NJ 'A' 2:18.00 2:30.51 30 1) Lilley, Drew E 12 2) Goles, Nikola 11 3) Calatroni, Renato 11 4) Macchia, Drew G 11 5 Greater Bergen Tide-NJ 'A' 2:06.91 2:37.97 28 1) Kelly, Liam P 12 2) Barszcz, Alex R 11 3) Lally, Kyle W 11 4) Sweeney, Brendan D 11 6 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'D' 2:34.76 2:40.67 26 1) Beattie, Sean S 11 2) Wong, Francis 11 3) Penn, Alec L 11 4) Thomas, Ryan J 12 -- Morris Center Dolphins-NJ 'A' 2:27.29 NS 1) Faris, Brandon J 12 2) Esposito, P J 12 3) Ashton, William 12 4) Beston, Mark R 11 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Drori, Jonathan 13 WY-NJ 25.30 25.29 20 2 Swift, Ryan A 14 MCY-NJ 26.46 26.54 17 3 Paul, Connor J 13 Mariners-NJ 27.71 27.19 16 4 Bruno, Jake A 14 Tide-NJ 27.87 27.35 15 5 Woodfinlevine, Austin 14 MCY-NJ 28.24 27.53 14 6 Oster, Kevin G 13 WY-NJ 27.77 27.87 13 7 Graham, Timothy J 14 Tide-NJ 26.94 28.00 12 8 Porretta, Matthew T 14 HCY-NJ 32.19 28.43 11 9 Lopinto, Michael J 13 Mariners-NJ NT 28.62 9 10 Lane, Nigel J 13 HCY-NJ 30.76 29.64 7 11 Rozanitis, Ryan 13 MCY-NJ NT 30.28 6 12 Merritt, Maxamilian R 14 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 30.72 30.88 5 13 Cavanagh, Colin J 13 Tide-NJ 31.87 31.38 4 14 Blythe, Thomas L 13 HCY-NJ 35.01 32.81 3 15 Vick, Mike D 13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 38.26 39.82 2 -- Grodkiewicz, Devon S 14 HCY-NJ 27.05 SCR -- Clark, Sean T 14 WY-NJ 27.34 SCR -- Lockatell, Robert J 13 WY-NJ 28.93 SCR -- Munoz, Carlos E 14 Tide-NJ NT SCR -- Balancio, John Justin P 13 Tide-NJ NT SCR -- Saeboe, Christian 13 Tide-NJ NT SCR Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Drori, Jonathan 13 WY-NJ 57.99 56.71 20 2 Laporta, William L 14 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:01.01 59.34 17 3 Bruno, Jake A 14 Tide-NJ 1:01.31 1:00.31 16 4 Woodfinlevine, Austin 14 MCY-NJ 1:02.21 1:02.87 15 5 Carcano, Brandon 13 Tide-NJ 1:06.05 1:02.96 14 6 Trinkle, Matt X 14 WY-NJ 1:05.93 1:03.09 13 7 Mitchell, Matthew 13 MCY-NJ 1:05.69 1:03.36 12 8 Popov, Dennis 13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:13.45 1:04.01 11 9 Ryan, Zack 13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:06.62 1:04.51 9 10 York, Tim T 14 WY-NJ 1:09.55 1:05.71 7 11 Popov, Andrei 14 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:11.76 1:09.24 6 12 Cavanagh, Colin J 13 Tide-NJ 1:10.55 1:10.00 5 13 Vanderveen, Scott 13 HCY-NJ NT 1:10.63 4 14 Blythe, Thomas L 13 HCY-NJ 1:18.19 1:15.44 3 -- Pergolizzi, Zachary T 13 Tide-NJ 1:04.18 DQ -- Donadio, Nicandro J 13 WY-NJ 1:10.75 NS -- Saeboe, Christian 13 Tide-NJ NT SCR -- Grodkiewicz, Devon S 14 HCY-NJ 1:01.10 SCR -- Lockatell, Robert J 13 WY-NJ 1:05.92 SCR -- Balancio, John Justin P 13 Tide-NJ NT SCR -- Munoz, Carlos E 14 Tide-NJ NT SCR -- Scherb, Daniel L 13 Mariners-NJ 1:08.59 SCR -- Boehm, Anthony W 14 Mariners-NJ 1:08.36 SCR Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Schneider, Nolan B 13 HCY-NJ 1:13.29 1:07.76 20 2 Carcano, Brandon 13 Tide-NJ 1:09.17 1:07.87 17 3 Mitchell, Matthew 13 MCY-NJ 1:10.79 1:08.21 16 4 Paul, Connor J 13 Mariners-NJ 1:11.98 1:08.83 15 5 Oster, Kevin G 13 WY-NJ 1:09.64 1:10.02 14 6 Jacko, Daniel G 14 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:12.97 1:13.11 13 7 York, Tim T 14 WY-NJ 1:16.49 1:13.53 12 8 Chia, Caleb 13 MCY-NJ NT 1:14.70 11 9 Popov, Dennis 13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 1:15.78 9 10 Rozanitis, Ryan 13 MCY-NJ NT 1:19.29 7 11 Vanderveen, Scott 13 HCY-NJ NT 1:19.54 6 12 Lane, Nigel J 13 HCY-NJ NT 1:21.13 5 13 Olson, Jack 14 MCY-NJ 1:16.18 1:25.13 4 14 Vick, Mike D 13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 1:40.14 3 -- Grodkiewicz, Devon S 14 HCY-NJ 1:11.76 SCR -- Munoz, Carlos E 14 Tide-NJ NT SCR -- Saeboe, Christian 13 Tide-NJ NT SCR -- Balancio, John Justin P 13 Tide-NJ NT SCR Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Tonery, Shane M 14 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:07.73 1:09.14 20 2 Schneider, Nolan B 13 HCY-NJ 1:20.33 1:12.15 17 3 Swift, Ryan A 14 MCY-NJ 1:14.72 1:12.34 16 4 Laporta, William L 14 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:12.62 1:13.70 15 5 Drori, Jonathan 13 WY-NJ 1:17.94 1:15.59 14 6 Woodfinlevine, Austin 14 MCY-NJ 1:21.37 1:17.80 13 7 Lopinto, Michael J 13 Mariners-NJ 1:21.81 1:20.06 12 8 Thompson, John F 13 HCY-NJ 1:24.90 1:20.12 11 9 Pergolizzi, Zachary T 13 Tide-NJ NT 1:21.83 9 10 Donadio, Nicandro J 13 WY-NJ 1:31.06 1:23.08 7 11 Trinkle, Matt X 14 WY-NJ 1:23.23 1:24.02 6 12 Jacko, Daniel G 14 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:26.33 1:24.51 5 13 Oster, Kevin G 13 WY-NJ 1:24.81 1:26.33 4 14 Chia, Caleb 13 MCY-NJ 1:29.55 1:26.62 3 15 Merritt, Maxamilian R 14 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:24.91 1:27.94 2 16 Popov, Andrei 14 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:35.07 1:29.53 1 17 Lin, Rixing 14 HCY-NJ NT 1:29.84 18 Cavanagh, Colin J 13 Tide-NJ 1:45.50 1:30.11 19 Olson, Jack 14 MCY-NJ 1:26.63 1:30.78 -- Stoik, Gray W 13 HCY-NJ 1:23.01 SCR -- Boehm, Anthony W 14 Mariners-NJ 1:27.39 SCR -- Clark, Sean T 14 WY-NJ 1:21.04 SCR Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Swift, Ryan A 14 MCY-NJ 1:01.39 1:01.14 20 2 Bruno, Jake A 14 Tide-NJ 1:10.96 1:07.10 17 3 Graham, Timothy J 14 Tide-NJ 1:05.88 1:11.13 16 4 Porretta, Matthew T 14 HCY-NJ 1:22.29 1:14.82 15 5 Olson, Jack 14 MCY-NJ NT 1:24.90 14 -- Ryan, Zack 13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:15.55 DQ -- Boehm, Anthony W 14 Mariners-NJ 1:17.01 SCR -- Lockatell, Robert J 13 WY-NJ NT SCR -- Stoik, Gray W 13 HCY-NJ 1:09.69 SCR Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Tonery, Shane M 14 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 2:13.60 2:13.87 20 2 Laporta, William L 14 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 2:25.04 2:26.30 17 3 Paul, Connor J 13 Mariners-NJ 2:38.54 2:36.88 16 4 Ryan, Zack 13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 2:45.73 2:37.34 15 5 Donadio, Nicandro J 13 WY-NJ 2:46.69 2:38.73 14 6 Pergolizzi, Zachary T 13 Tide-NJ 3:05.56 2:38.88 13 7 Porretta, Matthew T 14 HCY-NJ 3:00.92 2:38.91 12 8 Mitchell, Matthew 13 MCY-NJ 2:44.97 2:39.27 11 9 Trinkle, Matt X 14 WY-NJ 2:40.18 2:40.77 9 10 Graham, Timothy J 14 Tide-NJ 2:31.63 2:41.09 7 11 Chia, Caleb 13 MCY-NJ 2:49.88 2:42.53 6 12 Popov, Dennis 13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 2:50.12 2:43.50 5 13 York, Tim T 14 WY-NJ 2:48.02 2:43.89 4 14 Lane, Nigel J 13 HCY-NJ 2:56.34 2:51.30 3 15 Blythe, Thomas L 13 HCY-NJ 3:09.04 2:57.77 2 16 Rozanitis, Ryan 13 MCY-NJ NT 3:05.02 1 -- Scherb, Daniel L 13 Mariners-NJ 2:41.76 SCR -- Clark, Sean T 14 WY-NJ 2:43.39 SCR Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'A' 1:49.34 1:50.29 40 1) York, Tim T 14 2) Trinkle, Matt X 14 3) Oster, Kevin G 13 4) Drori, Jonathan 13 2 Greater Bergen Tide-NJ 'A' 1:42.71 1:50.49 34 1) Bruno, Jake A 14 2) Carcano, Brandon 13 3) Pergolizzi, Zachary T 13 4) Graham, Timothy J 14 3 Morris Center Dolphins-NJ 'A' 1:53.49 1:52.17 32 1) Swift, Ryan A 14 2) Woodfinlevine, Austin 14 3) Olson, Jack 14 4) Austin, Andrew 14 -- Madison Area YMCA-NJ 'A' 1:45.66 SCR -- Greater Bergen Tide-NJ 'B' NT SCR Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Greater Bergen Tide-NJ 'A' 1:54.04 2:04.14 40 1) Bruno, Jake A 14 2) Carcano, Brandon 13 3) Graham, Timothy J 14 4) Pergolizzi, Zachary T 13 2 Morris Center Dolphins-NJ 'A' 2:46.69 2:04.73 34 1) Mitchell, Matthew 13 2) Chia, Caleb 13 3) Swift, Ryan A 14 4) Woodfinlevine, Austin 14 3 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'A' 2:07.08 2:06.22 32 1) Oster, Kevin G 13 2) Drori, Jonathan 13 3) Donadio, Nicandro J 13 4) Trinkle, Matt X 14 -- Greater Bergen Tide-NJ 'B' NT NS 1) Balancio, John Justin P 13 2) Cavanagh, Colin J 13 3) Munoz, Carlos E 14 4) Saeboe, Christian 13 -- Madison Area YMCA-NJ 'A' 2:00.00 SCR Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Meserole, Matt P 15 WY-NJ 23.72 23.99 20 2 Oster, Mike J 15 WY-NJ 23.70 24.34 17 3 Blum, Max N 16 WY-NJ 23.80 24.77 16 4 Kosenick, Jonathan E 16 WY-NJ 23.78 24.93 15 5 De Bernardi, Daniel 17 MCY-NJ 25.74 25.18 14 6 Zhang, Larry K 15 WY-NJ 24.45 25.26 13 7 Schneider, Luke H 16 HCY-NJ 25.50 25.66 12 8 Weinbrom, Adam A 15 Mariners-NJ 25.75 25.71 11 9 Greener, Kevin J 15 Mariners-NJ 26.30 25.83 9 10 Taylor, John E 15 WY-NJ 25.91 25.86 7 11 Cordeiro, Andrew P 15 WY-NJ 25.37 26.00 6 12 Terwelp, Colin M 15 WY-NJ 25.70 26.01 5 13 Roberts, Nicholas J 16 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 25.79 26.13 4 14 Knepper, Matthew C 15 HCY-NJ NT 26.49 3 15 Woods, Blake A 16 HCY-NJ 26.75 27.48 2 16 Preschel, Ian W 16 Tide-NJ NT 27.65 1 17 Gilligan, Nick H 15 WY-NJ 27.14 27.70 18 Foley, Carson P 16 WY-NJ 26.80 28.10 19 Vick, Joe E 16 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 27.80 28.17 20 Austin, Andrew 14 MCY-NJ 29.56 29.32 Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Oster, Mike J 15 WY-NJ 51.91 53.42 20 2 Morgan, Matt H 16 WY-NJ 52.89 53.71 17 3 De Bernardi, Daniel 17 MCY-NJ NT 55.68 16 4 Park, Andrew 15 Tide-NJ 59.05 56.92 15 5 Cordeiro, Andrew P 15 WY-NJ 54.66 57.56 14 6 Roberts, Nicholas J 16 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 58.41 58.07 13 7 Knepper, Matthew C 15 HCY-NJ NT 58.34 12 8 Terwelp, Colin M 15 WY-NJ 57.63 59.32 11 9 Levine, Dan J 16 Tide-NJ 59.20 59.43 9 10 Woods, Blake A 16 HCY-NJ 59.53 1:00.56 7 11 Gilligan, Nick H 15 WY-NJ 59.91 1:00.90 6 12 Foley, Carson P 16 WY-NJ 58.46 1:01.15 5 13 Preschel, Ian W 16 Tide-NJ NT 1:01.85 4 14 Kahl, Christian J 15 HCY-NJ 1:07.51 1:01.89 3 15 Vick, Joe E 16 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:00.39 1:04.86 2 -- Blum, Max N 16 WY-NJ 52.62 NS -- Hollar, Bill M 17 Tide-NJ 59.67 SCR Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Meserole, Matt P 15 WY-NJ 54.55 56.83 20 2 Weinbrom, Adam A 15 Mariners-NJ 1:02.86 1:03.95 17 3 Kosenick, Jonathan E 16 WY-NJ 59.15 1:04.20 16 4 De Bernardi, Daniel 17 MCY-NJ 1:08.63 1:04.30 15 5 Taylor, John E 15 WY-NJ 1:05.54 1:06.24 14 6 Vick, Joe E 16 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:04.56 1:06.86 13 7 Terwelp, Colin M 15 WY-NJ 1:05.31 1:06.96 12 8 Cordeiro, Andrew P 15 WY-NJ 1:07.24 1:07.37 11 9 Levine, Dan J 16 Tide-NJ 1:13.24 1:09.45 9 10 Woods, Blake A 16 HCY-NJ 1:08.68 1:10.30 7 11 Finn, Blaise T 15 HCY-NJ 1:08.27 1:10.70 6 12 Kahl, Christian J 15 HCY-NJ 1:14.50 1:10.87 5 13 Rodriguez, Steven 16 Tide-NJ 1:16.84 1:16.78 4 14 Austin, Andrew 14 MCY-NJ 1:18.06 1:19.15 3 -- Knepper, Matthew C 15 HCY-NJ NT DQ -- Grodkiewicz, Travis J 17 HCY-NJ 1:00.77 SCR Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Zhang, Larry K 15 WY-NJ 1:05.18 1:07.60 20 2 Morgan, Matt H 16 WY-NJ 1:06.03 1:10.08 17 3 Blutfield, Matthew S 17 WY-NJ 1:03.11 1:10.35 16 4 Meserole, Matt P 15 WY-NJ 1:08.43 1:10.78 15 5 Park, Andrew 15 Tide-NJ 1:10.39 1:14.09 14 6 Kosenick, Jonathan E 16 WY-NJ 1:13.60 1:15.22 13 7 Taylor, John E 15 WY-NJ 1:18.74 1:17.57 12 8 Preschel, Ian W 16 Tide-NJ NT 1:20.78 11 -- Hollar, Bill M 17 Tide-NJ 1:10.43 SCR -- Grodkiewicz, Travis J 17 HCY-NJ 1:08.14 SCR Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Zhang, Larry K 15 WY-NJ 57.61 59.43 20 2 Blutfield, Matthew S 17 WY-NJ 56.24 1:01.34 17 3 Blum, Max N 16 WY-NJ 1:00.94 1:02.25 16 4 Morgan, Matt H 16 WY-NJ 1:01.22 1:02.46 15 5 Schneider, Luke H 16 HCY-NJ 1:02.56 1:03.03 14 6 Greener, Kevin J 15 Mariners-NJ 1:06.78 1:05.73 13 7 Finn, Blaise T 15 HCY-NJ 1:06.05 1:11.21 12 8 Kahl, Christian J 15 HCY-NJ 1:15.92 1:17.10 11 9 Rodriguez, Steven 16 Tide-NJ 1:20.45 1:22.77 9 -- Foley, Carson P 16 WY-NJ 1:17.53 NS Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Oster, Mike J 15 WY-NJ 2:12.77 2:17.98 20 2 Park, Andrew 15 Tide-NJ 2:17.73 2:22.49 17 3 Greener, Kevin J 15 Mariners-NJ 2:25.25 2:25.32 16 4 Weinbrom, Adam A 15 Mariners-NJ 2:30.64 2:25.37 15 5 Finn, Blaise T 15 HCY-NJ 2:23.98 2:27.14 14 6 Levine, Dan J 16 Tide-NJ NT 2:34.15 13 7 Gilligan, Nick H 15 WY-NJ 2:22.70 2:35.96 12 8 Rodriguez, Steven 16 Tide-NJ 2:37.48 2:41.41 11 9 Austin, Andrew 14 MCY-NJ 2:52.73 2:52.27 9 -- Grodkiewicz, Travis J 17 HCY-NJ 2:12.63 SCR -- Hollar, Bill M 17 Tide-NJ 2:27.38 SCR Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'A' 1:34.86 1:39.80 40 1) Meserole, Matt P 15 2) Kosenick, Jonathan E 16 3) Oster, Mike J 15 4) Blutfield, Matthew S 17 2 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'B' 1:37.42 1:41.51 34 1) Blum, Max N 16 2) Cordeiro, Andrew P 15 3) Zhang, Larry K 15 4) Morgan, Matt H 16 3 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'C' 1:45.78 1:50.16 32 1) Taylor, John E 15 2) Foley, Carson P 16 3) Gilligan, Nick H 15 4) Terwelp, Colin M 15 4 Greater Bergen Tide-NJ 'A' 1:42.18 1:50.47 30 1) Levine, Dan J 16 2) Park, Andrew 15 3) Preschel, Ian W 16 4) Rodriguez, Steven 16 Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'A' 1:45.40 1:47.70 40 1) Meserole, Matt P 15 2) Blutfield, Matthew S 17 3) Zhang, Larry K 15 4) Oster, Mike J 15 2 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'B' 1:51.90 1:53.45 34 1) Terwelp, Colin M 15 2) Morgan, Matt H 16 3) Blum, Max N 16 4) Kosenick, Jonathan E 16 3 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'C' 2:01.08 2:02.06 32 1) Foley, Carson P 16 2) Gilligan, Nick H 15 3) Taylor, John E 15 4) Cordeiro, Andrew P 15 4 Greater Bergen Tide-NJ 'A' 2:01.73 2:02.90 30 1) Park, Andrew 15 2) Levine, Dan J 16 3) Preschel, Ian W 16 4) Rodriguez, Steven 16 Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals =============================================================================== 1 Meserole, Matt P 15 WY-NJ 1:51.54 1:55.04 2 Oster, Mike J 15 WY-NJ 1:52.05 1:56.41 3 Schneider, Luke H 16 HCY-NJ 2:00.91 2:03.37 4 Schneider, Nolan B 13 HCY-NJ 2:19.45 2:08.06 5 Cordeiro, Andrew P 15 WY-NJ 2:00.92 2:10.88 6 Louie, Ethan E 12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 2:09.17 2:10.99 7 Thompson, John F 13 HCY-NJ 2:04.51 2:11.35 8 Woods, Blake A 16 HCY-NJ 2:11.01 2:14.14 9 Rodriguez, Steven 16 Tide-NJ 2:18.68 2:16.68 10 Penn, Alec L 11 WY-NJ 3:05.53 2:46.68 11 Barszcz, Alex R 11 Tide-NJ NT 2:48.37 12 Sweeney, Brendan D 11 Tide-NJ NT 2:55.64 13 Lally, Kyle W 11 Tide-NJ NT 3:08.95 -- Hernandez, Alejandro 11 Tide-NJ NT NS -- Patel, Keval 12 Tide-NJ 2:30.08 SCR -- Scherb, Daniel L 13 Mariners-NJ 2:19.88 SCR -- Hollar, Bill M 17 Tide-NJ 2:13.92 SCR -- Pham, Philip 11 Tide-NJ NT SCR -- Blum, Max N 16 WY-NJ 1:59.17 SCR -- Kelly, Liam P 12 Tide-NJ NT SCR Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals =============================================================================== 1 Meserole, Matt P 15 WY-NJ 1:59.59 2:08.68 2 Schneider, Luke H 16 HCY-NJ 2:19.17 2:17.18 3 Thompson, John F 13 HCY-NJ 2:17.85 2:21.99 4 Louie, Ethan E 12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 2:27.25 2:26.52 5 Cordeiro, Andrew P 15 WY-NJ 2:31.72 2:27.50 6 Carcano, Brandon 13 Tide-NJ 2:33.06 2:28.51 7 Levine, Dan J 16 Tide-NJ NT 2:31.77 8 Mitchell, Matthew 13 MCY-NJ 2:44.30 2:33.22 9 Woods, Blake A 16 HCY-NJ 2:26.78 2:34.13 10 Schneider, Nolan B 13 HCY-NJ NT 2:37.60 11 Moore, Connor Q 12 WY-NJ 2:52.44 2:41.71 12 Barmakian, Aram H 11 WY-NJ NT 2:47.63 13 Ulrich, Billy C 11 Mariners-NJ 2:54.67 2:48.72 14 Myers, Daniel J 12 WY-NJ NT 2:54.93 15 Sweeney, Brendan D 11 Tide-NJ NT 3:26.26 -- Preschel, Ian W 16 Tide-NJ NT DQ -- Lally, Kyle W 11 Tide-NJ NT DQ -- Scherb, Daniel L 13 Mariners-NJ 2:45.66 SCR -- Vick, Joe E 16 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 2:21.44 SCR -- Oster, Mike J 15 WY-NJ 2:17.88 SCR -- Finn, Blaise T 15 HCY-NJ 2:24.35 SCR -- Kelly, Liam P 12 Tide-NJ NT SCR -- Hernandez, Alejandro 11 Tide-NJ NT SCR -- Patel, Keval 12 Tide-NJ NT SCR Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals =============================================================================== 1 Zhang, Larry K 15 WY-NJ 2:23.03 2:29.77 2 Blutfield, Matthew S 17 WY-NJ 2:33.66 2:33.58 3 Park, Andrew 15 Tide-NJ 2:33.83 2:39.41 4 Husch, Stephen D 11 WY-NJ NT 2:58.44 5 Barmakian, Aram H 11 WY-NJ 3:11.78 2:58.58 6 Levine, Dan J 16 Tide-NJ NT 3:00.34 7 Preschel, Ian W 16 Tide-NJ NT 3:03.89 8 Moore, Connor Q 12 WY-NJ 3:14.16 3:04.26 9 Myers, Daniel J 12 WY-NJ NT 3:17.35 10 Barszcz, Alex R 11 Tide-NJ NT 3:29.42 -- Zullo, Jack D 13 HCY-NJ 3:40.29 SCR -- Drori, Jonathan 13 WY-NJ 2:53.15 SCR -- Pham, Philip 11 Tide-NJ NT SCR -- Hollar, Bill M 17 Tide-NJ 2:44.44 SCR Boys 11 & Over 400 Yard IM =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals =============================================================================== 1 Tonery, Shane M 14 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 4:37.48 4:41.08 2 Blum, Max N 16 WY-NJ 4:50.67 4:44.66 3 Morgan, Matt H 16 WY-NJ 4:37.91 4:46.96 4 Park, Andrew 15 Tide-NJ 4:57.75 5:06.77 5 Daniel, Matthew R 12 WY-NJ NT 5:28.76 -- Stoik, Gray W 13 HCY-NJ NT SCR -- Patel, Keval 12 Tide-NJ NT SCR
Licensed To: Westfield Y | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:39 PM 10/21/2007 Page 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Devilfish Classic 2007 - 10/20/2007 to 10/21/2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Team Rankings - Through Event 88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Combined Team Scores | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Team | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Westfield YMCA | WY-NJ | 5,387 | . | 50 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Greater Bergen Tide | GBCY-NJ | 1,531 | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Somerset Valley YMCA | SVY-NJ | 1,505 | . | 50 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Morris Center Dolphins | MCY-NJ | 1,250 | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Metuchen Edison YMCA | MEY-NJ | 1,194 | . | 50 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Madison Area YMCA | MAY-NJ | 956 | . | 50 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hunterdon County YMCA | HCY-NJ | 811 | . | 50 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | FSPY-NJ | 650 | . | 50 | ||||||||||||||||||
Total | 13,287.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Female Team Scores | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Team | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Westfield YMCA | WY-NJ | 2,764 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Somerset Valley YMCA | SVY-NJ | 935 | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Metuchen Edison YMCA | MEY-NJ | 759 | . | 50 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Morris Center Dolphins | MCY-NJ | 658 | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Greater Bergen Tide | GBCY-NJ | 617 | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Madison Area YMCA | MAY-NJ | 569 | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hunterdon County YMCA | HCY-NJ | 417 | . | 50 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | FSPY-NJ | 287 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Total | 7,007.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Male Team Scores | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Team | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Westfield YMCA | WY-NJ | 2,623 | . | 50 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Greater Bergen Tide | GBCY-NJ | 914 | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Morris Center Dolphins | MCY-NJ | 592 | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Somerset Valley YMCA | SVY-NJ | 570 | . | 50 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Metuchen Edison YMCA | MEY-NJ | 435 | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hunterdon County YMCA | HCY-NJ | 394 | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Madison Area YMCA | MAY-NJ | 387 | . | 50 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | FSPY-NJ | 363 | . | 50 | ||||||||||||||||||
Total | 6,280.00 |