Licensed to Westfield Y Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 10/19/2008 06:46 PM DEVILFISH CLASSIC 2008 - 10/19/2008 www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more Results Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Maloney, Muriel 8 WY-NJ 17.69 16.35 20 2 Frazier, Erika M 8 Fspy-NJ 19.76 16.62 17 3 Paoletti, Sydney O 8 WY-NJ NT 16.86 16 4 Conlon, Emma 8 WY-NJ 17.32 17.00 15 5 Rubiano, Danielle 8 WY-NJ 19.81 17.17 14 6 Atulomah, Naiyah A 8 HCY-NJ NT 17.95 13 7 Barcia, Olivia N 8 Fspy-NJ 23.50 18.20 12 8 Inacker, Mackenzie 8 Fspy-NJ 17.76 18.84 11 9 Dunchus, Anna E 8 Fspy-NJ 18.69 18.92 9 10 Davidson, Lauren B 7 Fspy-NJ 23.05 19.14 7 11 Daniel, Jenna 7 WY-NJ 21.44 19.39 6 12 Pyle, Amanda 7 WY-NJ 20.83 19.43 5 13 VonOehsen, Sydney 8 Fspy-NJ 20.85 19.48 4 14 Davis, Hannah M 8 Fspy-NJ 21.00 19.56 3 15 Scaglione, Bridget 8 WY-NJ NT 19.59 2 16 Fahrenholz, Gina M 8 Fspy-NJ 19.44 19.64 1 17 Meghan, Jaczko 8 Fspy-NJ 23.88 19.93 18 Ganihanova, Aziza 6 HCY-NJ NT 20.24 19 Aibel, Delphine I 7 Tide-NJ 20.91 20.34 20 Milford, Olivia 8 WY-NJ 23.94 20.51 21 DiFabrizio, Rachel 7 Fspy-NJ 21.03 20.57 22 Lewand, Martha P 7 Fspy-NJ 27.11 20.80 23 Castellon, Catalin 8 Tide-NJ NT 20.92 24 Jackmin, Kate E 8 Fspy-NJ 25.36 21.04 25 Rinn, Kayla E 8 WY-NJ NT 21.64 26 Foster, Hana B 7 HCY-NJ NT 22.11 27 Volski, Masha 6 Fspy-NJ 26.99 22.56 28 Hitzel, Jillian E 7 WY-NJ NT 22.97 29 Milo, B M 8 Fspy-NJ 23.91 23.52 30 Cristaldo, Melissa 8 Tide-NJ NT 23.66 31 Iacona, Sophia C 7 Fspy-NJ 26.55 23.77 32 Ayer, Sydney A 7 Tide-NJ NT 24.17 33 Abate, Angelina G 7 Tide-NJ NT 25.15 34 Dela Cruz, Patrici 7 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 24.72 25.37 35 Garcia, Alexia 8 Tide-NJ NT 25.71 36 Kumar, Vanshika 8 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 26.64 37 Singer, Lauren H 8 WY-NJ NT 27.28 38 Krowinska, Marceli 6 Tide-NJ NT 27.51 39 Guerrero, Valeria 7 Tide-NJ NT 28.80 40 Scerbo, Jullianna 7 MCY-NJ NT 34.01 41 Castillo, Angelica 6 Tide-NJ NT 34.35 -- Crisafulli, Hannah 7 Fspy-NJ 22.17 DQ -- Ryan, Molly B 8 WY-NJ NT NS -- Carolan, Kristen G 8 Tide-NJ NT NS -- Warren, Caroline C 8 Fspy-NJ 27.50 SCR -- Peterson, Kassidy 8 HCY-NJ 21.19 SCR Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Rubiano, Danielle 8 WY-NJ 42.90 38.94 20 2 Conlon, Emma 8 WY-NJ 39.02 39.83 17 3 Thomas, Courtney K 8 WY-NJ 48.04 41.27 16 4 Bratti, Gina M 8 Fspy-NJ 51.11 41.39 15 5 Fahrenholz, Gina M 8 Fspy-NJ 46.56 43.96 14 6 Hardy, Sarah 7 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 45.49 13 7 Ciccarelli, Michel 8 MCY-NJ NT 46.23 12 8 Crisafulli, Hannah 7 Fspy-NJ 51.37 48.02 11 9 Walsh, Chynna Lee 8 HCY-NJ NT 48.58 9 10 Eck, Lauren T 8 WY-NJ NT 49.07 7 11 Weldon, Sophia C 8 WY-NJ NT 50.01 6 12 Scaglione, Bridget 8 WY-NJ NT 50.44 5 13 Hays, Zoe 8 WY-NJ 51.02 54.44 4 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Conlon, Emma 8 WY-NJ 21.09 20.90 20 2 Walsh, Chynna Lee 8 HCY-NJ NT 21.90 17 3 Davidson, Lauren B 7 Fspy-NJ 25.11 22.37 16 4 Paoletti, Sydney O 8 WY-NJ NT 23.01 15 5 Bratti, Gina M 8 Fspy-NJ 26.98 23.10 14 6 Pyle, Amanda 7 WY-NJ 26.13 23.70 13 7 Fahrenholz, Gina M 8 Fspy-NJ 24.11 23.83 12 8 DiFabrizio, Rachel 7 Fspy-NJ 24.79 24.50 11 9 Barcia, Olivia N 8 Fspy-NJ 29.66 24.59 9 10 Ganihanova, Aziza 6 HCY-NJ NT 24.63 7 11 Castellon, Catalin 8 Tide-NJ NT 25.18 6 12 Hardy, Sarah 7 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 25.27 5 13 Meghan, Jaczko 8 Fspy-NJ 25.99 25.28 4 14 Cassiba, Megan R 7 WY-NJ NT 25.55 3 15 Foster, Hana B 7 HCY-NJ NT 25.60 2 16 Scaglione, Bridget 8 WY-NJ NT 25.73 1 17 Lewand, Martha P 7 Fspy-NJ 31.66 26.23 18 Hays, Zoe 8 WY-NJ 28.30 27.04 19 Aibel, Delphine I 7 Tide-NJ 25.36 27.17 19 Weldon, Sophia C 8 WY-NJ 28.26 27.17 21 Milford, Olivia 8 WY-NJ 29.64 27.22 22 Ciccarelli, Michel 8 MCY-NJ NT 27.37 23 Volski, Masha 6 Fspy-NJ 32.44 28.28 24 Hitzel, Jillian E 7 WY-NJ NT 28.68 25 Krowinska, Marceli 6 Tide-NJ NT 28.87 26 Davis, Hannah M 8 Fspy-NJ 27.91 29.44 27 Ayer, Sydney A 7 Tide-NJ NT 29.60 28 Dela Cruz, Patrici 7 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 26.94 31.05 29 Singer, Lauren H 8 WY-NJ NT 31.79 30 Scerbo, Jullianna 7 MCY-NJ NT 31.84 31 Garcia, Alexia 8 Tide-NJ NT 32.33 32 Castillo, Angelica 6 Tide-NJ NT 32.43 33 Kumar, Vanshika 8 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 33.50 34 Cristaldo, Melissa 8 Tide-NJ NT 33.65 35 Abate, Angelina G 7 Tide-NJ NT 33.72 36 Guerrero, Valeria 7 Tide-NJ NT 34.96 -- Ryan, Molly B 8 WY-NJ NT NS -- Carolan, Kristen G 8 Tide-NJ NT NS -- Warren, Caroline C 8 Fspy-NJ 27.11 SCR Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Frazier, Erika M 8 Fspy-NJ 25.33 21.58 20 2 Maloney, Muriel 8 WY-NJ 21.97 22.81 17 3 Thomas, Courtney K 8 WY-NJ 26.04 23.98 16 4 Rinn, Kayla E 8 WY-NJ NT 24.31 15 5 Rubiano, Danielle 8 WY-NJ 26.87 24.63 14 6 Paoletti, Sydney O 8 WY-NJ NT 25.32 13 7 Inacker, Mackenzie 8 Fspy-NJ 28.36 27.85 12 8 Atulomah, Naiyah A 8 HCY-NJ NT 27.87 11 9 Hays, Zoe 8 WY-NJ 27.92 28.04 9 10 Milo, B M 8 Fspy-NJ 29.22 28.84 7 11 Milford, Olivia 8 WY-NJ 34.61 29.10 6 12 Crisafulli, Hannah 7 Fspy-NJ 33.10 29.38 5 13 Meghan, Jaczko 8 Fspy-NJ 31.99 30.07 4 14 Weldon, Sophia C 8 WY-NJ 34.90 30.30 3 15 Hardy, Sarah 7 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 32.04 2 16 Jackmin, Kate E 8 Fspy-NJ 33.77 32.05 1 17 Ayer, Sydney A 7 Tide-NJ NT 32.44 18 Cristaldo, Melissa 8 Tide-NJ NT 33.63 19 Guerrero, Valeria 7 Tide-NJ NT 33.81 20 Volski, Masha 6 Fspy-NJ 35.11 33.90 21 Lewand, Martha P 7 Fspy-NJ 35.44 34.61 22 Dela Cruz, Patrici 7 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 35.09 23 Abate, Angelina G 7 Tide-NJ NT 37.82 24 Scerbo, Jullianna 7 MCY-NJ NT 41.25 25 Krowinska, Marceli 6 Tide-NJ NT 46.06 26 Garcia, Alexia 8 Tide-NJ NT 49.60 27 Castillo, Angelica 6 Tide-NJ NT 54.89 -- Ciccarelli, Michel 8 MCY-NJ NT DQ -- Kumar, Vanshika 8 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT DQ -- Iacona, Sophia C 7 Fspy-NJ 31.88 DQ -- Castellon, Catalin 8 Tide-NJ NT DQ -- Ryan, Molly B 8 WY-NJ NT NS -- Carolan, Kristen G 8 Tide-NJ NT NS -- Warren, Caroline C 8 Fspy-NJ 31.22 SCR -- Peterson, Kassidy 8 HCY-NJ 25.97 SCR Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Maloney, Muriel 8 WY-NJ 19.48 18.18 20 2 Frazier, Erika M 8 Fspy-NJ 21.95 18.56 17 3 Dunchus, Anna E 8 Fspy-NJ 27.37 19.80 16 4 Daniel, Jenna 7 WY-NJ 23.99 22.65 15 5 Davidson, Lauren B 7 Fspy-NJ 26.03 23.10 14 6 Bratti, Gina M 8 Fspy-NJ 26.33 23.11 13 7 Davis, Hannah M 8 Fspy-NJ 23.05 23.28 12 8 Jackmin, Kate E 8 Fspy-NJ 26.44 23.64 11 9 VonOehsen, Sydney 8 Fspy-NJ 34.35 23.94 9 10 Barcia, Olivia N 8 Fspy-NJ 26.95 24.84 7 11 Inacker, Mackenzie 8 Fspy-NJ 24.29 25.17 6 12 Cassiba, Megan R 7 WY-NJ NT 25.65 5 13 Milo, B M 8 Fspy-NJ 26.67 25.91 4 14 DiFabrizio, Rachel 7 Fspy-NJ 29.60 25.93 3 15 Aibel, Delphine I 7 Tide-NJ 29.47 26.29 2 16 Atulomah, Naiyah A 8 HCY-NJ NT 26.64 1 17 Pyle, Amanda 7 WY-NJ 40.04 27.09 18 Eck, Lauren T 8 WY-NJ NT 27.75 19 Iacona, Sophia C 7 Fspy-NJ 28.68 28.71 20 Singer, Lauren H 8 WY-NJ NT 33.29 21 Hitzel, Jillian E 7 WY-NJ NT 35.67 -- Peterson, Kassidy 8 HCY-NJ 24.56 SCR Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Thomas, Courtney K 8 WY-NJ 1:55.25 1:42.78 20 2 Dunchus, Anna E 8 Fspy-NJ 1:52.72 1:48.24 17 3 Daniel, Jenna 7 WY-NJ NT 1:50.60 16 4 Walsh, Chynna Lee 8 HCY-NJ NT 1:51.71 15 5 VonOehsen, Sydney 8 Fspy-NJ 1:56.80 1:54.48 14 6 Eck, Lauren T 8 WY-NJ NT 1:56.14 13 7 Rinn, Kayla E 8 WY-NJ NT 1:59.31 12 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'A' 1:14.35 1:13.18 40 1) Conlon, Emma 8 2) Maloney, Muriel 8 3) Thomas, Courtney K 8 4) Rubiano, Danielle A 8 2 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ 'A' 1:12.44 1:17.54 34 1) Davidson, Lauren B 7 2) Bratti, Gina M 8 3) VonOehsen, Sydney A 8 4) Frazier, Erika M 8 3 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ 'B' 1:21.33 1:25.65 32 1) Barcia, Olivia N 8 2) Inacker, Mackenzie E 8 3) DiFabrizio, Rachel A 7 4) Crisafulli, Hannah A 7 4 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'C' 1:22.14 1:26.20 30 1) Cassiba, Megan R 7 2) Eck, Lauren T 8 3) Paoletti, Sydney O 8 4) Rinn, Kayla E 8 5 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'B' 1:23.77 1:28.01 28 1) Weldon, Sophia C 8 2) Pyle, Amanda 7 3) Hays, Zoe 8 4) Daniel, Jenna 7 6 Greater Bergen Tide-NJ 'A' 1:11.83 1:36.74 26 1) Cristaldo, Melissa 8 2) Ayer, Sydney A 7 3) Castellon, Catalina J 8 4) Aibel, Delphine I 7 -- Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ 'C' 1:23.66 SCR Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'A' 1:26.42 1:21.05 40 1) Conlon, Emma 8 2) Thomas, Courtney K 8 3) Maloney, Muriel 8 4) Rubiano, Danielle A 8 2 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ 'A' 1:26.09 1:26.89 34 1) Bratti, Gina M 8 2) Frazier, Erika M 8 3) Dunchus, Anna E 8 4) VonOehsen, Sydney A 8 3 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'B' 1:38.13 1:37.56 32 1) Pyle, Amanda 7 2) Hays, Zoe 8 3) Daniel, Jenna 7 4) Weldon, Sophia C 8 4 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ 'C' 1:35.00 1:38.58 30 1) DiFabrizio, Rachel A 7 2) Meghan, Jaczko 8 3) Davis, Hannah M 8 4) Crisafulli, Hannah A 7 5 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ 'B' 1:31.77 1:40.45 28 1) Davidson, Lauren B 7 2) Jackmin, Kate E 8 3) Fahrenholz, Gina M 8 4) Inacker, Mackenzie E 8 6 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ 'D' 1:43.55 1:41.30 26 1) Iacona, Sophia C 7 2) Milo, B M 8 3) Barcia, Olivia N 8 4) Lewand, Martha P 7 7 Greater Bergen Tide-NJ 'A' 1:18.43 2:00.72 24 1) Ayer, Sydney A 7 2) Castellon, Catalina J 8 3) Aibel, Delphine I 7 4) Cristaldo, Melissa 8 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Pyle, Shannon M 9 WY-NJ 32.05 31.69 20 2 Park, Eun-Won 10 Tide-NJ 32.51 32.70 17 3 Jarpa, Paula 10 Tide-NJ 34.31 33.44 16 4 Mitchell, Allyson 10 MCY-NJ 34.53 33.46 15 5 Atulomah, Keileh S 10 HCY-NJ 41.13 33.78 14 6 Tang, Brianna G 9 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 35.29 34.13 13 7 Velez, Vanessa L 10 Tide-NJ 36.43 34.33 12 8 Kankanamge, Dulani 10 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 35.21 34.54 11 9 Devin, Gwyneth L 10 WY-NJ 33.58 34.68 9 10 Felix, Caroline M 10 WY-NJ 34.60 34.74 7 11 Villada, Aylin 10 WY-NJ NT 34.99 6 12 Bunce, Dessy A 10 HCY-NJ 35.84 35.14 5 13 Lockatell, Emily 9 WY-NJ 36.15 35.73 4 14 Murphy, Emily R 9 HCY-NJ 42.81 37.20 3 15 Senel, Tessa V 9 HCY-NJ 46.69 37.33 2 16 Palyha, Stephanie 10 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 37.33 37.47 1 17 Sutton, Brooke 10 WY-NJ NT 37.79 18 Thomas, Jamie B 10 WY-NJ 38.78 38.00 19 Smith, Mackenize 9 WY-NJ 42.12 38.66 20 Ordonez, Victoria 10 Tide-NJ 39.96 38.86 21 Reilly, Emma R 9 WY-NJ 42.64 39.47 22 Dela Cruz, Emily R 10 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 39.42 39.52 23 McGann, Emily R 10 WY-NJ 38.79 39.79 24 Whitman, Paige 10 WY-NJ NT 40.50 25 Tibbals, Devyn G 9 WY-NJ NT 40.61 26 Davidson, Lindsey 10 Tide-NJ 41.20 40.73 27 Harris, Caroline 9 WY-NJ 50.79 41.12 28 Freer, Allie 9 WY-NJ NT 43.93 29 Herman, Ali R 9 HCY-NJ 47.43 44.13 30 Pettit, Grace 10 WY-NJ NT 44.74 31 Sanchez, Julia R 10 Tide-NJ NT 44.89 32 Patel, Janvi 9 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 48.91 33 Tedesco, Demianna 9 Tide-NJ NT 57.60 -- Chung, Stacey Q 10 Tide-NJ 34.45 DQ -- Oster, Emily E 9 WY-NJ 34.53 SCR -- Trinkle, Jessica M 9 WY-NJ 42.53 SCR -- Kelly, Riva H 10 Tide-NJ 35.32 SCR Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Spadaccini, Krista 10 Tide-NJ 1:09.21 1:10.57 20 2 Chung, Stacey Q 10 Tide-NJ 1:15.35 1:12.87 17 3 Louie, Emily E 9 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:16.95 1:14.36 16 4 Lignell, Kristina 10 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:19.71 1:16.29 15 5 Basil, Caroline M 10 WY-NJ 1:17.11 1:16.33 14 6 Villada, Aylin 10 WY-NJ NT 1:19.43 13 7 Atulomah, Keileh S 10 HCY-NJ NT 1:21.78 12 8 Phelan, Michaela F 9 MCY-NJ NT 1:24.09 11 9 DeCotiis, Marina E 10 WY-NJ 1:30.58 1:24.48 9 10 Lockatell, Emily 9 WY-NJ NT 1:25.07 7 11 Bunce, Dessy A 10 HCY-NJ 1:24.45 1:25.11 6 12 Sutton, Brooke 10 WY-NJ NT 1:25.49 5 13 Muehler, Julia M 9 MCY-NJ NT 1:35.43 4 14 Shah, Salonee 10 MCY-NJ NT 1:44.37 3 15 Carragher, Maya K 9 MCY-NJ NT 1:51.00 2 16 Mennonna, Chiara 9 MCY-NJ NT 1:59.34 1 -- Pawlik, Veronica D 10 Tide-NJ 1:15.32 SCR -- Kelly, Riva H 10 Tide-NJ 1:17.20 SCR Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Louie, Emily E 9 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 41.03 38.92 20 2 Villada, Aylin 10 WY-NJ NT 42.72 17 3 Reilly, Emma R 9 WY-NJ 51.04 43.00 16 4 Murphy, Emily R 9 HCY-NJ 49.55 43.42 15 5 Atulomah, Keileh S 10 HCY-NJ NT 43.48 14 6 Palyha, Stephanie 10 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 46.90 45.46 13 7 Cash, Grace D 9 WY-NJ 52.76 45.98 12 8 Sutton, Brooke 10 WY-NJ NT 46.25 11 9 Phelan, Michaela F 9 MCY-NJ NT 47.87 9 10 Muehler, Julia M 9 MCY-NJ NT 48.20 7 11 Whitman, Paige 10 WY-NJ NT 48.66 6 12 Lockatell, Emily 9 WY-NJ NT 48.74 5 13 Gargiulo, Sara C 9 WY-NJ 51.55 50.44 4 14 McGann, Emily R 10 WY-NJ 55.08 50.78 3 15 Carragher, Maya K 9 MCY-NJ NT 51.25 2 16 Smith, Mackenize 9 WY-NJ 50.24 51.46 1 17 Shah, Salonee 10 MCY-NJ NT 51.54 18 Herman, Ali R 9 HCY-NJ 56.26 52.91 19 Freer, Allie 9 WY-NJ NT 53.40 20 Patel, Janvi 9 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 57.99 21 Pettit, Grace 10 WY-NJ NT 58.71 22 Mennonna, Chiara 9 MCY-NJ NT 1:05.30 23 Tedesco, Demianna 9 Tide-NJ NT 1:12.01 -- Sanchez, Julia R 10 Tide-NJ NT DQ -- Tibbals, Devyn G 9 WY-NJ NT DQ -- Pawlik, Veronica D 10 Tide-NJ 39.38 SCR Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Spadaccini, Krista 10 Tide-NJ 40.45 39.90 20 2 Lignell, Kristina 10 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 41.01 40.37 17 3 Park, Eun-Won 10 Tide-NJ 40.59 41.94 16 4 Tang, Brianna G 9 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 48.81 44.47 15 5 Thomas, Jamie B 10 WY-NJ 45.30 45.01 14 6 Kankanamge, Dulani 10 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 47.61 45.40 13 7 Smith, Mackenize 9 WY-NJ 49.88 46.08 12 8 Dela Cruz, Emily R 10 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 46.73 46.39 11 9 Phelan, Michaela F 9 MCY-NJ 48.68 47.01 9 10 Shah, Salonee 10 MCY-NJ NT 47.41 7 11 Felix, Caroline M 10 WY-NJ 50.01 48.52 6 12 Liang, Amy 9 WY-NJ 54.09 50.36 5 13 Muehler, Julia M 9 MCY-NJ 57.38 51.09 4 14 McGann, Emily R 10 WY-NJ 56.01 53.14 3 15 Palyha, Stephanie 10 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 54.73 53.37 2 16 Carragher, Maya K 9 MCY-NJ NT 54.73 1 17 Whitman, Paige 10 WY-NJ NT 54.95 18 Herman, Ali R 9 HCY-NJ 1:10.81 55.10 19 Tibbals, Devyn G 9 WY-NJ NT 55.98 20 Gargiulo, Sara C 9 WY-NJ 57.79 56.11 21 Harris, Caroline 9 WY-NJ 1:22.09 56.64 22 Mennonna, Chiara 9 MCY-NJ NT 57.67 23 Sanchez, Julia R 10 Tide-NJ NT 58.81 24 Pettit, Grace 10 WY-NJ NT 1:02.77 25 Freer, Allie 9 WY-NJ NT 1:03.56 26 Patel, Janvi 9 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 1:10.21 27 Tedesco, Demianna 9 Tide-NJ NT 1:15.60 -- Senel, Tessa V 9 HCY-NJ NT DQ -- Trinkle, Jessica M 9 WY-NJ 52.45 SCR -- Oster, Emily E 9 WY-NJ 48.34 SCR -- Kelly, Riva H 10 Tide-NJ 44.04 SCR Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Basil, Caroline M 10 WY-NJ 42.58 36.58 20 2 Park, Eun-Won 10 Tide-NJ 36.82 36.96 17 3 Pyle, Shannon M 9 WY-NJ 37.14 37.99 16 4 Louie, Emily E 9 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 38.51 38.24 15 5 Devin, Gwyneth L 10 WY-NJ 37.87 38.76 14 6 DeCotiis, Marina E 10 WY-NJ 39.91 39.07 13 7 Mitchell, Allyson 10 MCY-NJ 38.27 39.91 12 8 Tang, Brianna G 9 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 40.53 11 9 Jarpa, Paula 10 Tide-NJ 44.21 43.32 9 10 Velez, Vanessa L 10 Tide-NJ 52.28 44.81 7 11 Bunce, Dessy A 10 HCY-NJ 50.20 48.01 6 12 Cash, Grace D 9 WY-NJ NT 48.26 5 13 Davidson, Lindsey 10 Tide-NJ 44.90 49.64 4 14 Senel, Tessa V 9 HCY-NJ NT 51.38 3 15 Liang, Amy 9 WY-NJ NT 52.60 2 16 Ordonez, Victoria 10 Tide-NJ 57.56 54.26 1 17 Harris, Caroline 9 WY-NJ NT 55.11 -- Trinkle, Jessica M 9 WY-NJ 50.09 SCR Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Spadaccini, Krista 10 Tide-NJ 1:16.75 1:18.42 20 2 Chung, Stacey Q 10 Tide-NJ 1:24.04 1:19.58 17 3 Pyle, Shannon M 9 WY-NJ 1:22.45 1:21.84 16 4 Basil, Caroline M 10 WY-NJ 1:25.31 1:22.33 15 5 Lignell, Kristina 10 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:26.81 1:25.10 14 6 Mitchell, Allyson 10 MCY-NJ 1:27.67 1:28.05 13 7 Kankanamge, Dulani 10 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:34.22 1:28.11 12 8 Jarpa, Paula 10 Tide-NJ 1:37.10 1:29.33 11 9 Devin, Gwyneth L 10 WY-NJ 1:28.24 1:29.35 9 10 Velez, Vanessa L 10 Tide-NJ 1:39.75 1:29.59 7 11 DeCotiis, Marina E 10 WY-NJ 1:34.06 1:30.42 6 12 Felix, Caroline M 10 WY-NJ 1:31.35 1:32.06 5 13 Reilly, Emma R 9 WY-NJ NT 1:35.90 4 14 Ordonez, Victoria 10 Tide-NJ 1:44.51 1:36.08 3 15 Thomas, Jamie B 10 WY-NJ 1:36.62 1:36.15 2 16 Dela Cruz, Emily R 10 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:37.96 1:36.49 1 17 Murphy, Emily R 9 HCY-NJ NT 1:37.35 18 Cash, Grace D 9 WY-NJ NT 1:42.59 19 Liang, Amy 9 WY-NJ NT 1:43.57 20 Davidson, Lindsey 10 Tide-NJ 1:42.06 1:46.24 21 Gargiulo, Sara C 9 WY-NJ 1:50.48 1:48.69 -- Oster, Emily E 9 WY-NJ 1:31.62 SCR -- Pawlik, Veronica D 10 Tide-NJ 1:28.11 SCR Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Greater Bergen Tide-NJ 'A' 2:17.75 2:12.30 40 1) Park, Eun-Won 10 2) Chung, Stacey Q 10 3) Jarpa, Paula 10 4) Spadaccini, Krista 10 2 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'A' 2:14.76 2:19.60 34 1) Pyle, Shannon M 9 2) Devin, Gwyneth L 10 3) Basil, Caroline M 10 4) Felix, Caroline M 10 3 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'B' 2:27.39 2:39.90 32 1) Smith, Mackenize 9 2) Lockatell, Emily 9 3) DeCotiis, Marina E 10 4) Thomas, Jamie B 10 4 Morris Center Dolphins-NJ 'A' 2:50.69 2:41.31 30 1) Mitchell, Allyson 10 2) Phelan, Michaela F 9 3) Shah, Salonee 10 4) Muehler, Julia M 9 5 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'C' 2:46.08 2:55.06 28 1) McGann, Emily R 10 2) Pettit, Grace 10 3) Tibbals, Devyn G 9 4) Reilly, Emma R 9 -- Westfield YMCA-NJ 'D' 3:01.85 DQ 1) Gargiulo, Sara C 9 2) Liang, Amy 9 3) Cash, Grace D 9 4) Harris, Caroline 9 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'A' 2:31.86 2:29.63 40 1) Pyle, Shannon M 9 2) Basil, Caroline M 10 3) Devin, Gwyneth L 10 4) Felix, Caroline M 10 2 Greater Bergen Tide-NJ 'A' 2:30.76 2:31.54 34 1) Chung, Stacey Q 10 2) Spadaccini, Krista 10 3) Davidson, Lindsey M 10 4) Jarpa, Paula 10 3 Metuchen Edison YMCA-NJ 'A' 2:35.80 2:35.55 32 1) Palyha, Stephanie J 10 2) Lignell, Kristina M 10 3) Louie, Emily E 9 4) Kankanamge, Dulani 10 4 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'B' 2:44.42 2:47.11 30 1) Cash, Grace D 9 2) Thomas, Jamie B 10 3) DeCotiis, Marina E 10 4) Lockatell, Emily 9 5 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'C' 3:08.76 2:55.65 28 1) Gargiulo, Sara C 9 2) Smith, Mackenize 9 3) Reilly, Emma R 9 4) McGann, Emily R 10 6 Morris Center Dolphins-NJ 'A' 2:25.65 2:58.59 26 1) Phelan, Michaela F 9 2) Carragher, Maya K 9 3) Mitchell, Allyson 10 4) Muehler, Julia M 9 7 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'D' 3:27.73 3:06.82 24 1) Liang, Amy 9 2) Villada, Aylin 10 3) Harris, Caroline 9 4) Whitman, Paige 10 8 Greater Bergen Tide-NJ 'B' NT 3:10.69 22 1) Ordonez, Victoria A 10 2) Sanchez, Julia R 10 3) Velez, Vanessa L 10 4) Tedesco, Demianna B 9 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== 28.69 GOLD 31.39 SILV Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Peters, Jessica M 12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 29.06 29.00 SILV 20 2 Hynoski, Madison A 11 HCY-NJ 29.15 29.42 SILV 17 3 Baldwin, Caroline 12 WY-NJ 30.79 29.44 SILV 16 4 Spichiger, Mason D 12 HCY-NJ 30.20 29.73 SILV 15 5 Subramaniam, Suche 12 HCY-NJ 31.01 29.76 SILV 14 6 McBrearty, Allie 12 WY-NJ 29.44 29.89 SILV 12.5 6 Fan, Rachel Y 12 WY-NJ 29.89 29.89 SILV 12.5 8 Daniel, Erika S 12 WY-NJ 31.38 31.25 SILV 11 9 Ambrose, Jessica V 11 HCY-NJ 32.09 31.30 SILV 9 10 Elliott, Verity A 12 HCY-NJ 32.52 31.87 7 11 Morano, Elise C 11 WY-NJ 31.36 32.17 6 12 Pena, Jeanarsy F 11 Tide-NJ 32.02 32.38 5 13 Miller, Tori E 12 WY-NJ 35.00 32.60 4 14 Gleason, Geneva M 12 WY-NJ 35.37 32.77 3 15 Bagger, Meredith S 11 WY-NJ 33.87 33.37 2 16 Fontaine, Danielle 11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 33.60 33.51 1 17 Hays, Charley A 11 WY-NJ 33.46 33.58 18 Kalis, Carly 11 WY-NJ 34.93 33.60 19 Lombardo, Jessica 12 HCY-NJ 33.79 33.67 20 Phillips, Emma E 11 WY-NJ 33.69 33.68 21 Howson, Megan M 12 MCY-NJ 32.13 33.81 22 Fitzpatrick, Julia 11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 34.72 33.97 23 Czarnecki, Holly M 11 HCY-NJ 32.99 34.29 24 Zins, Breezy H 12 HCY-NJ NT 34.41 25 Subramaniam, Sam M 12 HCY-NJ 34.47 35.55 26 Romanski, Laura 11 MCY-NJ NT 35.69 27 Gamarra, Carolina 12 Tide-NJ NT 36.20 28 Mattera, Rachel 11 WY-NJ 36.70 36.21 29 Yaras, Yagmur 11 MCY-NJ 38.94 36.27 30 Hahn, Mackenzie G 11 HCY-NJ NT 38.16 31 Peters, Rachel 11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 33.73 38.72 32 Rodriguez, Marilyn 12 WY-NJ NT 38.73 33 Cavanagh, Sabrina 11 WY-NJ NT 40.14 -- Kaplow, Katya N 12 Tide-NJ 34.97 NS -- Anastasio, Jessica 12 HCY-NJ NT NS -- Cunningham, Sarah 12 HCY-NJ 36.54 NS -- Larche, Gemma O 12 WY-NJ 32.59 NS -- Guerreiro, Carolin 11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 38.21 NS -- Mendicino, Katrina 11 HCY-NJ 32.62 NS Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== 1:02.09 GOLD 1:08.29 SILV Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Spichiger, Mason D 12 HCY-NJ 1:04.77 1:05.18 SILV 20 2 Sokolow, Shannon D 12 WY-NJ 1:09.38 1:06.79 SILV 17 3 Peterson, Kirstin 12 HCY-NJ 1:07.67 1:07.41 SILV 16 4 Kumar, Anika 12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:11.47 1:07.83 SILV 15 5 West, Amy L 12 WY-NJ 1:10.25 1:08.71 14 6 Ambrose, Jessica V 11 HCY-NJ 1:12.02 1:08.97 13 7 Morano, Elise C 11 WY-NJ 1:10.91 1:10.03 12 8 Duffy, Katherine E 11 WY-NJ 1:10.17 1:10.11 11 9 Paspalas, Christin 11 Tide-NJ 1:07.57 1:10.22 9 10 Clarke, Amanda 12 MCY-NJ 1:09.39 1:10.48 7 11 Knudsen, Courtney 12 MCY-NJ 1:15.95 1:11.73 6 12 Day, Courtney A 11 WY-NJ 1:12.88 1:12.13 5 13 Filipe, Bridget G 12 HCY-NJ 1:18.23 1:12.27 4 14 Lombardo, Jessica 12 HCY-NJ 1:14.10 1:12.43 3 15 Pena, Jeanarsy F 11 Tide-NJ 1:12.06 1:12.45 2 16 Miller, Tori E 12 WY-NJ 1:25.95 1:12.56 1 17 Fontaine, Danielle 11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:14.95 1:13.79 18 Thompson, Sophia C 11 HCY-NJ 1:16.42 1:14.67 19 Czarnecki, Holly M 11 HCY-NJ 1:16.26 1:14.71 20 Bagger, Meredith S 11 WY-NJ 1:10.75 1:15.25 21 O'Brien, Shannon L 12 WY-NJ 1:17.09 1:15.65 22 Collins, Caitlin F 11 WY-NJ 1:19.05 1:16.03 23 Beyer, Kaitlyn 12 MCY-NJ NT 1:17.68 24 Zins, Breezy H 12 HCY-NJ NT 1:18.42 25 Hays, Charley A 11 WY-NJ 1:13.50 1:19.03 26 Ricci, Colby 12 Tide-NJ NT 1:19.52 27 Papini, Christina 12 HCY-NJ 1:21.97 1:21.58 28 Gamarra, Carolina 12 Tide-NJ NT 1:27.07 29 Peters, Rachel 11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:17.97 1:28.30 30 Yaras, Yagmur 11 MCY-NJ 1:40.43 1:36.60 -- Ricci, Alex 12 Tide-NJ NT DQ -- Cunningham, Sarah 12 HCY-NJ 1:43.69 NS -- Weil, Rachel M 12 HCY-NJ 1:14.93 NS Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== 33.39 GOLD 37.09 SILV Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 McBrearty, Allie 12 WY-NJ 32.89 32.36 GOLD 20 2 Dela Cruz, Jillian 12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 30.10 32.47 GOLD 17 3 Subramaniam, Suche 12 HCY-NJ 35.35 33.86 SILV 16 4 Herman, Julia T 12 HCY-NJ 34.70 35.25 SILV 15 5 Spichiger, Mason D 12 HCY-NJ 36.66 35.66 SILV 14 6 Clarke, Amanda 12 MCY-NJ 35.35 36.24 SILV 13 7 Knudsen, Courtney 12 MCY-NJ 37.29 37.73 12 8 Duffy, Katherine E 11 WY-NJ 39.76 38.04 11 9 Phillips, Emma E 11 WY-NJ 36.81 38.33 9 10 Peterson, Kirstin 12 HCY-NJ 38.72 38.38 7 11 Filipe, Bridget G 12 HCY-NJ 39.25 38.92 6 12 Baldwin, Caroline 12 WY-NJ 41.78 39.20 5 13 Beyer, Kaitlyn 12 MCY-NJ NT 39.27 4 14 Peters, Jessica M 12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 38.01 39.43 3 15 O'Brien, Shannon L 12 WY-NJ 40.35 39.70 2 16 Fontaine, Danielle 11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 38.45 40.24 1 17 Elliott, Verity A 12 HCY-NJ 41.77 40.49 18 Bagger, Meredith S 11 WY-NJ 42.29 41.69 19 Whitmer, Olivia M 12 WY-NJ 41.66 41.81 20 Mermer, Johanna E 11 WY-NJ NT 42.15 21 Thompson, Sophia C 11 HCY-NJ 41.92 42.29 22 Mattera, Rachel 11 WY-NJ 41.02 42.65 23 Morello, Lena M 12 WY-NJ 41.50 44.05 24 Gamarra, Carolina 12 Tide-NJ NT 46.37 25 Hahn, Mackenzie G 11 HCY-NJ NT 47.73 26 Cavanagh, Sabrina 11 WY-NJ NT 49.36 -- Rodriguez, Marilyn 12 WY-NJ NT DQ -- Mendicino, Katrina 11 HCY-NJ 40.26 NS -- Weil, Rachel M 12 HCY-NJ 39.09 NS -- Guerreiro, Carolin 11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 44.85 NS -- Larche, Gemma O 12 WY-NJ 38.41 SCR Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== 37.59 GOLD 41.99 SILV Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Ko, Amie L 12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 39.05 36.96 GOLD 20 2 Hynoski, Madison A 11 HCY-NJ 37.82 37.73 SILV 17 3 Daniel, Erika S 12 WY-NJ 37.66 38.62 SILV 16 4 Kumar, Anika 12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 38.79 40.32 SILV 15 5 Liu, Belinda 12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 43.04 40.88 SILV 14 6 Mermer, Johanna E 11 WY-NJ 42.42 40.98 SILV 13 7 Miller, Tori E 12 WY-NJ 42.93 41.40 SILV 12 8 Gleason, Geneva M 12 WY-NJ 43.29 42.26 11 9 Thompson, Sophia C 11 HCY-NJ 44.74 43.92 9 10 Kalis, Carly 11 WY-NJ 45.53 44.13 7 11 Fitzpatrick, Julia 11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 44.35 44.14 6 12 Papini, Christina 12 HCY-NJ 45.06 44.40 5 13 Ricci, Alex 12 Tide-NJ NT 44.53 4 14 Ricci, Colby 12 Tide-NJ NT 44.63 3 15 Beyer, Kaitlyn 12 MCY-NJ NT 44.82 2 16 Phillips, Emma E 11 WY-NJ 45.93 45.41 1 17 Knudsen, Courtney 12 MCY-NJ 45.61 45.88 18 Whitmer, Olivia M 12 WY-NJ 46.92 46.57 19 Peters, Rachel 11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 46.45 47.35 20 Howson, Megan M 12 MCY-NJ 47.49 47.81 21 Myers, Julia C 11 WY-NJ 48.57 48.03 22 Mattera, Rachel 11 WY-NJ 48.03 48.82 -- Clarke, Amanda 12 MCY-NJ 44.10 DQ -- Hahn, Mackenzie G 11 HCY-NJ NT NS -- Cunningham, Sarah 12 HCY-NJ 42.06 NS -- Guerreiro, Carolin 11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 47.67 NS -- Mendicino, Katrina 11 HCY-NJ 48.05 NS Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== 32.09 GOLD 35.49 SILV Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Daniel, Erika S 12 WY-NJ 31.63 32.44 SILV 20 2 Hynoski, Madison A 11 HCY-NJ 32.19 32.93 SILV 17 3 Subramaniam, Suche 12 HCY-NJ 33.59 33.17 SILV 16 4 Ko, Amie L 12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 34.36 33.26 SILV 15 5 Liu, Belinda 12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 35.23 33.67 SILV 14 6 Fan, Rachel Y 12 WY-NJ 32.90 34.06 SILV 13 7 Sokolow, Shannon D 12 WY-NJ 36.14 34.49 SILV 12 8 West, Amy L 12 WY-NJ 34.65 34.55 SILV 11 9 Morano, Elise C 11 WY-NJ 33.79 34.89 SILV 9 10 Dela Cruz, Jillian 12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 33.79 35.30 SILV 7 11 Herman, Julia T 12 HCY-NJ 36.07 35.88 6 12 Paspalas, Christin 11 Tide-NJ 33.26 36.21 5 13 Russo, Maria E 12 HCY-NJ 39.78 36.41 4 14 Day, Courtney A 11 WY-NJ 36.31 36.75 3 15 Elliott, Verity A 12 HCY-NJ 36.32 36.78 2 16 Subramaniam, Sam M 12 HCY-NJ 36.25 37.80 1 17 Collins, Caitlin F 11 WY-NJ 42.75 39.05 18 Myers, Julia C 11 WY-NJ 41.39 40.71 19 Pena, Jeanarsy F 11 Tide-NJ 46.64 40.78 20 Morello, Lena M 12 WY-NJ 39.54 41.08 21 Romanski, Laura 11 MCY-NJ NT 42.99 22 Rodriguez, Marilyn 12 WY-NJ NT 43.25 23 Howson, Megan M 12 MCY-NJ 47.73 46.06 24 Cavanagh, Sabrina 11 WY-NJ NT 46.12 -- Baldwin, Caroline 12 WY-NJ 39.35 DQ -- Anastasio, Jessica 12 HCY-NJ NT NS -- Weil, Rachel M 12 HCY-NJ 38.14 NS -- Kaplow, Katya N 12 Tide-NJ 41.90 NS Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM =============================================================================== 1:11.59 GOLD 1:20.29 SILV Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Dela Cruz, Jillian 12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:09.88 1:13.27 SILV 20 2 Ko, Amie L 12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:16.72 1:14.43 SILV 17 3 McBrearty, Allie 12 WY-NJ 1:16.77 1:14.52 SILV 16 4 Liu, Belinda 12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:19.41 1:15.46 SILV 15 5 Herman, Julia T 12 HCY-NJ 1:17.42 1:15.58 SILV 14 6 Kumar, Anika 12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:16.33 1:16.81 SILV 13 7 Sokolow, Shannon D 12 WY-NJ 1:20.85 1:17.17 SILV 12 8 Fan, Rachel Y 12 WY-NJ 1:16.78 1:17.33 SILV 11 9 Paspalas, Christin 11 Tide-NJ 1:15.78 1:17.92 SILV 9 10 Peterson, Kirstin 12 HCY-NJ 1:24.80 1:18.59 SILV 7 11 West, Amy L 12 WY-NJ 1:17.49 1:19.54 SILV 6 12 Peters, Jessica M 12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:19.62 1:20.81 5 13 Duffy, Katherine E 11 WY-NJ 1:24.44 1:21.62 4 14 Day, Courtney A 11 WY-NJ 1:23.67 1:22.09 3 15 Filipe, Bridget G 12 HCY-NJ 1:28.04 1:22.33 2 16 Ambrose, Jessica V 11 HCY-NJ 1:22.57 1:22.41 1 17 Lombardo, Jessica 12 HCY-NJ 1:25.31 1:22.84 18 Russo, Maria E 12 HCY-NJ 1:24.06 1:23.67 19 Gleason, Geneva M 12 WY-NJ 1:28.16 1:25.94 20 Ricci, Colby 12 Tide-NJ NT 1:26.42 21 Romanski, Laura 11 MCY-NJ NT 1:26.50 22 Fitzpatrick, Julia 11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:28.94 1:26.58 23 Ricci, Alex 12 Tide-NJ NT 1:27.01 24 Kalis, Carly 11 WY-NJ 1:27.31 1:27.15 25 O'Brien, Shannon L 12 WY-NJ 1:28.47 1:27.27 26 Czarnecki, Holly M 11 HCY-NJ 1:27.14 1:27.61 27 Collins, Caitlin F 11 WY-NJ 1:36.73 1:28.70 28 Mermer, Johanna E 11 WY-NJ NT 1:29.84 29 Subramaniam, Sam M 12 HCY-NJ 1:25.44 1:30.00 30 Morello, Lena M 12 WY-NJ 1:30.68 1:30.55 31 Myers, Julia C 11 WY-NJ 1:35.42 1:31.31 32 Whitmer, Olivia M 12 WY-NJ 1:30.64 1:31.47 33 Hays, Charley A 11 WY-NJ 1:33.89 1:38.29 34 Yaras, Yagmur 11 MCY-NJ 1:38.00 1:38.40 -- Anastasio, Jessica 12 HCY-NJ NT NS -- Kaplow, Katya N 12 Tide-NJ 1:27.82 NS -- Larche, Gemma O 12 WY-NJ 1:27.25 SCR Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ 'A' NT 1:59.79 40 2 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'A' 2:00.71 2:02.02 34 1) McBrearty, Allie 12 2) Fan, Rachel Y 12 3) West, Amy L 12 4) Baldwin, Caroline G 12 3 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'B' 2:06.62 2:10.07 32 1) Morano, Elise C 11 2) Daniel, Erika S 12 3) Duffy, Katherine E 11 4) Day, Courtney A 11 4 Morris Center Dolphins-NJ 'A' 2:16.03 2:12.60 30 1) Howson, Megan M 12 2) Knudsen, Courtney 12 3) Clarke, Amanda 12 4) Romanski, Laura 11 5 Greater Bergen Tide-NJ 'A' 1:54.92 2:16.11 28 1) Pena, Jeanarsy F 11 2) Ricci, Colby 12 3) Ricci, Alex 12 4) Paspalas, Christina M 11 6 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'C' 2:12.16 2:18.44 26 1) Sokolow, Shannon D 12 2) Myers, Julia C 11 3) Hays, Charley A 11 4) Phillips, Emma E 11 7 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'E' 2:21.10 2:19.19 24 1) Kalis, Carly 11 2) Miller, Tori E 12 3) Gleason, Geneva M 12 4) Mermer, Johanna E 11 8 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'D' 2:16.91 2:20.30 22 1) Morello, Lena M 12 2) Bagger, Meredith S 11 3) Collins, Caitlin F 11 4) O'Brien, Shannon L 12 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'A' 2:13.35 2:14.47 40 1) McBrearty, Allie 12 2) Morano, Elise C 11 3) Daniel, Erika S 12 4) Fan, Rachel Y 12 2 Metuchen Edison YMCA-NJ 'A' 2:21.98 2:15.30 34 1) Dela Cruz, Jillian R 12 2) Ko, Amie L 12 3) Liu, Belinda 12 4) Kumar, Anika 12 3 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'C' 2:27.89 2:22.79 32 1) Day, Courtney A 11 2) Miller, Tori E 12 3) Sokolow, Shannon D 12 4) Duffy, Katherine E 11 4 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'B' 2:24.67 2:24.74 30 1) Phillips, Emma E 11 2) Mermer, Johanna E 11 3) West, Amy L 12 4) Baldwin, Caroline G 12 5 Greater Bergen Tide-NJ 'A' 2:10.53 2:28.25 28 1) Pena, Jeanarsy F 11 2) Ricci, Colby 12 3) Paspalas, Christina M 11 4) Ricci, Alex 12 6 Morris Center Dolphins-NJ 'A' 2:34.56 2:31.90 26 1) Knudsen, Courtney 12 2) Yaras, Yagmur 11 3) Clarke, Amanda 12 4) Howson, Megan M 12 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Ball, Loren L 14 WY-NJ 26.75 26.72 20 2 Mollinedo, Victori 14 Tide-NJ 27.87 27.36 17 3 Maloney, Maeve V 14 WY-NJ 27.87 27.51 16 4 Pires, Abby R 14 WY-NJ 27.88 27.56 15 5 Alexander, Oria A 14 WY-NJ 27.84 28.23 14 6 Sovany, Amanda J 14 WY-NJ 28.43 28.90 13 7 Carroll, Caitlin M 13 WY-NJ 29.36 28.91 12 8 Reinhardt, Elinor 13 WY-NJ 35.34 28.97 11 9 Han, Courtney P 13 WY-NJ 29.26 29.04 9 10 Wolfe, Melissa L 14 Tide-NJ 29.63 29.05 7 11 Korba, Alexandria 13 WY-NJ 29.13 29.11 6 12 Huber, Krysta M 14 WY-NJ 28.77 29.33 5 13 Bachmann, Meghan M 14 WY-NJ 29.26 29.45 4 14 Kerr, Catherine J 13 WY-NJ 29.54 29.75 3 15 Greeley, Victoria 13 WY-NJ 29.68 29.78 2 16 Bangs, Audrey C 13 WY-NJ 28.40 30.05 1 17 Ambulo, Carmella M 13 Tide-NJ 30.90 30.07 18 Hughes, Ryan M 14 HCY-NJ 30.11 30.12 19 Cavanagh, Michaela 13 WY-NJ 36.25 30.37 20 Romanski, Allison 13 MCY-NJ NT 30.84 21 Mattera, Jessica 14 WY-NJ 30.99 31.24 22 Caprario, Colleen 14 WY-NJ 33.04 32.40 23 Cannone, Mady R 14 WY-NJ 34.39 32.43 24 James, Brittany M 14 Tide-NJ 32.06 32.50 25 Kalis, Kelly 14 WY-NJ 32.03 32.59 26 Villada, Paulina 13 WY-NJ NT 32.73 27 Park, Iris 14 Tide-NJ 31.72 32.85 28 Mabie, Cayla J 13 HCY-NJ 34.62 32.94 29 Gould, Katie 13 MCY-NJ 33.58 33.87 30 Gomez, Lexi 14 MCY-NJ NT 35.95 31 Park, Chloe 13 Tide-NJ 34.59 36.15 -- Flood, Courtney G 14 Tide-NJ 31.43 SCR -- Freer, Sarah 13 WY-NJ NT SCR -- Smith, Emily K 14 WY-NJ 29.98 SCR Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Maloney, Maeve V 14 WY-NJ 58.41 58.57 20 2 Ball, Loren L 14 WY-NJ 59.84 59.70 17 3 Mollinedo, Victori 14 Tide-NJ 59.63 1:00.19 16 4 Zhang, Becky V 13 WY-NJ 1:03.60 1:01.69 15 5 Huber, Krysta M 14 WY-NJ 1:01.22 1:02.90 14 6 Carroll, Caitlin M 13 WY-NJ 1:02.03 1:03.40 13 7 Rivera, Andrea 14 Tide-NJ 1:02.83 1:03.78 12 8 Korba, Alexandria 13 WY-NJ 1:04.51 1:04.23 11 9 Wolfe, Melissa L 14 Tide-NJ 1:06.20 1:05.08 9 10 Reinhardt, Elinor 13 WY-NJ 1:19.42 1:06.12 7 11 Bachmann, Meghan M 14 WY-NJ 1:06.82 1:06.27 6 12 Bangs, Audrey C 13 WY-NJ 1:03.97 1:06.43 5 13 Hughes, Ryan M 14 HCY-NJ 1:07.03 1:06.66 4 14 Sovany, Amanda J 14 WY-NJ 1:03.82 1:07.15 3 15 Greeley, Victoria 13 WY-NJ 1:06.80 1:07.88 2 16 Mattera, Jessica 14 WY-NJ 1:07.45 1:08.29 1 17 Hays, Hannah A 14 WY-NJ 1:08.84 1:08.72 18 Calcagne, Maggie 13 MCY-NJ 1:10.75 1:09.70 19 Romanski, Allison 13 MCY-NJ NT 1:09.80 20 Alexander, Oria A 14 WY-NJ 1:05.61 1:09.84 21 Davidson, Leanne N 13 Tide-NJ 1:06.91 1:10.48 22 Mezheritsky, Hanna 13 Tide-NJ 1:10.10 1:10.77 23 Milford, Charlotte 13 WY-NJ 1:09.47 1:11.06 24 Ambulo, Theresa R 13 Tide-NJ 1:11.69 1:11.62 25 Kalis, Kelly 14 WY-NJ 1:14.73 1:12.17 26 Villada, Paulina 13 WY-NJ NT 1:12.22 27 Hennessy, Julianna 14 Tide-NJ NT 1:12.94 28 Davison, Daniela M 13 HCY-NJ 1:44.66 1:13.61 29 Gargiulo, Kyla C 13 WY-NJ 1:09.93 1:13.63 30 Caprario, Colleen 14 WY-NJ 1:15.67 1:13.64 31 Gould, Katie 13 MCY-NJ NT 1:17.05 32 Park, Iris 14 Tide-NJ 1:13.67 1:18.77 33 Park, Chloe 13 Tide-NJ 1:19.17 1:21.20 34 Gomez, Lexi 14 MCY-NJ NT 1:23.80 -- Siegel, Lexy Z 13 Tide-NJ 1:09.07 NS -- Sweeney, Brooke E 14 WY-NJ 1:02.08 NS -- Freer, Sarah 13 WY-NJ NT SCR -- Clarke, Kelly 14 MCY-NJ 1:03.38 SCR Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Maloney, Maeve V 14 WY-NJ 1:04.73 1:04.13 20 2 Alexander, Oria A 14 WY-NJ 1:03.68 1:08.55 17 3 Whitmer, Carly C 13 WY-NJ 1:08.73 1:09.18 16 4 Zhang, Becky V 13 WY-NJ 1:11.86 1:10.80 15 5 Mollinedo, Victori 14 Tide-NJ 1:11.14 1:11.58 14 6 Arthur, Brenda 13 Tide-NJ 1:10.60 1:11.82 13 7 Romanski, Allison 13 MCY-NJ NT 1:14.34 12 8 Basil, Alana K 14 WY-NJ 1:14.99 1:14.79 11 9 Greeley, Victoria 13 WY-NJ 1:20.51 1:16.74 9 10 Hays, Hannah A 14 WY-NJ 1:15.22 1:17.89 7 11 Reinhardt, Elinor 13 WY-NJ 1:31.49 1:18.49 6 12 Ambulo, Theresa R 13 Tide-NJ 1:20.63 1:19.99 5 13 Mattera, Jessica 14 WY-NJ 1:19.83 1:20.67 4 14 Davison, Daniela M 13 HCY-NJ 1:25.69 1:21.33 3 15 Cavanagh, Michaela 13 WY-NJ NT 1:22.24 2 16 Gargiulo, Kyla C 13 WY-NJ 1:24.26 1:24.43 1 17 James, Brittany M 14 Tide-NJ 1:23.11 1:25.24 18 Abernethy, Victori 14 Tide-NJ NT 1:26.48 19 Cannone, Mady R 14 WY-NJ 1:27.88 1:26.67 20 Caprario, Colleen 14 WY-NJ 1:30.28 1:26.74 21 Park, Iris 14 Tide-NJ 1:29.99 1:30.49 21 Gould, Katie 13 MCY-NJ NT 1:30.49 23 Gomez, Lexi 14 MCY-NJ NT 1:39.32 -- Hughes, Ryan M 14 HCY-NJ 1:15.41 DQ -- Rivera, Andrea 14 Tide-NJ 1:12.12 NS -- Siegel, Lexy Z 13 Tide-NJ 1:17.12 NS -- Smith, Emily K 14 WY-NJ 1:15.73 SCR -- Freer, Sarah 13 WY-NJ NT SCR Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Pires, Abby R 14 WY-NJ 1:10.52 1:13.21 20 2 Zhang, Becky V 13 WY-NJ 1:17.15 1:16.44 17 3 Myers, Meghan P 14 WY-NJ 1:19.46 1:20.42 16 4 Ball, Loren L 14 WY-NJ 1:20.30 1:20.64 15 5 Ambulo, Carmella M 13 Tide-NJ 1:24.61 1:23.08 14 6 Kerr, Catherine J 13 WY-NJ 1:27.27 1:23.86 13 7 Ambulo, Theresa R 13 Tide-NJ 1:25.12 1:25.60 12 8 Davidson, Leanne N 13 Tide-NJ 1:24.36 1:26.27 11 9 Bond, Kathleen H 13 WY-NJ 1:34.66 1:27.74 9 10 Mezheritsky, Hanna 13 Tide-NJ 1:27.56 1:30.26 7 11 Villada, Paulina 13 WY-NJ NT 1:30.84 6 12 Cannone, Mady R 14 WY-NJ 1:29.84 1:31.80 5 13 Kalis, Kelly 14 WY-NJ 1:35.13 1:32.71 4 14 Mabie, Cayla J 13 HCY-NJ 1:34.60 1:33.26 3 15 Gargiulo, Kyla C 13 WY-NJ 1:43.29 1:33.97 2 16 Davison, Daniela M 13 HCY-NJ 1:38.90 1:33.99 1 17 Milford, Charlotte 13 WY-NJ 1:36.87 1:34.76 18 Park, Chloe 13 Tide-NJ 1:31.55 1:35.61 19 Abernethy, Victori 14 Tide-NJ NT 1:40.14 -- Sweeney, Brooke E 14 WY-NJ 1:19.91 NS -- Wolfe, Melissa L 14 Tide-NJ 1:20.58 SCR -- Clarke, Kelly 14 MCY-NJ 1:21.49 SCR -- Calcagne, Maggie 13 MCY-NJ 1:37.73 SCR Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Whitmer, Carly C 13 WY-NJ 1:01.11 1:03.55 20 2 Arthur, Brenda 13 Tide-NJ 1:06.02 1:10.20 17 3 Bangs, Audrey C 13 WY-NJ 1:09.36 1:13.66 16 4 Pires, Abby R 14 WY-NJ 1:14.92 1:15.02 15 5 Myers, Meghan P 14 WY-NJ 1:17.79 1:16.75 14 6 Basil, Alana K 14 WY-NJ 1:20.83 1:16.78 13 7 Bachmann, Meghan M 14 WY-NJ 1:18.71 1:17.03 12 8 Han, Courtney P 13 WY-NJ 1:21.43 1:17.64 11 9 Sovany, Amanda J 14 WY-NJ 1:15.92 1:19.51 9 10 Kerr, Catherine J 13 WY-NJ 1:15.61 1:20.90 7 11 Hennessy, Julianna 14 Tide-NJ 1:10.97 1:22.54 6 12 Abernethy, Victori 14 Tide-NJ NT 1:23.14 5 13 Calcagne, Maggie 13 MCY-NJ 1:21.32 1:24.12 4 14 Cavanagh, Michaela 13 WY-NJ NT 1:24.34 3 15 Ambulo, Carmella M 13 Tide-NJ 1:30.14 1:27.77 2 16 Mabie, Cayla J 13 HCY-NJ NT 1:28.14 1 17 Bond, Kathleen H 13 WY-NJ 1:35.16 1:28.41 -- Clarke, Kelly 14 MCY-NJ 1:06.77 SCR -- Flood, Courtney G 14 Tide-NJ 1:26.04 SCR Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Whitmer, Carly C 13 WY-NJ 2:29.28 2:29.62 20 2 Carroll, Caitlin M 13 WY-NJ 2:38.77 2:33.45 17 3 Arthur, Brenda 13 Tide-NJ 2:27.48 2:33.62 16 4 Myers, Meghan P 14 WY-NJ 2:34.02 2:34.98 15 5 Huber, Krysta M 14 WY-NJ 2:31.18 2:36.30 14 6 Basil, Alana K 14 WY-NJ 2:41.92 2:41.69 13 7 Korba, Alexandria 13 WY-NJ 2:43.55 2:43.30 12 8 Han, Courtney P 13 WY-NJ 2:52.77 2:46.16 11 9 Bond, Kathleen H 13 WY-NJ 2:57.25 2:50.07 9 10 Davidson, Leanne N 13 Tide-NJ 2:44.60 2:51.76 7 11 Hays, Hannah A 14 WY-NJ 2:56.81 2:52.31 6 12 Mezheritsky, Hanna 13 Tide-NJ 2:59.79 2:54.13 5 13 Milford, Charlotte 13 WY-NJ 3:00.08 2:55.04 4 14 Hennessy, Julianna 14 Tide-NJ NT 2:57.57 3 15 James, Brittany M 14 Tide-NJ 2:59.79 3:02.37 2 -- Siegel, Lexy Z 13 Tide-NJ 3:04.18 NS -- Rivera, Andrea 14 Tide-NJ 2:32.81 NS -- Sweeney, Brooke E 14 WY-NJ 2:30.08 NS -- Flood, Courtney G 14 Tide-NJ 2:54.40 SCR Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Lawson, Kimberly 18 MCY-NJ 26.01 26.47 20 2 Kaveney, Meg E 15 WY-NJ 26.00 26.51 17 3 Esposito, Deirdre 15 MCY-NJ 25.77 26.67 16 4 Thomas, Summer H 15 WY-NJ 26.60 26.99 15 5 Hall, Kelly 16 MCY-NJ 26.12 27.16 14 6 Ashton, Emily 15 MCY-NJ 26.32 27.67 13 7 Fleschler, Margaux 15 WY-NJ 26.82 27.76 12 8 Ryan, Abigail M 18 WY-NJ 27.21 27.80 11 9 Lane, Rebecca K 16 HCY-NJ 27.04 27.97 9 10 Hall, Kimberly 16 MCY-NJ 27.67 28.15 7 11 Ciccarelli, Britta 16 MCY-NJ NT 28.43 6 12 Bangs, Kylie K 15 WY-NJ 28.21 28.51 5 13 Berenholz, Brenna 15 WY-NJ 28.20 28.53 4 14 Ellerthorpe, Linds 15 MCY-NJ NT 29.59 3 15 Stoik, Sydney M 16 HCY-NJ 27.39 29.89 2 16 Aguilar, Elizabeth 15 Tide-NJ 30.05 30.35 1 17 Boylan, Meghan C 16 WY-NJ 29.13 30.40 18 Muehler, Annelie 15 MCY-NJ 29.82 30.52 19 Yamano, Katie M 15 WY-NJ 30.65 30.66 20 Thomas, Afton S 16 Tide-NJ NT 31.32 21 August, Melanie K 15 Tide-NJ 32.94 32.28 22 Colwell, Maura E 15 WY-NJ 33.30 32.74 -- Bree, Courtney A 15 HCY-NJ NT DQ -- Bunce, Jo-Jo D 15 HCY-NJ 26.88 SCR -- Anderson, Moriah 15 MCY-NJ 29.93 SCR -- Terhune, Courtney 17 MCY-NJ 29.68 SCR -- Steller, Lizzie L 15 WY-NJ 26.61 SCR -- Razuk, Caroline Y 15 HCY-NJ 31.39 SCR Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Thomas, Summer H 15 WY-NJ 57.43 58.58 20 2 Ashton, Emily 15 MCY-NJ 58.72 1:00.55 17 3 Fleschler, Margaux 15 WY-NJ 59.30 1:00.58 16 4 Batch, Katherine W 17 HCY-NJ 1:01.82 1:00.74 15 5 Hall, Kimberly 16 MCY-NJ 58.21 1:01.51 14 6 Lane, Rebecca K 16 HCY-NJ 1:00.40 1:01.67 13 7 Esposito, Deirdre 15 MCY-NJ 59.80 1:01.86 12 8 Bangs, Kylie K 15 WY-NJ 1:01.45 1:02.16 11 9 Leung, Michelle 16 Tide-NJ 59.28 1:02.64 9 10 Ciccarelli, Britta 16 MCY-NJ NT 1:03.36 7 11 Lekometros, Ally R 17 Tide-NJ 1:02.57 1:03.99 6 12 Aguilar, Elizabeth 15 Tide-NJ 1:04.33 1:05.33 5 13 Berenholz, Brenna 15 WY-NJ 1:02.27 1:05.56 4 14 Yamano, Katie M 15 WY-NJ 1:05.99 1:05.98 3 15 Moreau, Jane 15 MCY-NJ 1:03.06 1:06.37 2 16 Martinez, Grace R 15 Tide-NJ 1:05.83 1:06.72 1 17 Ross-Tedesco, Teci 16 Tide-NJ 1:05.07 1:06.92 18 Stoik, Sydney M 16 HCY-NJ 1:00.38 1:08.37 19 Bates, Alexis 15 MCY-NJ 1:04.70 1:08.46 20 Clauss, Emily J 15 WY-NJ 1:09.66 1:11.18 21 Thomas, Afton S 16 Tide-NJ NT 1:11.53 22 Colwell, Maura E 15 WY-NJ 1:14.44 1:15.02 -- Ryan, Abigail M 18 WY-NJ 59.24 NS -- Terhune, Courtney 17 MCY-NJ 1:08.79 SCR -- Anderson, Moriah 15 MCY-NJ 1:07.73 SCR -- Bunce, Jo-Jo D 15 HCY-NJ 58.58 SCR -- Razuk, Caroline Y 15 HCY-NJ 1:07.23 SCR Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Lawson, Kimberly 18 MCY-NJ 1:03.77 1:05.60 20 2 Lekometros, Ally R 17 Tide-NJ 1:02.84 1:08.05 17 3 Rizzo, Kim L 16 WY-NJ 1:08.88 1:09.57 16 4 Batch, Katherine W 17 HCY-NJ 1:12.95 1:09.70 15 5 Hall, Kimberly 16 MCY-NJ 1:04.82 1:10.05 14 6 Aguilar, Elizabeth 15 Tide-NJ 1:09.63 1:11.37 13 7 Boylan, Meghan C 16 WY-NJ 1:09.32 1:15.02 12 8 Leung, Michelle 16 Tide-NJ 1:15.83 1:15.41 11 9 Yamano, Katie M 15 WY-NJ 1:14.36 1:15.86 9 10 Adsit, Amanda Z 15 WY-NJ 1:16.12 1:17.27 7 11 Ganihanova, Kamila 15 HCY-NJ 1:14.53 1:17.46 6 12 Moreau, Jane 15 MCY-NJ 1:26.33 1:26.50 5 -- Thomas, Afton S 16 Tide-NJ NT DQ -- Razuk, Caroline Y 15 HCY-NJ 1:18.93 SCR -- Bunce, Jo-Jo D 15 HCY-NJ 1:09.97 SCR -- Steller, Lizzie L 15 WY-NJ 1:08.19 SCR -- Terhune, Courtney 17 MCY-NJ 1:18.12 SCR -- Anderson, Moriah 15 MCY-NJ 1:12.69 SCR Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Esposito, Deirdre 15 MCY-NJ 1:09.49 1:12.94 20 2 Hall, Kelly 16 MCY-NJ 1:12.25 1:14.24 17 3 Ashton, Emily 15 MCY-NJ 1:11.67 1:16.80 16 4 Rizzo, Kim L 16 WY-NJ 1:19.00 1:19.08 15 5 Martinez, Grace R 15 Tide-NJ 1:26.14 1:25.32 14 6 Ross-Tedesco, Teci 16 Tide-NJ 1:23.17 1:26.40 13 7 Moreau, Jane 15 MCY-NJ 1:25.07 1:27.83 12 8 Colwell, Maura E 15 WY-NJ 1:28.62 1:32.11 11 9 Lekometros, Ally R 17 Tide-NJ 1:35.57 1:32.17 9 10 Clauss, Emily J 15 WY-NJ 1:37.20 1:32.71 7 11 Bates, Alexis 15 MCY-NJ 1:32.16 1:35.79 6 12 Bree, Courtney A 15 HCY-NJ NT 1:50.80 5 Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Lawson, Kimberly 18 MCY-NJ 1:04.37 1:06.88 20 2 Hall, Kelly 16 MCY-NJ 1:03.09 1:07.13 17 3 Kaveney, Meg E 15 WY-NJ 1:12.27 1:13.31 16 4 Adsit, Amanda Z 15 WY-NJ 1:13.81 1:15.40 15 5 Ganihanova, Kamila 15 HCY-NJ 1:16.23 1:17.38 14 6 Lane, Rebecca K 16 HCY-NJ 1:16.05 1:19.43 13 7 Muehler, Annelie 15 MCY-NJ NT 1:21.10 12 8 Stoik, Sydney M 16 HCY-NJ 1:09.04 1:21.82 11 9 Ellerthorpe, Linds 15 MCY-NJ NT 1:23.10 9 10 August, Melanie K 15 Tide-NJ 1:35.45 1:35.22 7 -- Steller, Lizzie L 15 WY-NJ 1:08.62 SCR -- Ciccarelli, Britta 16 MCY-NJ NT SCR Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Rizzo, Kim L 16 WY-NJ 2:27.11 2:22.92 20 2 Thomas, Summer H 15 WY-NJ 2:24.89 2:25.95 17 3 Batch, Katherine W 17 HCY-NJ 2:33.48 2:30.13 16 4 Kaveney, Meg E 15 WY-NJ 2:39.13 2:31.21 15 5 Bangs, Kylie K 15 WY-NJ 2:29.50 2:32.82 14 6 Fleschler, Margaux 15 WY-NJ 2:32.42 2:33.48 13 7 Leung, Michelle 16 Tide-NJ 2:34.10 2:36.83 12 8 Martinez, Grace R 15 Tide-NJ 2:38.46 2:40.89 11 9 Adsit, Amanda Z 15 WY-NJ 2:42.99 2:41.06 9 10 Muehler, Annelie 15 MCY-NJ 2:40.12 2:41.64 7 11 Ellerthorpe, Linds 15 MCY-NJ NT 2:43.34 6 12 Ganihanova, Kamila 15 HCY-NJ 2:39.96 2:43.39 5 13 Berenholz, Brenna 15 WY-NJ 2:41.53 2:44.94 4 14 Boylan, Meghan C 16 WY-NJ 2:42.53 2:51.16 3 15 Bates, Alexis 15 MCY-NJ 2:51.99 2:53.45 2 16 Clauss, Emily J 15 WY-NJ 3:01.38 2:55.62 1 17 Ross-Tedesco, Teci 16 Tide-NJ 2:44.44 3:00.55 -- Bree, Courtney A 15 HCY-NJ NT DQ -- August, Melanie K 15 Tide-NJ 3:21.47 DQ -- Ryan, Abigail M 18 WY-NJ 2:27.57 NS Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Morris Center Dolphins-NJ 'A' 1:46.12 1:48.18 40 1) Lawson, Kimberly 18 2) Hall, Kelly 16 3) Ashton, Emily 15 4) Hall, Kimberly 16 2 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'A' 1:45.91 1:48.31 34 1) Kaveney, Meg E 15 2) Thomas, Summer H 15 3) Fleschler, Margaux A 15 4) Whitmer, Carly C 13 3 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'B' 1:49.74 1:52.93 32 1) Bangs, Kylie K 15 2) Ryan, Abigail M 18 3) Alexander, Oria A 14 4) Maloney, Maeve V 14 4 Greater Bergen Tide-NJ 'A' NT 1:55.19 30 1) Lekometros, Ally R 17 2) Arthur, Brenda 13 3) Mollinedo, Victoria M 14 4) Leung, Michelle 16 5 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'D' 1:54.36 1:55.21 28 1) Sovany, Amanda J 14 2) Ball, Loren L 14 3) Zhang, Becky V 13 4) Huber, Krysta M 14 6 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'C' 1:52.69 2:00.14 26 1) Pires, Abby R 14 2) Berenholz, Brenna J 15 3) Villada, Paulina 13 4) Bangs, Audrey C 13 7 Greater Bergen Tide-NJ 'B' NT 2:00.64 24 1) Rivera, Andrea 14 2) Mezheritsky, Hannah C 13 3) Wolfe, Melissa L 14 4) Ross-Tedesco, Tecianna R 16 8 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'E' 1:56.78 2:01.25 22 1) Boylan, Meghan C 16 2) Korba, Alexandria 13 3) Bachmann, Meghan M 14 4) Han, Courtney P 13 9 Morris Center Dolphins-NJ 'D' 1:55.45 2:02.80 18 1) Ciccarelli, Brittany 16 2) Moreau, Jane 15 3) Romanski, Allison 13 4) Calcagne, Maggie 13 10 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'G' 2:02.43 2:04.80 14 1) Smith, Emily K 14 2) Yamano, Katie M 15 3) Adsit, Amanda Z 15 4) Gargiulo, Kyla C 13 11 Morris Center Dolphins-NJ 'C' NT 2:06.23 12 1) Muehler, Annelie 15 2) Bates, Alexis 15 3) Gould, Katie 13 4) Ellerthorpe, Lindsay A 15 12 Greater Bergen Tide-NJ 'C' NT 2:07.46 10 1) Martinez, Grace R 15 2) Aguilar, Elizabeth C 15 3) Davidson, Leanne N 13 4) Siegel, Lexy Z 13 13 Greater Bergen Tide-NJ 'D' NT 2:10.63 8 1) Ambulo, Theresa R 13 2) Hennessy, Julianna C 14 3) James, Brittany M 14 4) Ambulo, Carmella M 13 14 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'H' 2:05.62 2:11.76 6 1) Mattera, Jessica 14 2) Clauss, Emily J 15 3) Hays, Hannah A 14 4) Kalis, Kelly 14 -- Westfield YMCA-NJ 'F' 1:58.43 NS 1) Carroll, Caitlin M 13 2) Kerr, Catherine J 13 3) Greeley, Victoria L 13 4) Myers, Meghan P 14 -- Morris Center Dolphins-NJ 'B' 1:56.46 SCR 1) Clarke, Kelly 14 2) 3) 4) Terhune, Courtney 17 Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Morris Center Dolphins-NJ 'A' 2:03.45 1:59.83 40 1) Lawson, Kimberly 18 2) Esposito, Deirdre 15 3) Hall, Kelly 16 4) Ashton, Emily 15 2 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'A' 1:56.49 2:00.39 34 1) Bangs, Kylie K 15 2) Pires, Abby R 14 3) Alexander, Oria A 14 4) Kaveney, Meg E 15 3 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'B' 2:01.88 2:04.66 32 1) Bangs, Audrey C 13 2) Zhang, Becky V 13 3) Ryan, Abigail M 18 4) Thomas, Summer H 15 4 Greater Bergen Tide-NJ 'A' NT 2:07.10 30 1) Lekometros, Ally R 17 2) Arthur, Brenda 13 3) Leung, Michelle 16 4) Mollinedo, Victoria M 14 5 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'D' 2:09.86 2:08.75 28 1) Maloney, Maeve V 14 2) Huber, Krysta M 14 3) Greeley, Victoria L 13 4) Berenholz, Brenna J 15 6 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'F' 2:13.99 2:15.32 26 1) Myers, Meghan P 14 2) Kerr, Catherine J 13 3) Bachmann, Meghan M 14 4) Korba, Alexandria 13 7 Greater Bergen Tide-NJ 'B' NT 2:16.96 24 1) Aguilar, Elizabeth C 15 2) Wolfe, Melissa L 14 3) Hennessy, Julianna C 14 4) Ross-Tedesco, Tecianna R 16 8 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'G' 2:20.28 2:17.27 22 1) Yamano, Katie M 15 2) Colwell, Maura E 15 3) Carroll, Caitlin M 13 4) Han, Courtney P 13 9 Greater Bergen Tide-NJ 'C' NT 2:17.88 18 1) Rivera, Andrea 14 2) Davidson, Leanne N 13 3) Martinez, Grace R 15 4) Mezheritsky, Hannah C 13 10 Morris Center Dolphins-NJ 'B' 2:16.92 2:18.74 14 1) Gould, Katie 13 2) Muehler, Annelie 15 3) Hall, Kimberly 16 4) Ciccarelli, Brittany 16 11 Morris Center Dolphins-NJ 'C' NT 2:25.09 12 1) Calcagne, Maggie 13 2) Romanski, Allison 13 3) Bates, Alexis 15 4) Ellerthorpe, Lindsay A 15 -- Westfield YMCA-NJ 'C' 2:06.17 SCR -- Morris Center Dolphins-NJ 'D' 2:18.06 SCR -- Westfield YMCA-NJ 'E' 2:12.27 SCR Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Wind, Alex 8 Tide-NJ 17.50 16.18 20 2 Sarza, Raymon Anth 8 Tide-NJ NT 16.26 17 3 Sun, Gary 8 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 16.60 16 4 Barmakian, Matthew 8 WY-NJ 16.95 16.94 15 5 Bebel, Eric M 8 WY-NJ NT 17.08 14 6 Tang, Brendan E 7 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 22.24 17.45 13 7 Cifelli, Jack 8 WY-NJ 18.88 17.82 12 8 Foster, Kyle E 8 Fspy-NJ 21.55 18.01 11 9 Flood, Brendan 8 MCY-NJ NT 18.66 9 10 Lee, Patrick M 8 Tide-NJ 22.31 18.67 7 11 Mikadze, Luka 8 Tide-NJ NT 18.76 6 12 Apostolos, Alex 8 WY-NJ 23.08 19.95 5 13 Bebel, Ryan J 8 WY-NJ NT 20.10 4 14 Chrystal, Edward 8 Fspy-NJ 25.46 20.38 3 15 Highet, Jason W 8 Tide-NJ 22.97 20.81 2 16 McGann, Timothy B 7 WY-NJ 22.19 20.85 1 17 Betman, Luciano 7 Fspy-NJ 26.11 20.96 18 Mohan, Kabir 8 WY-NJ NT 21.11 19 Chan, Matthew 8 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 21.70 20 Greco, Kyle J 8 Fspy-NJ 26.33 21.76 21 Hickman, Mason 8 WY-NJ 31.88 22.05 22 Youssef, Zachary 7 WY-NJ NT 22.30 23 Kelly, Rodevick 6 Tide-NJ 33.03 23.12 24 Wagner, Dylan 8 WY-NJ 22.94 23.57 25 Gigantino, Joseph 8 MCY-NJ NT 24.36 26 Jarpa, Juan S 7 Tide-NJ NT 25.74 27 Calcagne, Isaac 8 MCY-NJ NT 26.10 28 Tan, Miguel 8 MCY-NJ NT 26.80 29 Chen, Matthew F 6 WY-NJ NT 27.64 30 Berg, Max 8 Fspy-NJ 25.52 28.33 31 Tryon, Alexander J 7 HCY-NJ NT 32.02 32 Scanlon, Kieran P 7 Fspy-NJ 26.42 33.51 33 Breslin, Aughdon E 7 HCY-NJ NT 34.49 -- Williamson, John H 8 Fspy-NJ 24.75 NS -- Mina, Jacob 7 Tide-NJ NT SCR -- Devin, Tanner 8 WY-NJ NT SCR Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Arber, Zachary A 8 Fspy-NJ 36.01 36.76 20 2 Shah, Manav 8 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 44.21 41.03 17 3 Foster, Kyle E 8 Fspy-NJ 47.77 41.10 16 4 Apostolos, Alex 8 WY-NJ NT 49.98 15 5 Hickman, Mason 8 WY-NJ NT 54.30 14 6 Wagner, Dylan 8 WY-NJ 54.56 56.76 13 7 Moore, Thomas 7 WY-NJ NT 57.56 12 8 Youssef, Zachary 7 WY-NJ NT 57.67 11 -- Williamson, John H 8 Fspy-NJ 27.02 NS -- Devin, Tanner 8 WY-NJ NT SCR Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Arber, Zachary A 8 Fspy-NJ 19.85 19.46 20 2 Barmakian, Matthew 8 WY-NJ 18.14 19.74 17 3 McGovern, Rory P 8 WY-NJ NT 21.32 16 4 Flood, Brendan 8 MCY-NJ NT 23.89 15 5 Highet, Jason W 8 Tide-NJ 26.35 23.91 14 6 Mikadze, Luka 8 Tide-NJ NT 24.12 13 7 Cifelli, Jack 8 WY-NJ 23.84 24.18 12 8 Apostolos, Alex 8 WY-NJ 27.32 24.86 11 9 Betman, Luciano 7 Fspy-NJ 27.32 25.19 9 10 Chrystal, Edward 8 Fspy-NJ 28.33 26.25 7 11 Wagner, Dylan 8 WY-NJ 30.94 26.43 6 12 McGann, Timothy B 7 WY-NJ 28.07 26.63 5 13 Calcagne, Isaac 8 MCY-NJ NT 27.47 4 14 Jarpa, Juan S 7 Tide-NJ NT 27.75 3 15 Moore, Thomas 7 WY-NJ NT 28.11 2 16 Gigantino, Joseph 8 MCY-NJ NT 28.74 1 17 Hickman, Mason 8 WY-NJ 35.74 28.94 18 Youssef, Zachary 7 WY-NJ NT 29.12 19 Kelly, Rodevick 6 Tide-NJ 31.74 29.15 20 Tan, Miguel 8 MCY-NJ NT 29.52 21 Berg, Max 8 Fspy-NJ 27.99 31.43 22 Chen, Matthew F 6 WY-NJ NT 31.94 23 Mohan, Kabir 8 WY-NJ NT 33.07 -- Tryon, Alexander J 7 HCY-NJ NT DQ -- Breslin, Aughdon E 7 HCY-NJ NT DQ -- Devin, Tanner 8 WY-NJ NT SCR -- Mina, Jacob 7 Tide-NJ NT SCR Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Sun, Gary 8 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 23.04 20 2 Zhou, Nelson 8 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 24.24 16.5 2 Bebel, Eric M 8 WY-NJ NT 24.24 16.5 4 Wind, Alex 8 Tide-NJ 24.83 24.35 15 5 Cifelli, Jack 8 WY-NJ 24.83 24.57 14 6 Bebel, Ryan J 8 WY-NJ NT 25.09 13 7 Tang, Brendan E 7 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 31.08 25.69 12 8 Shah, Manav 8 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 26.87 25.76 11 9 McGovern, Rory P 8 WY-NJ NT 25.91 9 10 Mikadze, Luka 8 Tide-NJ NT 26.16 7 11 McGann, Timothy B 7 WY-NJ 29.19 26.75 6 12 Flood, Brendan 8 MCY-NJ NT 27.48 5 13 Gigantino, Joseph 8 MCY-NJ NT 28.45 4 14 Kelly, Rodevick 6 Tide-NJ 30.02 29.44 3 15 Mohan, Kabir 8 WY-NJ NT 30.02 2 16 Greco, Kyle J 8 Fspy-NJ 35.69 31.18 1 17 Tan, Miguel 8 MCY-NJ NT 31.30 18 Breslin, Aughdon E 7 HCY-NJ NT 32.18 19 Moore, Thomas 7 WY-NJ NT 32.66 20 Berg, Max 8 Fspy-NJ 27.01 34.80 21 Jarpa, Juan S 7 Tide-NJ NT 35.83 22 Calcagne, Isaac 8 MCY-NJ NT 36.68 23 Chen, Matthew F 6 WY-NJ NT 38.07 24 Scanlon, Kieran P 7 Fspy-NJ 34.22 43.30 -- Mina, Jacob 7 Tide-NJ NT SCR Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Sarza, Raymon Anth 8 Tide-NJ NT 17.40 20 2 Wind, Alex 8 Tide-NJ 19.82 18.63 17 3 Sun, Gary 8 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 18.69 16 4 Barmakian, Matthew 8 WY-NJ 19.84 19.53 15 5 Zhou, Nelson 8 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 20.01 14 6 Bebel, Eric M 8 WY-NJ NT 21.48 13 7 Shah, Manav 8 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 22.79 22.24 12 8 Tang, Brendan E 7 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 27.63 22.86 11 9 Foster, Kyle E 8 Fspy-NJ 25.97 23.06 9 10 Lee, Patrick M 8 Tide-NJ 31.80 24.74 7 11 Greco, Kyle J 8 Fspy-NJ 32.44 25.59 6 12 Chan, Matthew 8 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 29.68 25.88 5 13 Betman, Luciano 7 Fspy-NJ 28.11 26.23 4 14 Highet, Jason W 8 Tide-NJ 44.35 28.72 3 15 Chrystal, Edward 8 Fspy-NJ 31.66 29.93 2 16 Scanlon, Kieran P 7 Fspy-NJ 33.12 38.49 1 -- Tryon, Alexander J 7 HCY-NJ NT DQ -- Williamson, John H 8 Fspy-NJ 28.63 NS Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Sarza, Raymon Anth 8 Tide-NJ NT 1:27.43 20 2 Zhou, Nelson 8 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 1:35.86 17 3 Bebel, Ryan J 8 WY-NJ NT 1:56.29 16 4 Lee, Patrick M 8 Tide-NJ NT 1:56.45 15 5 Chan, Matthew 8 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 1:57.23 14 -- Arber, Zachary A 8 Fspy-NJ 1:39.13 DQ Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Greater Bergen Tide-NJ 'A' NT 1:15.43 40 1) Wind, Alex 8 2) Highet, Jason W 8 3) Lee, Patrick M 8 4) Sarza, Raymon Anthony D 8 2 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ 'A' 1:15.55 1:19.61 34 1) Chrystal, Edward 8 2) Foster, Kyle E 8 3) Greco, Kyle J 8 4) Arber, Zachary A 8 3 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'B' NT 1:21.93 32 1) Bebel, Eric M 8 2) McGovern, Rory P 8 3) Moore, Thomas 7 4) Bebel, Ryan J 8 4 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'A' 1:25.16 1:23.40 30 1) Barmakian, Matthew L 8 2) McGann, Timothy B 7 3) Wagner, Dylan 8 4) Apostolos, Alex 8 5 Morris Center Dolphins-NJ 'A' 1:14.02 1:34.83 28 1) Calcagne, Isaac 8 2) Flood, Brendan 8 3) Gigantino, Joseph 8 4) Tan, Miguel 8 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Greater Bergen Tide-NJ 'A' NT 1:31.66 40 1) Lee, Patrick M 8 2) Sarza, Raymon Anthony D 8 3) Mikadze, Luka 8 4) Highet, Jason W 8 2 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ 'A' 1:27.44 1:34.11 34 1) Chrystal, Edward 8 2) Arber, Zachary A 8 3) Foster, Kyle E 8 4) Greco, Kyle J 8 3 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'A' 1:37.12 1:37.68 32 1) Barmakian, Matthew L 8 2) McGann, Timothy B 7 3) Apostolos, Alex 8 4) Wagner, Dylan 8 4 Morris Center Dolphins-NJ 'A' 1:27.46 1:54.23 30 1) Tan, Miguel 8 2) Flood, Brendan 8 3) Calcagne, Isaac 8 4) Gigantino, Joseph 8 -- Westfield YMCA-NJ 'B' 1:40.12 DQ 1) Bebel, Eric M 8 2) McGovern, Rory P 8 3) Hickman, Mason 8 4) Bebel, Ryan J 8 -- Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ 'B' 1:41.22 NS Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== 32.39 GOLD 36.19 SILV Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Daniel, Ryan J 10 WY-NJ 30.43 30.34 GOLD 20 2 Spichiger, Bobby C 10 HCY-NJ 31.75 31.39 GOLD 17 3 Morgan, Griff 9 WY-NJ 30.75 32.00 GOLD 16 4 Kim, Eugene 10 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 34.04 33.51 SILV 15 5 Sokol, Zach B 10 HCY-NJ 33.63 33.62 SILV 14 6 Foster, Sean B 9 HCY-NJ NT 35.09 SILV 13 7 Fan, Lucas G 10 WY-NJ 36.15 35.26 SILV 12 8 Morgan, Michael-Qu 10 Tide-NJ NT 36.04 SILV 11 9 Harris, Matthew 9 WY-NJ 40.34 36.45 9 10 Youssef, Nicholas 9 WY-NJ 39.14 36.63 7 11 Zhou, Simon 10 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 36.75 6 12 Coyle, Lucas F 10 Tide-NJ 42.79 36.88 5 13 Coyle, Dashiell M 10 Tide-NJ 38.52 37.25 4 14 He, Derek Y 9 MCY-NJ 45.22 37.48 3 15 Palad, Jeremy M 9 Tide-NJ 39.03 37.59 2 16 Liu, Jesse P 10 WY-NJ 39.33 37.67 1 17 Collins, Aedan P 9 WY-NJ 46.14 37.99 18 Bram, Noah 9 WY-NJ 41.62 38.79 19 Scerbo, Joseph 9 MCY-NJ NT 39.56 20 Bradshaw, Christen 9 Tide-NJ 41.87 40.15 21 Warren, Steven D 9 WY-NJ NT 40.46 22 Galarza, Andrew R 9 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 41.27 41.20 23 Fontaine, Spencer 10 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 43.80 41.47 24 Fontaine, Noah J 10 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 45.42 42.46 25 Mukherjee, Aneek X 10 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 46.68 43.71 26 Espinosa, Roberto 10 Tide-NJ NT 44.04 27 Siegel, Brady 9 WY-NJ 44.84 44.76 28 Del Gallego, Alexa 9 Tide-NJ NT 45.11 29 Chen, Joseph 9 WY-NJ 58.64 46.73 30 Pettit, John 9 WY-NJ 57.88 50.62 -- Hernandez, Andres 10 Tide-NJ 36.04 DQ -- Weil, Ben L 10 HCY-NJ 39.49 NS -- Palpallatoc, Joshu 9 Tide-NJ NT NS -- Wang, Paul 10 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT NS -- Wang, Kevin 9 WY-NJ 48.32 NS -- Bachmann, Brian H 10 WY-NJ 50.10 NS -- Howson, Sam S 10 MCY-NJ 37.30 SCR Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== 1:12.89 GOLD 1:22.09 SILV Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Daniel, Ryan J 10 WY-NJ 1:06.52 1:09.93 GOLD 20 2 Spichiger, Bobby C 10 HCY-NJ 1:10.97 1:10.66 GOLD 17 3 Esposito, Joseph 10 MCY-NJ 1:19.09 1:19.26 SILV 16 4 Fan, Lucas G 10 WY-NJ 1:21.86 1:24.05 15 5 Naughton, Jack M 9 WY-NJ 1:27.06 1:24.92 14 6 Moore, Evan W 10 WY-NJ 1:26.04 1:25.36 13 7 Liu, Jesse P 10 WY-NJ NT 1:26.23 12 8 Burrows, Aidan K 9 MCY-NJ NT 1:34.31 11 9 Collins, Aedan P 9 WY-NJ NT 1:34.56 9 10 Mukherjee, Aneek X 10 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:40.17 1:42.88 7 11 Siegel, Brady 9 WY-NJ NT 1:43.29 6 -- Howson, Sam S 10 MCY-NJ 1:22.39 NS Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== 38.59 GOLD 43.89 SILV Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Hui, Daniel Y 10 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 35.41 34.06 GOLD 20 2 Spichiger, Bobby C 10 HCY-NJ 38.17 39.73 SILV 17 3 Crigler, Stefan 10 WY-NJ 41.74 41.79 SILV 16 4 Harris, Matthew 9 WY-NJ 46.93 42.47 SILV 15 5 He, Derek Y 9 MCY-NJ NT 43.09 SILV 14 6 Foster, Sean B 9 HCY-NJ NT 43.10 SILV 13 7 Naughton, Jack M 9 WY-NJ 44.61 43.28 SILV 12 8 Zhou, Simon 10 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 43.63 SILV 11 9 Moore, Evan W 10 WY-NJ 42.25 43.73 SILV 9 10 Coyle, Dashiell M 10 Tide-NJ 46.67 45.57 7 11 Bates, Nicky 9 MCY-NJ 50.57 45.76 6 12 Bradshaw, Christen 9 Tide-NJ 50.57 46.18 5 13 Coyle, Lucas F 10 Tide-NJ NT 49.08 4 14 Collins, Aedan P 9 WY-NJ 53.66 50.87 3 15 Scerbo, Joseph 9 MCY-NJ NT 52.37 2 16 Warren, Steven D 9 WY-NJ NT 52.80 1 17 Galarza, Andrew R 9 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 53.56 53.18 18 Fontaine, Spencer 10 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 51.18 53.88 19 Burrows, Aidan K 9 MCY-NJ NT 54.56 20 Del Gallego, Alexa 9 Tide-NJ NT 56.35 21 Fontaine, Noah J 10 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 52.67 56.88 22 Wang, Paul 10 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 57.89 23 Pettit, John 9 WY-NJ 1:14.65 58.95 24 Espinosa, Roberto 10 Tide-NJ NT 1:02.33 -- Liu, Jesse P 10 WY-NJ 49.56 DQ -- Weil, Ben L 10 HCY-NJ 50.19 NS -- Palpallatoc, Joshu 9 Tide-NJ NT NS -- Howson, Sam S 10 MCY-NJ 43.92 NS Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== 44.19 GOLD 48.19 SILV Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Hui, Daniel Y 10 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 40.09 39.54 GOLD 20 2 Crigler, Stefan 10 WY-NJ 40.47 40.32 GOLD 17 3 Daniel, Colin R 9 WY-NJ 43.86 43.12 GOLD 16 4 Naughton, Jack M 9 WY-NJ 46.84 46.14 SILV 15 5 Moore, Evan W 10 WY-NJ 59.66 49.03 14 6 Hernandez, Andres 10 Tide-NJ 50.16 50.22 13 7 Esposito, Joseph 10 MCY-NJ 50.29 50.81 12 8 Bradshaw, Christen 9 Tide-NJ 53.68 50.88 11 9 Sokol, Zach B 10 HCY-NJ 48.94 51.34 9 10 Patzelt, Michael T 9 Tide-NJ 54.97 52.18 7 11 Fontaine, Noah J 10 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 54.78 53.31 6 12 Bram, Noah 9 WY-NJ 56.19 53.83 5 13 Chen, Joseph 9 WY-NJ 1:11.00 54.41 4 14 Scerbo, Joseph 9 MCY-NJ NT 57.04 3 15 Fontaine, Spencer 10 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 56.86 57.74 2 16 Bates, Nicky 9 MCY-NJ NT 58.85 1 17 Burrows, Aidan K 9 MCY-NJ NT 1:03.54 -- Del Gallego, Alexa 9 Tide-NJ NT DQ -- Wang, Paul 10 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:05.45 DQ -- Siegel, Brady 9 WY-NJ 1:04.34 DQ -- Warren, Steven D 9 WY-NJ NT DQ -- Palpallatoc, Joshu 9 Tide-NJ NT NS -- Weil, Ben L 10 HCY-NJ 56.13 NS -- Bachmann, Brian H 10 WY-NJ 1:08.77 NS -- Wang, Kevin 9 WY-NJ 58.09 NS Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== 38.19 GOLD 42.99 SILV Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Morgan, Griff 9 WY-NJ 36.02 35.46 GOLD 20 2 Daniel, Colin R 9 WY-NJ 40.39 36.39 GOLD 17 3 Kim, Eugene 10 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 40.29 38.36 SILV 16 4 Esposito, Joseph 10 MCY-NJ 38.98 38.90 SILV 15 5 Youssef, Nicholas 9 WY-NJ 41.89 40.33 SILV 14 6 Morgan, Michael-Qu 10 Tide-NJ NT 43.78 13 7 He, Derek Y 9 MCY-NJ NT 46.18 12 8 Bates, Nicky 9 MCY-NJ NT 49.52 11 9 Palad, Jeremy M 9 Tide-NJ NT 49.79 9 10 Galarza, Andrew R 9 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 55.59 51.78 7 11 Coyle, Lucas F 10 Tide-NJ NT 52.07 6 12 Bram, Noah 9 WY-NJ 54.47 53.05 5 13 Mukherjee, Aneek X 10 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 58.07 54.70 4 14 Chen, Joseph 9 WY-NJ NT 55.50 3 15 Patzelt, Michael T 9 Tide-NJ NT 59.06 2 -- Hernandez, Andres 10 Tide-NJ 52.47 DQ -- Bachmann, Brian H 10 WY-NJ 1:01.33 NS -- Wang, Kevin 9 WY-NJ NT NS Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM =============================================================================== 1:23.19 GOLD 1:34.39 SILV Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Daniel, Ryan J 10 WY-NJ 1:16.11 1:21.53 GOLD 20 2 Morgan, Griff 9 WY-NJ 1:22.82 1:23.62 SILV 17 3 Crigler, Stefan 10 WY-NJ 1:30.35 1:25.88 SILV 16 4 Daniel, Colin R 9 WY-NJ 1:29.27 1:26.33 SILV 15 5 Kim, Eugene 10 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:29.95 1:27.41 SILV 14 6 Fan, Lucas G 10 WY-NJ 1:31.78 1:30.00 SILV 13 7 Zhou, Simon 10 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 1:30.81 SILV 12 8 Foster, Sean B 9 HCY-NJ NT 1:32.07 SILV 11 9 Youssef, Nicholas 9 WY-NJ 1:38.64 1:32.86 SILV 9 10 Morgan, Michael-Qu 10 Tide-NJ NT 1:35.87 7 11 Palad, Jeremy M 9 Tide-NJ 1:37.82 1:37.91 6 12 Coyle, Dashiell M 10 Tide-NJ 1:43.92 1:38.68 5 13 Patzelt, Michael T 9 Tide-NJ NT 1:46.27 4 -- Pettit, John 9 WY-NJ 2:36.25 DQ -- Espinosa, Roberto 10 Tide-NJ NT DQ Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'A' 2:13.22 2:17.68 40 1) Daniel, Ryan J 10 2) Morgan, Griff 9 3) Daniel, Colin R 9 4) Fan, Lucas G 10 2 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'B' 2:34.03 2:28.73 34 1) Naughton, Jack M 9 2) Crigler, Stefan 10 3) Youssef, Nicholas A 9 4) Liu, Jesse P 10 3 Greater Bergen Tide-NJ 'A' 2:12.56 2:32.65 32 1) Morgan, Michael-Quinn 10 2) Coyle, Lucas F 10 3) Coyle, Dashiell M 10 4) Hernandez, Andres J 10 4 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'C' 2:50.90 2:39.49 30 1) Moore, Evan W 10 2) Harris, Matthew 9 3) Siegel, Brady 9 4) Collins, Aedan P 9 -- Morris Center Dolphins-NJ 'A' 2:53.70 DQ 1) Howson, Sam S 10 2) Bates, Nicky 9 3) He, Derek Y 9 4) Scerbo, Joseph 9 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'A' 2:27.59 2:30.43 40 1) Moore, Evan W 10 2) Crigler, Stefan 10 3) Daniel, Ryan J 10 4) Morgan, Griff 9 2 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'B' 2:43.09 2:42.78 34 1) Youssef, Nicholas A 9 2) Daniel, Colin R 9 3) Naughton, Jack M 9 4) Fan, Lucas G 10 3 Greater Bergen Tide-NJ 'A' 2:32.18 2:56.82 32 1) Palad, Jeremy M 9 2) Morgan, Michael-Quinn 10 3) Coyle, Dashiell M 10 4) Hernandez, Andres J 10 4 Morris Center Dolphins-NJ 'A' 3:23.15 2:58.69 30 1) Bates, Nicky 9 2) He, Derek Y 9 3) Howson, Sam S 10 4) Burrows, Aidan K 9 5 Metuchen Edison YMCA-NJ 'A' 2:21.75 3:00.08 28 6 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'C' 3:17.26 3:05.88 26 1) Harris, Matthew 9 2) Wang, Kevin 9 3) Liu, Jesse P 10 4) Siegel, Brady 9 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== 28.59 GOLD 31.39 SILV Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 McGrory, Luke O 12 WY-NJ 28.35 27.31 GOLD 20 2 James Jr., Gregory 12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 30.12 27.64 GOLD 17 3 Wong, Francis 12 WY-NJ 32.10 28.42 GOLD 16 4 Hernandez, Alejand 12 Tide-NJ 29.18 29.05 SILV 15 5 Barmakian, Aram H 12 WY-NJ 29.69 29.88 SILV 14 6 Donadio, Aidan R 12 WY-NJ 29.75 30.04 SILV 13 7 Galarza, Daniel V 11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 29.69 30.47 SILV 12 8 Bradshaw, Anthony 11 Tide-NJ 32.05 30.51 SILV 11 9 Barszcz, Alex R 12 Tide-NJ 32.12 30.67 SILV 9 10 Wang, Christopher 12 Tide-NJ NT 31.24 SILV 7 11 Pyle, Thomas W 12 WY-NJ 31.43 31.47 6 12 Bromback, Eric 12 MCY-NJ NT 31.59 5 13 Penn, Alec L 12 WY-NJ 32.41 32.15 4 14 Hadnot, Brandon J 11 Tide-NJ 34.35 32.28 3 15 Vanacore, Robert A 11 HCY-NJ 33.99 32.46 2 16 Conlon, Gavin 11 WY-NJ 32.00 32.55 1 17 Benz, Andre W 11 WY-NJ 34.14 32.89 18 Kilduff, John J 11 Tide-NJ 36.71 32.98 19 Stiles, Noah J 12 WY-NJ NT 32.99 20 Elenio, Frank C 11 Tide-NJ 35.20 33.85 21 Breslin, Liam M 11 HCY-NJ 35.99 34.07 22 Lauzon, William J 12 Tide-NJ 33.40 34.20 23 Del Gallego, Andre 12 Tide-NJ NT 34.21 24 Whitmer, Griffin J 11 WY-NJ 34.40 34.50 25 Kreusser, Austin 11 WY-NJ NT 34.58 26 Whitman, Brad R 12 WY-NJ NT 34.92 27 Yu, Christian T 11 Tide-NJ NT 35.66 28 Gindhart, Cristofe 12 Tide-NJ 41.15 36.88 29 Cannone, Nicholas 11 WY-NJ 40.61 37.95 30 Calcagne, Daniel 11 MCY-NJ 40.63 39.73 31 Mount, Michael 12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 41.07 32 Meriles, Juan I 12 Tide-NJ NT 44.04 -- Kramer, Pasha J 11 HCY-NJ 40.57 NS -- Highet, Tristan T 11 Tide-NJ 32.72 NS -- Taylor, Blake B 11 WY-NJ 34.75 NS -- Martinez, Jesse J 11 Tide-NJ 37.60 NS Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== 1:02.49 GOLD 1:08.29 SILV Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Husch, Stephen D 12 WY-NJ 1:00.03 58.80 GOLD 20 2 Wong, Francis 12 WY-NJ NT 1:05.41 SILV 17 3 Donadio, Aidan R 12 WY-NJ 1:06.38 1:05.58 SILV 16 4 Hernandez, Alejand 12 Tide-NJ 1:05.72 1:05.80 SILV 15 5 Barmakian, Aram H 12 WY-NJ 1:07.00 1:06.02 SILV 14 6 Bradshaw, Anthony 11 Tide-NJ 1:14.10 1:07.08 SILV 13 7 Hays, Sam A 12 WY-NJ 1:07.20 1:08.22 SILV 12 8 Chan, Wayne 12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:15.72 1:09.60 11 9 Conlon, Gavin 11 WY-NJ 1:14.43 1:12.20 9 10 Vanacore, Robert A 11 HCY-NJ 1:23.70 1:12.40 7 11 Penn, Alec L 12 WY-NJ 1:14.86 1:12.61 6 12 Hickman, Jordan C 11 WY-NJ 1:20.46 1:14.47 5 13 Kilduff, John J 11 Tide-NJ 1:24.17 1:15.52 4 14 Wang, Christopher 12 Tide-NJ NT 1:15.64 3 15 Leuthold, Brandon 11 WY-NJ 1:20.95 1:19.06 2 16 Wagner, Tommaso E 11 WY-NJ 1:19.54 1:19.11 1 17 Hadnot, Brandon J 11 Tide-NJ 1:22.64 1:20.72 18 Meriles, Juan I 12 Tide-NJ NT 1:31.84 19 Calcagne, Daniel 11 MCY-NJ 1:35.81 1:32.55 20 Abbas, Ryan 11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 1:37.76 -- Taylor, Blake B 11 WY-NJ 1:16.37 NS -- Highet, Tristan T 11 Tide-NJ 1:13.53 NS Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== 33.99 GOLD 37.09 SILV Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 McGrory, Luke O 12 WY-NJ 30.89 30.53 GOLD 20 2 Barmakian, Aram H 12 WY-NJ 34.96 34.38 SILV 17 3 Arthur, Jason J 11 Tide-NJ 33.94 35.23 SILV 16 4 Pyle, Thomas W 12 WY-NJ 35.20 35.75 SILV 15 5 Conlon, Gavin 11 WY-NJ 37.79 36.82 SILV 14 6 Galarza, Daniel V 11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 36.16 36.84 SILV 13 7 Bradshaw, Anthony 11 Tide-NJ 37.78 36.97 SILV 12 8 Beattie, Sean S 12 WY-NJ 36.47 37.57 11 9 Hays, Sam A 12 WY-NJ 38.24 37.58 9 10 Clauss, Kevin 11 WY-NJ 37.77 37.69 7 11 Bromback, Eric 12 MCY-NJ NT 38.02 6 12 Wang, Christopher 12 Tide-NJ NT 38.05 5 13 Chan, Wayne 12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 46.72 39.50 4 14 Hickman, Jordan C 11 WY-NJ 43.08 40.10 3 15 Penn, Alec L 12 WY-NJ 38.26 40.30 2 16 Whitmer, Griffin J 11 WY-NJ 41.67 41.27 1 17 Wagner, Tommaso E 11 WY-NJ 43.61 41.65 18 Elenio, Frank C 11 Tide-NJ 40.01 41.66 19 Vanacore, Robert A 11 HCY-NJ 44.71 41.99 20 Hadnot, Brandon J 11 Tide-NJ 43.72 42.70 21 Leuthold, Brandon 11 WY-NJ 47.45 43.47 22 Cannone, Nicholas 11 WY-NJ 46.57 44.41 23 Yu, Christian T 11 Tide-NJ NT 46.85 24 Meriles, Juan I 12 Tide-NJ NT 48.94 25 Del Gallego, Andre 12 Tide-NJ NT 49.99 26 Mount, Michael 12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 57.18 -- Stiles, Noah J 12 WY-NJ NT DQ -- Whitman, Brad R 12 WY-NJ NT DQ -- Kramer, Pasha J 11 HCY-NJ 50.75 NS -- Taylor, Blake B 11 WY-NJ 40.55 NS Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== 38.29 GOLD 41.99 SILV Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Husch, Stephen D 12 WY-NJ 34.09 32.51 GOLD 20 2 Donadio, Aidan R 12 WY-NJ 35.47 35.97 GOLD 17 3 Chan, Wayne 12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 40.23 37.39 GOLD 16 4 Arthur, Jason J 11 Tide-NJ 39.21 40.32 SILV 15 5 Benz, Andre W 11 WY-NJ 42.04 40.76 SILV 14 6 Barszcz, Alex R 12 Tide-NJ 40.74 41.66 SILV 13 7 Beattie, Sean S 12 WY-NJ 44.01 41.99 SILV 12 8 Leuthold, Brandon 11 WY-NJ 44.67 42.99 11 9 Breslin, Liam M 11 HCY-NJ 46.00 44.83 9 10 Abbas, Ryan 11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 49.68 45.25 7 11 Hickman, Jordan C 11 WY-NJ 47.42 45.43 6 12 Clauss, Kevin 11 WY-NJ 44.36 45.63 5 13 Pyle, Thomas W 12 WY-NJ 49.96 46.92 4 14 Del Gallego, Andre 12 Tide-NJ NT 47.51 3 15 Mount, Michael 12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 48.55 2 16 Whitmer, Griffin J 11 WY-NJ 47.17 49.16 1 17 Stiles, Noah J 12 WY-NJ NT 49.70 18 Yu, Christian T 11 Tide-NJ NT 54.74 -- Whitman, Brad R 12 WY-NJ NT DQ Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== 32.49 GOLD 35.49 SILV Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Wong, Francis 12 WY-NJ 36.88 31.77 GOLD 20 2 McGrory, Luke O 12 WY-NJ 33.90 32.16 GOLD 17 3 Arthur, Jason J 11 Tide-NJ 31.66 32.65 SILV 16 4 James Jr., Gregory 12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 41.68 35.01 SILV 15 5 Barszcz, Alex R 12 Tide-NJ 38.34 36.62 14 6 Kreusser, Austin 11 WY-NJ 36.60 36.77 13 7 Galarza, Daniel V 11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 35.54 38.56 12 8 Benz, Andre W 11 WY-NJ 39.30 38.67 11 9 Wagner, Tommaso E 11 WY-NJ 46.36 43.30 9 10 Cannone, Nicholas 11 WY-NJ 42.54 46.99 7 11 Abbas, Ryan 11 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ NT 48.54 6 -- Gindhart, Cristofe 12 Tide-NJ 1:05.70 DQ -- Lauzon, William J 12 Tide-NJ NT DQ -- Kramer, Pasha J 11 HCY-NJ 43.98 NS -- Martinez, Jesse J 11 Tide-NJ 45.30 NS -- Highet, Tristan T 11 Tide-NJ 41.19 NS Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM =============================================================================== 1:12.39 GOLD 1:20.29 SILV Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Husch, Stephen D 12 WY-NJ 1:07.92 1:05.34 GOLD 20 2 James Jr., Gregory 12 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ 1:21.40 1:11.81 GOLD 17 3 Hernandez, Alejand 12 Tide-NJ 1:16.78 1:16.46 SILV 16 4 Hays, Sam A 12 WY-NJ 1:28.88 1:20.68 15 5 Beattie, Sean S 12 WY-NJ 1:24.57 1:23.36 14 6 Clauss, Kevin 11 WY-NJ 1:28.62 1:25.42 13 7 Bromback, Eric 12 MCY-NJ NT 1:25.73 12 8 Kilduff, John J 11 Tide-NJ 1:29.09 1:27.21 11 9 Kreusser, Austin 11 WY-NJ 1:25.39 1:27.36 9 10 Breslin, Liam M 11 HCY-NJ NT 1:29.53 7 11 Gindhart, Cristofe 12 Tide-NJ 1:50.63 1:31.28 6 12 Lauzon, William J 12 Tide-NJ NT 1:39.26 5 13 Calcagne, Daniel 11 MCY-NJ NT 1:44.30 4 -- Elenio, Frank C 11 Tide-NJ 1:32.53 DQ -- Martinez, Jesse J 11 Tide-NJ 1:38.06 NS Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'A' 1:54.56 1:54.20 40 1) Husch, Stephen D 12 2) McGrory, Luke O 12 3) Barmakian, Aram H 12 4) Donadio, Aidan R 12 2 Greater Bergen Tide-NJ 'A' 1:53.67 1:59.71 34 1) Arthur, Jason J 11 2) Bradshaw, Anthony B 11 3) Barszcz, Alex R 12 4) Hernandez, Alejandro 12 3 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'B' 2:07.45 2:04.76 32 1) Pyle, Thomas W 12 2) Hays, Sam A 12 3) Wong, Francis 12 4) Penn, Alec L 12 4 Metuchen Edison YMCA-NJ 'A' 2:20.38 2:15.28 30 5 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'D' 2:25.46 2:18.42 28 1) Conlon, Gavin 11 2) Beattie, Sean S 12 3) Clauss, Kevin 11 4) Cannone, Nicholas G 11 6 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'C' 2:18.11 2:19.36 26 1) Wagner, Tommaso E 11 2) Whitmer, Griffin J 11 3) Hickman, Jordan C 11 4) Taylor, Blake B 11 -- Greater Bergen Tide-NJ 'B' NT DQ 1) Elenio, Frank C 11 2) Hadnot, Brandon J 11 3) Kilduff, John J 11 4) Wang, Christopher 12 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'A' 2:07.43 2:05.35 40 1) McGrory, Luke O 12 2) Barmakian, Aram H 12 3) Donadio, Aidan R 12 4) Husch, Stephen D 12 2 Greater Bergen Tide-NJ 'A' 2:06.91 2:16.68 34 1) Bradshaw, Anthony B 11 2) Barszcz, Alex R 12 3) Arthur, Jason J 11 4) Hernandez, Alejandro 12 3 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'C' 2:30.12 2:23.96 32 1) Beattie, Sean S 12 2) Clauss, Kevin 11 3) Wong, Francis 12 4) Penn, Alec L 12 4 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'B' 2:26.35 2:26.04 30 1) Pyle, Thomas W 12 2) Conlon, Gavin 11 3) Kreusser, Austin 11 4) Hays, Sam A 12 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Shin, Max 13 WY-NJ 25.67 25.69 20 2 Ashton, William 13 MCY-NJ 27.66 25.76 17 3 Gurrieri, Anthony 13 WY-NJ 26.06 25.89 16 4 Daniel, Matthew R 13 WY-NJ 26.58 26.40 15 5 Thompson, Matt E 14 HCY-NJ 28.48 26.85 14 6 Chia, Caleb 14 MCY-NJ 28.00 26.99 13 7 Haley, Brennan P 14 WY-NJ 29.77 27.00 12 8 Pesin, Daniel J 14 WY-NJ 27.32 27.21 11 9 Witkowski, Richard 13 Tide-NJ 29.37 27.51 9 10 Moore, Connor Q 13 WY-NJ 29.27 27.77 7 11 Oster, Kevin G 14 WY-NJ 26.61 27.88 6 12 Gargagliano, CJ J 14 Tide-NJ 39.76 28.03 5 13 Esposito, P J 13 MCY-NJ 29.58 28.28 4 14 Cavanagh, Colin J 14 Tide-NJ 29.82 28.57 2.5 14 Adsit, David R 13 WY-NJ 30.74 28.57 2.5 16 Blythe, Tom L 14 HCY-NJ 29.98 29.22 1 17 Thomas, Ryan J 13 WY-NJ 30.67 29.24 18 Hong, Jeffrey 13 HCY-NJ NT 29.76 19 Leung, Jason 13 Tide-NJ 30.53 30.37 20 Dougherty, Dan 13 WY-NJ NT 31.10 21 Starczyk, Kordian 13 Tide-NJ 34.99 32.43 22 Palad, John Paolo 13 Tide-NJ 34.37 33.50 -- Jachim, Nicholas J 13 HCY-NJ 35.35 DQ -- D'Angelo, Dylan M 13 Tide-NJ 50.34 SCR -- Hodkey, Ryan M 13 HCY-NJ 36.01 SCR -- D'Angelo, Max M 13 Tide-NJ 44.26 SCR Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Gurrieri, Anthony 13 WY-NJ 58.19 56.69 20 2 Shin, Max 13 WY-NJ 57.82 56.74 17 3 Vanacore, Dan T 13 HCY-NJ 57.81 57.67 16 4 Fellin, Brian D 13 HCY-NJ 59.61 58.68 15 5 Daniel, Matthew R 13 WY-NJ 1:00.56 58.77 14 6 Donadio, Nicandro 14 WY-NJ 1:00.71 58.86 13 7 Pergolizzi, Zachar 14 Tide-NJ 57.88 59.32 12 8 Moore, Connor Q 13 WY-NJ 1:04.05 59.42 11 9 Thompson, Matt E 14 HCY-NJ 1:01.37 59.47 9 10 Hobson, Ryan M 14 WY-NJ 1:02.44 1:00.01 7 11 Haley, Brennan P 14 WY-NJ 1:10.15 1:01.31 6 12 Zhang, Richard C 14 HCY-NJ 1:04.80 1:01.60 5 13 Lane, Nigel J 14 HCY-NJ 1:02.77 1:02.02 4 14 Vanderveen, Scott 14 HCY-NJ 1:04.71 1:02.05 3 15 Oster, Kevin G 14 WY-NJ 57.81 1:02.31 2 16 Gargagliano, CJ J 14 Tide-NJ NT 1:03.84 1 17 Blythe, Tom L 14 HCY-NJ 1:10.49 1:04.10 18 Richards, Jonathan 14 MCY-NJ 1:06.74 1:04.84 19 Broten, Chase G 13 HCY-NJ 1:07.56 1:05.01 20 Reilly, Collin 14 MCY-NJ NT 1:06.97 21 Hong, Jeffrey 13 HCY-NJ NT 1:08.75 22 Myers, Daniel J 13 WY-NJ 1:15.14 1:09.71 23 Dougherty, Dan 13 WY-NJ NT 1:13.63 24 Jachim, Nicholas J 13 HCY-NJ 1:22.55 1:15.80 25 Palad, John Paolo 13 Tide-NJ 1:17.96 1:16.02 -- Luciano, Christoph 13 MCY-NJ 1:19.41 SCR -- D'Angelo, Dylan M 13 Tide-NJ NT SCR -- Hodkey, Ryan M 13 HCY-NJ 1:27.59 SCR -- D'Angelo, Max M 13 Tide-NJ NT SCR Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Shin, Max 13 WY-NJ 1:06.37 1:04.18 20 2 Pesin, Daniel J 14 WY-NJ 1:05.53 1:04.23 17 3 Hobson, Ryan M 14 WY-NJ 1:04.75 1:04.73 16 4 Haley, Brennan P 14 WY-NJ 1:18.03 1:07.49 15 5 Ashton, William 13 MCY-NJ 1:08.55 1:08.52 14 6 Moore, Connor Q 13 WY-NJ 1:12.83 1:08.91 13 7 Pergolizzi, Zachar 14 Tide-NJ 1:07.89 1:10.06 12 8 Richards, Jonathan 14 MCY-NJ 1:10.68 1:10.19 11 9 Zhang, Richard C 14 HCY-NJ 1:09.84 1:10.44 9 10 Lane, Nigel J 14 HCY-NJ 1:12.84 1:12.17 7 11 Vanacore, Dan T 13 HCY-NJ 1:13.09 1:12.53 6 12 Vanderveen, Scott 14 HCY-NJ 1:18.84 1:14.54 5 13 Cavanagh, Colin J 14 Tide-NJ 1:14.66 1:14.57 4 14 Hong, Jeffrey 13 HCY-NJ NT 1:14.90 3 15 Reilly, Collin 14 MCY-NJ NT 1:17.59 2 16 Broten, Chase G 13 HCY-NJ 1:22.99 1:17.73 1 -- D'Angelo, Max M 13 Tide-NJ NT SCR -- Hodkey, Ryan M 13 HCY-NJ NT SCR -- D'Angelo, Dylan M 13 Tide-NJ NT SCR Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Kim, Edward E 13 Tide-NJ 1:18.72 1:09.98 20 2 Stoik, Gray W 14 HCY-NJ 1:21.33 1:14.39 17 3 Fellin, Brian D 13 HCY-NJ 1:16.10 1:15.03 16 4 Donadio, Nicandro 14 WY-NJ 1:18.89 1:18.61 15 5 Daniel, Matthew R 13 WY-NJ 1:21.77 1:18.93 14 6 Pergolizzi, Zachar 14 Tide-NJ 1:15.34 1:19.63 13 7 Vanacore, Dan T 13 HCY-NJ 1:19.60 1:20.11 12 8 Carcano, Brandon 14 Tide-NJ 1:19.23 1:20.80 11 9 Cavanagh, Colin J 14 Tide-NJ 1:23.41 1:22.41 9 10 Reilly, Collin 14 MCY-NJ NT 1:22.59 7 11 Myers, Daniel J 13 WY-NJ 1:28.83 1:22.80 6 12 Adsit, David R 13 WY-NJ 1:37.72 1:23.76 5 13 Richards, Jonathan 14 MCY-NJ 1:27.05 1:27.09 4 14 Broten, Chase G 13 HCY-NJ 1:32.03 1:28.47 3 15 Thomas, Ryan J 13 WY-NJ 1:34.99 1:31.94 2 16 Starczyk, Kordian 13 Tide-NJ NT 1:32.50 1 17 Jachim, Nicholas J 13 HCY-NJ 1:39.61 1:32.71 -- Luciano, Christoph 13 MCY-NJ 1:38.01 SCR Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Stoik, Gray W 14 HCY-NJ 1:08.44 1:02.89 20 2 Kim, Edward E 13 Tide-NJ 1:22.29 1:05.52 17 3 Gurrieri, Anthony 13 WY-NJ 1:14.07 1:08.13 16 4 Witkowski, Richard 13 Tide-NJ 1:20.41 1:09.44 15 5 Chia, Caleb 14 MCY-NJ 1:14.80 1:09.54 14 6 Ashton, William 13 MCY-NJ 1:07.70 1:10.18 13 7 Thompson, Matt E 14 HCY-NJ 1:19.40 1:12.06 12 8 Carcano, Brandon 14 Tide-NJ 1:17.73 1:13.77 11 9 Gargagliano, CJ J 14 Tide-NJ NT 1:15.88 9 10 Starczyk, Kordian 13 Tide-NJ NT 1:20.10 7 11 Leung, Jason 13 Tide-NJ 1:34.54 1:23.30 6 12 Thomas, Ryan J 13 WY-NJ 1:45.29 1:23.61 5 -- Esposito, P J 13 MCY-NJ 1:23.11 SCR Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Kim, Edward E 13 Tide-NJ 2:32.34 2:16.93 20 2 Stoik, Gray W 14 HCY-NJ 2:30.74 2:20.55 17 3 Chia, Caleb 14 MCY-NJ 2:33.85 2:24.66 16 4 Donadio, Nicandro 14 WY-NJ 2:31.37 2:28.88 15 5 Hobson, Ryan M 14 WY-NJ 2:31.63 2:29.14 14 6 Fellin, Brian D 13 HCY-NJ 2:30.49 2:29.44 13 7 Witkowski, Richard 13 Tide-NJ 2:45.68 2:31.56 12 8 Carcano, Brandon 14 Tide-NJ 2:29.36 2:34.16 11 9 Blythe, Tom L 14 HCY-NJ 2:47.41 2:39.05 9 10 Lane, Nigel J 14 HCY-NJ 2:44.64 2:41.80 7 11 Esposito, P J 13 MCY-NJ 2:44.44 2:42.43 6 12 Myers, Daniel J 13 WY-NJ 2:50.36 2:44.78 5 13 Leung, Jason 13 Tide-NJ 2:54.09 2:46.37 4 14 Oster, Kevin G 14 WY-NJ 2:37.47 2:47.53 3 15 Palad, John Paolo 13 Tide-NJ 3:16.91 3:11.77 2 -- Vanderveen, Scott 14 HCY-NJ 3:03.40 NS -- Luciano, Christoph 13 MCY-NJ 3:24.75 SCR Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Huguley, Parker S 15 Tide-NJ NT 24.40 20 2 Lo, Justin T 18 WY-NJ 24.84 24.53 17 3 Hennessy, Ryan M 17 Tide-NJ 24.07 24.60 16 4 Graham, Timothy J 15 Tide-NJ 24.79 25.03 15 5 Taylor, John E 16 WY-NJ 24.48 25.21 14 6 Knepper, Matthew C 16 HCY-NJ 25.76 25.44 13 7 Cifelli, Mike J 18 WY-NJ 27.12 25.56 12 8 Homa, Craig F 17 Tide-NJ NT 25.64 11 9 Swift, Ryan A 15 MCY-NJ 26.13 25.80 9 10 Joyce, Chris J 18 WY-NJ 25.92 25.90 7 11 Bruno, Jake A 15 Tide-NJ 26.21 26.05 6 12 West, Jack M 16 MCY-NJ 26.38 26.09 5 13 Clark, Sean T 15 WY-NJ 25.96 26.16 4 14 Herrera, Steven 17 WY-NJ 24.99 26.37 3 15 Preschel, Ian W 17 Tide-NJ 25.40 26.92 2 16 Woods, Blake A 17 HCY-NJ 26.45 27.45 1 17 Minotti, Nicholas 15 Tide-NJ 31.28 27.51 18 Davidson, Steven R 17 Tide-NJ 26.94 27.53 19 Rodriguez, Steven 17 Tide-NJ 26.96 27.76 20 Bree, Dermot 15 HCY-NJ 34.15 33.66 -- Cifelli, Matt J 15 WY-NJ 32.72 DQ -- Cordeiro, Andrew P 16 WY-NJ 25.22 NS -- Miqueli, Michael B 15 Tide-NJ 36.33 SCR -- Olson, Jack 15 MCY-NJ 28.61 SCR -- Austin, Andrew 15 MCY-NJ 28.35 SCR -- Ganguzza, Alex P 15 Tide-NJ NT SCR -- Bacchia, Christian 16 Tide-NJ NT SCR Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Messerole, Matt 16 WY-NJ 49.59 49.80 20 2 Oster, Michael 16 WY-NJ 50.99 53.38 17 3 Homa, Craig F 17 Tide-NJ NT 55.97 16 4 Park, Andrew 16 Tide-NJ 54.86 56.39 15 5 Taylor, John E 16 WY-NJ 54.49 56.45 14 6 Hennessy, Ryan M 17 Tide-NJ NT 57.11 13 7 Herrera, Steven 17 WY-NJ 55.12 57.37 12 8 Kahl, Christian J 16 HCY-NJ 59.53 59.50 11 9 Woods, Blake A 17 HCY-NJ 58.21 1:01.64 9 10 Scott, Jonathan 15 MCY-NJ NT 1:02.35 7 11 Rodriguez, Steven 17 Tide-NJ 59.24 1:02.72 6 12 Cifelli, Matt J 15 WY-NJ 1:28.72 1:12.35 5 13 Bree, Dermot 15 HCY-NJ 1:14.66 1:15.99 4 -- Trinkle, Matt X 15 WY-NJ 1:01.34 NS -- Clark, Sean T 15 WY-NJ 57.18 NS -- Ganguzza, Alex P 15 Tide-NJ NT SCR -- VanDoren, David R 15 HCY-NJ 1:04.83 SCR -- Austin, Andrew 15 MCY-NJ 1:04.48 SCR -- Cuccio, Michael J 16 HCY-NJ 55.13 SCR -- Zhang, Larry K 16 WY-NJ 54.05 SCR -- Olson, Jack 15 MCY-NJ 1:06.07 SCR Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Messerole, Matt 16 WY-NJ 52.33 53.84 20 2 Oster, Michael 16 WY-NJ 54.77 1:00.80 17 3 Taylor, John E 16 WY-NJ 59.55 1:01.16 16 4 Cifelli, Mike J 18 WY-NJ 1:08.77 1:04.21 15 5 Lo, Justin T 18 WY-NJ 1:03.90 1:05.71 14 6 Huguley, Parker S 15 Tide-NJ 1:19.28 1:08.27 13 7 Graham, Timothy J 15 Tide-NJ 1:10.88 1:08.43 12 8 Minotti, Nicholas 15 Tide-NJ 1:07.83 1:08.90 11 9 Woods, Blake A 17 HCY-NJ 1:04.83 1:09.55 9 10 Park, Andrew 16 Tide-NJ 1:10.89 1:10.55 7 11 Levine, Dan J 17 Tide-NJ 1:07.15 1:10.68 6 12 Trinkle, Matt X 15 WY-NJ 1:14.22 1:12.04 5 13 Scott, Jonathan 15 MCY-NJ NT 1:16.16 4 14 Cifelli, Matt J 15 WY-NJ 1:29.79 1:25.14 3 -- VanDoren, David R 15 HCY-NJ 1:15.79 SCR -- Austin, Andrew 15 MCY-NJ 1:12.50 SCR -- Cuccio, Michael J 16 HCY-NJ 1:04.06 SCR -- Bacchia, Christian 16 Tide-NJ NT SCR -- Zhang, Larry K 16 WY-NJ 58.29 SCR Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Morgan, Matt H 17 WY-NJ 1:03.43 1:06.13 20 2 Park, Andrew 16 Tide-NJ 1:10.39 1:11.20 17 3 Rizzo, Michael J 15 WY-NJ 1:12.95 1:12.65 16 4 Joyce, Chris J 18 WY-NJ 1:10.50 1:16.59 15 5 Huguley, Parker S 15 Tide-NJ NT 1:16.82 14 6 Davidson, Steven R 17 Tide-NJ 1:16.54 1:18.03 13 7 Clark, Sean T 15 WY-NJ 1:15.79 1:18.17 12 8 Scott, Jonathan 15 MCY-NJ NT 1:20.17 11 9 Kahl, Christian J 16 HCY-NJ 1:21.47 1:21.16 9 10 Knepper, Matthew C 16 HCY-NJ 1:22.86 1:21.26 7 -- Cordeiro, Andrew P 16 WY-NJ 1:14.06 NS -- Zhang, Larry K 16 WY-NJ 1:01.82 SCR Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Graham, Timothy J 15 Tide-NJ 59.41 59.21 20 2 Hennessy, Ryan M 17 Tide-NJ 59.22 59.78 17 3 Swift, Ryan A 15 MCY-NJ 1:00.74 1:01.04 16 4 Morgan, Matt H 17 WY-NJ 59.60 1:01.44 15 5 Bruno, Jake A 15 Tide-NJ 1:02.32 1:02.12 14 6 Rizzo, Michael J 15 WY-NJ 1:01.90 1:02.80 13 7 Minotti, Nicholas 15 Tide-NJ 1:03.68 1:03.91 12 8 Levine, Dan J 17 Tide-NJ 1:12.49 1:03.93 11 9 West, Jack M 16 MCY-NJ 1:09.61 1:05.01 9 10 Cifelli, Mike J 18 WY-NJ 1:32.07 1:05.51 7 11 Kahl, Christian J 16 HCY-NJ 1:11.15 1:08.69 6 12 Davidson, Steven R 17 Tide-NJ 1:14.93 1:13.64 5 13 Rodriguez, Steven 17 Tide-NJ 1:10.75 1:15.91 4 14 Preschel, Ian W 17 Tide-NJ 1:13.87 1:18.12 3 15 Bree, Dermot 15 HCY-NJ 1:30.97 1:33.01 2 -- Cordeiro, Andrew P 16 WY-NJ 1:02.58 NS -- Miqueli, Michael B 15 Tide-NJ NT SCR Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM =============================================================================== Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Morgan, Matt H 17 WY-NJ 2:04.37 2:12.19 20 2 Swift, Ryan A 15 MCY-NJ 2:16.91 2:16.44 17 3 West, Jack M 16 MCY-NJ 2:26.30 2:16.56 16 4 Rizzo, Michael J 15 WY-NJ 2:19.54 2:19.65 15 5 Lo, Justin T 18 WY-NJ 2:18.44 2:20.04 14 6 Bruno, Jake A 15 Tide-NJ 2:24.83 2:23.36 13 7 Levine, Dan J 17 Tide-NJ 2:19.87 2:23.38 12 8 Homa, Craig F 17 Tide-NJ NT 2:27.71 11 9 Trinkle, Matt X 15 WY-NJ 2:31.43 2:30.20 9 10 Preschel, Ian W 17 Tide-NJ 2:39.61 2:42.15 7 -- VanDoren, David R 15 HCY-NJ 2:37.98 SCR -- Miqueli, Michael B 15 Tide-NJ NT SCR -- Ganguzza, Alex P 15 Tide-NJ NT SCR -- Bacchia, Christian 16 Tide-NJ NT SCR -- Olson, Jack 15 MCY-NJ 2:46.77 SCR Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Greater Bergen Tide-NJ 'A' NT 1:39.00 40 1) Hennessy, Ryan M 17 2) Huguley, Parker S 15 3) Graham, Timothy J 15 4) Kim, Edward E 13 2 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'A' 1:37.18 1:40.46 34 1) Morgan, Matt H 17 2) Oster, Michael 16 3) Taylor, John E 16 4) Messerole, Matt 16 3 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'B' 1:42.87 1:42.32 32 1) Lo, Justin T 18 2) Shin, Max 13 3) Joyce, Chris J 18 4) Gurrieri, Anthony J 13 4 Greater Bergen Tide-NJ 'B' NT 1:43.69 30 1) Homa, Craig F 17 2) Preschel, Ian W 17 3) Levine, Dan J 17 4) Park, Andrew 16 5 Morris Center Dolphins-NJ 'B' NT 1:46.65 28 1) Richards, Jonathan 14 2) Scott, Jonathan 15 3) Reilly, Collin 14 4) Luciano, Christopher 13 6 Greater Bergen Tide-NJ 'C' NT 1:47.52 26 1) Pergolizzi, Zachary T 14 2) Carcano, Brandon 14 3) Bruno, Jake A 15 4) Davidson, Steven R 17 7 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'C' 1:47.47 1:50.88 24 1) Daniel, Matthew R 13 2) Oster, Kevin G 14 3) Rizzo, Michael J 15 4) Pesin, Daniel J 14 8 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'D' 1:52.66 1:51.67 22 1) Herrera, Steven 17 2) Donadio, Nicandro J 14 3) Cifelli, Matt J 15 4) Cifelli, Mike J 18 -- Greater Bergen Tide-NJ 'E' NT NS 1) Starczyk, Kordian J 13 2) Cavanagh, Colin J 14 3) Leung, Jason 13 4) Palad, John Paolo 13 -- Morris Center Dolphins-NJ 'A' 1:52.62 NS 1) Ashton, William 13 2) Esposito, P J 13 3) Swift, Ryan A 15 4) West, Jack M 16 -- Greater Bergen Tide-NJ 'D' NT NS 1) Gargagliano, CJ J 14 2) Minotti, Nicholas J 15 3) Rodriguez, Steven 17 4) Witkowski, Richard 13 Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'A' 1:49.37 1:46.37 40 1) Messerole, Matt 16 2) Morgan, Matt H 17 3) Taylor, John E 16 4) Oster, Michael 16 2 Greater Bergen Tide-NJ 'A' 2:14.10 1:55.35 34 1) Levine, Dan J 17 2) Park, Andrew 16 3) Hennessy, Ryan M 17 4) Kim, Edward E 13 3 Greater Bergen Tide-NJ 'B' NT 1:56.69 32 1) Carcano, Brandon 14 2) Preschel, Ian W 17 3) Graham, Timothy J 15 4) Huguley, Parker S 15 4 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'B' 2:00.01 1:57.04 30 1) Shin, Max 13 2) Gurrieri, Anthony J 13 3) Daniel, Matthew R 13 4) Cordeiro, Andrew P 16 5 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'D' 2:11.68 2:02.69 28 1) Haley, Brennan P 14 2) Moore, Connor Q 13 3) Donadio, Nicandro J 14 4) Rizzo, Michael J 15 6 Greater Bergen Tide-NJ 'C' NT 2:02.91 26 1) Cavanagh, Colin J 14 2) Pergolizzi, Zachary T 14 3) Bruno, Jake A 15 4) Homa, Craig F 17 7 Westfield YMCA-NJ 'C' 2:04.86 2:02.98 24 1) Hobson, Ryan M 14 2) Joyce, Chris J 18 3) Pesin, Daniel J 14 4) Oster, Kevin G 14 8 Morris Center Dolphins-NJ 'B' NT 2:12.06 22 1) Reilly, Collin 14 2) Scott, Jonathan 15 3) Esposito, P J 13 4) West, Jack M 16 -- Morris Center Dolphins-NJ 'A' 2:14.06 DQ 1) Richards, Jonathan 14 2) Ashton, William 13 3) Chia, Caleb 14 4) Swift, Ryan A 15
Licensed To: Westfield Y | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 6:44 PM 10/19/2008 Page 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DEVILFISH CLASSIC 2008 - 10/19/2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Team Rankings - Through Event 64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Combined Team Scores | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Team | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Westfield YMCA | WY-NJ | 5,766 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Greater Bergen Tide | GBCY-NJ | 2,411 | . | 50 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Morris Center Dolphins | MCY-NJ | 1,258 | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hunterdon County YMCA | HCY-NJ | 1,039 | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Metuchen Edison YMCA | MEY-NJ | 1,028 | . | 50 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | FSPY-NJ | 723 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Total | 12,226.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Female Team Scores | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Team | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Westfield YMCA | WY-NJ | 3,042 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Greater Bergen Tide | GBCY-NJ | 934 | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Morris Center Dolphins | MCY-NJ | 734 | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hunterdon County YMCA | HCY-NJ | 608 | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | FSPY-NJ | 546 | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Metuchen Edison YMCA | MEY-NJ | 504 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Total | 6,368.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Male Team Scores | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Team | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Westfield YMCA | WY-NJ | 2,724 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Greater Bergen Tide | GBCY-NJ | 1,477 | . | 50 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Metuchen Edison YMCA | MEY-NJ | 524 | . | 50 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Morris Center Dolphins | MCY-NJ | 524 | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hunterdon County YMCA | HCY-NJ | 431 | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | FSPY-NJ | 177 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Total | 5,858.00 |