Licensed to Westfield Y Hy-Tek's Meet Manager Devilfish Classic 2009 - 10/18/2009 www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more Results Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== wydf: & 15.83 10/21/2007 Julie A Stankiewicz, FSPY Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Davidson, Lauren B 8 Fspy-NJ 17.67 16.41 20 2 Pyle, Amanda 8 WY-NJ 18.41 17.57 17 3 Iacona, Sophia C 8 Fspy-NJ 19.62 17.64 16 4 Lewand, Martha P 7 Fspy-NJ 19.56 18.03 15 5 Thompson, Keeley 8 WY-NJ 21.16 18.22 14 6 Aibel, Delphine I 8 Tide-NJ 19.46 18.49 13 7 Hitzel, Jillian E 8 WY-NJ 20.14 18.53 12 8 Stamberger, Ainsle 8 WY-NJ 20.98 19.68 11 9 McGann, Julia 7 WY-NJ 22.98 19.97 9 10 DeBenedetto, Jilli 8 WY-NJ 22.54 20.01 7 11 Arber, Sarah 7 Fspy-NJ 23.83 20.13 6 12 Benou, Caroline 8 WY-NJ 23.00 20.49 5 13 Thomas, Bridget 6 WY-NJ 24.51 20.55 4 14 Ganihanova, Aziza 7 HCY-NJ 20.09 21.03 3 15 Cull, Grace 7 Fspy-NJ 25.88 21.07 2 16 Franciscus, Colett 8 Fspy-NJ 23.98 21.15 1 17 Volski, Masha 7 Fspy-NJ 22.75 21.26 18 Compton, Heidi 8 Fspy-NJ 24.78 21.53 19 Frias, Sofia 8 Fspy-NJ 21.44 21.60 20 Hitzel, Amy 7 WY-NJ 24.19 21.68 21 Riordan, Abby 8 WY-NJ 23.31 22.19 22 Stamberger, Haley 6 WY-NJ 24.58 22.21 23 Bagdonas, Aubrey 8 Fspy-NJ 23.33 22.38 24 Krowinska, Marceli 7 Tide-NJ 22.15 22.43 25 Collins, Ciara 7 WY-NJ 24.64 22.90 26 Guerrero, Valeria 8 Tide-NJ 26.04 23.05 27 Hajjam, Manal 8 Tide-NJ 21.63 23.15 28 Compton, Allie 8 Fspy-NJ 23.99 23.17 29 Douenias, Hallie 7 MCY-NJ 25.16 24.13 30 Castillo, Angelica 7 Tide-NJ 22.51 24.58 31 Ryan, Abigail 6 Fspy-NJ 26.00 24.77 32 Buren, Catherine E 7 Fspy-NJ 28.89 24.83 33 Milford, Brianne M 8 MEW-NJ 27.90 25.58 34 McAndrew, Erin 7 WY-NJ 32.21 26.79 35 Calitis, Mikayla A 7 MEW-NJ NT 28.57 36 Kral, Jessica 6 MEW-NJ NT 33.83 37 Fitzgibbon, Briell 5 MEW-NJ 54.01 34.21 -- Zhu, Julia 8 Tide-NJ 24.63 SCR -- Cui, Elaine H 7 Tide-NJ NT SCR -- Gaynor, Sarah 6 MCY-NJ 34.67 SCR Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== wydf: & 35.65 10/22/2006 Eun-Won Park, Tide Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 DiFabrizio, Rachel 8 Fspy-NJ 41.83 40.99 20 2 Van Brunt, Grace M 7 HCY-NJ 53.30 42.17 17 3 Aibel, Delphine I 8 Tide-NJ 41.71 42.25 16 4 Cassiba, Megan R 8 WY-NJ 45.58 42.57 15 5 Lewand, Martha P 7 Fspy-NJ 50.18 43.41 14 6 Barkmeyer, Nicole 8 MCY-NJ NT 43.51 13 7 Hitzel, Jillian E 8 WY-NJ 47.23 43.85 12 8 Clemson, Abigail 8 MCY-NJ NT 44.15 11 9 Thompson, Keeley 8 WY-NJ NT 44.36 9 10 Rai, Isha 8 Fspy-NJ 47.99 46.21 7 11 Zhang, Lucy 8 Fspy-NJ 44.05 47.59 6 12 Burrows, Meghan 7 MCY-NJ NT 48.05 5 13 Scerbo, Juliana 8 MCY-NJ 1:01.05 48.25 4 14 Volski, Masha 7 Fspy-NJ 47.32 50.25 3 15 Taylor, Alexa 7 MCY-NJ NT 50.65 2 16 Ford, Caitlin 8 MCY-NJ NT 53.29 1 17 Castillo, Angelica 7 Tide-NJ 54.18 57.94 18 Haviland, Caitlin 8 WY-NJ NT 58.48 19 Phelan, Kelly 8 MCY-NJ NT 59.19 20 Trevino, Caroline 8 Fspy-NJ 46.99 59.48 -- McGahan, Brenna 8 MCY-NJ NT NS -- Hilty, Julia C 8 HCY-NJ 46.17 SCR -- Crisafulli, Hannah 8 Fspy-NJ 45.25 SCR -- Gaynor, Sarah 6 MCY-NJ NT SCR Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== wydf: & 17.69 10/21/2007 Shannon M Pyle, WY -NJ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Davidson, Lauren B 8 Fspy-NJ 20.81 19.45 20 2 Van Brunt, Grace M 7 HCY-NJ 23.60 21.10 17 3 Thompson, Keeley 8 WY-NJ 25.79 21.62 16 4 Hitzel, Jillian E 8 WY-NJ 25.97 21.75 15 5 Cassiba, Megan R 8 WY-NJ 24.95 22.29 14 6 Barkmeyer, Nicole 8 MCY-NJ 22.69 22.54 13 7 Thomas, Bridget 6 WY-NJ NT 23.87 12 8 Scerbo, Juliana 8 MCY-NJ 26.80 23.91 11 9 Krowinska, Marceli 7 Tide-NJ 23.73 24.28 9 10 Compton, Heidi 8 Fspy-NJ 24.99 25.03 7 11 Ford, Caitlin 8 MCY-NJ 26.33 25.27 6 12 Frias, Sofia 8 Fspy-NJ 25.01 25.44 5 13 Collins, Ciara 7 WY-NJ 28.78 25.69 4 14 Hitzel, Amy 7 WY-NJ 25.81 25.93 3 15 Bagdonas, Aubrey 8 Fspy-NJ 25.44 26.30 2 16 Benou, Caroline 8 WY-NJ 29.10 26.34 1 17 Franciscus, Colett 8 Fspy-NJ 25.88 26.50 18 McGann, Julia 7 WY-NJ 29.51 26.51 19 Guerrero, Valeria 8 Tide-NJ 29.86 26.96 20 Rai, Isha 8 Fspy-NJ 26.01 26.98 21 Hajjam, Manal 8 Tide-NJ 27.23 27.71 22 Burrows, Meghan 7 MCY-NJ NT 28.10 23 Riordan, Abby 8 WY-NJ 31.50 28.12 24 Compton, Allie 8 Fspy-NJ 25.66 28.45 25 Ryan, Abigail 6 Fspy-NJ 26.99 28.47 26 Stamberger, Haley 6 WY-NJ 33.74 29.87 27 McGahan, Brenna 8 MCY-NJ 28.63 29.99 28 McAndrew, Erin 7 WY-NJ 37.81 30.98 29 Phelan, Kelly 8 MCY-NJ 32.24 31.07 30 Haviland, Caitlin 8 WY-NJ 27.98 31.60 31 Calitis, Mikayla A 7 MEW-NJ NT 31.97 32 Kral, Jessica 6 MEW-NJ NT 32.88 33 Taylor, Alexa 7 MCY-NJ 32.62 33.55 34 Fitzgibbon, Briell 5 MEW-NJ 48.89 36.89 -- Cull, Grace 7 Fspy-NJ 26.66 NS -- Zhu, Julia 8 Tide-NJ 27.53 SCR -- Gaynor, Sarah 6 MCY-NJ 35.98 SCR -- Cui, Elaine H 7 Tide-NJ NT SCR Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== wydf: & 21.06 10/23/2005 Liza D MacCowatt, SAY Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Daniel, Jenna 8 WY-NJ 22.99 23.25 20 2 Iacona, Sophia C 8 Fspy-NJ 27.69 23.76 17 3 Compton, Allie 8 Fspy-NJ 28.88 24.71 16 4 Frias, Sofia 8 Fspy-NJ 25.44 25.68 15 5 Zhang, Lucy 8 Fspy-NJ 25.92 26.74 14 6 Volski, Masha 7 Fspy-NJ 31.94 27.15 13 7 Hitzel, Amy 7 WY-NJ 31.60 27.74 12 8 Arber, Sarah 7 Fspy-NJ 30.11 28.43 10 8 Burrows, Meghan 7 MCY-NJ 30.99 28.43 10 10 Ford, Caitlin 8 MCY-NJ 31.04 29.18 7 11 DeBenedetto, Jilli 8 WY-NJ 30.78 29.26 6 12 Compton, Heidi 8 Fspy-NJ 29.05 29.35 5 13 Bagdonas, Aubrey 8 Fspy-NJ 27.11 29.57 4 14 Buren, Catherine E 7 Fspy-NJ 34.57 29.71 3 15 Clemson, Abigail 8 MCY-NJ NT 29.76 2 16 Guerrero, Valeria 8 Tide-NJ 31.97 29.82 1 17 Barkmeyer, Nicole 8 MCY-NJ NT 30.11 18 McGann, Julia 7 WY-NJ 33.01 30.18 19 Krowinska, Marceli 7 Tide-NJ 28.85 30.26 20 Douenias, Hallie 7 MCY-NJ 31.85 31.01 21 Hajjam, Manal 8 Tide-NJ 31.13 31.13 22 Haviland, Caitlin 8 WY-NJ 36.93 31.62 23 Benou, Caroline 8 WY-NJ 34.93 31.81 24 Ryan, Abigail 6 Fspy-NJ 30.22 32.94 25 Rai, Isha 8 Fspy-NJ 27.99 33.99 26 McAndrew, Erin 7 WY-NJ 36.17 34.89 27 Franciscus, Colett 8 Fspy-NJ 27.35 35.19 28 Taylor, Alexa 7 MCY-NJ 36.38 35.52 29 Phelan, Kelly 8 MCY-NJ 34.15 36.02 30 Riordan, Abby 8 WY-NJ 42.00 38.91 31 Fitzgibbon, Briell 5 MEW-NJ 55.84 39.09 32 Trevino, Caroline 8 Fspy-NJ 26.77 39.32 33 Castillo, Angelica 7 Tide-NJ 54.89 40.57 -- McGahan, Brenna 8 MCY-NJ 32.85 NS -- Hilty, Julia C 8 HCY-NJ 35.73 SCR -- Zhu, Julia 8 Tide-NJ NT SCR -- Crisafulli, Hannah 8 Fspy-NJ 27.30 SCR -- Cui, Elaine H 7 Tide-NJ NT SCR Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== wydf: & 17.12 10/21/2007 Julie A Stankiewicz, FSPY Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Davidson, Lauren B 8 Fspy-NJ 19.53 18.13 20 2 Daniel, Jenna 8 WY-NJ 19.31 20.31 17 3 Pyle, Amanda 8 WY-NJ 20.74 20.55 16 4 Clemson, Abigail 8 MCY-NJ 23.68 20.96 14.5 4 DiFabrizio, Rachel 8 Fspy-NJ 21.73 20.96 14.5 6 Cassiba, Megan R 8 WY-NJ 22.11 21.35 13 7 Lewand, Martha P 7 Fspy-NJ 25.98 21.89 12 8 Ganihanova, Aziza 7 HCY-NJ 27.29 23.87 11 9 Thomas, Bridget 6 WY-NJ 31.74 23.94 9 10 Stamberger, Ainsle 8 WY-NJ 25.18 24.63 7 11 DeBenedetto, Jilli 8 WY-NJ 24.03 24.87 6 12 Zhang, Lucy 8 Fspy-NJ 24.93 25.07 5 13 Arber, Sarah 7 Fspy-NJ 26.88 26.61 4 14 Cull, Grace 7 Fspy-NJ 26.32 27.07 3 15 Douenias, Hallie 7 MCY-NJ 33.73 28.15 2 16 Stamberger, Haley 6 WY-NJ 32.44 28.74 1 17 Buren, Catherine E 7 Fspy-NJ 32.22 30.74 -- Trevino, Caroline 8 Fspy-NJ 25.31 DQ Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM =============================================================================== wydf: & 1:25.61 10/22/2006 Eun-Won Park, Tide Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Daniel, Jenna 8 WY-NJ 1:43.95 1:40.04 20 2 Ganihanova, Aziza 7 HCY-NJ NT 1:44.46 17 3 Pyle, Amanda 8 WY-NJ 1:49.04 1:45.25 16 4 Iacona, Sophia C 8 Fspy-NJ 1:58.92 1:45.54 15 5 Stamberger, Ainsle 8 WY-NJ NT 1:47.37 14 6 DiFabrizio, Rachel 8 Fspy-NJ 1:56.36 1:48.02 13 7 Scerbo, Juliana 8 MCY-NJ NT 1:55.13 12 -- Milford, Brianne M 8 MEW-NJ NT DQ -- Aibel, Delphine I 8 Tide-NJ NT DQ -- Van Brunt, Grace M 7 HCY-NJ NT DQ -- Hilty, Julia C 8 HCY-NJ NT SCR -- Crisafulli, Hannah 8 Fspy-NJ 1:50.24 SCR Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== wydf: & 30.00 10/18/2009 Shannon M Pyle, WY -NJ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Pyle, Shannon M 10 WY-NJ 29.92 30.00& 20 2 Oster, Emily E 10 WY-NJ 31.93 31.09 17 3 Murphy, Emily R 10 HCY-NJ 34.42 33.69 16 4 Maloney, Muriel 9 WY-NJ 35.76 34.26 15 5 Phelan, Michaela F 10 MCY-NJ 34.88 34.67 14 6 Rubiano, Danielle 9 WY-NJ 37.09 35.10 13 7 Paoletti, Sydney O 9 WY-NJ 37.65 35.31 12 8 Conlon, Emma 9 WY-NJ 36.98 35.93 11 9 McAuliffe, Amanda 10 WY-NJ 38.06 36.02 9 10 O'Donnell, Erin F 10 MEW-NJ 40.17 36.47 7 11 Thomas, Courtney K 9 WY-NJ 39.48 37.05 6 12 Weldon, Sophia C 9 WY-NJ 39.25 37.51 5 13 Shabataka, Nailah 9 Tide-NJ 38.82 38.15 4 14 Carragher, Maya K 10 MCY-NJ 40.12 39.12 3 15 Castellon, Catalin 9 Tide-NJ 41.24 39.69 2 16 Ryan, Molly B 9 WY-NJ 42.52 39.97 1 17 Hays, Zoe 9 WY-NJ 43.10 40.26 18 Sitton, Kylie 9 MCY-NJ 42.72 40.30 19 Milford, Olivia 9 WY-NJ 45.68 41.31 20 Walsh, Chynna L 9 HCY-NJ 44.85 41.53 21 Dempsey, Claire E 9 MCY-NJ 40.59 42.34 22 Kelly, Maeve B 9 Tide-NJ 45.16 43.18 23 Hanlon, Megan 9 WY-NJ NT 43.42 24 Scalero, Olivia G 9 Tide-NJ 44.25 43.78 25 Scaglione, Bridget 9 WY-NJ 46.23 43.96 26 Amato, Kennedy T 9 HCY-NJ 50.53 44.81 27 Diaz, Melanie C 9 HCY-NJ 48.10 45.15 28 Spivey, Mia A 9 HCY-NJ 45.54 45.24 29 Castillo, Julianne 9 Tide-NJ 50.15 45.46 30 Dlugaszewski, Sam 10 HCY-NJ 45.60 45.52 31 Pandazis, Maria 10 MCY-NJ 56.45 46.33 32 Akl, Kareen A 9 Tide-NJ 40.93 46.54 33 Voorhees, Maddie L 9 HCY-NJ 47.55 46.99 34 Cristaldo, Melissa 9 Tide-NJ 51.14 47.64 35 Logan, Sydney A 10 Tide-NJ 55.53 48.40 36 Hassan, Roshana F 10 Tide-NJ 50.01 49.03 37 Gandhi, Khushi 9 MEW-NJ NT 49.20 38 Swan, Maggie M 9 HCY-NJ 48.84 49.99 39 Miller, Katie M 9 Tide-NJ 55.76 53.88 40 Lim, Kiana 10 Tide-NJ 1:04.50 54.95 41 Sher, Olivia H 9 Tide-NJ 1:04.47 57.33 42 Catala, Victoria I 9 Tide-NJ 1:02.00 1:03.15 43 Goldfarb, Hanna E 9 HCY-NJ 1:06.73 1:04.70 -- Broderick, Brianna 9 HCY-NJ 51.63 DQ -- Carolan, Kristen G 9 Tide-NJ 52.12 NS -- Hilty, Abby T 10 HCY-NJ 39.77 SCR -- Chow, Christine 10 Tide-NJ 56.35 SCR Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== wydf: & 1:07.33 10/23/2005 Kelly M Carroll, SAY Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Murphy, Emily R 10 HCY-NJ 1:24.00 1:17.36 20 2 Trinkle, Jessica M 10 WY-NJ 1:30.82 1:25.47 17 3 Cash, Grace D 10 WY-NJ 1:25.65 1:28.73 16 4 Castellon, Catalin 9 Tide-NJ 1:35.65 1:29.63 15 5 Ratliff, Victoria 10 MCY-NJ NT 1:29.99 14 6 Piascik, Emma 10 MCY-NJ NT 1:30.21 13 7 Carragher, Maya K 10 MCY-NJ 1:34.01 1:30.70 12 8 Siri, Alexa 9 Tide-NJ 1:49.57 1:31.57 11 9 Ushiki, Ariana 10 MCY-NJ NT 1:32.33 9 10 Johnson, Morgan C 10 MCY-NJ NT 1:33.91 7 11 Garcia, Alexia 9 Tide-NJ 1:57.70 1:37.69 6 12 Brennan, Kathleen 9 MCY-NJ 1:49.84 1:38.03 5 13 Wang, Josephine 10 Tide-NJ NT 1:41.46 4 14 Parmar, Neha V 10 MEW-NJ NT 1:44.55 3 15 Castillo, Julianne 9 Tide-NJ NT 1:47.15 2 16 Scalero, Olivia G 9 Tide-NJ NT 1:48.86 1 17 Hassan, Roshana F 10 Tide-NJ NT 1:50.41 18 Cristaldo, Melissa 9 Tide-NJ 2:03.09 1:52.99 19 Logan, Sydney A 10 Tide-NJ NT 1:58.64 20 Lim, Kiana 10 Tide-NJ NT 2:07.88 21 Sher, Olivia H 9 Tide-NJ 2:36.26 2:12.11 22 Catala, Victoria I 9 Tide-NJ NT 2:21.21 -- Manley, Caroline 10 MCY-NJ NT NS -- Carolan, Kristen G 9 Tide-NJ 2:16.33 NS Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== wydf: & 34.57 10/22/2006 Katherine M Curran, SAY Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Pyle, Shannon M 10 WY-NJ 34.36 36.43 20 2 Murphy, Emily R 10 HCY-NJ 39.03 38.54 17 3 Reilly, Emma R 10 WY-NJ 41.12 39.75 16 4 Liang, Amy 10 WY-NJ 45.51 42.33 15 5 Maloney, Muriel 9 WY-NJ 46.32 42.70 14 6 Beattie, Emily H 10 WY-NJ 42.51 42.91 13 7 McAuliffe, Amanda 10 WY-NJ 58.38 44.26 12 8 Weldon, Sophia C 9 WY-NJ NT 44.76 11 9 Dempsey, Claire E 9 MCY-NJ 47.32 47.20 9 10 O'Donnell, Erin F 10 MEW-NJ 54.14 47.57 7 11 Rinn, Kayla E 9 WY-NJ 48.36 48.22 6 12 Gandhi, Khushi 9 MEW-NJ NT 48.43 5 13 Ratliff, Victoria 10 MCY-NJ 51.62 50.58 4 14 Pandazis, Maria 10 MCY-NJ 54.65 51.54 3 15 Dlugaszewski, Sam 10 HCY-NJ 53.77 51.73 2 16 Castillo, Julianne 9 Tide-NJ 55.43 51.81 1 17 Akl, Kareen A 9 Tide-NJ 54.57 53.90 18 Amato, Kennedy T 9 HCY-NJ 1:00.90 53.91 19 Hanlon, Megan 9 WY-NJ NT 56.24 20 Spivey, Mia A 9 HCY-NJ 57.51 56.99 21 Goldfarb, Hanna E 9 HCY-NJ 1:05.23 1:07.75 22 Catala, Victoria I 9 Tide-NJ 1:06.49 1:10.18 23 Broderick, Brianna 9 HCY-NJ NT 1:11.82 24 Miller, Katie M 9 Tide-NJ 1:18.97 1:12.49 -- Swan, Maggie M 9 HCY-NJ NT DQ -- Manley, Caroline 10 MCY-NJ 54.36 NS -- Chow, Christine 10 Tide-NJ 1:16.71 SCR Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== wydf: & 1:32.40 10/18/2009 Michaela F Phelan, MCY -NJ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Phelan, Michaela F 10 MCY-NJ 1:39.12 1:32.40& 20 2 Smith, Mackenize 10 WY-NJ NT 1:37.21 17 3 Walsh, Chynna L 9 HCY-NJ NT 1:37.72 16 4 Piascik, Emma 10 MCY-NJ NT 1:39.67 15 5 Parmar, Neha V 10 MEW-NJ NT 1:44.05 14 6 Fu, Emily 9 MCY-NJ NT 1:44.98 13 7 Carragher, Maya K 10 MCY-NJ NT 1:45.37 12 8 Brennan, Kathleen 9 MCY-NJ NT 1:46.71 11 9 Voorhees, Maddie L 9 HCY-NJ NT 1:49.80 9 -- Carolan, Kristen G 9 Tide-NJ NT NS Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== wydf: & 38.84 10/23/2005 Brenda J Arthur, Tide Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Smith, Mackenize 10 WY-NJ 43.91 42.84 20 2 Beattie, Emily H 10 WY-NJ 43.90 44.33 17 3 Liang, Amy 10 WY-NJ 46.43 44.39 16 4 Oster, Emily E 10 WY-NJ 47.61 45.72 15 5 Rubiano, Danielle 9 WY-NJ 53.52 48.41 14 6 Fu, Emily 9 MCY-NJ 49.09 48.65 13 7 O'Donnell, Erin F 10 MEW-NJ 51.06 48.77 12 8 Rinn, Kayla E 9 WY-NJ 49.62 49.22 11 9 Cash, Grace D 10 WY-NJ 1:04.61 51.32 9 10 Paoletti, Sydney O 9 WY-NJ 55.92 51.59 7 11 Ratliff, Victoria 10 MCY-NJ 52.92 51.67 6 12 Hays, Zoe 9 WY-NJ 55.02 52.33 5 13 Garcia, Alexia 9 Tide-NJ 54.39 53.30 4 14 Wang, Josephine 10 Tide-NJ 55.89 53.55 3 15 Weldon, Sophia C 9 WY-NJ 53.54 54.05 2 16 Ryan, Molly B 9 WY-NJ 56.70 54.35 1 17 Scaglione, Bridget 9 WY-NJ NT 54.69 18 Ushiki, Ariana 10 MCY-NJ NT 54.72 19 Milford, Olivia 9 WY-NJ 1:25.60 55.90 20 Johnson, Morgan C 10 MCY-NJ 57.46 56.30 21 Pandazis, Maria 10 MCY-NJ 56.76 56.43 22 Siri, Alexa 9 Tide-NJ 58.58 57.23 23 Swan, Maggie M 9 HCY-NJ 58.93 59.53 24 Dempsey, Claire E 9 MCY-NJ 56.64 59.78 25 Gandhi, Khushi 9 MEW-NJ NT 1:01.74 26 Dlugaszewski, Sam 10 HCY-NJ 1:05.35 1:05.75 27 Broderick, Brianna 9 HCY-NJ 1:11.24 1:08.95 28 Diaz, Melanie C 9 HCY-NJ 1:05.24 1:09.71 29 Amato, Kennedy T 9 HCY-NJ 1:12.39 1:11.13 30 Goldfarb, Hanna E 9 HCY-NJ 1:15.82 1:11.27 31 Miller, Katie M 9 Tide-NJ NT 1:19.11 -- Spivey, Mia A 9 HCY-NJ 59.72 DQ -- Akl, Kareen A 9 Tide-NJ 57.16 DQ -- Manley, Caroline 10 MCY-NJ 1:01.60 NS -- Chow, Christine 10 Tide-NJ NT SCR Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== wydf: & 1:28.80 10/18/2009 Shannon M Pyle, WY -NJ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Pyle, Shannon M 10 WY-NJ 1:25.36 1:28.80& 20 2 Phelan, Michaela F 10 MCY-NJ 1:40.31 1:36.02 17 3 Liang, Amy 10 WY-NJ 1:42.73 1:41.36 16 4 Trinkle, Jessica M 10 WY-NJ 1:50.75 1:44.04 15 5 Thomas, Courtney K 9 WY-NJ 1:45.43 1:46.39 14 6 Guo, Karinna 9 Tide-NJ NT 1:52.79 13 7 Sitton, Kylie 9 MCY-NJ NT 1:56.47 12 8 Hays, Zoe 9 WY-NJ NT 1:56.60 11 9 Scaglione, Bridget 9 WY-NJ NT 1:56.93 9 10 Parmar, Neha V 10 MEW-NJ NT 2:00.18 7 11 Walsh, Chynna L 9 HCY-NJ NT 2:22.74 6 -- Diaz, Melanie C 9 HCY-NJ NT DQ -- Milford, Olivia 9 WY-NJ NT DQ -- Voorhees, Maddie L 9 HCY-NJ NT DQ -- Hilty, Abby T 10 HCY-NJ NT SCR Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== wydf: & 34.07 10/21/2007 Madison A Hynoski, HCY -NJ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Trinkle, Jessica M 10 WY-NJ 47.24 38.67 20 2 Reilly, Emma R 10 WY-NJ 41.79 42.12 17 3 Conlon, Emma 9 WY-NJ NT 42.35 16 4 McAuliffe, Amanda 10 WY-NJ 51.27 47.33 15 5 Smith, Mackenize 10 WY-NJ NT 51.54 14 6 Piascik, Emma 10 MCY-NJ NT 51.91 13 7 Garcia, Alexia 9 Tide-NJ 1:06.13 54.20 12 8 Kelly, Maeve B 9 Tide-NJ 1:02.43 54.54 11 9 Brennan, Kathleen 9 MCY-NJ NT 54.76 9 10 Fu, Emily 9 MCY-NJ NT 56.85 7 11 Shabataka, Nailah 9 Tide-NJ 58.15 59.68 6 12 Cristaldo, Melissa 9 Tide-NJ 1:14.91 1:11.14 5 13 Sher, Olivia H 9 Tide-NJ NT 1:16.92 4 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== wydf: & 1:58.63 10/18/2009 Karinna Guo, Tide Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Guo, Karinna 9 Tide-NJ NT 1:58.63& 20 Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM =============================================================================== wydf: & 1:16.52 10/23/2005 Kelly M Carroll, SAY Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Oster, Emily E 10 WY-NJ 1:24.32 1:25.93 20 2 Maloney, Muriel 9 WY-NJ 1:28.57 1:27.61 17 3 Conlon, Emma 9 WY-NJ 1:36.95 1:33.29 16 4 Beattie, Emily H 10 WY-NJ 1:34.23 1:34.09 15 5 Thomas, Courtney K 9 WY-NJ 1:39.14 1:35.35 14 6 Cash, Grace D 10 WY-NJ 1:36.16 1:35.48 13 7 Paoletti, Sydney O 9 WY-NJ 1:43.74 1:38.14 12 8 Rubiano, Danielle 9 WY-NJ 1:45.59 1:42.13 11 9 Castellon, Catalin 9 Tide-NJ 1:37.35 1:42.36 9 10 Guo, Karinna 9 Tide-NJ 1:43.16 1:42.93 7 11 Ushiki, Ariana 10 MCY-NJ NT 1:43.30 6 12 Ryan, Molly B 9 WY-NJ 1:48.21 1:43.57 5 13 Shabataka, Nailah 9 Tide-NJ 1:40.24 1:44.79 4 14 Siri, Alexa 9 Tide-NJ 1:47.01 1:46.06 3 15 Sitton, Kylie 9 MCY-NJ NT 1:46.20 2 16 Johnson, Morgan C 10 MCY-NJ NT 1:47.57 1 17 Rinn, Kayla E 9 WY-NJ 1:51.52 1:49.04 18 Kelly, Maeve B 9 Tide-NJ 1:56.53 1:53.96 19 Wang, Josephine 10 Tide-NJ NT 1:57.70 20 Scalero, Olivia G 9 Tide-NJ NT 2:03.84 21 Hassan, Roshana F 10 Tide-NJ NT 2:06.44 22 Lim, Kiana 10 Tide-NJ 2:26.21 2:17.35 -- Logan, Sydney A 10 Tide-NJ NT DQ -- Hanlon, Megan 9 WY-NJ NT DQ -- Reilly, Emma R 10 WY-NJ 1:30.45 DQ -- Hilty, Abby T 10 HCY-NJ NT SCR Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== wydf: & 26.77 10/23/2005 Mara V Valenzuela, SVY -NJ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Basil, Caroline M 11 WY-NJ 32.75 30.59 20 2 Picut, Audrey 11 WY-NJ 32.38 31.02 17 3 Jarpa, Paula 11 Tide-NJ 32.58 32.51 16 4 Drozdzewicz, Veron 12 MEW-NJ 34.48 32.66 15 5 Wilson, Claire 11 MCY-NJ 33.54 32.69 14 6 Bardecker, Emily K 11 HCY-NJ 34.66 32.71 13 7 London, Emily 12 WY-NJ 37.01 32.73 12 8 Hahn, Mackenzie G 12 HCY-NJ 33.40 32.87 11 9 Hays, Charley A 12 WY-NJ 32.19 33.18 9 10 DeSena, Melissa R 11 Tide-NJ 34.23 33.46 7 11 Palumbo, Emma J 12 MCY-NJ 34.85 33.55 6 12 Mattera, Rachel 12 WY-NJ 33.77 33.73 5 13 Siri, Victoria 12 Tide-NJ 34.29 33.90 4 14 Rigatti, Julia M 12 HCY-NJ 33.64 33.98 3 15 Sullivan, Kyra 11 WY-NJ 36.11 34.31 2 16 Fitzgibbon, Britta 12 MEW-NJ 36.81 35.08 1 17 Louw, Rebecca M 12 MEW-NJ 41.64 35.13 18 Sartorio, Lia 11 WY-NJ 40.18 36.68 19 Shah, Salonee 11 MCY-NJ 39.80 37.35 20 Cavanagh, Sabrina 12 WY-NJ 38.55 37.37 21 Whitman, Paige 11 WY-NJ 38.07 37.69 22 Deddo, Emily E 11 MEW-NJ NT 39.56 23 Pettit, Grace 11 WY-NJ 41.73 40.83 24 Smith, Catriona B 12 Tide-NJ 42.96 41.06 25 Prakash, Ananya 11 MEW-NJ NT 43.61 26 Baxi, Nidhi N 11 MEW-NJ 47.21 44.25 27 Ranjan, Kamakshi 12 Tide-NJ 51.30 48.81 28 Thompson, Danielle 12 Tide-NJ 53.79 49.73 -- Mendicino, Katrina 12 HCY-NJ 30.87 NS -- Svechin, Iliana 12 Tide-NJ 52.95 SCR Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== wydf: & 58.29 10/23/2005 Mara V Valenzuela, SVY -NJ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Pena, Jeanarsy F 12 Tide-NJ 1:05.12 1:04.18 20 2 Bagger, Meredith S 12 WY-NJ 1:06.99 1:06.66 17 3 Kelly, Riva H 11 Tide-NJ 1:07.88 1:07.35 16 4 Morano, Elise C 12 WY-NJ 1:06.58 1:08.03 15 5 Phillips, Emma E 12 WY-NJ 1:11.96 1:08.76 14 6 Velez, Vanessa L 11 Tide-NJ 1:07.45 1:08.84 13 7 Kalis, Carly 12 WY-NJ 1:19.01 1:09.61 12 8 Basil, Caroline M 11 WY-NJ 1:08.32 1:10.16 11 9 Mitchell, Allyson 11 MCY-NJ 1:11.70 1:10.60 9 10 Collins, Caitlin F 12 WY-NJ 1:12.72 1:11.94 7 11 Drozdzewicz, Veron 12 MEW-NJ 1:21.55 1:14.01 6 12 Samtani, Sonia 12 MCY-NJ NT 1:14.08 5 13 Wilson, Claire 11 MCY-NJ 1:19.13 1:14.54 4 14 Hession, Erin 12 MCY-NJ NT 1:14.85 3 15 Palumbo, Emma J 12 MCY-NJ 1:15.94 1:16.17 2 16 James, Olivia 12 MCY-NJ NT 1:16.24 1 17 Hays, Charley A 12 WY-NJ NT 1:16.53 18 Bunce, Dessy A 11 HCY-NJ 1:17.82 1:16.66 19 Estler, Kaileigh 12 MCY-NJ NT 1:17.41 20 Olson, Sally 12 MCY-NJ NT 1:17.51 21 Lally, Julianna R 11 Tide-NJ 1:19.41 1:19.03 22 DeSena, Melissa R 11 Tide-NJ 1:16.93 1:19.19 23 DeCotiis, Marina E 11 WY-NJ 1:24.48 1:19.41 24 Ordonez, Victoria 11 Tide-NJ 1:21.89 1:19.50 25 McGann, Emily R 11 WY-NJ 1:16.66 1:20.70 26 Siri, Victoria 12 Tide-NJ 1:32.50 1:20.79 27 Russell, Corinne 12 MCY-NJ NT 1:21.09 28 Fu, Michelle 11 MCY-NJ NT 1:26.64 29 Feliconio, Triana 11 Tide-NJ 1:30.31 1:29.52 30 Whitman, Paige 11 WY-NJ 1:25.58 1:29.74 31 Davidson, Lindsey 11 Tide-NJ 1:24.24 1:30.48 32 Smith, Catriona B 12 Tide-NJ 1:32.97 1:42.15 33 Thompson, Danielle 12 Tide-NJ 2:01.97 2:01.25 34 Ranjan, Kamakshi 12 Tide-NJ 2:10.97 2:06.95 -- Collard, Lauren E 11 MEW-NJ NT NS -- Svechin, Iliana 12 Tide-NJ 2:00.97 SCR Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== wydf: & 29.65 10/23/2005 Mara V Valenzuela, SVY -NJ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Morano, Elise C 12 WY-NJ 36.34 35.12 20 2 London, Emily 12 WY-NJ 41.31 37.96 17 3 Hession, Erin 12 MCY-NJ NT 38.73 16 4 Wilson, Claire 11 MCY-NJ 39.16 38.74 15 5 Louw, Rebecca M 12 MEW-NJ 41.77 39.43 14 6 Mattera, Rachel 12 WY-NJ 37.80 40.22 13 7 Fitzgibbon, Britta 12 MEW-NJ 44.31 40.50 12 8 Sutton, Brooke 11 WY-NJ 44.89 40.65 11 9 Czarnecki, Holly M 12 HCY-NJ 38.80 41.14 9 10 Hays, Charley A 12 WY-NJ NT 43.31 7 11 Sartorio, Lia 11 WY-NJ 47.69 43.70 6 12 Ordonez, Victoria 11 Tide-NJ 43.38 43.94 5 13 Russell, Corinne 12 MCY-NJ 50.75 45.05 4 14 Cavanagh, Sabrina 12 WY-NJ 45.49 45.63 3 15 Shah, Salonee 11 MCY-NJ 47.59 47.46 2 -- Mitchell, Allyson 11 MCY-NJ 37.03 DQ Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== wydf: & 1:12.12 10/18/2009 Jeanarsy F Pena, Tide Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Pena, Jeanarsy F 12 Tide-NJ 1:13.91 1:12.12& 20 2 Day, Courtney A 12 WY-NJ 1:16.42 1:12.84 17 3 Phillips, Emma E 12 WY-NJ 1:20.77 1:14.96 16 4 Duffy, Katherine E 12 WY-NJ 1:17.26 1:15.28 15 5 Chung, Stacey Q 11 Tide-NJ 1:17.92 1:15.47 14 6 Thompson, Sophia C 12 HCY-NJ 1:25.22 1:22.98 13 7 VanKirk, Brianna R 11 HCY-NJ NT 1:22.99 12 8 Romanski, Laura 12 MCY-NJ 1:20.84 1:23.00 11 9 James, Olivia 12 MCY-NJ NT 1:27.35 9 10 Olson, Sally 12 MCY-NJ NT 1:28.13 7 11 Palumbo, Emma J 12 MCY-NJ 1:29.26 1:28.89 6 12 Hahn, Mackenzie G 12 HCY-NJ 1:38.80 1:30.74 5 13 Bardecker, Emily K 11 HCY-NJ NT 1:34.21 4 14 Hill, Madison 11 MCY-NJ 1:31.98 1:34.36 3 15 Estler, Kaileigh 12 MCY-NJ NT 1:38.39 2 -- Bunce, Dessy A 11 HCY-NJ 1:32.46 DQ -- Collard, Lauren E 11 MEW-NJ NT DQ -- Mendicino, Katrina 12 HCY-NJ 1:26.32 NS Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== wydf: & 35.57 10/23/2005 Gooey R Leberfinger, Mariners Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Breckenridge, Jill 12 MEW-NJ 40.89 40.02 20 2 Samtani, Sonia 12 MCY-NJ 40.18 40.71 17 3 Velez, Vanessa L 11 Tide-NJ 40.46 40.79 16 4 Mermer, Johanna E 12 WY-NJ 40.98 41.53 15 5 Thomas, Jamie B 11 WY-NJ 42.40 42.41 14 6 Estler, Kaileigh 12 MCY-NJ NT 43.08 13 7 Hession, Erin 12 MCY-NJ 46.08 43.34 12 8 Jarpa, Paula 11 Tide-NJ 42.60 43.62 11 9 Olson, Sally 12 MCY-NJ NT 43.88 9 10 Myers, Julia C 12 WY-NJ 46.36 44.05 7 11 Fu, Michelle 11 MCY-NJ NT 44.10 6 12 Fitzgibbon, Britta 12 MEW-NJ 48.57 46.19 5 13 Sartorio, Lia 11 WY-NJ 53.61 47.32 4 14 Sullivan, Kyra 11 WY-NJ 54.08 48.04 3 15 DeCotiis, Marina E 11 WY-NJ 48.77 48.32 2 16 Russell, Corinne 12 MCY-NJ NT 48.36 1 17 Baxi, Nidhi N 11 MEW-NJ 58.27 55.34 18 Pettit, Grace 11 WY-NJ 55.96 56.58 19 Deddo, Emily E 11 MEW-NJ NT 56.79 20 Feliconio, Triana 11 Tide-NJ 58.19 59.46 -- Prakash, Ananya 11 MEW-NJ NT DQ Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== wydf: & 1:21.28 10/18/2009 Jeanarsy F Pena, Tide Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Pena, Jeanarsy F 12 Tide-NJ 1:17.97 1:21.28& 20 2 Chung, Stacey Q 11 Tide-NJ 1:25.23 1:23.01 17 3 Thompson, Sophia C 12 HCY-NJ 1:32.14 1:26.38 16 4 Kelly, Riva H 11 Tide-NJ 1:31.38 1:26.93 15 5 Picut, Audrey 11 WY-NJ 1:28.18 1:26.94 14 6 Bagger, Meredith S 12 WY-NJ 1:32.74 1:27.41 13 7 Breckenridge, Jill 12 MEW-NJ NT 1:28.47 12 8 Day, Courtney A 12 WY-NJ 1:32.16 1:28.59 11 9 Kalis, Carly 12 WY-NJ 1:46.60 1:30.43 9 10 Duffy, Katherine E 12 WY-NJ 1:32.06 1:31.71 7 11 Devin, Gwyneth L 11 WY-NJ 1:34.93 1:31.76 6 12 Mermer, Johanna E 12 WY-NJ 1:32.39 1:33.10 5 13 Thomas, Jamie B 11 WY-NJ NT 1:35.02 4 14 Hahn, Mackenzie G 12 HCY-NJ 1:36.54 1:39.44 3 15 McGann, Emily R 11 WY-NJ 1:43.99 1:45.33 2 16 VanKirk, Brianna R 11 HCY-NJ 1:51.52 1:46.88 1 17 Rigatti, Julia M 12 HCY-NJ NT 1:48.13 18 Prakash, Ananya 11 MEW-NJ NT 1:55.43 19 Feliconio, Triana 11 Tide-NJ 2:10.97 1:58.53 -- Mendicino, Katrina 12 HCY-NJ NT NS Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== wydf: & 31.28 10/20/2007 Carly C Whitmer, WY -NJ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Collins, Caitlin F 12 WY-NJ 35.61 34.74 20 2 Mitchell, Allyson 11 MCY-NJ 34.31 35.42 17 3 Samtani, Sonia 12 MCY-NJ NT 35.90 16 4 Devin, Gwyneth L 11 WY-NJ 35.06 36.03 15 5 Myers, Julia C 12 WY-NJ 37.85 36.68 14 6 Lally, Julianna R 11 Tide-NJ 37.73 37.45 13 7 Thompson, Sophia C 12 HCY-NJ 37.83 37.51 12 8 Mattera, Rachel 12 WY-NJ 54.72 38.14 11 9 Jarpa, Paula 11 Tide-NJ 38.70 38.99 9 10 Sutton, Brooke 11 WY-NJ 42.54 40.88 7 11 Bardecker, Emily K 11 HCY-NJ 41.72 44.03 6 12 Sullivan, Kyra 11 WY-NJ 53.82 44.21 5 13 Shah, Salonee 11 MCY-NJ 46.32 47.10 4 14 Thompson, Danielle 12 Tide-NJ NT 1:07.41 3 -- Louw, Rebecca M 12 MEW-NJ 43.43 DQ Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== wydf: & 1:12.18 10/18/2009 Stacey Q Chung, Tide Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Chung, Stacey Q 11 Tide-NJ 1:12.71 1:12.18& 20 2 Collins, Caitlin F 12 WY-NJ 1:23.75 1:18.53 17 3 Devin, Gwyneth L 11 WY-NJ 1:24.76 1:20.73 16 4 Day, Courtney A 12 WY-NJ 1:19.50 1:22.34 15 5 Kelly, Riva H 11 Tide-NJ 1:31.95 1:22.87 14 6 Morano, Elise C 12 WY-NJ 1:32.43 1:24.25 13 7 DeCotiis, Marina E 11 WY-NJ 1:26.67 1:26.92 12 8 Czarnecki, Holly M 12 HCY-NJ 1:32.65 1:28.94 11 9 Hill, Madison 11 MCY-NJ 1:37.95 1:33.76 9 10 Romanski, Laura 12 MCY-NJ 1:42.27 1:36.49 7 11 Bunce, Dessy A 11 HCY-NJ NT 1:39.24 6 12 Davidson, Lindsey 11 Tide-NJ 1:37.91 1:40.08 5 Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM =============================================================================== wydf: & 1:10.70 10/23/2005 Wendy Liu, SVY -NJ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Basil, Caroline M 11 WY-NJ 1:15.72 1:14.85 20 2 Bagger, Meredith S 12 WY-NJ 1:20.69 1:14.99 17 3 Duffy, Katherine E 12 WY-NJ 1:17.30 1:16.87 16 4 Picut, Audrey 11 WY-NJ 1:20.58 1:20.57 15 5 Velez, Vanessa L 11 Tide-NJ 1:17.67 1:20.60 14 6 Kalis, Carly 12 WY-NJ 1:27.15 1:20.71 13 7 Drozdzewicz, Veron 12 MEW-NJ 1:27.64 1:20.72 12 8 Phillips, Emma E 12 WY-NJ 1:22.66 1:21.06 11 9 Czarnecki, Holly M 12 HCY-NJ 1:24.06 1:23.60 9 10 Mermer, Johanna E 12 WY-NJ 1:25.97 1:24.66 7 11 Romanski, Laura 12 MCY-NJ 1:24.82 1:25.23 6 12 London, Emily 12 WY-NJ NT 1:26.18 5 13 Sutton, Brooke 11 WY-NJ 1:30.56 1:26.41 4 14 Breckenridge, Jill 12 MEW-NJ 1:26.76 1:26.61 3 15 Lally, Julianna R 11 Tide-NJ 1:26.31 1:26.73 2 16 Myers, Julia C 12 WY-NJ 1:30.22 1:28.08 1 17 Ordonez, Victoria 11 Tide-NJ 1:30.30 1:28.73 18 McGann, Emily R 11 WY-NJ 1:28.41 1:28.77 19 Fu, Michelle 11 MCY-NJ NT 1:30.69 20 James, Olivia 12 MCY-NJ NT 1:31.04 21 Rigatti, Julia M 12 HCY-NJ NT 1:31.11 22 Thomas, Jamie B 11 WY-NJ NT 1:32.43 23 DeSena, Melissa R 11 Tide-NJ 1:32.55 1:33.19 24 Siri, Victoria 12 Tide-NJ 1:32.65 1:36.90 25 Davidson, Lindsey 11 Tide-NJ 1:33.39 1:38.58 26 Whitman, Paige 11 WY-NJ 1:38.90 1:39.06 27 Collard, Lauren E 11 MEW-NJ NT 1:47.06 28 Deddo, Emily E 11 MEW-NJ NT 1:48.19 29 Smith, Catriona B 12 Tide-NJ 1:50.30 1:48.70 30 Baxi, Nidhi N 11 MEW-NJ 2:15.99 1:49.35 31 Ranjan, Kamakshi 12 Tide-NJ 2:12.75 2:11.34 -- Svechin, Iliana 12 Tide-NJ 2:02.55 SCR Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== 13-14 wydf: & 26.11 10/22/2005 Suzanne G Lemberg, WY -NJ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Dy, Katrina A 14 MEW-NJ 28.75 27.66 20 2 Zhang, Becky V 14 WY-NJ 27.57 27.85 17 3 Reinhardt, Elinor 14 WY-NJ 28.35 28.10 16 4 Arthur, Brenda 14 Tide-NJ 27.70 28.16 15 5 Bangs, Audrey C 14 WY-NJ 28.40 28.31 14 6 McBrearty, Allie 13 WY-NJ 28.37 28.39 13 7 Russo, Maria E 13 HCY-NJ 29.60 28.54 12 8 Kerr, Catherine J 14 WY-NJ 28.76 28.67 11 9 Fan, Rachel Y 13 WY-NJ 29.00 28.88 9 10 Carroll, Caitlin M 14 WY-NJ 27.97 29.02 7 11 Greeley, Victoria 14 WY-NJ 28.76 29.11 6 12 West, Amy L 13 WY-NJ 30.59 29.24 5 13 Subramaniam, Suche 13 HCY-NJ 28.84 29.27 4 14 Korba, Alexandria 14 WY-NJ 28.59 29.37 3 15 Peterson, Kirstin 13 HCY-NJ 29.24 29.42 2 16 Kirk, Nicole L 13 HCY-NJ 28.90 29.51 1 17 VanKirk, Lindsey M 13 HCY-NJ NT 29.93 18 Mezheritsky, Hanna 14 Tide-NJ 28.45 29.97 19 Samtani, Monica 13 MCY-NJ NT 30.18 20 Lombardo, Jess B 13 HCY-NJ 31.33 30.23 21 Davidson, Leanne N 14 Tide-NJ 28.07 30.27 22 Ricci, Colby 13 Tide-NJ 30.24 30.49 23 Blessing, Laura 13 MCY-NJ NT 30.73 24 Bond, Kathleen H 14 WY-NJ 32.48 30.85 25 Ricci, Alex 13 Tide-NJ 30.35 30.98 26 Rice, Meghan E 13 Tide-NJ 37.97 31.03 27 Gleason, Geneva M 13 WY-NJ 32.77 31.64 28 Kaeser, Emma W 14 HCY-NJ 32.91 31.79 29 Papini, Christina 13 HCY-NJ 33.52 32.42 30 Morello, Lena M 13 WY-NJ 33.62 33.07 31 Oberhuber, Kayla E 13 MEW-NJ 34.93 33.59 32 Whitmer, Olivia M 13 WY-NJ 34.96 33.73 33 Filipe, Bridget G 13 HCY-NJ 32.35 33.80 34 Gamarra, Carolina 13 Tide-NJ 33.75 34.63 35 O'Donnell, Kelly S 13 MEW-NJ 36.09 35.30 36 McCartney-Leap, Em 13 Tide-NJ 41.97 35.85 37 Gorini, Anninka B 13 Tide-NJ NT 36.01 -- Weil, Rachel M 13 HCY-NJ 28.79 SCR -- Rivera, Shailene L 13 Tide-NJ 45.97 SCR -- Dodge, Megan J 13 HCY-NJ 29.20 SCR -- Cunningham, Sarah 13 HCY-NJ 34.98 SCR -- Elliott, Verity A 13 HCY-NJ 30.70 SCR -- Cavanagh, Michaela 14 WY-NJ 30.37 SCR -- Subramaniam, Sam M 13 HCY-NJ 33.10 SCR Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== 13-14 wydf: & 57.25 10/22/2005 Suzanne G Lemberg, WY -NJ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Whitmer, Carly C 14 WY-NJ 55.95 57.36 20 2 Reinhardt, Elinor 14 WY-NJ 1:02.06 1:01.47 17 3 Bangs, Audrey C 14 WY-NJ 1:00.76 1:01.63 16 4 Hill, Lindsay 14 MCY-NJ 1:00.67 1:02.22 14.5 4 Carroll, Caitlin M 14 WY-NJ 1:01.28 1:02.22 14.5 6 Peterson, Kirstin 13 HCY-NJ 1:00.96 1:03.13 13 7 Bruning, Hayley E 14 MEW-NJ NT 1:04.62 12 8 Han, Courtney P 14 WY-NJ 1:03.13 1:05.11 11 9 Korba, Alexandria 14 WY-NJ 1:03.48 1:05.37 9 10 Kirk, Nicole L 13 HCY-NJ 1:05.21 1:05.87 7 11 Morrison, Laura 14 MCY-NJ 1:09.20 1:06.29 6 12 Schmeider, Lauren 13 WY-NJ NT 1:06.37 5 13 Clarke, Amanda 13 MCY-NJ 1:05.54 1:07.07 4 14 Gargiulo, Kyla C 14 WY-NJ 1:06.14 1:07.83 3 15 Ricci, Colby 13 Tide-NJ 1:05.84 1:08.50 2 16 Milford, Charlotte 14 WY-NJ 1:08.60 1:08.73 1 17 Miller, Tori E 13 WY-NJ 1:10.24 1:11.01 18 Kaeser, Emma W 14 HCY-NJ 1:11.95 1:12.92 19 Papini, Christina 13 HCY-NJ 1:16.56 1:13.05 20 Filipe, Bridget G 13 HCY-NJ 1:12.27 1:13.92 21 Morello, Lena M 13 WY-NJ 1:14.93 1:14.44 22 Rodriguez, Marilyn 13 WY-NJ 1:13.43 1:16.41 23 Gorini, Anninka B 13 Tide-NJ 1:27.65 1:25.24 -- Elliott, Verity A 13 HCY-NJ 1:06.86 SCR -- Dodge, Megan J 13 HCY-NJ 1:03.19 SCR Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== 13-14 wydf: & 2:06.12 10/18/2009 Carly C Whitmer, WY -NJ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Whitmer, Carly C 14 WY-NJ 2:02.68 2:06.12& 20 2 Dy, Katrina A 14 MEW-NJ 2:17.08 2:11.24 17 3 Hill, Lindsay 14 MCY-NJ 2:15.74 2:18.41 16 4 West, Amy L 13 WY-NJ 2:16.47 2:21.71 15 5 McBrearty, Allie 13 WY-NJ 2:25.77 2:22.84 14 6 Han, Courtney P 14 WY-NJ 2:26.63 2:28.40 13 7 Romanski, Allison 14 MCY-NJ 2:24.64 2:29.07 12 8 Knudsen, Courtney 13 MCY-NJ 2:26.69 2:29.12 11 9 Howson, Megan M 13 MCY-NJ 2:28.96 2:29.30 9 10 Blessing, Laura 13 MCY-NJ NT 2:33.53 7 11 McCauley, Kristen 14 MCY-NJ 2:40.04 2:35.78 6 12 Rice, Meghan E 13 Tide-NJ 2:35.97 2:38.01 5 13 Davidson, Leanne N 14 Tide-NJ 2:18.52 2:40.05 4 14 Baldwin, Caroline 13 WY-NJ NT 2:49.57 3 15 Dy, Danielle A 13 MEW-NJ NT 2:54.36 2 16 McCartney-Leap, Em 13 Tide-NJ 2:59.97 3:03.02 1 -- Rivera, Shailene L 13 Tide-NJ 3:10.97 SCR -- Georges, Amber 14 MEW-NJ 2:30.82 SCR -- Manley, Veronica 13 MCY-NJ NT SCR Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== 13-14 wydf: & 1:04.13 10/19/2008 Maeve V Maloney, WY -NJ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 McBrearty, Allie 13 WY-NJ 1:06.67 1:07.76 20 2 Romanski, Allison 14 MCY-NJ 1:10.30 1:11.93 17 3 Reinhardt, Elinor 14 WY-NJ 1:15.51 1:12.92 16 4 Georges, Amber 14 MEW-NJ 1:22.21 1:14.00 15 5 Baldwin, Caroline 13 WY-NJ 1:12.55 1:14.05 14 6 Fan, Rachel Y 13 WY-NJ 1:14.14 1:14.53 13 7 Sokolow, Shannon D 13 WY-NJ 1:15.50 1:14.71 12 8 Knudsen, Courtney 13 MCY-NJ 1:13.88 1:15.99 11 9 Whitmer, Olivia M 13 WY-NJ 1:20.99 1:19.07 9 10 McCauley, Kristen 14 MCY-NJ 1:19.04 1:19.62 7 11 Hutchins, Belle 13 WY-NJ NT 1:19.95 6 12 Samtani, Monica 13 MCY-NJ NT 1:21.35 5 13 Gargiulo, Kyla C 14 WY-NJ 1:19.28 1:23.54 4 14 Rodriguez, Marilyn 13 WY-NJ NT 1:27.96 3 -- O'Donnell, Kelly S 13 MEW-NJ NT DQ -- Manley, Veronica 13 MCY-NJ 1:32.03 NS -- Calcagne, Maggie 14 MCY-NJ 1:12.54 SCR Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== 13-14 wydf: & 2:33.33 10/18/2009 Erika S Daniel, WY -NJ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Daniel, Erika S 13 WY-NJ NT 2:33.33& 20 2 Lombardo, Jess B 13 HCY-NJ 2:40.99 2:37.13 17 3 Peterson, Kirstin 13 HCY-NJ 2:44.86 2:44.44 16 4 Howson, Megan M 13 MCY-NJ NT 2:48.19 15 5 Milford, Charlotte 14 WY-NJ NT 2:48.89 14 6 Greeley, Victoria 14 WY-NJ NT 2:49.96 13 7 McCauley, Kristen 14 MCY-NJ 3:01.20 2:51.29 12 8 Blessing, Laura 13 MCY-NJ NT 2:53.78 11 9 Kaeser, Emma W 14 HCY-NJ 2:59.34 2:57.40 9 10 Morrison, Laura 14 MCY-NJ NT 2:58.47 7 11 Gamarra, Carolina 13 Tide-NJ 3:11.97 2:59.46 6 -- Manley, Veronica 13 MCY-NJ NT NS -- Clarke, Amanda 13 MCY-NJ NT NS -- Dodge, Megan J 13 HCY-NJ 2:39.71 SCR -- Weil, Rachel M 13 HCY-NJ 2:52.84 SCR -- Calcagne, Maggie 14 MCY-NJ NT SCR Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== 13-14 wydf: & 1:13.21 10/19/2008 Abby R Pires, WY -NJ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Zhang, Becky V 14 WY-NJ 1:13.77 1:16.81 20 2 Hill, Lindsay 14 MCY-NJ 1:16.02 1:17.37 17 3 Kerr, Catherine J 14 WY-NJ 1:18.19 1:20.49 16 4 Bond, Kathleen H 14 WY-NJ 1:24.77 1:22.15 15 5 West, Amy L 13 WY-NJ 1:23.46 1:24.64 14 6 Ricci, Colby 13 Tide-NJ 1:21.76 1:25.56 13 7 Miller, Tori E 13 WY-NJ 1:27.31 1:25.78 12 8 Korba, Alexandria 14 WY-NJ 1:23.06 1:26.71 11 9 Schmeider, Lauren 13 WY-NJ NT 1:27.96 9 10 Knudsen, Courtney 13 MCY-NJ 1:32.17 1:30.98 7 11 Gleason, Geneva M 13 WY-NJ 1:29.14 1:31.84 6 12 Romanski, Allison 14 MCY-NJ NT 1:33.98 5 13 Gargiulo, Kyla C 14 WY-NJ 1:33.52 1:34.09 4 14 Oberhuber, Kayla E 13 MEW-NJ NT 1:36.45 3 15 Morello, Lena M 13 WY-NJ 1:46.94 1:37.11 2 16 O'Donnell, Kelly S 13 MEW-NJ NT 1:41.19 1 17 Gorini, Anninka B 13 Tide-NJ 2:09.66 2:20.38 -- Whitmer, Olivia M 13 WY-NJ 1:41.79 SCR -- Elliott, Verity A 13 HCY-NJ 1:34.48 SCR Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== 13-14 wydf: & 2:45.14 10/18/2009 Becky V Zhang, WY -NJ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Zhang, Becky V 14 WY-NJ 2:38.46 2:45.14& 20 2 Morrison, Laura 14 MCY-NJ 3:07.47 3:04.21 17 3 Kirk, Nicole L 13 HCY-NJ NT 3:07.47 16 4 Miller, Tori E 13 WY-NJ 3:21.44 3:09.79 15 5 Gleason, Geneva M 13 WY-NJ NT 3:12.14 14 6 Lombardo, Jess B 13 HCY-NJ NT 3:13.92 13 7 Gamarra, Carolina 13 Tide-NJ 3:15.97 3:14.04 12 8 Subramaniam, Suche 13 HCY-NJ NT 3:14.60 11 9 Howson, Megan M 13 MCY-NJ NT 3:16.11 9 10 Clarke, Amanda 13 MCY-NJ NT 3:16.66 7 11 Greeley, Victoria 14 WY-NJ NT 3:17.25 6 12 Filipe, Bridget G 13 HCY-NJ NT 3:21.95 5 13 Papini, Christina 13 HCY-NJ 3:34.09 3:23.66 4 14 Milford, Charlotte 14 WY-NJ 3:18.23 3:24.34 3 -- Cunningham, Sarah 13 HCY-NJ 3:11.89 SCR Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== 13-14 wydf: & 1:02.81 10/18/2009 Carly C Whitmer, WY -NJ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Whitmer, Carly C 14 WY-NJ 58.84 1:02.81& 20 2 Arthur, Brenda 14 Tide-NJ 1:04.68 1:05.91 17 3 Daniel, Erika S 13 WY-NJ 1:06.19 1:06.05 16 4 Russo, Maria E 13 HCY-NJ 1:11.36 1:10.38 15 5 Carroll, Caitlin M 14 WY-NJ 1:10.76 1:12.82 14 6 Bangs, Audrey C 14 WY-NJ 1:07.88 1:12.97 13 7 Fan, Rachel Y 13 WY-NJ 1:12.29 1:13.93 12 8 Sokolow, Shannon D 13 WY-NJ 1:13.26 1:15.82 11 9 VanKirk, Lindsey M 13 HCY-NJ 1:16.05 1:16.94 9 10 Schmeider, Lauren 13 WY-NJ NT 1:18.18 7 11 Bruning, Hayley E 14 MEW-NJ NT 1:18.57 6 12 Ricci, Alex 13 Tide-NJ 1:18.14 1:20.27 5 13 Hutchins, Belle 13 WY-NJ NT 1:24.46 4 14 Dy, Danielle A 13 MEW-NJ NT 1:36.43 3 15 Samtani, Monica 13 MCY-NJ NT 1:37.25 2 16 Rodriguez, Marilyn 13 WY-NJ NT 1:38.86 1 -- Mezheritsky, Hanna 14 Tide-NJ 1:16.47 NS -- Subramaniam, Sam M 13 HCY-NJ 1:25.37 SCR -- Cavanagh, Michaela 14 WY-NJ 1:24.34 SCR -- Calcagne, Maggie 14 MCY-NJ 1:21.32 SCR -- Weil, Rachel M 13 HCY-NJ 1:23.64 SCR Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM =============================================================================== 13-14 wydf: & 2:25.59 10/18/2009 Katrina A Dy, MEW -NJ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Dy, Katrina A 14 MEW-NJ 2:31.92 2:25.59& 20 2 Daniel, Erika S 13 WY-NJ 2:27.83 2:28.85 17 3 Arthur, Brenda 14 Tide-NJ 2:27.48 2:33.44 16 4 Russo, Maria E 13 HCY-NJ 2:55.71 2:36.41 15 5 Sokolow, Shannon D 13 WY-NJ 2:41.61 2:37.52 14 6 Subramaniam, Suche 13 HCY-NJ 2:49.79 2:43.51 13 7 Han, Courtney P 14 WY-NJ 2:40.60 2:45.20 12 8 Baldwin, Caroline 13 WY-NJ 2:59.08 2:45.22 11 9 VanKirk, Lindsey M 13 HCY-NJ NT 2:46.58 9 10 Georges, Amber 14 MEW-NJ 2:50.34 2:47.11 7 11 Bond, Kathleen H 14 WY-NJ 2:49.88 2:47.28 6 12 Ricci, Alex 13 Tide-NJ 2:45.83 2:49.72 5 13 Mezheritsky, Hanna 14 Tide-NJ 2:49.14 2:52.79 4 14 Davidson, Leanne N 14 Tide-NJ 2:36.37 2:53.65 3 15 Rice, Meghan E 13 Tide-NJ 2:55.60 2:55.64 2 16 Hutchins, Belle 13 WY-NJ NT 2:56.95 1 -- McCartney-Leap, Em 13 Tide-NJ 3:30.07 DQ -- Cunningham, Sarah 13 HCY-NJ 3:07.56 SCR -- Rivera, Shailene L 13 Tide-NJ NT SCR -- Subramaniam, Sam M 13 HCY-NJ 3:08.14 SCR Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== 15&O wydf: & 24.97 10/21/2007 Suzanne G Lemberg, WY -NJ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Lane, Becky K 17 HCY-NJ 26.94 26.83 20 2 Fleschler, Margaux 16 WY-NJ 26.82 27.25 17 3 Mollinedo, Victori 15 Tide-NJ 26.98 27.38 16 4 Bunce, Jo-Jo D 16 HCY-NJ 26.70 27.44 15 5 Leung, Michelle 17 Tide-NJ 27.12 27.55 14 6 Bangs, Kylie K 16 WY-NJ 28.21 28.03 13 7 Berenholz, Brenna 16 WY-NJ 28.04 28.11 12 8 Roskowinski, Keri 17 Tide-NJ 32.97 28.68 11 9 Fama, Gabriella 17 Tide-NJ 28.39 28.86 9 10 Cormier, Jackie 15 Tide-NJ NT 29.10 7 11 Aguilar, Elizabeth 16 Tide-NJ 29.67 29.14 6 12 Sowinski, Olivia 16 MEW-NJ 30.31 29.37 5 13 Wolfe, Melissa L 15 Tide-NJ 28.84 29.50 4 14 Clarke, Kelly 15 MCY-NJ 28.54 29.59 3 15 Mattera, Jessica 15 WY-NJ 29.12 29.61 2 16 Barwick, Meghan 16 MCY-NJ 28.53 29.62 1 17 Smith, Emily K 15 WY-NJ 29.92 29.87 18 Rivera, Andrea 15 Tide-NJ 29.03 30.04 19 Ganihanova, Kamila 16 HCY-NJ 29.73 30.09 20 James, Brittany M 15 Tide-NJ 30.51 30.74 21 Stoik, Sydney M 17 HCY-NJ 27.39 30.95 22 Basil, Alana K 15 WY-NJ 31.48 30.96 22 Kapadia, Alexandra 15 WY-NJ NT 30.96 24 Cannone, Mady R 15 WY-NJ 31.80 31.35 25 Brody, Kerry 16 MEW-NJ 31.43 31.44 26 August, Melanie K 16 Tide-NJ 31.01 31.94 27 Clauss, Emily J 16 WY-NJ 31.10 32.46 -- Cardona, Michelle 16 Tide-NJ 30.56 SCR -- Ali, Nia 16 WY-NJ NT SCR -- Kalis, Kelly 15 WY-NJ 31.94 SCR -- Ramos, Kiara L 15 Tide-NJ 46.97 SCR Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== 15&O wydf: & 55.63 10/21/2007 Alexandra L Noth, WY -NJ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Hall, Kelly 17 MCY-NJ 57.40 59.63 20 2 Lane, Becky K 17 HCY-NJ 58.97 1:00.44 17 3 Fleschler, Margaux 16 WY-NJ 59.30 1:01.25 16 4 Hwang, Kim J 15 HCY-NJ 59.41 1:01.47 15 5 Beston, Shannon 17 MCY-NJ 58.38 1:01.56 14 6 Myers, Meghan P 15 WY-NJ 1:02.44 1:02.95 13 7 Berenholz, Brenna 16 WY-NJ 1:01.40 1:03.03 12 8 Holt, Leslie G 17 WY-NJ 1:03.31 1:04.01 11 9 Boylan, Meghan C 17 WY-NJ 1:04.87 1:04.54 9 10 Lappe, Meg 17 MCY-NJ 1:04.11 1:04.96 7 11 Sowinski, Olivia 16 MEW-NJ 1:07.39 1:05.04 6 12 Mattera, Jessica 15 WY-NJ 1:04.57 1:05.32 5 13 Hughes, Ryan M 15 HCY-NJ 1:05.34 1:05.48 4 14 Barwick, Meghan 16 MCY-NJ 1:03.65 1:06.01 3 15 Anderson, Moriah 16 MCY-NJ 1:05.71 1:06.32 2 16 Basil, Alana K 15 WY-NJ 1:08.57 1:08.21 1 17 Kapadia, Alexandra 15 WY-NJ NT 1:08.37 18 Brody, Kerry 16 MEW-NJ 1:09.95 1:09.18 19 August, Melanie K 16 Tide-NJ 1:05.69 1:11.21 -- Bates, Alexis 16 MCY-NJ 1:02.28 NS -- Kalis, Kelly 15 WY-NJ 1:09.10 SCR -- Ali, Nia 16 WY-NJ NT SCR -- Yamano, Katie M 16 WY-NJ 1:03.80 SCR Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== 15&O wydf: & 2:12.39 10/18/2009 Brooke E Sweeney, WY -NJ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Sweeney, Brooke E 15 WY-NJ 2:09.24 2:12.39& 20 2 Hall, Kimberly 17 MCY-NJ 2:01.27 2:12.42 17 3 Breznak, Megan 16 MCY-NJ NT 2:15.29 16 4 Aguilar, Elizabeth 16 Tide-NJ 2:18.18 2:16.77 15 5 Berenholz, Brenna 16 WY-NJ 2:14.49 2:18.23 14 6 Leung, Michelle 17 Tide-NJ 2:15.40 2:19.07 13 7 Roskowinski, Keri 17 Tide-NJ 2:20.97 2:19.72 12 8 Anderson, Moriah 16 MCY-NJ 2:20.97 2:24.85 11 9 Boylan, Meghan C 17 WY-NJ 2:20.73 2:25.71 9 10 Cormier, Jackie 15 Tide-NJ NT 2:26.30 7 11 Clauss, Emily J 16 WY-NJ 2:24.27 2:27.03 6 12 James, Brittany M 15 Tide-NJ 2:36.08 2:34.74 5 13 August, Melanie K 16 Tide-NJ 2:36.37 2:35.08 4 -- Ramos, Kiara L 15 Tide-NJ 2:47.97 SCR -- Bunce, Jo-Jo D 16 HCY-NJ 2:11.07 SCR Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== 15&O wydf: & 1:04.10 10/21/2007 Suzanne G Lemberg, WY -NJ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Hall, Kimberly 17 MCY-NJ 1:01.98 1:07.24 20 2 Sweeney, Brooke E 15 WY-NJ 1:05.98 1:08.20 17 3 Aguilar, Elizabeth 16 Tide-NJ 1:09.41 1:09.78 16 4 Thomas, Summer H 16 WY-NJ 1:11.75 1:10.19 15 5 Kaveney, Meg E 16 WY-NJ 1:10.20 1:10.39 14 6 Pires, Abby R 15 WY-NJ 1:10.05 1:11.04 13 7 Smith, Emily K 15 WY-NJ 1:11.35 1:13.59 12 8 Wolfe, Melissa L 15 Tide-NJ 1:11.88 1:13.67 11 9 Sowinski, Olivia 16 MEW-NJ 1:15.59 1:14.44 9 10 Rivera, Andrea 15 Tide-NJ 1:12.12 1:17.42 7 11 Hays, Hannah A 15 WY-NJ 1:13.71 1:17.87 6 12 Ganihanova, Kamila 16 HCY-NJ 1:14.53 1:19.10 5 13 Cormier, Jackie 15 Tide-NJ NT 1:19.30 4 14 Clauss, Emily J 16 WY-NJ 1:19.25 1:20.71 3 15 Cannone, Mady R 15 WY-NJ 1:22.52 1:20.79 2 16 Stoik, Sydney M 17 HCY-NJ 1:19.55 1:23.16 1 -- Ali, Nia 16 WY-NJ NT SCR -- Yamano, Katie M 16 WY-NJ 1:12.66 SCR Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== 15&O wydf: & 2:19.36 10/18/2009 Kim J Hwang, HCY -NJ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Hwang, Kim J 15 HCY-NJ 2:16.68 2:19.36& 20 2 Beston, Shannon 17 MCY-NJ 2:25.55 2:29.65 17 3 Breznak, Megan 16 MCY-NJ NT 2:32.55 16 4 Myers, Meghan P 15 WY-NJ 2:31.40 2:32.63 15 5 Bunce, Jo-Jo D 16 HCY-NJ 2:31.25 2:37.84 14 6 Lane, Becky K 17 HCY-NJ 2:43.57 2:37.87 13 7 Lappe, Meg 17 MCY-NJ 2:27.00 2:38.49 12 8 Hughes, Ryan M 15 HCY-NJ 2:37.82 2:39.78 11 -- Bates, Alexis 16 MCY-NJ NT NS Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== 15&O wydf: & 1:11.13 10/18/2009 Abby R Pires, WY -NJ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Pires, Abby R 15 WY-NJ 1:08.75 1:11.13& 20 2 Thomas, Summer H 16 WY-NJ 1:14.69 1:16.33 17 3 Kaveney, Meg E 16 WY-NJ 1:13.89 1:17.81 16 4 Fama, Gabriella 17 Tide-NJ 1:18.62 1:19.37 15 5 Smith, Emily K 15 WY-NJ 1:20.07 1:22.86 14 6 Leung, Michelle 17 Tide-NJ 1:22.04 1:24.58 13 7 Wolfe, Melissa L 15 Tide-NJ 1:20.58 1:27.25 12 8 Basil, Alana K 15 WY-NJ 1:25.79 1:28.04 11 9 Rivera, Andrea 15 Tide-NJ 1:25.72 1:30.02 9 10 Cannone, Mady R 15 WY-NJ 1:29.84 1:31.00 7 11 Barwick, Meghan 16 MCY-NJ 1:29.68 1:32.23 6 12 Anderson, Moriah 16 MCY-NJ 1:25.64 1:37.58 5 -- Hall, Kelly 17 MCY-NJ 1:08.32 NS -- Kalis, Kelly 15 WY-NJ 1:30.23 SCR Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== 15&O wydf: & 2:40.83 10/18/2009 Abby R Pires, WY -NJ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Pires, Abby R 15 WY-NJ 2:34.86 2:40.83& 20 2 Myers, Meghan P 15 WY-NJ 2:48.96 2:53.92 17 3 Breznak, Megan 16 MCY-NJ NT 3:00.86 16 4 Chen, Margaret 16 MEW-NJ 3:04.71 3:01.71 15 -- Fama, Gabriella 17 Tide-NJ 2:52.53 NS -- Bates, Alexis 16 MCY-NJ 3:20.20 NS Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== 15&O wydf: & 1:03.50 10/21/2007 Kathleen R Dela Cruz, Met-Ed YMCA Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Thomas, Summer H 16 WY-NJ 1:06.86 1:07.30 20 2 Mollinedo, Victori 15 Tide-NJ 1:05.92 1:08.03 17 3 Hall, Kelly 17 MCY-NJ 1:01.34 1:08.10 16 4 Bangs, Kylie K 16 WY-NJ 1:10.70 1:09.07 15 5 Hwang, Kim J 15 HCY-NJ 1:12.53 1:12.86 14 6 Lappe, Meg 17 MCY-NJ 1:05.15 1:13.11 13 7 Boylan, Meghan C 17 WY-NJ 1:13.26 1:14.82 12 8 Beston, Shannon 17 MCY-NJ 1:08.24 1:14.92 11 9 Kapadia, Alexandra 15 WY-NJ NT 1:21.66 9 10 Mattera, Jessica 15 WY-NJ 1:16.76 1:21.89 7 11 Hughes, Ryan M 15 HCY-NJ 1:21.42 1:22.02 6 -- Clarke, Kelly 15 MCY-NJ 1:06.37 NS -- Cardona, Michelle 16 Tide-NJ 1:13.00 SCR Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM =============================================================================== 15&O wydf: & 2:22.92 10/19/2008 Kim L Rizzo, WY -NJ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Fleschler, Margaux 16 WY-NJ 2:26.74 2:29.19 20 2 Sweeney, Brooke E 15 WY-NJ 2:27.79 2:29.69 17 3 Mollinedo, Victori 15 Tide-NJ 2:30.27 2:33.89 16 4 Clarke, Kelly 15 MCY-NJ 2:34.60 2:39.08 15 5 Holt, Leslie G 17 WY-NJ 2:32.21 2:41.11 14 6 Chen, Margaret 16 MEW-NJ 2:42.08 2:43.16 13 7 Roskowinski, Keri 17 Tide-NJ 3:00.97 2:43.93 12 8 Ganihanova, Kamila 16 HCY-NJ 2:39.96 2:44.33 11 9 Brody, Kerry 16 MEW-NJ 2:54.85 2:53.15 9 10 James, Brittany M 15 Tide-NJ 2:55.08 2:56.01 7 11 Stoik, Sydney M 17 HCY-NJ 2:36.69 3:01.03 6 -- Ramos, Kiara L 15 Tide-NJ 3:25.97 SCR -- Cardona, Michelle 16 Tide-NJ 2:53.30 SCR -- Hall, Kimberly 17 MCY-NJ 2:22.52 SCR Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== wydf: & 15.14 10/22/2006 Ryan J Daniel, WY -NJ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 D'Amore, Logan G 8 Fspy-NJ 22.55 18.00 20 2 Chen, Matthew F 7 WY-NJ 21.31 18.33 17 3 Jarpa, Juan S 8 Tide-NJ 18.46 18.38 16 4 Betman, Luciano 8 Fspy-NJ 18.47 19.09 15 5 Somick, Steven P 7 Tide-NJ 18.29 19.32 14 6 Vaden, Michael 8 WY-NJ 21.21 19.57 13 7 Kelly, Rick 7 Tide-NJ 18.94 19.72 12 8 Shao, Alan 8 Fspy-NJ 23.99 20.63 11 9 Siegel, Tucker 8 WY-NJ 24.82 20.88 9 10 Prieto, Cooper 8 WY-NJ 23.38 20.96 7 11 Chen, Austin 8 WY-NJ 25.14 21.29 6 12 Murphy, Colin 8 WY-NJ 21.98 21.73 5 13 Yang, Jeffrey 8 WY-NJ 25.86 21.83 4 14 Garifalos, Peter M 6 Tide-NJ 23.43 22.36 3 15 Youssef, Zachary 8 WY-NJ 21.54 23.31 2 16 Riordan, Michael 6 WY-NJ 30.00 23.82 1 17 Valentin, Christia 8 Tide-NJ 27.68 25.37 18 Kapadia, Andrew 7 WY-NJ 32.98 25.88 19 McArdle, Christoph 8 Fspy-NJ 25.11 27.09 20 Smirnov, Terry 6 Tide-NJ 28.68 27.72 21 Singh, Alvin A 8 MEW-NJ NT 28.65 22 Fricker, Leo N 7 Tide-NJ 27.96 29.74 23 Thomas, Ben J 6 HCY-NJ NT 33.64 24 Chen, Colby 8 Fspy-NJ 25.67 34.08 -- Suen, Ashlen 8 WY-NJ 20.28 NS Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== wydf: & 33.90 10/22/2006 Ryan J Daniel, WY -NJ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 D'Amore, Logan G 8 Fspy-NJ 46.77 39.11 20 2 McGann, Timothy B 8 WY-NJ 44.36 41.08 17 3 Moore, Thomas 8 WY-NJ 48.62 43.15 16 4 Markwant, Dominic 8 MEW-NJ NT 43.62 15 5 Chen, Matthew F 7 WY-NJ NT 43.68 14 6 Betman, Luciano 8 Fspy-NJ 43.71 45.57 13 7 Cipoletti, Ryan 8 MCY-NJ NT 47.54 12 8 Lynch, Kevin 7 MCY-NJ NT 55.05 11 9 Jha, Aayush 8 Fspy-NJ 48.88 55.70 9 10 Scanlon, Kieran P 8 Fspy-NJ 1:04.50 57.75 7 11 Ippolito, Michael 8 MCY-NJ NT 1:02.18 6 12 Singh, Alvin A 8 MEW-NJ NT 1:03.30 5 13 Carragher, Liam 8 MCY-NJ NT 1:07.92 4 14 Clemson, Eric 7 MCY-NJ NT 1:14.34 3 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== wydf: & 19.46 10/19/2008 Zachary A Arber, FSPY Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Markwant, Dominic 8 MEW-NJ 25.51 22.33 20 2 Murphy, Colin 8 WY-NJ 25.98 24.14 17 3 Youssef, Zachary 8 WY-NJ 26.46 24.57 16 4 D'Amore, Logan G 8 Fspy-NJ 25.79 25.09 15 5 Vaden, Michael 8 WY-NJ 25.89 25.11 14 6 Kapadia, Andrew 7 WY-NJ 36.05 25.13 13 7 Shao, Alan 8 Fspy-NJ 25.89 25.27 12 8 Prieto, Cooper 8 WY-NJ 27.25 25.76 11 9 Yang, Jeffrey 8 WY-NJ 24.90 26.26 9 10 Cipoletti, Ryan 8 MCY-NJ NT 26.93 7 11 Somick, Steven P 7 Tide-NJ 26.49 27.44 6 12 Valentin, Christia 8 Tide-NJ NT 27.96 5 13 Riordan, Michael 6 WY-NJ 32.25 28.31 4 14 Carragher, Liam 8 MCY-NJ 33.94 30.22 3 15 Lynch, Kevin 7 MCY-NJ 29.27 31.28 2 16 Garifalos, Peter M 6 Tide-NJ 37.14 31.42 1 17 Fricker, Leo N 7 Tide-NJ 31.70 31.82 18 Smirnov, Terry 6 Tide-NJ 29.17 32.46 19 Clemson, Eric 7 MCY-NJ 36.32 36.25 -- Thomas, Ben J 6 HCY-NJ NT DQ Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== wydf: & 21.69 10/21/2007 Jack M Naughton, WY -NJ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 McGann, Timothy B 8 WY-NJ 25.36 23.10 20 2 Youssef, Zachary 8 WY-NJ 29.55 25.49 17 3 Chen, Matthew F 7 WY-NJ 31.65 25.98 16 4 Cipoletti, Ryan 8 MCY-NJ 27.38 26.32 15 5 Ippolito, Michael 8 MCY-NJ 30.66 26.97 14 6 Chen, Austin 8 WY-NJ 32.31 28.41 13 7 Vaden, Michael 8 WY-NJ 31.78 28.74 12 8 Yang, Jeffrey 8 WY-NJ 34.71 30.38 11 9 Shao, Alan 8 Fspy-NJ 26.99 30.83 9 10 Fricker, Leo N 7 Tide-NJ 33.17 31.11 7 11 Siegel, Tucker 8 WY-NJ 38.20 31.37 6 12 Valentin, Christia 8 Tide-NJ NT 32.69 5 13 Clemson, Eric 7 MCY-NJ 34.46 32.90 4 14 Riordan, Michael 6 WY-NJ 38.90 33.10 3 15 Scanlon, Kieran P 8 Fspy-NJ 32.21 33.97 2 16 Murphy, Colin 8 WY-NJ NT 36.41 1 17 Lynch, Kevin 7 MCY-NJ 37.06 36.47 18 McArdle, Christoph 8 Fspy-NJ 28.99 36.66 19 Somick, Steven P 7 Tide-NJ NT 39.91 20 Smirnov, Terry 6 Tide-NJ NT 40.19 21 Singh, Alvin A 8 MEW-NJ NT 40.81 22 Chen, Colby 8 Fspy-NJ 29.77 41.77 23 Garifalos, Peter M 6 Tide-NJ 42.63 46.87 -- Jha, Aayush 8 Fspy-NJ 27.88 DQ -- Kelly, Rick 7 Tide-NJ 25.83 DQ -- Carragher, Liam 8 MCY-NJ 37.92 DQ Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== wydf: & 17.23 10/23/2005 Jason J Arthur, Tide Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Jarpa, Juan S 8 Tide-NJ 22.78 21.93 20 2 Betman, Luciano 8 Fspy-NJ 23.09 22.62 17 3 Moore, Thomas 8 WY-NJ 37.02 22.98 16 4 Kelly, Rick 7 Tide-NJ 23.01 23.72 15 5 Prieto, Cooper 8 WY-NJ 28.42 26.36 14 6 Chen, Austin 8 WY-NJ 40.13 29.38 13 7 Ippolito, Michael 8 MCY-NJ NT 30.89 12 8 McArdle, Christoph 8 Fspy-NJ 27.10 39.26 11 -- Jha, Aayush 8 Fspy-NJ 26.55 DQ -- Scanlon, Kieran P 8 Fspy-NJ 40.79 DQ -- Kapadia, Andrew 7 WY-NJ 56.23 DQ -- Chen, Colby 8 Fspy-NJ 26.76 DQ -- Suen, Ashlen 8 WY-NJ 26.76 NS Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM =============================================================================== wydf: & 1:26.39 10/22/2006 Ryan J Daniel, WY -NJ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 McGann, Timothy B 8 WY-NJ NT 1:43.70 20 2 Jarpa, Juan S 8 Tide-NJ NT 1:46.99 17 3 Moore, Thomas 8 WY-NJ NT 1:47.36 16 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== wydf: & 29.10 10/23/2005 Ryan J Gajdzisz, FSPY Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Morgan, Griff 10 WY-NJ 28.68 29.66 20 2 Amato, Chandler J 10 HCY-NJ 30.56 30.87 17 3 Yeadon, Zach S 10 HCY-NJ 31.91 31.39 16 4 Youssef, Nicholas 10 WY-NJ 33.90 33.09 15 5 Bates, Nicky 10 MCY-NJ 34.61 33.21 14 6 Barmakian, Matthew 9 WY-NJ 34.07 33.51 13 7 Bradshaw, Christen 10 Tide-NJ 33.52 33.61 12 8 Naughton, Jack M 10 WY-NJ 33.80 33.77 11 9 Palpallatoc, Joshu 10 Tide-NJ 36.00 34.16 9 10 Stiles, Jon 9 WY-NJ 40.80 35.52 7 11 Harris, Matthew 10 WY-NJ 34.92 35.58 6 12 McGovern, Rory P 9 WY-NJ 40.81 35.69 5 13 Woolhouse, Paul M 9 HCY-NJ 38.75 35.78 4 14 Bram, Noah 10 WY-NJ 37.37 35.99 3 15 Flood, Brendan 9 MCY-NJ 37.62 36.07 2 16 Warren, Steven D 10 WY-NJ 40.13 36.93 1 17 Cifelli, Jack 9 WY-NJ 41.44 38.61 18 Wang, Kevin 10 WY-NJ 43.12 39.74 19 Siegel, Brady 10 WY-NJ 39.46 40.42 20 Pettit, John 10 WY-NJ 43.78 40.45 21 Hickman, Mason 9 WY-NJ 43.33 42.09 22 Sartorio, Ellis 9 WY-NJ 46.43 42.97 23 Chegu, Advith 9 MEW-NJ 49.44 43.73 24 Gigantino, Joseph 9 MCY-NJ 44.67 44.27 25 Goetzke, Matthew S 10 HCY-NJ 44.18 46.20 26 Wagner, Dylan 9 WY-NJ 48.07 46.96 27 Phelps, Dmitri S 9 HCY-NJ 49.86 51.02 28 Brady, Sean E 9 Tide-NJ 59.11 1:04.02 -- Denzer, Sam S 10 HCY-NJ 47.04 NS -- Del Gallego, Alexa 10 Tide-NJ 41.35 SCR -- Wind, Alex 9 Tide-NJ 33.33 SCR -- Mohan, Kabir 9 WY-NJ 48.74 SCR -- Mikadze, Luka 9 Tide-NJ 40.00 SCR -- Slattery, Ryan T 11 Tide-NJ 38.75 SCR Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== wydf: & 1:04.39 10/23/2005 Ryan J Gajdzisz, FSPY Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Scerbo, Joseph 10 MCY-NJ 1:10.73 1:08.60 20 2 Yeadon, Zach S 10 HCY-NJ 1:28.36 1:10.01 17 3 Patzelt, Michael T 10 Tide-NJ 1:20.46 1:17.04 16 4 Bradshaw, Christen 10 Tide-NJ 1:24.98 1:18.52 15 5 Collins, Aedan P 10 WY-NJ 1:24.27 1:19.68 14 6 Palumbo, Dominic 9 MCY-NJ NT 1:21.55 13 7 Ribeiro, Branden 10 MEW-NJ NT 1:22.97 12 8 Palpallatoc, Joshu 10 Tide-NJ 1:22.19 1:23.19 11 9 Woolhouse, Paul M 9 HCY-NJ 1:33.45 1:23.94 9 10 Prystupa, Alex 10 WY-NJ NT 1:25.69 7 11 Highet, Jason W 9 Tide-NJ NT 1:29.17 6 12 Donetz, Tommy A 10 HCY-NJ NT 1:36.41 5 13 Gigantino, Joseph 9 MCY-NJ NT 1:39.26 4 14 Jayanth, Armaan 9 MEW-NJ NT 1:40.40 3 15 Goetzke, Matthew S 10 HCY-NJ NT 1:48.06 2 16 Ranjan, Thaalank 10 Tide-NJ NT 1:52.75 1 17 Phelps, Dmitri S 9 HCY-NJ NT 2:05.27 18 Brady, Sean E 9 Tide-NJ NT 2:13.56 -- Chen, Justin 10 MEW-NJ 1:28.59 SCR -- Slattery, Ryan T 11 Tide-NJ NT SCR -- Mikadze, Luka 9 Tide-NJ 1:34.07 SCR Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== wydf: & 34.03 10/23/2005 Dylan Sali, SVY -NJ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Barmakian, Matthew 9 WY-NJ 37.02 37.11 20 2 Bebel, Eric M 9 WY-NJ NT 42.50 17 3 Bram, Noah 10 WY-NJ 41.13 43.49 16 4 Stiles, Jon 9 WY-NJ 53.58 45.45 15 5 Bebel, Ryan J 9 WY-NJ NT 46.03 14 6 Warren, Steven D 10 WY-NJ 45.67 46.61 13 7 Chen, Joseph 10 WY-NJ 46.95 48.02 12 8 Sartorio, Ellis 9 WY-NJ 54.57 48.91 11 9 Wang, Kevin 10 WY-NJ 51.96 49.47 9 10 Cifelli, Jack 9 WY-NJ 58.62 51.25 7 11 Wagner, Dylan 9 WY-NJ NT 57.80 6 -- Mohan, Kabir 9 WY-NJ 1:09.27 SCR Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== wydf: & 1:24.96 10/18/2009 Chandler J Amato, HCY -NJ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Amato, Chandler J 10 HCY-NJ NT 1:24.96& 20 2 Harris, Matthew 10 WY-NJ NT 1:27.17 17 3 Bates, Nicky 10 MCY-NJ 1:27.47 1:27.94 16 4 Ashtikar, Rutvik 10 MEW-NJ NT 1:41.96 15 5 Donetz, Tommy A 10 HCY-NJ NT 1:46.17 14 6 Jayanth, Armaan 9 MEW-NJ NT 1:47.53 13 7 Pettit, John 10 WY-NJ NT 1:48.17 12 8 Gigantino, Joseph 9 MCY-NJ NT 1:59.52 11 -- Collins, Aedan P 10 WY-NJ NT DQ Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== wydf: & 39.54 10/19/2008 Daniel Y Hui, Met-Ed YMCA Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Daniel, Colin R 10 WY-NJ 39.35 40.55 20 2 Naughton, Jack M 10 WY-NJ 44.76 43.52 17 3 Picut, Kyle 9 WY-NJ 52.89 43.74 16 4 Bebel, Ryan J 9 WY-NJ 48.03 43.86 15 5 Yeadon, Zach S 10 HCY-NJ 45.09 46.13 14 6 Ribeiro, Branden 10 MEW-NJ NT 47.48 13 7 Ashtikar, Rutvik 10 MEW-NJ 51.44 47.49 12 8 Warren, Steven D 10 WY-NJ 50.66 48.55 11 9 Wang, Kevin 10 WY-NJ 51.16 50.77 9 10 Bram, Noah 10 WY-NJ 50.88 50.81 7 11 Harris, Matthew 10 WY-NJ 52.71 51.61 6 12 Donetz, Tommy A 10 HCY-NJ 56.24 54.79 5 13 Highet, Jason W 9 Tide-NJ 56.87 55.10 4 14 Cifelli, Jack 9 WY-NJ 55.79 56.07 3 15 Sartorio, Ellis 9 WY-NJ 1:02.97 57.11 2 16 Denzer, Sam S 10 HCY-NJ 55.10 57.39 1 17 Stiles, Jon 9 WY-NJ 1:12.48 58.69 18 Hickman, Mason 9 WY-NJ 1:07.22 59.60 19 Wagner, Dylan 9 WY-NJ NT 1:11.48 -- Chegu, Advith 9 MEW-NJ NT DQ -- Brady, Sean E 9 Tide-NJ NT DQ -- Ranjan, Thaalank 10 Tide-NJ 1:29.12 DQ -- Mohan, Kabir 9 WY-NJ 1:17.52 SCR -- Palad, Jeremy M 10 Tide-NJ 45.58 SCR Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== wydf: & 1:30.07 10/18/2009 Colin R Daniel, WY -NJ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Daniel, Colin R 10 WY-NJ 1:27.44 1:30.07& 20 2 Amato, Chandler J 10 HCY-NJ NT 1:36.66 17 3 Morgan, Griff 10 WY-NJ 2:07.53 1:37.03 16 4 Picut, Kyle 9 WY-NJ 1:45.23 1:38.54 15 5 Bebel, Ryan J 9 WY-NJ NT 1:38.70 14 6 Youssef, Nicholas 10 WY-NJ 1:46.36 1:39.02 13 7 Bebel, Eric M 9 WY-NJ NT 1:41.77 12 8 Prystupa, Alex 10 WY-NJ NT 1:41.86 11 9 Chen, Joseph 10 WY-NJ 1:40.87 1:43.65 9 10 Patzelt, Michael T 10 Tide-NJ 1:51.23 1:47.78 7 11 Bates, Nicky 10 MCY-NJ NT 1:51.58 6 12 Siegel, Brady 10 WY-NJ NT 2:03.71 5 -- Phelps, Dmitri S 9 HCY-NJ NT DQ -- Bradshaw, Christen 10 Tide-NJ 1:45.78 DQ -- Chen, Justin 10 MEW-NJ 1:54.44 SCR -- Del Gallego, Alexa 10 Tide-NJ NT SCR Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== wydf: & 32.51 10/23/2005 Matthew R Daniel, WY -NJ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Youssef, Nicholas 10 WY-NJ 35.14 36.62 20 2 Sarza, Raymon Anth 9 Tide-NJ 37.22 38.90 17 3 Bebel, Eric M 9 WY-NJ NT 39.87 16 4 Collins, Aedan P 10 WY-NJ NT 41.13 15 5 Ribeiro, Branden 10 MEW-NJ NT 41.59 14 6 Barmakian, Matthew 9 WY-NJ 55.80 47.80 13 7 McGovern, Rory P 9 WY-NJ NT 50.95 12 8 Jayanth, Armaan 9 MEW-NJ NT 51.37 11 9 Flood, Brendan 9 MCY-NJ NT 51.99 9 10 Siegel, Brady 10 WY-NJ 57.43 56.74 7 11 Highet, Jason W 9 Tide-NJ 1:08.43 58.16 6 12 Pettit, John 10 WY-NJ 1:03.88 58.75 5 -- Palad, Jeremy M 10 Tide-NJ 45.37 SCR -- Wind, Alex 9 Tide-NJ 37.58 SCR -- Del Gallego, Alexa 10 Tide-NJ 50.34 SCR Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== wydf: & 1:17.58 10/18/2009 Griff Morgan, WY -NJ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Morgan, Griff 10 WY-NJ 1:13.77 1:17.58& 20 2 Scerbo, Joseph 10 MCY-NJ NT 1:22.94 17 3 Patzelt, Michael T 10 Tide-NJ NT 1:30.53 16 4 Palumbo, Dominic 9 MCY-NJ NT 1:39.24 15 5 Sarza, Raymon Anth 9 Tide-NJ NT 1:40.11 14 6 Prystupa, Alex 10 WY-NJ NT 1:40.13 13 Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM =============================================================================== wydf: & 1:14.90 10/23/2005 Ryan J Gajdzisz, FSPY Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Scerbo, Joseph 10 MCY-NJ 1:21.85 1:19.97 20 2 Sarza, Raymon Anth 9 Tide-NJ 1:24.04 1:24.09 17 3 Palumbo, Dominic 9 MCY-NJ 1:29.02 1:25.93 16 4 Naughton, Jack M 10 WY-NJ 1:23.76 1:26.10 15 5 Picut, Kyle 9 WY-NJ 1:59.58 1:27.61 14 6 Palpallatoc, Joshu 10 Tide-NJ 1:35.79 1:32.64 13 7 Chen, Joseph 10 WY-NJ 1:38.45 1:36.67 12 8 Flood, Brendan 9 MCY-NJ 1:36.25 1:39.44 11 9 McGovern, Rory P 9 WY-NJ 1:46.36 1:39.88 9 10 Hickman, Mason 9 WY-NJ NT 1:49.38 7 11 Ranjan, Thaalank 10 Tide-NJ NT 2:16.36 6 -- Woolhouse, Paul M 9 HCY-NJ NT DQ -- Goetzke, Matthew S 10 HCY-NJ NT DQ -- Chegu, Advith 9 MEW-NJ NT DQ -- Daniel, Colin R 10 WY-NJ 1:17.73 DQ -- Mikadze, Luka 9 Tide-NJ 1:38.13 SCR -- Palad, Jeremy M 10 Tide-NJ 1:29.35 SCR -- Chen, Justin 10 MEW-NJ 1:42.22 SCR -- Slattery, Ryan T 11 Tide-NJ NT SCR -- Denzer, Sam S 10 HCY-NJ NT SCR -- Wind, Alex 9 Tide-NJ 1:26.30 SCR Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== wydf: & 26.82 10/23/2005 Brian W Barr, SVY -NJ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Bradshaw, Anthony 12 Tide-NJ 27.94 27.42 20 2 Spichiger, Bobby C 11 HCY-NJ 29.21 28.69 17 3 Daniel, Ryan J 11 WY-NJ 28.46 29.97 16 4 Smith, Jesse A 12 Tide-NJ 30.72 30.04 15 5 Conlon, Gavin 12 WY-NJ 31.47 30.41 14 6 Kreusser, Austin 12 WY-NJ 33.30 30.95 13 7 Kelly, Brendan P 12 Tide-NJ 32.54 31.19 12 8 Taylor, Blake B 12 WY-NJ 31.21 31.30 11 9 Fan, Lucas G 11 WY-NJ 32.98 32.30 9 10 Shabataka, Nassor 11 Tide-NJ 32.90 32.65 7 11 Crigler, Stefan 11 WY-NJ 32.37 33.03 6 12 Slattery, Ryan T 11 Tide-NJ NT 34.07 5 13 Liu, Jesse P 11 WY-NJ 37.67 34.16 4 14 Cannone, Nicholas 12 WY-NJ 35.97 34.58 3 15 Chao, Cliff 12 MEW-NJ NT 34.68 2 16 Moore, Sean 12 WY-NJ NT 35.10 1 17 Ginsberg, Michael 12 MCY-NJ 37.41 36.17 18 Lezon, Thomas E 11 HCY-NJ 38.19 38.28 19 Holloway, Johnny M 12 Tide-NJ 41.50 39.12 20 Berry, Edmon T 12 Tide-NJ 49.01 42.53 21 Moon, William T 12 Tide-NJ 45.97 45.75 22 Bachmann, Brian H 11 WY-NJ 50.10 49.23 23 Cormier, Ryan A 12 Tide-NJ 47.27 50.52 -- Coellar, Esteban R 11 Tide-NJ 44.27 DQ -- Calcagne, Daniel 12 MCY-NJ 36.36 NS -- Hassani, Meshckot 11 Tide-NJ NT NS -- Weil, Ben L 11 HCY-NJ 33.31 SCR Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== wydf: & 58.03 10/23/2005 Michael N Strand, SAY Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Arthur, Jason J 12 Tide-NJ 58.83 1:00.64 20 2 Bradshaw, Anthony 12 Tide-NJ 1:03.68 1:01.41 17 3 Daniel, Ryan J 11 WY-NJ 1:02.86 1:02.75 16 4 Conlon, Gavin 12 WY-NJ 1:10.59 1:08.45 15 5 Rigor, Michael 12 MCY-NJ 1:13.14 1:10.07 14 6 Benz, Andre W 12 WY-NJ 1:12.72 1:11.63 13 7 Liu, Jesse P 11 WY-NJ 1:20.93 1:16.41 12 8 Wagner, Tommaso E 12 WY-NJ 1:12.36 1:16.85 11 9 Hernandez, Andres 11 Tide-NJ 1:14.84 1:16.93 9 10 Kelly, Brendan P 12 Tide-NJ 1:17.38 1:17.84 7 11 Coyle, Dashiell M 11 Tide-NJ 1:17.31 1:18.71 6 12 Morgan, Michael-Qu 11 Tide-NJ 1:19.14 1:19.36 5 13 Slattery, Ryan T 11 Tide-NJ NT 1:22.53 4 14 Ginsberg, Michael 12 MCY-NJ NT 1:25.03 3 15 Hassani, Meshckot 11 Tide-NJ NT 1:27.64 2 16 Richards, Mark 12 MCY-NJ 1:25.55 1:27.74 1 17 Lezon, Thomas E 11 HCY-NJ 1:25.40 1:28.10 18 Coellar, Esteban R 11 Tide-NJ 4:01.97 1:33.42 19 Pandazis, Alexandr 11 MCY-NJ NT 1:35.72 20 Berry, Edmon T 12 Tide-NJ NT 1:39.16 21 Moon, William T 12 Tide-NJ 1:35.97 1:47.70 22 Cormier, Ryan A 12 Tide-NJ 1:35.97 2:08.63 -- Hadnot, Brandon J 12 Tide-NJ 1:10.19 NS Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== wydf: & 29.11 10/23/2005 Michael N Strand, SAY Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Clauss, Kevin 12 WY-NJ 33.12 33.38 20 2 Kilduff, John J 12 Tide-NJ 34.65 34.13 17 3 Liu, Jesse P 11 WY-NJ 48.17 41.43 16 4 Addis, Samuel B 12 MCY-NJ 45.48 42.30 15 5 Richards, Mark 12 MCY-NJ 43.61 43.83 14 6 Moore, Sean 12 WY-NJ NT 44.29 13 7 Pandazis, Alexandr 11 MCY-NJ NT 47.91 12 8 Muralitharan, Kesh 11 MEW-NJ NT 50.73 11 9 Bachmann, Brian H 11 WY-NJ 42.48 54.50 9 10 Holloway, Johnny M 12 Tide-NJ 49.97 56.09 7 -- Berry, Edmon T 12 Tide-NJ 55.65 DQ -- Calcagne, Daniel 12 MCY-NJ 47.25 NS Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== wydf: & 1:12.26 10/18/2009 Anthony B Bradshaw, Tide Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Bradshaw, Anthony 12 Tide-NJ 1:14.73 1:12.26& 20 2 Clauss, Kevin 12 WY-NJ 1:14.76 1:14.35 17 3 Wu, Michael 12 MCY-NJ NT 1:18.50 16 4 Rigor, Michael 12 MCY-NJ NT 1:18.71 15 5 Conlon, Gavin 12 WY-NJ 1:18.13 1:18.89 14 6 Taylor, Blake B 12 WY-NJ 1:16.96 1:20.45 13 7 Fan, Lucas G 11 WY-NJ 1:24.35 1:25.76 12 8 Wagner, Tommaso E 12 WY-NJ 1:24.65 1:28.29 11 9 Moore, Evan W 11 WY-NJ 1:28.87 1:28.35 9 10 Addis, Samuel B 12 MCY-NJ NT 1:29.61 7 11 Pandazis, Alexandr 11 MCY-NJ NT 1:42.56 6 12 Lezon, Thomas E 11 HCY-NJ NT 1:48.86 5 -- Weil, Ben L 11 HCY-NJ NT SCR Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== wydf: & 32.51 10/19/2008 Stephen D Husch, WY -NJ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Benz, Andre W 12 WY-NJ 39.27 37.50 20 2 Clauss, Kevin 12 WY-NJ 40.51 39.97 17 3 Chao, Cliff 12 MEW-NJ NT 43.80 16 4 Moore, Evan W 11 WY-NJ 46.72 46.49 15 5 Moore, Sean 12 WY-NJ NT 47.74 14 6 Cannone, Nicholas 12 WY-NJ 49.46 47.77 13 7 Muralitharan, Kesh 11 MEW-NJ NT 48.63 12 8 Bachmann, Brian H 11 WY-NJ 59.97 1:01.19 11 -- Hadnot, Brandon J 12 Tide-NJ 37.02 NS Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== wydf: & 1:18.20 10/18/2009 Jason J Arthur, Tide Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Arthur, Jason J 12 Tide-NJ 1:14.91 1:18.20& 20 2 Benz, Andre W 12 WY-NJ 1:29.85 1:25.35 17 3 Crigler, Stefan 11 WY-NJ 1:21.14 1:27.83 16 4 Spichiger, Bobby C 11 HCY-NJ NT 1:29.33 15 5 Wu, Michael 12 MCY-NJ NT 1:31.93 14 6 Fan, Lucas G 11 WY-NJ 1:30.89 1:32.20 13 7 Rigor, Michael 12 MCY-NJ NT 1:35.52 12 8 Coyle, Lucas F 11 Tide-NJ 1:33.11 1:38.08 11 9 Hernandez, Andres 11 Tide-NJ 1:37.29 1:39.82 9 -- Muralitharan, Kesh 11 MEW-NJ NT DQ -- Weil, Ben L 11 HCY-NJ 1:43.46 SCR Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== wydf: & 30.79 10/21/2007 Matthew R Daniel, WY -NJ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Kreusser, Austin 12 WY-NJ 34.99 32.40 20 2 Elenio, Frank C 12 Tide-NJ 33.86 32.75 17 3 Kilduff, John J 12 Tide-NJ 41.56 35.37 16 4 Spichiger, Bobby C 11 HCY-NJ 36.09 36.25 15 5 Wu, Michael 12 MCY-NJ 37.20 36.41 14 6 Smith, Jesse A 12 Tide-NJ 35.33 37.11 13 7 Taylor, Blake B 12 WY-NJ 39.24 38.15 12 8 Shabataka, Nassor 11 Tide-NJ 41.64 39.35 11 9 Chao, Cliff 12 MEW-NJ NT 43.68 9 10 Wagner, Tommaso E 12 WY-NJ 43.30 43.80 7 -- Calcagne, Daniel 12 MCY-NJ 47.50 NS Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== wydf: & 1:10.96 10/18/2009 Jason J Arthur, Tide Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Arthur, Jason J 12 Tide-NJ 1:09.56 1:10.96& 20 2 Elenio, Frank C 12 Tide-NJ 1:27.03 1:17.81 17 3 Kreusser, Austin 12 WY-NJ 1:29.60 1:21.14 16 4 Kilduff, John J 12 Tide-NJ 1:35.35 1:21.27 15 5 Morgan, Michael-Qu 11 Tide-NJ 1:30.65 1:32.43 14 6 Coyle, Lucas F 11 Tide-NJ 1:52.10 1:34.13 13 7 Coyle, Dashiell M 11 Tide-NJ 1:49.05 1:40.87 12 Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM =============================================================================== wydf: & 1:05.26 10/23/2005 Michael N Strand, SAY Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Daniel, Ryan J 11 WY-NJ 1:11.36 1:13.73 20 2 Elenio, Frank C 12 Tide-NJ 1:18.11 1:15.76 17 3 Smith, Jesse A 12 Tide-NJ 1:20.01 1:18.38 16 4 Crigler, Stefan 11 WY-NJ 1:18.63 1:21.01 15 5 Coyle, Lucas F 11 Tide-NJ 1:24.53 1:24.32 14 6 Shabataka, Nassor 11 Tide-NJ 1:28.85 1:26.13 13 7 Hernandez, Andres 11 Tide-NJ 1:26.25 1:26.97 12 8 Moore, Evan W 11 WY-NJ 1:27.65 1:26.98 11 9 Richards, Mark 12 MCY-NJ 1:36.64 1:27.68 9 10 Coyle, Dashiell M 11 Tide-NJ 1:28.10 1:30.02 7 11 Morgan, Michael-Qu 11 Tide-NJ 1:20.71 1:30.41 6 12 Cannone, Nicholas 12 WY-NJ 1:33.10 1:30.64 5 13 Addis, Samuel B 12 MCY-NJ NT 1:34.78 4 14 Hassani, Meshckot 11 Tide-NJ NT 1:38.14 3 15 Holloway, Johnny M 12 Tide-NJ 1:30.97 1:45.09 2 16 Coellar, Esteban R 11 Tide-NJ 2:03.17 1:53.16 1 17 Moon, William T 12 Tide-NJ 1:30.97 1:57.94 18 Cormier, Ryan A 12 Tide-NJ 2:05.01 2:13.95 -- Ginsberg, Michael 12 MCY-NJ NT DQ -- Kelly, Brendan P 12 Tide-NJ 1:22.87 DQ -- Slattery, Ryan T 11 Tide-NJ NT DQ -- Hadnot, Brandon J 12 Tide-NJ 1:20.71 NS Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== 13-14 wydf: & 23.81 10/22/2005 Alex H Morrison, SAY Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Shin, Max 14 WY-NJ 24.38 24.44 20 2 Husch, Stephen D 13 WY-NJ 23.90 24.85 17 3 Daniel, Matthew R 14 WY-NJ 24.78 25.15 16 4 Kelly, Liam P 14 Tide-NJ 24.52 25.17 15 5 Drozdzewicz, Danie 14 MEW-NJ 27.43 25.65 14 6 McGrory, Luke O 13 WY-NJ 26.35 25.92 13 7 Vanacore, Dan T 14 HCY-NJ 25.30 26.03 12 8 Starczyk, Kordian 14 Tide-NJ 26.86 26.49 11 9 Witkowski, Richard 14 Tide-NJ 26.65 26.52 9 10 Wong, Francis 13 WY-NJ 27.24 26.87 6.5 10 Hernandez, Alejand 13 Tide-NJ 27.20 26.87 6.5 12 Guo, Kevin 14 Tide-NJ 28.97 27.15 5 13 Balemian, Ryan 14 MCY-NJ NT 27.55 4 14 Donadio, Aidan R 13 WY-NJ 28.25 27.61 3 15 Barszcz, Alex R 13 Tide-NJ 28.78 27.67 2 16 Sigcha, Matt 14 Tide-NJ 26.58 27.94 1 17 Thomas, Ryan J 14 WY-NJ 28.15 28.19 18 Stiles, Noah J 13 WY-NJ 30.75 28.34 19 Shabataka, Nadir D 13 Tide-NJ 28.23 28.52 20 Sweeney, Brendan D 13 Tide-NJ 29.45 28.64 21 Leung, Jason 14 Tide-NJ 28.63 28.72 22 Kim, Mun Su 14 Tide-NJ 34.97 28.76 23 Hays, Sam A 13 WY-NJ 28.09 28.95 24 Silva, Daniel 14 MEW-NJ 32.36 29.10 25 Penn, Alec L 13 WY-NJ 30.39 29.12 26 Concannon, Timothy 13 Tide-NJ 36.97 29.66 27 Bond, Jeremy M 13 HCY-NJ 30.21 30.13 28 Picut, Max 13 WY-NJ NT 30.15 29 Gugale, Sidhant 14 MEW-NJ 32.30 30.16 30 Gindhart, Cristofe 13 Tide-NJ 32.63 30.29 31 Pham, Philip 13 Tide-NJ 31.04 30.78 32 Donetz, Michael A 13 HCY-NJ 34.01 31.51 33 Lally, Kyle W 13 Tide-NJ 31.24 32.52 34 Merrigan, Adam 14 MCY-NJ NT 32.81 35 Meriles, Juan I 13 Tide-NJ 36.40 35.54 36 Kubu, Anthony J 13 HCY-NJ NT 35.67 -- Otero, Frank J 14 Tide-NJ 47.97 SCR -- Lauzon, William J 13 Tide-NJ 32.70 SCR -- Whitman, Brad R 13 WY-NJ 34.35 SCR -- Del Gallego, Andre 13 Tide-NJ 31.63 SCR Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== 13-14 wydf: & 52.66 10/22/2005 David M White, HCY -NJ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Husch, Stephen D 13 WY-NJ 52.51 54.44 20 2 Moore, Connor Q 14 WY-NJ 56.01 55.34 17 3 Vanacore, Dan T 14 HCY-NJ 55.61 57.96 16 4 Hernandez, Alejand 13 Tide-NJ 1:00.71 1:00.59 15 5 Barmakian, Aram H 13 WY-NJ 1:01.54 1:01.14 14 6 Thomas, Ryan J 14 WY-NJ 1:02.79 1:02.38 13 7 Shabataka, Nadir D 13 Tide-NJ 1:02.97 1:02.42 11.5 7 Myers, Daniel J 14 WY-NJ 1:06.56 1:02.42 11.5 9 Sigcha, Matt 14 Tide-NJ 59.88 1:02.69 9 10 Pyle, Thomas W 13 WY-NJ 1:07.29 1:04.52 7 11 Hays, Sam A 13 WY-NJ 1:01.41 1:05.71 6 12 Silva, Daniel 14 MEW-NJ 1:14.16 1:11.52 5 13 Bond, Jeremy M 13 HCY-NJ 1:09.45 1:12.33 4 -- Lauzon, William J 13 Tide-NJ 1:18.29 SCR -- Del Gallego, Andre 13 Tide-NJ 1:11.90 SCR -- Whitman, Brad R 13 WY-NJ 1:20.47 SCR Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== 13-14 wydf: & 2:05.19 10/18/2009 Matthew P Rein, MEW -NJ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Rein, Matthew P 14 MEW-NJ 2:11.59 2:05.19& 20 2 McGrory, Luke O 13 WY-NJ 2:08.90 2:05.58 17 3 Guo, Kevin 14 Tide-NJ 2:07.97 2:12.99 16 4 Starczyk, Kordian 14 Tide-NJ 2:56.81 2:15.04 15 5 Pyle, Thomas W 13 WY-NJ 2:18.43 2:21.05 14 6 Balemian, Ryan 14 MCY-NJ NT 2:21.95 13 7 Stiles, Noah J 13 WY-NJ NT 2:22.19 12 8 Penn, Alec L 13 WY-NJ 2:30.51 2:23.75 11 9 Gindhart, Cristofe 13 Tide-NJ 2:41.04 2:29.68 9 10 Concannon, Timothy 13 Tide-NJ 2:26.97 2:33.47 7 11 Beston, Mark R 13 MCY-NJ 2:40.80 2:40.28 6 12 Pham, Philip 13 Tide-NJ 2:56.88 2:40.37 5 13 Leung, Jason 14 Tide-NJ 2:22.46 2:45.45 4 14 Merrigan, Adam 14 MCY-NJ NT 2:57.05 3 15 Meriles, Juan I 13 Tide-NJ 3:06.84 3:00.26 2 -- Lauzon, William J 13 Tide-NJ 2:59.14 SCR -- Whitman, Brad R 13 WY-NJ NT SCR -- Otero, Frank J 14 Tide-NJ 3:15.97 SCR -- Kubu, Anthony J 13 HCY-NJ NT SCR Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== 13-14 wydf: & 1:00.28 10/21/2006 Matt P Meserole, WY -NJ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Shin, Max 14 WY-NJ 59.10 1:00.71 20 2 Daniel, Matthew R 14 WY-NJ 1:02.59 1:01.23 17 3 McGrory, Luke O 13 WY-NJ 1:02.67 1:03.41 16 4 Kelly, Liam P 14 Tide-NJ 1:03.43 1:08.64 15 5 Donadio, Aidan R 13 WY-NJ 1:20.06 1:12.82 14 6 Stiles, Noah J 13 WY-NJ 1:21.59 1:15.95 13 7 Beattie, Sean S 13 WY-NJ 1:20.61 1:16.29 12 8 Donetz, Michael A 13 HCY-NJ 1:20.24 1:17.43 11 9 Beston, Mark R 13 MCY-NJ 1:23.08 1:22.96 9 10 Gindhart, Cristofe 13 Tide-NJ 1:25.37 1:23.30 7 11 Wojcik, Zachariah 13 MEW-NJ NT 1:40.36 6 -- Merrigan, Adam 14 MCY-NJ 1:47.33 DQ Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== 13-14 wydf: & 2:11.08 10/18/2009 Connor Q Moore, WY -NJ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Moore, Connor Q 14 WY-NJ 2:15.45 2:11.08& 20 2 Rein, Matthew P 14 MEW-NJ 2:31.49 2:19.87 17 3 Pyle, Thomas W 13 WY-NJ 2:32.92 2:30.10 16 4 Barmakian, Aram H 13 WY-NJ 2:33.30 2:34.47 15 5 Starczyk, Kordian 14 Tide-NJ 2:45.97 2:38.54 14 6 Beston, Mark R 13 MCY-NJ NT 3:03.21 13 7 Bond, Jeremy M 13 HCY-NJ NT 3:18.81 12 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== 13-14 wydf: & 1:07.40 10/21/2006 Kevin Ng, SAY Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Myers, Daniel J 14 WY-NJ 1:21.08 1:16.83 20 2 Donadio, Aidan R 13 WY-NJ 1:14.89 1:16.93 17 3 Trinkle, Mark D 13 WY-NJ 1:23.68 1:18.76 16 4 Hernandez, Alejand 13 Tide-NJ 1:17.28 1:18.88 15 5 Vanacore, Dan T 14 HCY-NJ 1:17.36 1:20.15 14 6 Picut, Max 13 WY-NJ 1:19.90 1:20.95 13 7 Barszcz, Alex R 13 Tide-NJ 1:23.63 1:21.50 12 8 Beattie, Sean S 13 WY-NJ 1:28.19 1:22.53 11 9 Leung, Jason 14 Tide-NJ 1:17.93 1:23.80 9 10 Gugale, Sidhant 14 MEW-NJ 1:27.88 1:24.95 7 11 Silva, Daniel 14 MEW-NJ 1:26.84 1:27.49 6 12 Penn, Alec L 13 WY-NJ 1:39.09 1:28.64 5 13 Wojcik, Zachariah 13 MEW-NJ NT 1:30.11 4 14 Hays, Sam A 13 WY-NJ 1:26.85 1:30.97 3 15 Balemian, Ryan 14 MCY-NJ NT 1:35.52 2 16 Kubu, Anthony J 13 HCY-NJ 1:39.55 1:39.34 1 -- Kim, Mun Su 14 Tide-NJ 1:21.87 NS -- Donetz, Michael A 13 HCY-NJ NT SCR -- Fellin, Brian D 14 HCY-NJ 1:10.71 SCR Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== 13-14 wydf: & 2:58.79 10/18/2009 Mark D Trinkle, WY -NJ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Trinkle, Mark D 13 WY-NJ 3:13.52 2:58.79& 20 2 Beattie, Sean S 13 WY-NJ 3:18.00 3:05.09 17 -- Fellin, Brian D 14 HCY-NJ 2:33.57 SCR -- Picut, Max 13 WY-NJ 2:53.70 SCR Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== 13-14 wydf: & 1:00.35 10/22/2005 Alex H Morrison, SAY Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Daniel, Matthew R 14 WY-NJ 1:02.09 1:01.94 20 2 Moore, Connor Q 14 WY-NJ 1:05.17 1:03.47 17 3 Drozdzewicz, Danie 14 MEW-NJ 1:13.42 1:04.16 16 4 Witkowski, Richard 14 Tide-NJ 1:04.41 1:05.26 15 5 Myers, Daniel J 14 WY-NJ 1:14.25 1:08.36 14 6 Wong, Francis 13 WY-NJ 1:10.79 1:08.73 13 7 Shabataka, Nadir D 13 Tide-NJ 1:10.29 1:09.03 12 8 Sweeney, Brendan D 13 Tide-NJ 1:11.62 1:09.30 11 9 Kelly, Liam P 14 Tide-NJ 1:13.52 1:11.18 9 10 Thomas, Ryan J 14 WY-NJ 1:16.00 1:15.31 7 11 Kim, Mun Su 14 Tide-NJ 1:19.97 1:18.46 6 12 Barszcz, Alex R 13 Tide-NJ 1:22.55 1:19.29 5 13 Barmakian, Aram H 13 WY-NJ 1:18.11 1:19.44 4 14 Sigcha, Matt 14 Tide-NJ 1:25.13 1:21.96 3 15 Lally, Kyle W 13 Tide-NJ 1:25.16 1:30.59 2 -- Shin, Max 14 WY-NJ 1:04.22 NS -- Del Gallego, Andre 13 Tide-NJ NT SCR Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM =============================================================================== 13-14 wydf: & 2:13.22 10/22/2005 Alex H Morrison, SAY Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Rein, Matthew P 14 MEW-NJ 2:31.94 2:24.00 20 2 Drozdzewicz, Danie 14 MEW-NJ 2:34.00 2:24.96 17 3 Witkowski, Richard 14 Tide-NJ 2:24.25 2:25.15 16 4 Wong, Francis 13 WY-NJ 2:29.53 2:30.68 15 5 Guo, Kevin 14 Tide-NJ 2:58.97 2:37.47 14 6 Sweeney, Brendan D 13 Tide-NJ 2:44.87 2:44.22 13 7 Pham, Philip 13 Tide-NJ 2:46.78 2:45.98 12 8 Picut, Max 13 WY-NJ 2:47.42 2:49.77 11 9 Concannon, Timothy 13 Tide-NJ 2:59.17 2:52.50 9 10 Lally, Kyle W 13 Tide-NJ 3:06.58 3:05.18 7 11 Meriles, Juan I 13 Tide-NJ 3:27.45 3:31.03 6 -- Trinkle, Mark D 13 WY-NJ 2:57.32 DQ -- Otero, Frank J 14 Tide-NJ NT SCR Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== 15&O wydf: & 23.99 10/21/2007 Matt P Meserole, WY -NJ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Graham, Timothy J 16 Tide-NJ 23.71 24.40 20 2 Terwelp, Colin M 17 WY-NJ 24.34 24.44 17 3 Stoik, Gray W 15 HCY-NJ 25.34 25.10 16 4 Taylor, John E 17 WY-NJ 24.37 25.11 15 5 Pergolizzi, Zachar 15 Tide-NJ 24.96 25.29 14 6 Miranda, Zachary A 17 Tide-NJ 30.97 25.53 13 7 Deptula, Jakub W 17 Tide-NJ 27.97 25.56 12 8 Ganguzza, Alex P 16 Tide-NJ 24.78 25.61 11 9 Donadio, Nicandro 15 WY-NJ 25.06 25.66 9 10 Bond, Alex 15 WY-NJ NT 25.67 7 11 Connell, Sean D 16 Tide-NJ 26.97 25.70 5.5 11 Kukoly, Justin 16 MEW-NJ 25.80 25.70 5.5 13 Hobson, Ryan M 15 WY-NJ 25.99 25.71 4 14 Clark, Sean T 16 WY-NJ 25.43 25.72 3 15 Porretta, Matt T 16 HCY-NJ 25.04 25.78 2 16 Chia, Caleb 15 MCY-NJ 25.13 25.99 1 17 Bruno, Jake A 16 Tide-NJ 25.38 26.00 18 Kim, Mun Young 15 Tide-NJ 30.97 26.33 19 Thompson, Matt E 15 HCY-NJ 25.81 26.37 20 Gargagliano, CJ J 15 Tide-NJ 25.67 26.75 21 Kahl, Christian J 17 HCY-NJ 27.32 27.09 22 Lazar, Yair Y 17 Tide-NJ 31.97 27.38 23 VanDoren, David R 16 HCY-NJ 30.35 27.46 24 Cavanagh, Colin J 15 Tide-NJ 27.30 27.71 25 Zucker, Ryan 15 MEW-NJ 33.35 28.26 26 Saeboe, Christian 15 Tide-NJ 27.68 28.48 27 Florczyk, Jack S 17 Tide-NJ 32.97 29.42 28 Samaranayake, Tila 16 MEW-NJ 33.48 33.87 -- Richards, Jonathan 15 MCY-NJ 26.37 NS -- Kolenovic, Adem H 16 Tide-NJ 35.97 NS -- Carcano, Brandon 15 Tide-NJ 24.86 SCR -- Huguley, Parker S 16 Tide-NJ 22.35 SCR -- Grodkiewicz, Devon 16 HCY-NJ 25.12 SCR Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== 15&O wydf: & 49.80 10/19/2008 Matt Messerole, WY -NJ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Taylor, John E 17 WY-NJ 51.90 54.82 20 2 Stoik, Gray W 15 HCY-NJ 55.33 55.03 17 3 Kukoly, Justin 16 MEW-NJ 56.11 55.74 16 4 Lopinto, Michael 15 MCY-NJ 57.99 56.47 15 5 Bond, Alex 15 WY-NJ NT 58.65 14 6 Kahl, Christian J 17 HCY-NJ 57.70 59.05 13 7 Kim, Mun Young 15 Tide-NJ 59.70 59.10 12 8 Wojtczak, Chris 16 WY-NJ NT 1:00.13 11 9 Clark, Sean T 16 WY-NJ 56.15 1:00.77 9 10 York, Tim T 16 WY-NJ 1:05.71 1:01.86 7 11 Porretta, Matt T 16 HCY-NJ 57.00 1:02.00 6 12 Breckenridge, Davi 15 MEW-NJ NT 1:02.59 5 13 Zucker, Ryan 15 MEW-NJ 1:11.38 1:03.43 4 14 Purohit, Paarth S 15 MEW-NJ 1:12.86 1:10.47 3 -- Keating, Lawrence 15 WY-NJ NT SCR Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== 15&O wydf: & 2:02.65 10/18/2009 Alex P Ganguzza, Tide Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Ganguzza, Alex P 16 Tide-NJ 1:59.83 2:02.65& 20 2 Hobson, Ryan M 15 WY-NJ 2:01.89 2:03.87 17 3 Chia, Caleb 15 MCY-NJ 2:03.49 2:04.64 16 4 Connell, Sean D 16 Tide-NJ 2:01.97 2:08.78 15 5 Deptula, Jakub W 17 Tide-NJ 2:00.97 2:08.85 14 6 Gargagliano, CJ J 15 Tide-NJ 2:05.37 2:12.39 13 7 Wojtczak, Chris 16 WY-NJ NT 2:13.00 12 8 Thompson, Matt E 15 HCY-NJ 2:09.20 2:13.05 11 9 VanDoren, David R 16 HCY-NJ 2:13.86 2:15.68 9 10 Miranda, Zachary A 17 Tide-NJ 2:00.97 2:19.50 7 11 Saeboe, Christian 15 Tide-NJ 2:27.45 2:20.88 6 12 Lazar, Yair Y 17 Tide-NJ 1:10.97 2:31.61 5 13 Florczyk, Jack S 17 Tide-NJ 2:16.97 2:34.24 4 -- Kolenovic, Adem H 16 Tide-NJ 2:10.97 NS -- Sullivan, Max 17 MCY-NJ 2:11.23 NS -- Trinkle, Matt X 16 WY-NJ 2:10.95 NS -- Carcano, Brandon 15 Tide-NJ 2:09.05 SCR -- Keating, Lawrence 15 WY-NJ NT SCR Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== 15&O wydf: & 53.84 10/19/2008 Matt Messerole, WY -NJ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Zhang, Larry K 17 WY-NJ 55.66 57.05 20 2 Ganguzza, Alex P 16 Tide-NJ 59.14 1:00.81 17 3 Haley, Brennan P 15 WY-NJ 1:01.82 1:01.38 16 4 Hobson, Ryan M 15 WY-NJ 1:01.06 1:01.98 15 5 Terwelp, Colin M 17 WY-NJ 1:00.63 1:03.06 14 6 Pergolizzi, Zachar 15 Tide-NJ 1:03.60 1:03.94 13 7 Kukoly, Justin 16 MEW-NJ 1:08.39 1:07.93 12 8 Olson, Jack 16 MCY-NJ 1:09.08 1:09.49 11 9 York, Tim T 16 WY-NJ 1:13.53 1:10.18 9 10 Zucker, Ryan 15 MEW-NJ 1:21.46 1:14.58 7 11 Breckenridge, Davi 15 MEW-NJ NT 1:18.98 6 -- Taylor, John E 17 WY-NJ 58.62 NS -- Keating, Lawrence 15 WY-NJ NT SCR -- Grodkiewicz, Devon 16 HCY-NJ 1:06.26 SCR Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== 15&O wydf: & 2:13.40 10/18/2009 Brennan P Haley, WY -NJ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Haley, Brennan P 15 WY-NJ 2:14.05 2:13.40& 20 2 VanDoren, David R 16 HCY-NJ 2:27.47 2:27.72 17 3 Lopinto, Michael 15 MCY-NJ NT 2:35.51 16 -- Sullivan, Max 17 MCY-NJ 2:49.43 NS Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== 15&O wydf: & 1:05.39 10/18/2009 Larry K Zhang, WY -NJ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Zhang, Larry K 17 WY-NJ 1:01.82 1:05.39& 20 2 Terwelp, Colin M 17 WY-NJ 1:09.83 1:11.03 17 3 Rizzo, Michael J 16 WY-NJ 1:10.28 1:11.25 16 4 Gargagliano, CJ J 15 Tide-NJ 1:08.75 1:12.29 15 5 Wojtczak, Chris 16 WY-NJ NT 1:15.15 14 6 Bond, Alex 15 WY-NJ NT 1:16.94 13 7 Florczyk, Jack S 17 Tide-NJ 1:21.15 1:20.42 12 8 Clark, Sean T 16 WY-NJ 1:14.65 1:20.65 11 9 Breckenridge, Davi 15 MEW-NJ NT 1:21.70 9 10 Cavanagh, Colin J 15 Tide-NJ 1:19.86 1:21.93 7 11 Purohit, Paarth S 15 MEW-NJ 1:30.27 1:31.50 6 -- Huguley, Parker S 16 Tide-NJ 1:02.45 SCR Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== 15&O wydf: & 2:32.31 10/18/2009 Michael J Rizzo, WY -NJ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Rizzo, Michael J 16 WY-NJ 2:34.46 2:32.31& 20 2 Lopinto, Michael 15 MCY-NJ 2:48.77 2:32.38 17 3 Kim, Mun Young 15 Tide-NJ 2:45.97 2:54.34 16 -- Richards, Jonathan 15 MCY-NJ NT SCR -- Carcano, Brandon 15 Tide-NJ 2:44.93 SCR -- Kahl, Christian J 17 HCY-NJ 2:57.40 SCR Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== 15&O wydf: & 57.13 10/18/2009 Larry K Zhang, WY -NJ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Zhang, Larry K 17 WY-NJ 54.43 57.13& 20 2 Rizzo, Michael J 16 WY-NJ 1:00.16 59.23 17 3 Graham, Timothy J 16 Tide-NJ 56.68 59.27 16 4 Haley, Brennan P 15 WY-NJ 1:01.34 59.50 15 5 Porretta, Matt T 16 HCY-NJ 56.15 1:00.84 14 6 Stoik, Gray W 15 HCY-NJ 59.45 1:00.96 13 7 Bruno, Jake A 16 Tide-NJ 1:00.26 1:01.27 12 8 Donadio, Nicandro 15 WY-NJ 1:04.70 1:04.64 11 9 Trinkle, Matt X 16 WY-NJ 1:05.79 1:04.78 9 10 Olson, Jack 16 MCY-NJ 1:06.63 1:09.22 7 11 Cavanagh, Colin J 15 Tide-NJ 1:15.94 1:14.43 6 Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM =============================================================================== 15&O wydf: & 2:12.19 10/19/2008 Matt H Morgan, WY -NJ Name Age Team Seed Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Graham, Timothy J 16 Tide-NJ 2:13.26 2:14.81 20 2 Chia, Caleb 15 MCY-NJ 2:15.34 2:16.70 17 3 Pergolizzi, Zachar 15 Tide-NJ 2:19.39 2:21.22 16 4 Connell, Sean D 16 Tide-NJ 2:23.00 2:22.54 15 5 Donadio, Nicandro 15 WY-NJ 2:25.46 2:22.67 14 6 Bruno, Jake A 16 Tide-NJ 2:22.88 2:26.85 13 7 Trinkle, Matt X 16 WY-NJ 2:22.14 2:27.21 12 8 Thompson, Matt E 15 HCY-NJ 2:31.89 2:30.77 11 9 Olson, Jack 16 MCY-NJ 2:26.94 2:30.88 9 10 Deptula, Jakub W 17 Tide-NJ 2:36.40 2:32.94 7 11 York, Tim T 16 WY-NJ 2:42.08 2:33.10 6 12 Miranda, Zachary A 17 Tide-NJ 2:54.75 2:37.34 5 13 Saeboe, Christian 15 Tide-NJ 2:46.75 2:41.01 4 14 Lazar, Yair Y 17 Tide-NJ 3:00.10 2:58.57 3 -- Richards, Jonathan 15 MCY-NJ 2:34.09 NS -- Sullivan, Max 17 MCY-NJ 2:37.56 NS -- Kolenovic, Adem H 16 Tide-NJ 3:10.97 NS -- Grodkiewicz, Devon 16 HCY-NJ 2:28.42 SCR -- Huguley, Parker S 16 Tide-NJ 2:21.67 SCR
Licensed To: Westfield Y | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 10:48 PM 10/18/2009 Page 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Devilfish Classic 2009 - 10/18/2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Team Rankings - Through Event 66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Combined Team Scores | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Team | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Westfield YMCA | WY-NJ | 5,472 | . | 50 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Greater Bergen Tide | GBCY-NJ | 2,298 | . | 50 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Morris Center Dolphins | MCY-NJ | 1,657 | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hunterdon County YMCA | HCY-NJ | 1,040 | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Metuchen Edison Woodbridge Y | MEW-NJ | 706 | . | 50 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | FSPY-NJ | 488 | . | 50 | ||||||||||||||||||
Total | 11,663.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Female Team Scores | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Team | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Westfield YMCA | WY-NJ | 2,871 | . | 50 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Morris Center Dolphins | MCY-NJ | 1,075 | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Greater Bergen Tide | GBCY-NJ | 832 | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hunterdon County YMCA | HCY-NJ | 648 | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | FSPY-NJ | 327 | . | 50 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Metuchen Edison Woodbridge Y | MEW-NJ | 318 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Total | 6,072.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Male Team Scores | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Team | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Westfield YMCA | WY-NJ | 2,601 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Greater Bergen Tide | GBCY-NJ | 1,466 | . | 50 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Morris Center Dolphins | MCY-NJ | 582 | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hunterdon County YMCA | HCY-NJ | 392 | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Metuchen Edison Woodbridge Y | MEW-NJ | 388 | . | 50 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | FSPY-NJ | 161 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Total | 5,591.00 |