Licensed to Sonny Werblin Rec. Center - Site License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/30/2009 06:38 PM
                         HEAT MADNESS 2009 - 5/30/2009                         
                 www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more                 
                   real time results at www.besmarttinc.com                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:23.09  13-14 JR
        2:28.89  13-14 SECT
        2:37.89  13-14 ZONE
        2:42.69  13-14 GOLD
        2:52.19  13-14 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:52.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deardorff, Serena G       14 XCEL-NJ              2:19.75    2:37.86 ZONE   
    1:12.85 1:25.01                                                
  2 Anderson, Paige D         14 EEX-NJ               2:18.03    2:38.43 GOLD   
    1:14.93 1:23.50                                                
  3 Carroll, Kelly M          14 SAY-NJ               2:14.55    2:40.10 GOLD   
    1:15.23 1:24.87                                                
  4 Matheson, Hannah C        14 EEX-NJ               2:20.46    2:40.15 GOLD   
  5 Cunningham, Julia H       14 XCEL-NJ              2:15.93    2:40.24 GOLD   
    1:14.09 1:26.15                                                
  6 Nestrowitz, Sara M        13 RY-NJ                2:18.91    2:40.54 GOLD   
    1:16.02 1:24.52                                                
  7 Torres, Julianne C        13 SAC-NJ               2:19.02    2:42.02 GOLD   
    1:17.96 1:24.06                                                
  8 Smith, Elizabeth S        13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:21.20    2:42.14 GOLD   
  9 Alexander, Maya C         13 CAT-NJ               2:20.34    2:44.47 SILV   
 10 Salzano, Nicole A         13 RY-NJ                2:25.08    2:44.52 SILV   
    1:16.22 1:28.30                                                
 11 Silbert, Cailley          13 CAT-NJ               2:23.37    2:44.80 SILV   
    1:17.18 1:27.62                                                
 12 Rincon, Natalia           13 TWST-NJ              2:27.64    2:45.08 SILV   
    1:16.03 1:29.05                                                
 13 Faiella, Colette R        14 CJAC-NJ              2:36.10    2:45.47 SILV   
    1:19.98 1:25.49                                                
 14 Fleming, Rebecca R        14 CAT-NJ               2:19.38    2:45.55 SILV   
    1:21.89 1:23.66                                                
 15 Bunce, Jacqueline P       14 CAT-NJ               2:24.53    2:45.92 SILV   
    1:18.03 1:27.89                                                
 16 Skimmons, Anne A          13 CJAC-NJ              2:28.15    2:46.61 SILV   
    1:20.01 1:26.60                                                
 17 Tu, Vivian                13 RY-NJ                2:22.69    2:47.31 SILV   
    1:19.68 1:27.63                                                
 18 Zurcher, Carly E          13 CAT-NJ               2:25.31    2:47.42 SILV   
    1:16.64 1:30.78                                                
 19 Oh, Audris Y              13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       2:23.63    2:47.65 SILV   
    1:23.87 1:23.78                                                
 20 Coleman, Maggie A         13 CAT-NJ               2:22.19    2:47.98 SILV   
    1:19.85 1:28.13                                                
 21 Greiner, Tatiana R        13 CAT-NJ               2:24.19    2:49.30 SILV   
    1:18.74 1:30.56                                                
 22 Wright, Emily T           14 NJRC-NJ              2:28.87    2:49.38 SILV   
    1:20.43 1:28.95                                                
 23 Horne, Emily A            13 RY-NJ                2:24.30    2:49.60 SILV   
    1:22.24 1:27.36                                                
 24 O'Sullivan, Kara E        13 CAT-NJ               2:20.86    2:49.82 SILV   
 25 Lavery, Caitlin M         14 EEX-NJ               2:26.27    2:50.13 SILV   
    1:23.96 1:26.17                                                
 26 Elliott, Hannah R         13 CJAC-NJ              2:31.29    2:50.63 SILV   
    1:20.50 1:30.13                                                
 27 Tu, Emily                 13 RY-NJ                2:24.97    2:51.51 SILV   
    1:22.58 1:28.93                                                
 28 Ford, Miranda C           13 Piranha Swimming-NJ  2:26.89    2:51.70 SILV   
    1:25.13 1:26.57                                                
 29 Samios, Christie E        13 Piranha Swimming-NJ  2:29.51    2:51.72 SILV   
    1:18.91 1:32.81                                                
 30 Gorman, Katie M           13 CAT-NJ               2:27.05    2:51.82 SILV   
    1:20.05 1:31.77                                                
 31 Corley, Ashley            13 SAC-NJ               2:29.50    2:51.96 SILV   
    1:29.69 1:22.27                                                
 32 Villane, Alli E           13 CJAC-NJ              2:30.61    2:52.64        
    1:24.71 1:27.93                                                
 33 Chau, Kristi W            14 RY-NJ                2:31.94    2:53.98        
    1:25.01 1:28.97                                                
 34 Ogden, Katie L            14 BB-NJ                2:30.39    2:54.60        
    1:21.06 1:33.54                                                
 35 Kunnapas, Katrina M       14 CAT-NJ               2:25.97    2:55.06        
    1:23.92 1:31.14                                                
 36 Irisawa, Monami           13 BB-NJ                2:26.49    2:55.23        
    1:22.65 1:32.58                                                
 37 McCarthy, Deirdre M       13 CJAC-NJ              2:36.41    2:55.29        
    1:23.38 1:31.91                                                
 38 Lynch, Bridget K          14 NJRC-NJ              2:28.15    2:55.87        
    1:22.41 1:33.46                                                
 39 Givant, Kimberly S        14 RY-NJ                2:35.32    2:56.29        
    1:23.83 1:32.46                                                
 40 Lignell, Anna S           14 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       2:30.20    2:56.42        
    1:22.49 1:33.93                                                
 41 Hubert, Cassidy J         14 EEX-NJ               2:35.97    2:56.51        
    1:23.53 1:32.98                                                
 42 Stiles, Jessica W         13 MCSC-NJ              2:29.25    2:57.11        
    1:22.67 1:34.44                                                
 43 Masi, Hayley L            13 CJAC-NJ              2:32.19    2:57.47        
    1:22.45 1:35.02                                                
 44 Saldutti, Emily J         14 CJAC-NJ              2:37.09    2:57.73        
    1:27.02 1:30.71                                                
 45 Mazukewicz, Lisa S        14 HACY-NJ              2:30.10    2:57.97        
    1:22.78 1:35.19                                                
 46 Largey, Erin E            14 CJAC-NJ              2:36.53    2:58.57        
    1:28.65 1:29.92                                                
 47 Sullivan, Emma E          13 CJAC-NJ              2:40.23    3:00.30        
    1:29.49 1:30.81                                                
 48 Matsuda, Emily R          14 SAY-NJ               2:28.55    3:01.90        
    1:24.01 1:37.89                                                
 49 Youn, Monica A            14 TWST-NJ              2:36.28    3:02.59        
    1:29.10 1:33.49                                                
 50 Romano, Gabi N            13 CAT-NJ               2:35.42    3:02.73        
    1:27.22 1:35.51                                                
 51 Butler, Elizabeth E       13 CAT-NJ               2:35.37    3:03.83        
    1:28.22 1:35.61                                                
 52 Gilmartin, Kyrsten S      13 CJAC-NJ              2:44.56    3:04.32        
    1:29.12 1:35.20                                                
 53 Williams, Sammi K         14 HACY-NJ              2:35.98    3:05.10        
    1:30.90 1:34.20                                                
 54 Liang, Tonya              13 SAC-NJ               2:48.95    3:05.75        
    1:31.52 1:34.23                                                
 55 Herzberg, Alina S         13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       2:41.14    3:11.06        
    1:30.42 1:40.64                                                
 56 Vilchinsky, Allison E     14 MCSC-NJ              2:44.02    3:16.73        
    1:31.02 1:45.71                                                
 57 Taseva, Tamara            14 BB-NJ                2:45.82    3:18.51        
    1:32.15 1:46.36                                                
 -- Buckworth, Courtney M     14 CAT-NJ               2:30.55         NS        
 -- Donahue, Genevieve G      13 BB-NJ                2:30.84        SCR        
 -- O'Hara, Evan Q            14 SAY-NJ               2:29.53        SCR        
 -- Alt, Joely F              14 BB-NJ                2:39.91        SCR        
 -- Barth, Allison M          13 CAT-NJ               2:30.25        SCR        
 -- Zak, Joanna O             13 CAT-NJ               2:30.73        SCR        
 -- Rane, Shreya S            13 EEX-NJ               2:35.05        SCR        
 -- Frezza, Lucy R            14 CAT-NJ               2:32.24        SCR        
 -- Chang, Eeshin             14 CAT-NJ               2:23.68        SCR        
 -- Kim, Michelle M           13 RY-NJ                2:13.21        SCR        
 -- Smith, Tiffany A          13 CAT-NJ               2:33.84        SCR        
 -- Angus, Effie E            13 RY-NJ                2:27.72        SCR        
 
Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:19.59  15&O WCT
        2:20.69  15&O USOP
        2:23.09  15&O JR
        2:28.89  15&O SECT
        2:33.99  15&O GOLD
        2:43.49  15&O SILV
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:43.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Victoria R       17 EEX-NJ               2:05.84    2:28.97 GOLD   
    1:08.64 1:20.33                                                
  2 Steenvoorden, Ashley N    18 SAC-NJ               2:09.21    2:33.05 GOLD   
    1:13.97 1:19.08                                                
  3 Buckworth, Lauren C       15 CAT-NJ               2:12.61    2:33.22 GOLD   
    1:11.35 1:21.87                                                
  4 Clarke, Christie L        15 SAC-NJ               2:21.57    2:34.29 SILV   
  5 D'Alonzo, Bernadette A    16 SAC-NJ               2:15.68    2:34.89 SILV   
    1:16.68 1:18.21                                                
  6 Meirs, Kati W             20 Piranha Swimming-NJ  2:10.11    2:35.46 SILV   
    1:13.97 1:21.49                                                
  7 Butler, Rebecca D         15 CAT-NJ               2:12.11    2:35.56 SILV   
    1:13.46 1:22.10                                                
  8 Gurick, Carly M           15 Piranha Swimming-NJ  2:14.60    2:35.57 SILV   
    1:12.83 1:22.74                                                
  9 Logan, Emily J            17 EEX-NJ               2:14.59    2:35.69 SILV   
    1:13.67 1:22.02                                                
 10 Hursch, Jade A            15 CAT-NJ               2:11.36    2:36.44 SILV   
    1:14.56 1:21.88                                                
 11 Feltrin, Veronica L       18 SAC-NJ               2:11.74    2:37.24 SILV   
    1:16.10 1:21.14                                                
 12 Seitz, Jenna E            18 NJRC-NJ              2:07.43    2:37.32 SILV   
    1:12.33 1:24.99                                                
 13 Osmulski, Moe C           17 CJAC-NJ              2:12.41    2:38.47 SILV   
    1:15.75 1:22.72                                                
 14 Urresty, Stephanie        15 CAT-NJ               2:13.95    2:38.81 SILV   
    1:14.51 1:24.30                                                
 15 Hetzel, Alexa M           19 SAC-NJ               2:11.71    2:38.96 SILV   
    1:18.86 1:20.10                                                
 16 Tsui, Alysia K            16 SAC-NJ               2:17.74    2:39.34 SILV   
    1:15.77 1:23.57                                                
 17 Devine, Eilish C          15 RY-NJ                2:16.35    2:40.02 SILV   
    1:17.28 1:22.74                                                
 18 Evans, Molly D            18 NJRC-NJ              2:11.63    2:40.36 SILV   
    1:17.01 1:23.35                                                
 19 Henn, Erin M              17 SAC-NJ               2:20.20    2:40.39 SILV   
    1:14.14 1:26.25                                                
 20 Winnan, Brynja C          16 UNSAC-NJ             2:12.49    2:40.81 SILV   
    1:13.22 1:27.59                                                
 21 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      15 CAT-NJ               2:16.97    2:41.17 SILV   
    1:17.62 1:23.55                                                
 22 Perna, Hannah L           16 SAC-NJ               2:24.43    2:41.20 SILV   
    1:14.00 1:27.20                                                
 23 Ketchmark, Meredith A     16 HACY-NJ              2:13.52    2:41.28 SILV   
    1:16.87 1:24.41                                                
 24 Co, Melissa A             16 SAC-NJ               2:14.79    2:41.55 SILV   
    1:16.55 1:25.00                                                
 25 Thomson, Erin M           16 CAT-NJ               2:15.79    2:41.65 SILV   
    1:19.69 1:21.96                                                
 26 King, Andrea D            19 SAC-NJ               2:15.00    2:41.91 SILV   
    1:19.03 1:22.88                                                
 27 Zucco, Rachel A           16 NJRC-NJ              2:18.62    2:41.95 SILV   
    1:17.18 1:24.77                                                
 28 McLaughlin, Maegan A      19 SAC-NJ               2:12.43    2:42.06 SILV   
    1:17.72 1:24.34                                                
 29 Delnero, Nicole A         17 NJRC-NJ              2:18.28    2:42.15 SILV   
    1:15.47 1:26.68                                                
 30 Burzinski, Alexa M        16 CAT-NJ               2:16.76    2:42.99 SILV   
    1:16.85 1:26.14                                                
 31 Sison, Alex B             15 CAT-NJ               2:17.44    2:44.32        
    1:19.19 1:25.13                                                
 32 White, Jacqueline A       16 RY-NJ                2:17.21    2:44.47        
    1:18.46 1:26.01                                                
 33 Leonhard, Melanie         17 SAC-NJ               2:16.25    2:45.71        
    1:19.77 1:25.94                                                
 34 Delnero, Julia R          15 NJRC-NJ              2:20.33    2:46.10        
 35 Corley, Courtney          15 SAC-NJ               2:20.91    2:46.27        
 36 Park, Jean E              16 SAC-NJ               2:21.61    2:46.87        
    1:21.67 1:25.20                                                
 37 Nagle, Maggie L           16 NJRC-NJ              2:19.60    2:47.23        
    1:19.48 1:27.75                                                
 38 Oh, Claire Y              17 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       2:24.79    2:47.41        
    1:20.20 1:27.21                                                
 39 Giambagno, Gabrielle M    17 HACY-NJ              2:23.68    2:47.97        
    1:20.95 1:27.02                                                
 40 D'Alessandro, Jessica L   17 CAT-NJ               2:22.08    2:48.33        
    1:23.76 1:24.57                                                
 41 Noisten, Laura I          18 EEX-NJ               2:25.62    2:48.47        
    1:24.57 1:23.90                                                
 42 DeMeo, Carolyn S          16 CAT-NJ               2:17.46    2:48.83        
    1:19.48 1:29.35                                                
 43 Michaels, Nicole M        16 CJAC-NJ              2:33.70    2:48.92        
    1:21.67 1:27.25                                                
 44 Dowling, Kat E            17 CJAC-NJ              2:20.85    2:49.13        
 45 Felloni, Alessandra       16 SAC-NJ               2:22.15    2:50.14        
    1:19.72 1:30.42                                                
 46 Borrelli, Alexandra       15 CAT-NJ               2:24.82    2:52.14        
    1:24.11 1:28.03                                                
 47 Minnisch, Julie           16 CJAC-NJ              2:33.53    2:53.84        
    1:25.45 1:28.39                                                
 48 Dimaggio, Dorea L         17 NJRC-NJ              2:29.90    2:54.31        
    1:24.63 1:29.68                                                
 49 Harry, Olivia R           16 NJRC-NJ              2:25.10    2:56.76        
    1:23.86 1:32.90                                                
 50 Lee, Erika F              17 SAC-NJ               2:30.05    2:58.34        
    1:26.06 1:32.28                                                
 51 Nguyen, Michelle K        17 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       2:30.93    2:58.67        
    1:23.57 1:35.10                                                
 52 Cornelio, Cyrille K       15 CAT-NJ               2:26.34    2:59.16        
    1:27.20 1:31.96                                                
 53 Galano, Gracie E          15 CJAC-NJ              2:38.48    3:00.37        
    1:22.82 1:37.55                                                
 54 Peters, Allison R         15 NJRC-NJ              2:29.02    3:01.70        
    1:28.77 1:32.93                                                
 55 Kopera, Aldona M          15 SAC-NJ               2:43.63    3:10.85        
    1:32.54 1:38.31                                                
 -- Bunce, Christina J        16 CAT-NJ               2:25.83         NS        
 -- Giovine, Katie F          15 SeaDragons-NJ        2:29.89        SCR        
 -- Lu, Rosemary G            17 SAC-NJ               2:23.65        SCR        
 -- Maguire, Catherine E      18 CAT-NJ               2:17.66        SCR        
 -- Sroga, Alice A            17 BB-NJ                2:32.56        SCR        
 -- Harris, Nicole D          15 MCSC-NJ              2:30.87        SCR        
 -- Galayda, Julia A          17 HACY-NJ              2:26.58        SCR        
 -- Zucco, Julia A            18 NJRC-NJ              2:14.42        SCR        
 -- Lu, Rachel S              17 SAC-NJ               2:24.40        SCR        
 -- Bonazzi, Annie M          15 HACY-NJ              2:28.66        SCR        
 -- Goodman, Siobhan M        15 RY-NJ                2:19.42        SCR        
 -- Eager, Jessica M          17 CJAC-NJ              2:23.36        SCR        
 -- Cortright, Rachel C       15 RY-NJ                2:20.65        SCR        
 -- D'Antoni, Sarah A         17 RY-NJ                2:10.96        SCR        
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:11.39  13-14 JR
        2:17.19  13-14 SECT
        2:28.39  13-14 ZONE
        2:36.99  13-14 GOLD
        2:57.89  13-14 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:57.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stobbe, Eric A            13 SAC-NJ               2:09.02    2:26.27 ZONE   
    1:07.33 1:18.94                                                
  2 Kim, Eric 1 J             13 RY-NJ                2:08.25    2:29.13 GOLD   
    1:08.66 1:20.47                                                
  3 Huang, Scott              13 SAC-NJ               2:17.28    2:31.11 GOLD   
    1:15.13 1:15.98                                                
  4 Mloukhiyeh, Elias J       14 SAC-NJ               2:16.34    2:34.00 GOLD   
    1:16.55 1:17.45                                                
  5 Diefenbach, Kevin D       14 HACY-NJ              2:14.64    2:34.80 GOLD   
    1:16.77 1:18.03                                                
  6 Mikadze, Tony             13 CAT-NJ               2:14.56    2:36.16 GOLD   
    1:12.68 1:23.48                                                
  7 Naumenko, Daniel J        14 SAC-NJ               2:15.84    2:36.79 GOLD   
    1:12.87 1:23.92                                                
  8 Shi, Jeffrey L            14 CAT-NJ               2:11.92    2:37.81 SILV   
    1:13.78 1:24.03                                                
  9 Arora, Arjun R            14 CAT-NJ               2:17.71    2:40.64 SILV   
    1:14.66 1:25.98                                                
 10 Wang, Bernard             13 CAT-NJ               2:19.49    2:40.66 SILV   
    1:13.34 1:27.32                                                
 11 Lee, Oscar                13 SAC-NJ               2:25.41    2:41.85 SILV   
    1:20.08 1:21.77                                                
 12 Marsella, Tommy E         14 RY-NJ                2:21.95    2:41.97 SILV   
    1:18.11 1:23.86                                                
 13 Fischer, Evan R           14 RY-NJ                2:23.54    2:42.56 SILV   
    1:21.55 1:21.01                                                
 14 Slazyk, Sean R            13 CAT-NJ               2:21.77    2:45.73 SILV   
    1:20.09 1:25.64                                                
 15 Gayetsky, Daniel J        13 SAC-NJ               2:28.69    2:45.88 SILV   
    1:16.76 1:29.12                                                
 16 Gilmartin, Brendan A      14 SAC-NJ               2:28.65    2:49.18 SILV   
    1:22.71 1:26.47                                                
 17 Flanagan, Riley J         14 CJAC-NJ              2:28.37    2:49.86 SILV   
    1:23.96 1:25.90                                                
 18 Quiroga, Daniel E         14 HACY-NJ              2:26.23    2:49.87 SILV   
    1:20.45 1:29.42                                                
 19 Allen, Dorian J           13 CAT-NJ               2:26.48    2:49.93 SILV   
    1:21.18 1:28.75                                                
 20 Bergstrom, Micah D        13 EEX-NJ               2:26.91    2:50.27 SILV   
    1:22.21 1:28.06                                                
 21 Kwon, Jeremy S            13 RY-NJ                2:25.06    2:51.75 SILV   
    1:18.34 1:33.41                                                
 22 Festa, Pete L             14 BB-NJ                2:47.42    2:54.19 SILV   
    1:25.68 1:28.51                                                
 23 Mackenzie, Scott S        13 EEX-NJ               2:33.61    2:55.77 SILV   
    1:25.52 1:30.25                                                
 24 Myers, Evan D             14 BB-NJ                2:36.39    2:57.15 SILV   
    1:24.07 1:33.08                                                
 25 Brennan, Paul J           13 RY-NJ                2:30.65    2:57.33 SILV   
    1:25.53 1:31.80                                                
 26 Horta, AJ J               14 SAC-NJ               2:31.51    2:57.83 SILV   
    1:27.55 1:30.28                                                
 27 Farrell, Robert J         13 RY-NJ                2:32.58    3:00.26        
    1:19.68 1:40.58                                                
 28 Siraj, Amir S             14 CAT-NJ                    NT    3:01.02        
    1:27.99 1:33.03                                                
 29 Chan, Wayne               13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       2:34.91    3:01.14        
    1:34.72 1:26.42                                                
 30 Figueiredo, Albert J      13 RY-NJ                2:30.84    3:02.00        
    1:22.34 1:39.66                                                
 31 Han, Alex K               14 RY-NJ                2:34.24    3:04.44        
    1:34.84 1:29.60                                                
 32 Nuse, Brendan J           13 HACY-NJ              2:34.39    3:11.29        
    1:26.98 1:44.31                                                
 -- Liao, Jason               14 SAC-NJ               2:33.62         DQ        
    1:26.42 1:32.95                                                
 -- Jones, Daniel M           14 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       2:24.60         DQ        
    1:17.20 1:28.53                                                
 -- Lambert, Spencer J        14 BB-NJ                2:17.51        SCR        
 -- Pilaar, Evan J            13 BB-NJ                2:36.72        SCR        
 -- Steenvoorden, Anthony J   14 SAC-NJ               2:25.66        SCR        
 -- Carpi, Austin C           14 SAC-NJ               2:36.22        SCR        
 -- Cuazo-Santos, Daniel M    13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       2:41.52        SCR        
 -- Chu, Stanley S            14 CAT-NJ               2:16.63        SCR        
 -- Popov, Dennis             14 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       2:28.76        SCR        
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:07.19  15&O WCT
        2:07.99  15&O USOP
        2:11.39  15&O JR
        2:17.19  15&O SECT
        2:24.09  15&O GOLD
        2:36.99  15&O SILV
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:36.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaeger, Connor L          18 CJAC-NJ              1:51.92    2:11.15 JR     
    1:02.39 1:08.76                                                
  2 Hursch, Derek J           17 CAT-NJ               1:57.21    2:18.52 GOLD   
    1:05.69 1:12.83                                                
  3 KO, Peter                 17 RY-NJ                1:57.28    2:18.91 GOLD   
    1:03.95 1:14.96                                                
  4 Gomez, Jeffrey F          18 CAT-NJ               1:54.41    2:18.98 GOLD   
    1:03.00 1:15.98                                                
  5 Heil, Scott C             17 EEX-NJ               1:58.38    2:19.91 GOLD   
    1:04.80 1:15.11                                                
  6 Steel, Austin J           18 SAC-NJ               1:54.39    2:20.21 GOLD   
    1:04.86 1:15.35                                                
  7 Galinskiy, Aleksandr      16 SAC-NJ               2:03.38    2:20.89 GOLD   
    1:08.34 1:12.55                                                
  8 Schafer, Paul W           16 EEX-NJ               2:02.86    2:21.03 GOLD   
    1:05.24 1:15.79                                                
  9 McCord, Douglas J         15 Piranha Swimming-NJ  2:01.70    2:21.27 GOLD   
    1:06.17 1:15.10                                                
 10 Leddy, Mike T             16 EEX-NJ               1:58.82    2:21.84 GOLD   
    1:06.69 1:15.15                                                
 11 Wang, Kevin               15 SAC-NJ               2:05.76    2:24.39 SILV   
    1:07.64 1:16.75                                                
 12 Parker, Cody S            16 CJAC-NJ              2:03.16    2:24.60 SILV   
    1:08.88 1:15.72                                                
 13 English, Andrew C         18 CAT-NJ               2:00.28    2:24.92 SILV   
    1:07.59 1:17.33                                                
 14 Reimon, Andrew            16 CAT-NJ               2:01.79    2:25.28 SILV   
    1:11.27 1:14.01                                                
 15 Tonery, Shane M           16 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       2:02.35    2:25.76 SILV   
    1:08.48 1:17.28                                                
 16 Ankosko, Nick C           16 SAC-NJ               2:11.61    2:26.68 SILV   
    1:09.65 1:17.03                                                
 17 Zak, Jeffrey J            17 CAT-NJ               2:06.18    2:28.48 SILV   
    1:09.13 1:19.35                                                
 18 Chiu, Terence             16 CAT-NJ               2:07.97    2:28.84 SILV   
    1:12.00 1:16.84                                                
 19 Mikadze, Iko              16 CAT-NJ               2:09.82    2:29.27 SILV   
    1:07.35 1:21.92                                                
 20 Lu, Matt Y                15 SAC-NJ               2:15.44    2:32.11 SILV   
    1:16.10 1:16.01                                                
 21 Zak, Jeremy M             15 CAT-NJ               2:11.00    2:32.34 SILV   
    1:13.05 1:19.29                                                
 22 Gabriele, Louis M         16 BB-NJ                2:01.17    2:32.68 SILV   
    1:10.72 1:21.96                                                
 23 Chang, Eefine             17 CAT-NJ               2:08.54    2:32.98 SILV   
    1:10.82 1:22.16                                                
 24 Laguna, Michael R         16 SAC-NJ               2:11.46    2:33.40 SILV   
    1:12.87 1:20.53                                                
 25 Hong, Arthur J            17 RY-NJ                2:09.04    2:33.68 SILV   
    1:11.96 1:21.72                                                
 26 Lee, Chris                17 SAC-NJ               2:10.88    2:34.23 SILV   
    1:12.39 1:21.84                                                
 27 Westcott, Peter H         15 RY-NJ                2:10.82    2:34.62 SILV   
    1:14.25 1:20.37                                                
 28 O'Connor, Kevin J         17 RY-NJ                2:09.87    2:35.05 SILV   
    1:15.35 1:19.70                                                
 29 Gorka, Tim M              16 SAC-NJ               2:14.65    2:35.60 SILV   
    1:15.00 1:20.60                                                
 30 Machi, Thomas J           15 CAT-NJ               2:14.30    2:35.93 SILV   
    1:12.69 1:23.24                                                
 31 Nunez, Chris C            16 RY-NJ                2:05.38    2:36.46 SILV   
    1:13.35 1:23.11                                                
 32 Tucci, Josh J             16 NJRC-NJ              2:10.16    2:36.69 SILV   
    1:14.68 1:22.01                                                
 33 Pyon, UN Jae              17 RY-NJ                2:10.13    2:37.14        
    1:14.75 1:22.39                                                
 34 Cusmano, Joseph V         16 CAT-NJ               2:14.27    2:37.65        
    1:12.81 1:24.84                                                
 35 Pollitt, Connor V         17 SAC-NJ               2:16.49    2:39.63        
    1:13.30 1:26.33                                                
 36 Amoresano, Gregory V      17 CAT-NJ               2:09.31    2:39.65        
    1:14.32 1:25.33                                                
 37 Angus, Aidan P            15 RY-NJ                2:15.58    2:39.94        
    1:17.89 1:22.05                                                
 38 Giovine, Joey F           15 SeaDragons-NJ        2:20.12    2:40.49        
    1:19.86 1:20.63                                                
 39 Grace, David M            18 HACY-NJ              2:16.82    2:41.19        
    1:16.15 1:25.04                                                
 40 Vandegrift, Brandon M     18 HACY-NJ              2:12.92    2:43.63        
    1:12.62 1:31.01                                                
 41 Koch, Timothy D           17 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       2:16.02    2:43.65        
    1:15.66 1:27.99                                                
 42 Soto, Jonathan M          16 RY-NJ                2:19.40    2:44.18        
    1:14.50 1:29.68                                                
 43 Conroy, Ross C            16 SAC-NJ               2:18.76    2:46.50        
    1:17.18 1:29.32                                                
 44 Wong, Jason S             15 BB-NJ                2:20.48    2:48.82        
    1:20.37 1:28.45                                                
 45 Laporta, William L        16 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       2:18.16    2:52.17        
    1:24.98 1:27.19                                                
 46 Lin, Carl                 15 SAC-NJ               2:27.15    2:53.01        
    1:22.81 1:30.20                                                
 47 Flint, Matt L             15 CAT-NJ               2:22.15    3:01.00        
    1:29.81 1:31.19                                                
 48 Hager, Russell W          15 SAC-NJ               2:34.69    3:04.05        
    1:24.48 1:39.57                                                
 -- Hirshbein, Nathan L       16 EEX-NJ               2:14.04         DQ        
    1:12.41 1:25.60                                                
 -- Mackenzie, Sean P         18 EEX-NJ               1:52.67         DQ        
    1:03.23 1:12.59                                                
 -- Roake, Kevin B            16 CJAC-NJ              2:13.02         DQ        
    1:12.38 1:20.12                                                
 -- Lee, Richard              17 SAC-NJ               2:13.04         NS        
 -- Squires, Graham D         16 CAT-NJ               2:15.54         NS        
 -- Stiles, Brian C           15 MCSC-NJ              2:10.49         NS        
 -- Abbas, Omar E             15 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       2:44.00        SCR        
 -- Petrelis, Nick D          20 SAC-NJ               2:06.46        SCR        
 -- Walcott, Namib L          18 SAC-NJ               2:58.44        SCR        
 -- Giovine, Christopher F    17 SeaDragons-NJ        2:18.17        SCR        
 -- Metz, Ted H               18 RY-NJ                2:13.04        SCR        
 -- Yu, Alexander F           18 RY-NJ                2:18.74        SCR        
 -- Deardorff, Peter G        16 XCEL-NJ              2:07.33        SCR        
 -- Bajuz, Michael            15 CAT-NJ               2:14.53        SCR        
 -- Carlucci, Ryan C          18 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       2:21.40        SCR        
 -- Fagard, Alexander         17 EEX-NJ               2:04.85        SCR        
 -- Jansson, Christian A      17 RY-NJ                2:04.57        SCR        
 -- Gorman, Kyle P            15 BB-NJ                2:20.45        SCR        
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:20.99  13-14 JR
        2:28.29  13-14 SECT
        2:37.09  13-14 ZONE
        2:42.49  13-14 GOLD
        2:56.69  13-14 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:56.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nestrowitz, Sara M        13 RY-NJ                2:08.92    2:32.09 ZONE   
    1:13.91 1:18.18                                                
  2 Anderson, Paige D         14 EEX-NJ               2:09.58    2:32.64 ZONE   
    1:15.74 1:16.90                                                
  3 Smith, Elizabeth S        13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:18.60    2:38.90 GOLD   
    1:18.95 1:19.95                                                
  4 Frantz, Blair E           14 CAT-NJ               2:19.43    2:40.51 GOLD   
    1:17.85 1:22.66                                                
  5 Lee, Jasmine              14 SAC-NJ               2:20.96    2:40.98 GOLD   
    1:19.55 1:21.43                                                
  6 Rincon, Natalia           13 TWST-NJ              2:22.61    2:41.18 GOLD   
    1:19.56 1:21.62                                                
  7 Salzano, Nicole A         13 RY-NJ                2:18.75    2:43.10 SILV   
    1:19.31 1:23.79                                                
  8 Enos, Jennifer N          14 XCEL-NJ              2:20.07    2:43.72 SILV   
    1:19.41 1:24.31                                                
  9 Dela Cruz, Jillian R      13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       2:18.80    2:46.11 SILV   
    1:21.10 1:25.01                                                
 10 Tu, Vivian                13 RY-NJ                2:20.44    2:46.16 SILV   
    1:21.62 1:24.54                                                
 11 Samios, Christie E        13 Piranha Swimming-NJ  2:21.29    2:48.95 SILV   
    1:22.60 1:26.35                                                
 12 Irisawa, Monami           13 BB-NJ                2:23.73    2:49.48 SILV   
    1:22.63 1:26.85                                                
 13 Bunce, Jacqueline P       14 CAT-NJ               2:29.70    2:50.00 SILV   
    1:22.84 1:27.16                                                
 14 Mazukewicz, Lisa S        14 HACY-NJ              2:22.53    2:50.27 SILV   
    1:23.53 1:26.74                                                
 15 Greiner, Tatiana R        13 CAT-NJ               2:20.01    2:50.32 SILV   
    1:21.58 1:28.74                                                
 16 Lignell, Anna S           14 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       2:20.43    2:50.68 SILV   
    1:25.21 1:25.47                                                
 17 Ogden, Katie L            14 BB-NJ                2:24.12    2:51.56 SILV   
    1:23.18 1:28.38                                                
 18 Elliott, Hannah R         13 CJAC-NJ              2:26.30    2:52.57 SILV   
    1:24.95 1:27.62                                                
 19 Horne, Emily A            13 RY-NJ                2:23.75    2:53.27 SILV   
    1:24.59 1:28.68                                                
 20 Rembert, Kylie J          13 Piranha Swimming-NJ  2:36.03    2:55.67 SILV   
    1:27.30 1:28.37                                                
 21 Hubert, Cassidy J         14 EEX-NJ               2:35.10    2:56.79        
    1:26.88 1:29.91                                                
 22 Saldutti, Emily J         14 CJAC-NJ              2:38.00    2:57.02        
    1:27.59 1:29.43                                                
 23 Dooman, Katie G           14 RY-NJ                2:36.46    2:57.71        
    1:27.43 1:30.28                                                
 24 Chau, Kristi W            14 RY-NJ                2:34.38    2:58.19        
    1:27.39 1:30.80                                                
 25 Oh, Audris Y              13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       2:39.92    2:59.13        
    1:28.31 1:30.82                                                
 26 D'Angelo, Caitlin M       14 RY-NJ                2:35.19    2:59.21        
    1:27.55 1:31.66                                                
 27 Fazio, Lauren E           14 CJAC-NJ              2:37.99    2:59.86        
    1:26.58 1:33.28                                                
 28 Sattler, Morgan E         14 EEX-NJ               2:36.88    3:00.27        
    1:29.07 1:31.20                                                
 29 Malhotra, Salena          13 SAC-NJ               2:36.75    3:00.71        
    1:27.45 1:33.26                                                
 30 O'Hara, Evan Q            14 SAY-NJ               2:24.77    3:00.81        
    1:28.55 1:32.26                                                
 31 Farrell, Francesca L      13 RY-NJ                2:36.18    3:00.93        
    1:28.02 1:32.91                                                
 32 Stauffer, Lily M          14 Piranha Swimming-NJ  2:35.49    3:03.50        
    1:29.96 1:33.54                                                
 33 Largey, Erin E            14 CJAC-NJ              2:36.91    3:03.85        
    1:29.70 1:34.15                                                
 34 Aljian, Taylor A          13 SAC-NJ               2:35.67    3:04.21        
    1:30.36 1:33.85                                                
 35 Le, Aimee                 14 SAC-NJ               2:54.26    3:04.69        
    1:29.12 1:35.57                                                
 36 Butler, Elizabeth E       13 CAT-NJ               2:35.90    3:05.82        
    1:31.95 1:33.87                                                
 -- Buckworth, Courtney M     14 CAT-NJ               2:29.48         NS        
 -- Alt, Joely F              14 BB-NJ                2:36.13        SCR        
 -- Donahue, Genevieve G      13 BB-NJ                2:28.97        SCR        
 -- Vineis, Kristen M         14 BB-NJ                2:35.50        SCR        
 -- Frezza, Lucy R            14 CAT-NJ               2:35.56        SCR        
 -- Concannon, Mimi E         14 EEX-NJ               2:39.27        SCR        
 -- Barth, Allison M          13 CAT-NJ               2:35.08        SCR        
 -- Nagle, cc C               14 NJRC-NJ              2:39.00        SCR        
 -- Matheson, Hannah C        14 EEX-NJ               2:22.34        SCR        
 -- Vo, Kara B                14 RY-NJ                2:34.76        SCR        
 -- Angus, Effie E            13 RY-NJ                2:27.17        SCR        
 -- Kim, Michelle M           13 RY-NJ                2:13.17        SCR        
 -- Smith, Tiffany A          13 CAT-NJ               2:28.33        SCR        
 -- Chang, Eeshin             14 CAT-NJ               2:25.49        SCR        
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.49  15&O WCT
        2:19.09  15&O USOP
        2:20.99  15&O JR
        2:28.29  15&O SECT
        2:34.39  15&O GOLD
        2:48.09  15&O SILV
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:48.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kunnapas, Lia A           17 CAT-NJ               1:58.66    2:25.81 SECT   
    1:12.46 1:13.35                                                
  2 Steenvoorden, Kristen M   18 SAC-NJ               2:06.75    2:25.93 SECT   
    1:11.66 1:14.27                                                
  3 Romain, Danielle M        16 CAT-NJ               2:01.15    2:30.66 GOLD   
    1:14.16 1:16.50                                                
  4 Kalibat, Kristiana R      17 EEX-NJ               2:09.18    2:31.64 GOLD   
    1:14.61 1:17.03                                                
  5 Gurick, Carly M           15 Piranha Swimming-NJ  2:09.62    2:31.78 GOLD   
    1:15.28 1:16.50                                                
  6 Xiong, Susan T            15 SAC-NJ               2:10.19    2:33.04 GOLD   
    1:14.75 1:18.29                                                
  7 Rebovich, Holly A         17 SAC-NJ               2:15.60    2:36.23 SILV   
    1:16.31 1:19.92                                                
  8 Urresty, Stephanie        15 CAT-NJ               2:11.68    2:37.75 SILV   
    1:17.22 1:20.53                                                
  9 Meirs, Kati W             20 Piranha Swimming-NJ  2:16.11    2:39.57 SILV   
    1:18.78 1:20.79                                                
 10 Dinapoli, Kimberly A      15 BB-NJ                2:10.77    2:39.78 SILV   
    1:17.07 1:22.71                                                
 11 Hullings, Alyssa L        16 Piranha Swimming-NJ  2:19.80    2:41.63 SILV   
    1:18.76 1:22.87                                                
 12 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      15 CAT-NJ               2:12.91    2:41.75 SILV   
    1:19.46 1:22.29                                                
 13 Petrelis, Christina M     15 SAC-NJ               2:22.45    2:41.77 SILV   
    1:19.90 1:21.87                                                
 14 Henn, Erin M              17 SAC-NJ               2:20.26    2:42.25 SILV   
    1:20.06 1:22.19                                                
 15 Harrigan, Julia K         15 SAY-NJ               2:20.14    2:43.10 SILV   
    1:20.29 1:22.81                                                
 16 Cruz, Lauren E            15 EEX-NJ               2:17.57    2:43.22 SILV   
    1:19.79 1:23.43                                                
 17 Leonhard, Melanie         17 SAC-NJ               2:15.45    2:45.62 SILV   
    1:22.98 1:22.64                                                
 18 Kearns, Brittany L        16 BB-NJ                2:25.07    2:45.64 SILV   
    1:20.02 1:25.62                                                
 19 Corley, Courtney          15 SAC-NJ               2:20.14    2:46.87 SILV   
    1:21.37 1:25.50                                                
 20 Christen, Simone K        16 SAC-NJ               2:23.62    2:46.88 SILV   
    1:24.23 1:22.65                                                
 21 Roh, Yookee               15 RY-NJ                2:24.65    2:47.36 SILV   
    1:22.14 1:25.22                                                
 22 White, Jacqueline A       16 RY-NJ                2:14.04    2:50.01        
    1:23.09 1:26.92                                                
 23 Park, Jean E              16 SAC-NJ               2:24.76    2:51.93        
    1:23.89 1:28.04                                                
 24 Grilli, Justine N         16 SAC-NJ               2:27.82    2:51.94        
    1:24.21 1:27.73                                                
 25 Rosko, Kelsey M           16 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       2:20.16    2:53.81        
    1:24.05 1:29.76                                                
 26 Hubert, Carlyn J          15 EEX-NJ               2:26.42    2:55.40        
    1:25.12 1:30.28                                                
 27 Galano, Gracie E          15 CJAC-NJ              2:30.05    2:57.72        
    1:26.29 1:31.43                                                
 28 Nguyen, Michelle K        17 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       2:30.81    3:01.30        
    1:27.10 1:34.20                                                
 29 Kovach, Rebecca D         17 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       2:43.25    3:10.24        
    1:32.19 1:38.05                                                
 -- Lang, Melissa J           17 SAC-NJ               2:21.83         DQ        
    1:20.60 1:22.71                                                
 -- DeMeo, Carolyn S          16 CAT-NJ               2:18.73         DQ        
    1:24.58 1:32.20                                                
 -- Steel, Miranda            18 SAC-NJ               2:13.23        SCR        
 -- Hager, Meghan M           17 SAC-NJ               2:33.31        SCR        
 -- Wright, Megan M           15 NJRC-NJ              2:30.90        SCR        
 -- Ravettine, Bryeanne L     18 CAT-NJ               2:06.30        SCR        
 -- Deputato, Rachel M        18 BB-NJ                2:29.96        SCR        
 -- Fries, Carey M            16 SAY-NJ               2:12.68        SCR        
 -- Winchell, K.J. A          15 SAY-NJ               2:19.38        SCR        
 -- D'Antoni, Sarah A         17 RY-NJ                2:16.88        SCR        
 -- Gallo, Jenna A            17 EEX-NJ               2:21.02        SCR        
 -- Harris, Nicole D          15 MCSC-NJ              2:27.42        SCR        
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:09.59  13-14 JR
        2:16.89  13-14 SECT
        2:30.79  13-14 ZONE
        2:35.19  13-14 GOLD
        3:15.29  13-14 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  3:15.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benn, William R           14 SAY-NJ               2:03.46    2:26.56 ZONE   
    1:12.77 1:13.79                                                
  2 Louie, Ethan E            14 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       2:05.72    2:27.34 ZONE   
    1:12.87 1:14.47                                                
  3 Roh, Jin                  14 RY-NJ                2:08.73    2:28.19 ZONE   
    1:11.23 1:16.96                                                
  4 Benvenuto, Stephen J      13 NJRC-NJ              2:14.88    2:33.05 GOLD   
    1:14.14 1:18.91                                                
  5 Clewell, Harry C          13 SAY-NJ               2:11.96    2:35.20 SILV   
    1:13.99 1:21.21                                                
  6 Riepe, Nicholas P         13 SAC-NJ               2:17.12    2:36.71 SILV   
    1:18.35 1:18.36                                                
  7 Kalibat, Peter M          13 EEX-NJ               2:12.95    2:37.72 SILV   
    1:17.81 1:19.91                                                
  8 Prendergast, Patrick J    14 EEX-NJ               2:14.47    2:38.72 SILV   
    1:17.28 1:21.44                                                
  9 Jones, Daniel M           14 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       2:18.57    2:42.76 SILV   
    1:21.38 1:21.38                                                
 10 Wang, Bernard             13 CAT-NJ               2:16.88    2:43.94 SILV   
    1:18.64 1:25.30                                                
 11 Fischer, Evan R           14 RY-NJ                2:22.08    2:47.56 SILV   
    1:22.96 1:24.60                                                
 12 Myers, Evan D             14 BB-NJ                2:28.17    2:51.15 SILV   
    1:25.59 1:25.56                                                
 13 Mackenzie, Scott S        13 EEX-NJ               2:32.92    2:52.87 SILV   
    1:27.29 1:25.58                                                
 14 Quiroga, Daniel E         14 HACY-NJ              2:22.10    2:53.33 SILV   
    1:25.78 1:27.55                                                
 15 Brennan, Paul J           13 RY-NJ                2:22.78    2:53.36 SILV   
    1:26.11 1:27.25                                                
 16 Bajaj, Rohan              14 HACY-NJ              2:33.31    2:53.83 SILV   
    1:24.31 1:29.52                                                
 17 Figueiredo, Albert J      13 RY-NJ                2:24.34    2:56.73 SILV   
    1:25.61 1:31.12                                                
 18 Hatke, Ethan J            13 EEX-NJ               2:35.66    2:59.45 SILV   
    1:28.47 1:30.98                                                
 19 Nuse, Brendan J           13 HACY-NJ              2:33.31    3:02.77 SILV   
    1:30.10 1:32.67                                                
 -- Blake, Eben               13 EEX-NJ               2:21.84         DQ        
    1:23.29 1:24.65                                                
 -- Pilaar, Evan J            13 BB-NJ                2:31.52        SCR        
 -- Kidd, Tyler               13 RY-NJ                2:31.20        SCR        
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  15&O WCT
        2:06.29  15&O USOP
        2:09.59  15&O JR
        2:16.89  15&O SECT
        2:26.39  15&O GOLD
        2:58.79  15&O SILV
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:58.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Jeffrey F          18 CAT-NJ               1:48.38    2:11.45 SECT   
    1:05.86 1:05.59                                                
  2 KO, Peter                 17 RY-NJ                1:53.78    2:15.39 SECT   
    1:05.67 1:09.72                                                
  3 Schafer, Paul W           16 EEX-NJ               1:55.91    2:17.61 GOLD   
    1:08.28 1:09.33                                                
  4 Steel, Austin J           18 SAC-NJ               1:52.36    2:18.41 GOLD   
    1:06.60 1:11.81                                                
  5 Fleming, Christopher G    18 CAT-NJ               1:54.70    2:20.79 GOLD   
    1:08.21 1:12.58                                                
  6 Leddy, Mike T             16 EEX-NJ               1:56.79    2:21.50 GOLD   
    1:08.83 1:12.67                                                
  7 Fatigati, John M          15 BB-NJ                1:59.74    2:23.33 GOLD   
    1:09.38 1:13.95                                                
  8 Mikadze, Iko              16 CAT-NJ               2:07.24    2:24.33 GOLD   
    1:09.30 1:15.03                                                
  9 Butler, Andrew J          19 Piranha Swimming-NJ  2:08.11    2:24.94 GOLD   
    1:12.33 1:12.61                                                
 10 Poling, Tyler C           17 CAT-NJ               1:57.84    2:24.95 GOLD   
    1:10.53 1:14.42                                                
 11 McCord, Douglas J         15 Piranha Swimming-NJ  2:02.55    2:25.08 GOLD   
    1:11.96 1:13.12                                                
 12 Cipolla, Chris P          17 SAC-NJ               2:05.05    2:26.96 SILV   
    1:12.62 1:14.34                                                
 13 August, Sandy J           16 Piranha Swimming-NJ  2:06.28    2:27.81 SILV   
    1:12.14 1:15.67                                                
 14 Ankosko, Nick C           16 SAC-NJ               2:09.65    2:29.97 SILV   
    1:14.50 1:15.47                                                
 15 Liu, Kendrick L           16 SAC-NJ               2:09.07    2:30.13 SILV   
    1:12.22 1:17.91                                                
 16 Gorka, Tim M              16 SAC-NJ               2:09.45    2:32.35 SILV   
    1:14.57 1:17.78                                                
 17 Kuhlik, Matt D            15 Piranha Swimming-NJ  2:05.83    2:32.52 SILV   
    1:14.82 1:17.70                                                
 18 Grace, David M            18 HACY-NJ              2:07.41    2:38.74 SILV   
    1:17.05 1:21.69                                                
 19 Machi, Thomas J           15 CAT-NJ               2:09.33    2:38.82 SILV   
    1:17.65 1:21.17                                                
 20 Giancarli, Anthony A      15 HACY-NJ              2:19.90    2:39.12 SILV   
    1:17.43 1:21.69                                                
 21 Vick, Joe E               17 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       2:04.38    2:42.05 SILV   
    1:16.22 1:25.83                                                
 22 Ranson, Brad M            17 HACY-NJ              2:16.59    2:42.18 SILV   
    1:17.71 1:24.47                                                
 23 Mulleavey, Brian A        17 EEX-NJ               2:11.28    2:42.37 SILV   
    1:19.35 1:23.02                                                
 24 Hirshbein, Nathan L       16 EEX-NJ               2:15.02    2:43.34 SILV   
    1:18.78 1:24.56                                                
 25 Conroy, Ross C            16 SAC-NJ               2:17.15    2:43.57 SILV   
    1:18.42 1:25.15                                                
 26 Angus, Aidan P            15 RY-NJ                2:20.54    2:45.59 SILV   
    1:21.18 1:24.41                                                
 27 Wieczorek, John L         16 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       2:04.05    2:48.89 SILV   
    1:21.02 1:27.87                                                
 28 Alne, Thomas J            20 SAC-NJ               2:23.69    2:58.16 SILV   
    1:27.16 1:31.00                                                
 -- Campbell, Jimmy A         16 SAY-NJ               2:08.20        SCR        
 -- Carlucci, Ryan C          18 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       2:28.27        SCR        
 -- Gosek, Daniel M           15 EEX-NJ               2:01.18        SCR        
 -- Krishnamoorthy, Amalan    16 SAC-NJ               2:23.69        SCR        
 -- Bowen Jr, Loring F        15 SAY-NJ               2:12.79        SCR        
 -- Lieberman, Jordan P       17 Piranha Swimming-NJ  2:00.32        SCR        
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.29  13-14 JR
        1:18.69  13-14 SECT
        1:24.19  13-14 ZONE
        1:26.79  13-14 GOLD
        1:35.59  13-14 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:35.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faiella, Colette R        14 CJAC-NJ              1:11.12    1:23.89 ZONE   
  2 Corley, Ashley            13 SAC-NJ               1:13.75    1:26.00 GOLD   
  3 Lavery, Caitlin M         14 EEX-NJ               1:14.35    1:26.43 GOLD   
  4 Skimmons, Anne A          13 CJAC-NJ              1:17.60    1:27.82 SILV   
  5 O'Sullivan, Kara E        13 CAT-NJ               1:13.69    1:29.03 SILV   
  5 Masi, Hayley L            13 CJAC-NJ              1:17.09    1:29.03 SILV   
  7 Carroll, Kelly M          14 SAY-NJ               1:19.30    1:30.21 SILV   
  8 Coleman, Maggie A         13 CAT-NJ               1:15.22    1:30.70 SILV   
  9 Sullivan, Emma E          13 CJAC-NJ              1:16.96    1:31.22 SILV   
 10 Kumar, Anika              13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       1:19.17    1:31.40 SILV   
 11 Youn, Monica A            14 TWST-NJ              1:16.76    1:31.44 SILV   
 12 Kunnapas, Katrina M       14 CAT-NJ               1:18.06    1:32.04 SILV   
 13 Largey, Erin E            14 CJAC-NJ              1:18.82    1:32.18 SILV   
 14 Villane, Alli E           13 CJAC-NJ              1:18.72    1:32.24 SILV   
 15 Liang, Tonya              13 SAC-NJ               1:20.89    1:33.10 SILV   
 16 Gilmartin, Kyrsten S      13 CJAC-NJ              1:19.87    1:33.18 SILV   
 17 Matsuda, Emily R          14 SAY-NJ               1:18.97    1:34.84 SILV   
 18 McCarthy, Deirdre M       13 CJAC-NJ              1:21.02    1:35.05 SILV   
 19 Givant, Kimberly S        14 RY-NJ                1:16.57    1:35.87        
 20 Saldutti, Emily J         14 CJAC-NJ              1:23.32    1:36.14        
 21 Taseva, Tamara            14 BB-NJ                1:20.55    1:36.80        
 22 Lynch, Bridget K          14 NJRC-NJ              1:21.21    1:37.78        
 23 Romano, Gabi N            13 CAT-NJ               1:20.23    1:38.40        
 24 Stillman, Kathryn A       14 NJRC-NJ              1:22.40    1:39.37        
 25 Le, Aimee                 14 SAC-NJ               1:26.80    1:40.13        
 26 Herzberg, Alina S         13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       1:25.64    1:44.08        
 27 Aljian, Taylor A          13 SAC-NJ               1:25.57    1:44.43        
 28 Fazio, Lauren E           14 CJAC-NJ              1:30.81    1:44.45        
 29 Lee, Victoria A           13 SAC-NJ               1:32.16    1:46.27        
 30 Malhotra, Salena          13 SAC-NJ               1:33.27    1:49.18        
 -- Leonar, Leila K           14 SAC-NJ               1:38.92         NS        
 -- Zak, Joanna O             13 CAT-NJ               1:21.00        SCR        
 -- Lauber, Marissa T         13 BB-NJ                1:23.83        SCR        
 -- Diefenbach, Sarah M       14 HACY-NJ              1:21.13        SCR        
 -- Rane, Shreya S            13 EEX-NJ               1:22.41        SCR        
 -- Kierencew, Michelle       13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       1:12.69        SCR        
 
Event 5  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.29  15&O WCT
        1:12.79  15&O USOP
        1:14.29  15&O JR
        1:18.69  15&O SECT
        1:22.99  15&O GOLD
        1:32.59  15&O SILV
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:32.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzel, Alexa M           19 SAC-NJ               1:10.98    1:21.17 GOLD   
  2 Steenvoorden, Kristen M   18 SAC-NJ               1:06.04    1:21.48 GOLD   
  3 Cassidy, Victoria R       17 EEX-NJ               1:14.74    1:21.49 GOLD   
  4 Rebovich, Holly A         17 SAC-NJ               1:13.36    1:22.52 GOLD   
  5 Steenvoorden, Ashley N    18 SAC-NJ               1:14.83    1:23.49 SILV   
  6 Noisten, Laura I          18 EEX-NJ               1:12.13    1:23.88 SILV   
  7 Osmulski, Moe C           17 CJAC-NJ              1:09.79    1:24.39 SILV   
  8 Kandrac, Morgan E         15 HACY-NJ              1:10.95    1:24.90 SILV   
  9 Hursch, Jade A            15 CAT-NJ               1:11.53    1:25.03 SILV   
 10 Dinapoli, Kimberly A      15 BB-NJ                1:11.22    1:25.74 SILV   
 11 Thomson, Erin M           16 CAT-NJ               1:10.95    1:26.19 SILV   
 12 Borrelli, Alexandra       15 CAT-NJ               1:13.50    1:26.34 SILV   
 13 Ng, Stephanie V           16 SAC-NJ               1:14.84    1:26.60 SILV   
 14 Burzinski, Alexa M        16 CAT-NJ               1:10.59    1:26.85 SILV   
 15 Sison, Alex B             15 CAT-NJ               1:09.96    1:27.19 SILV   
 16 Zucco, Rachel A           16 NJRC-NJ              1:11.12    1:27.22 SILV   
 17 Ketchmark, Meredith A     16 HACY-NJ              1:17.41    1:27.37 SILV   
 18 D'Alessandro, Jessica L   17 CAT-NJ               1:12.69    1:27.40 SILV   
 19 Nagle, Maggie L           16 NJRC-NJ              1:13.20    1:27.44 SILV   
 20 Corley, Courtney          15 SAC-NJ               1:14.18    1:28.37 SILV   
 21 Dowling, Kat E            17 CJAC-NJ              1:10.57    1:28.41 SILV   
 22 Xiong, Susan T            15 SAC-NJ               1:17.27    1:28.76 SILV   
 23 Clarke, Christie L        15 SAC-NJ               1:18.93    1:28.79 SILV   
 24 Dimaggio, Dorea L         17 NJRC-NJ              1:12.72    1:28.95 SILV   
 25 Citti, Katie J            15 RY-NJ                1:16.41    1:29.31 SILV   
 26 Feltrin, Veronica L       18 SAC-NJ               1:15.19    1:30.90 SILV   
 27 Harrigan, Julia K         15 SAY-NJ               1:14.62    1:30.92 SILV   
 28 Peters, Allison R         15 NJRC-NJ              1:18.17    1:31.02 SILV   
 29 Zhang, Wendy              15 SAC-NJ               1:20.35    1:32.67        
 30 Kearns, Brittany L        16 BB-NJ                1:21.52    1:33.87        
 31 Nuzzo, Tara M             16 BB-NJ                1:21.15    1:34.84        
 32 Kovach, Rebecca D         17 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       1:14.29    1:34.93        
 33 Lindsey, Danica L         17 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ            NT    1:38.57        
 34 Cornelio, Cyrille K       15 CAT-NJ               1:17.34    1:38.68        
 35 Mikhail, Mary M           15 SAC-NJ               1:33.26    1:42.86        
 36 Girgis, Tina M            15 SAC-NJ               1:32.40    1:45.90        
 -- Bunce, Christina J        16 CAT-NJ               1:15.25         NS        
 -- McLaughlin, Maegan A      19 SAC-NJ               1:08.18         NS        
 -- Shapiro, Brooke A         16 SAC-NJ               1:23.76        SCR        
 -- Giovine, Katie F          15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:13.48        SCR        
 -- Sroga, Alice A            17 BB-NJ                1:30.02        SCR        
 -- Lu, Rachel S              17 SAC-NJ               1:17.14        SCR        
 -- Eager, Jessica M          17 CJAC-NJ              1:10.74        SCR        
 -- Lu, Rosemary G            17 SAC-NJ               1:18.16        SCR        
 -- Maguire, Catherine E      18 CAT-NJ               1:08.35        SCR        
 -- Citti, Becca A            18 RY-NJ                1:14.47        SCR        
 -- Goodman, Siobhan M        15 RY-NJ                1:16.31        SCR        
 -- Galayda, Julia A          17 HACY-NJ              1:13.09        SCR        
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.79  13-14 JR
        1:12.69  13-14 SECT
        1:18.59  13-14 ZONE
        1:23.89  13-14 GOLD
        1:55.79  13-14 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:55.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Scott              13 SAC-NJ               1:06.86    1:16.25 ZONE   
  2 Mabin, Zachary S          13 HACY-NJ              1:06.49    1:17.09 ZONE   
  3 Mloukhiyeh, Elias J       14 SAC-NJ               1:08.42    1:17.59 ZONE   
  4 Diefenbach, Kevin D       14 HACY-NJ              1:09.45    1:21.77 GOLD   
  5 Slazyk, Sean R            13 CAT-NJ               1:12.05    1:22.15 GOLD   
  6 Chan, Wayne               13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       1:12.27    1:23.65 GOLD   
  7 Flanagan, Riley J         14 CJAC-NJ              1:10.75    1:23.77 GOLD   
  8 Allen, Dorian J           13 CAT-NJ               1:10.27    1:26.85 SILV   
  9 Han, Alex K               14 RY-NJ                1:13.19    1:27.38 SILV   
 10 Horta, AJ J               14 SAC-NJ               1:13.67    1:28.18 SILV   
 11 Stobbe, Eric A            13 SAC-NJ               1:10.02    1:28.27 SILV   
 12 Shi, Jeffrey L            14 CAT-NJ               1:11.34    1:28.51 SILV   
 13 Liao, Jason               14 SAC-NJ               1:16.93    1:29.22 SILV   
 14 Pontrelli, Jack W         14 BB-NJ                1:14.66    1:30.93 SILV   
 15 Festa, Pete L             14 BB-NJ                1:22.25    1:32.41 SILV   
 16 Wheeler, Brandon J        14 NJRC-NJ              1:20.02    1:32.44 SILV   
 17 Mackenzie, Scott S        13 EEX-NJ               1:20.31    1:32.78 SILV   
 18 O'Mara, Sean N            14 Piranha Swimming-NJ  1:18.70    1:34.21 SILV   
 19 Mikhail, Mark M           13 SAC-NJ               1:32.64    1:47.37 SILV   
 20 Nogales, Andy T           14 SAC-NJ               1:35.29    1:53.82 SILV   
 -- Siraj, Amir S             14 CAT-NJ               1:17.65         DQ        
 -- Cuazo-Santos, Daniel M    13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       1:17.31        SCR        
 -- Carpi, Austin C           14 SAC-NJ               1:24.69        SCR        
 -- Steenvoorden, Anthony J   14 SAC-NJ               1:12.92        SCR        
 -- Chu, Stanley S            14 CAT-NJ               1:06.18        SCR        
 
Event 6  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.69  15&O WCT
        1:05.29  15&O USOP
        1:07.79  15&O JR
        1:12.69  15&O SECT
        1:17.69  15&O GOLD
        1:47.09  15&O SILV
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:47.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Andrew D            20 SAC-NJ               1:00.48    1:10.45 SECT   
  2 Jaeger, Connor L          18 CJAC-NJ                57.83    1:10.55 SECT   
  3 Butler, Andrew J          19 Piranha Swimming-NJ    59.18    1:10.59 SECT   
  4 Reimon, Andrew            16 CAT-NJ                 59.17    1:11.73 SECT   
  5 Mackenzie, Sean P         18 EEX-NJ               1:03.05    1:15.16 GOLD   
  6 August, Sandy J           16 Piranha Swimming-NJ  1:02.55    1:15.33 GOLD   
  7 Ranson, Douglas W         17 HACY-NJ              1:03.26    1:15.50 GOLD   
  8 Heil, Scott C             17 EEX-NJ               1:06.99    1:17.24 GOLD   
  9 English, Andrew C         18 CAT-NJ               1:02.54    1:17.61 GOLD   
 10 Galinskiy, Aleksandr      16 SAC-NJ               1:02.63    1:17.89 SILV   
 11 Zak, Jeffrey J            17 CAT-NJ               1:04.23    1:18.16 SILV   
 12 Lu, Matt Y                15 SAC-NJ               1:06.88    1:18.69 SILV   
 13 Fatigati, John M          15 BB-NJ                1:04.55    1:18.93 SILV   
 14 Chang, Eefine             17 CAT-NJ               1:04.46    1:19.34 SILV   
 15 Zak, Jeremy M             15 CAT-NJ               1:07.60    1:19.50 SILV   
 16 Gabriele, Louis M         16 BB-NJ                1:00.70    1:19.54 SILV   
 17 Laguna, Michael R         16 SAC-NJ               1:07.56    1:20.66 SILV   
 18 Chiu, Terence             16 CAT-NJ               1:06.81    1:21.06 SILV   
 19 Giovine, Joey F           15 SeaDragons-NJ        1:11.29    1:21.21 SILV   
 20 Marsella, Mark J          15 RY-NJ                1:08.19    1:22.31 SILV   
 21 O'Connor, Kevin J         17 RY-NJ                1:09.59    1:22.59 SILV   
 22 Koch, Timothy D           17 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       1:08.57    1:22.62 SILV   
 23 Laporta, William L        16 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       1:06.64    1:24.92 SILV   
 24 Conroy, Ross C            16 SAC-NJ               1:10.83    1:27.33 SILV   
 25 Wang, Kevin               15 SAC-NJ               1:08.79    1:27.52 SILV   
 26 Amoresano, Gregory V      17 CAT-NJ               1:06.83    1:27.98 SILV   
 27 Vandegrift, Brandon M     18 HACY-NJ              1:08.21    1:27.99 SILV   
 28 Klingener, Cory B         16 SeaDragons-NJ        1:14.40    1:28.38 SILV   
 29 Flint, Matt L             15 CAT-NJ               1:11.09    1:28.73 SILV   
 30 Wong, Jason S             15 BB-NJ                1:12.81    1:29.11 SILV   
 31 Lin, Carl                 15 SAC-NJ               1:15.29    1:30.27 SILV   
 32 Wieczorek, John L         16 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       1:07.82    1:33.92 SILV   
 33 Alne, Thomas J            20 SAC-NJ                    NT    1:48.05        
 -- Lee, Richard              17 SAC-NJ               1:09.08         NS        
 -- Kang, Eric                15 CAT-NJ               1:12.48        SCR        
 -- Giovine, Christopher F    17 SeaDragons-NJ        1:04.83        SCR        
 -- Krishnamoorthy, Amalan    16 SAC-NJ               1:14.99        SCR        
 -- Bajuz, Michael            15 CAT-NJ               1:09.67        SCR        
 -- Kietlinski, Matthew       17 EEX-NJ                 59.20        SCR        
 -- Petrelis, Nick D          20 SAC-NJ               1:05.44        SCR        
 -- Abbas, Omar E             15 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       1:14.26        SCR        
 -- Metz, Ted H               18 RY-NJ                1:07.71        SCR        
 -- Gorman, Kyle P            15 BB-NJ                1:09.58        SCR        
 -- Campbell, Jimmy A         16 SAY-NJ               1:11.51        SCR        
 -- Vogel, Harry D            16 BB-NJ                1:14.92        SCR        
 -- Yu, Alexander F           18 RY-NJ                1:06.26        SCR        
 -- Lee, Alex C               17 RY-NJ                1:10.19        SCR        
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.59  13-14 JR
        1:01.39  13-14 SECT
        1:04.09  13-14 ZONE
        1:05.89  13-14 GOLD
        1:08.89  13-14 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:08.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fleming, Rebecca R        14 CAT-NJ                 54.16    1:02.48 ZONE   
  2 Alexander, Maya C         13 CAT-NJ                 56.67    1:04.46 GOLD   
  3 Bornstein, Sydney E       13 HACY-NJ                57.29    1:06.01 SILV   
  4 Deardorff, Serena G       14 XCEL-NJ                56.00    1:06.38 SILV   
  5 Carroll, Kelly M          14 SAY-NJ                 55.34    1:06.47 SILV   
  6 Faiella, Colette R        14 CJAC-NJ                57.68    1:06.50 SILV   
  7 Torres, Julianne C        13 SAC-NJ                 57.39    1:06.66 SILV   
  8 Smith, Elizabeth S        13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:00.71    1:07.02 SILV   
  9 Masi, Hayley L            13 CJAC-NJ                57.25    1:07.06 SILV   
 10 Silbert, Cailley          13 CAT-NJ                 59.42    1:07.10 SILV   
 11 Matheson, Hannah C        14 EEX-NJ                 55.13    1:07.45 SILV   
 12 Ford, Miranda C           13 Piranha Swimming-NJ    58.89    1:07.48 SILV   
 13 Salzano, Nicole A         13 RY-NJ                1:02.59    1:07.57 SILV   
 14 Villane, Alli E           13 CJAC-NJ                58.02    1:07.80 SILV   
 15 Oh, Audris Y              13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       1:01.07    1:07.91 SILV   
 16 Ogden, Katie L            14 BB-NJ                  59.36    1:07.97 SILV   
 17 Bunce, Jacqueline P       14 CAT-NJ                 59.86    1:08.09 SILV   
 18 Gorman, Katie M           13 CAT-NJ                 59.41    1:08.18 SILV   
 19 Dela Cruz, Jillian R      13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ         59.50    1:08.26 SILV   
 20 Coleman, Maggie A         13 CAT-NJ                 59.76    1:08.64 SILV   
 21 Wieczorek, Julia G        13 RVYM-NJ                58.92    1:08.68 SILV   
 22 Lee, Jasmine              14 SAC-NJ                 59.90    1:08.91        
 23 Irisawa, Monami           13 BB-NJ                  57.96    1:09.15        
 24 Skimmons, Anne A          13 CJAC-NJ              1:01.24    1:09.66        
 25 Stiles, Jessica W         13 MCSC-NJ                57.91    1:09.76        
 26 Greiner, Tatiana R        13 CAT-NJ                 58.65    1:09.83        
 27 Wright, Emily T           14 NJRC-NJ                59.73    1:09.91        
 28 Frantz, Blair E           14 CAT-NJ               1:00.94    1:09.93        
 29 McCarthy, Deirdre M       13 CJAC-NJ              1:01.33    1:10.05        
 29 Enos, Jennifer N          14 XCEL-NJ                59.93    1:10.05        
 31 Hubert, Cassidy J         14 EEX-NJ               1:02.76    1:10.16        
 32 Afflu, Sharon             13 TWST-NJ              1:00.19    1:10.18        
 33 Zurcher, Carly E          13 CAT-NJ                 59.32    1:10.30        
 34 O'Sullivan, Kara E        13 CAT-NJ                 59.32    1:10.94        
 35 Samios, Christie E        13 Piranha Swimming-NJ  1:00.37    1:11.00        
 36 Lavery, Caitlin M         14 EEX-NJ               1:00.50    1:11.63        
 37 Sullivan, Emma E          13 CJAC-NJ              1:02.17    1:12.36        
 38 Kunnapas, Katrina M       14 CAT-NJ               1:00.68    1:12.69        
 39 Kumar, Anika              13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       1:06.48    1:12.99        
 40 Lignell, Anna S           14 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       1:02.96    1:13.55        
 41 Matsuda, Emily R          14 SAY-NJ               1:02.89    1:13.70        
 42 O'Hara, Evan Q            14 SAY-NJ               1:01.29    1:14.15        
 43 Fazio, Lauren E           14 CJAC-NJ              1:04.21    1:14.19        
 44 Gilmartin, Kyrsten S      13 CJAC-NJ              1:05.57    1:14.97        
 45 Herzberg, Alina S         13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       1:01.09    1:15.27        
 46 Aljian, Taylor A          13 SAC-NJ               1:05.71    1:15.96        
 47 Liang, Tonya              13 SAC-NJ               1:07.64    1:16.41        
 48 Williams, Sammi K         14 HACY-NJ              1:02.19    1:17.38        
 49 Sattler, Morgan E         14 EEX-NJ               1:02.88    1:17.43        
 50 Taseva, Tamara            14 BB-NJ                1:08.89    1:18.00        
 51 Stillman, Kathryn A       14 NJRC-NJ              1:02.80    1:18.07        
 52 Malhotra, Salena          13 SAC-NJ               1:08.50    1:22.13        
 53 Leonar, Leila K           14 SAC-NJ               1:10.96    1:22.28        
 54 Vilchinsky, Allison E     14 MCSC-NJ              1:07.47    1:22.95        
 55 Lee, Victoria A           13 SAC-NJ               1:13.66    1:25.39        
 -- Buckworth, Courtney M     14 CAT-NJ               1:00.33         NS        
 -- Nagle, cc C               14 NJRC-NJ              1:00.55        SCR        
 -- Frezza, Lucy R            14 CAT-NJ                 59.62        SCR        
 -- Smith, Tiffany A          13 CAT-NJ               1:01.55        SCR        
 -- Zak, Joanna O             13 CAT-NJ               1:02.02        SCR        
 -- Barth, Allison M          13 CAT-NJ               1:00.95        SCR        
 -- Rane, Shreya S            13 EEX-NJ               1:02.10        SCR        
 -- Diefenbach, Sarah M       14 HACY-NJ              1:02.88        SCR        
 -- Vo, Kara B                14 RY-NJ                1:02.41        SCR        
 -- Kierencew, Michelle       13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ         57.96        SCR        
 -- Angus, Effie E            13 RY-NJ                1:00.20        SCR        
 -- Concannon, Mimi E         14 EEX-NJ               1:02.62        SCR        
 -- Donahue, Genevieve G      13 BB-NJ                1:01.93        SCR        
 -- Vineis, Kristen M         14 BB-NJ                1:03.76        SCR        
 -- Wilson, Mariana F         13 HACY-NJ                58.34        SCR        
 -- Chang, Eeshin             14 CAT-NJ                 59.39        SCR        
 -- Lauber, Marissa T         13 BB-NJ                1:00.41        SCR        
 
Event 7  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.99  15&O WCT
          57.29  15&O USOP
          58.59  15&O JR
        1:01.39  15&O SECT
        1:02.79  15&O GOLD
        1:06.59  15&O SILV
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:06.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steenvoorden, Kristen M   18 SAC-NJ                 53.21    1:00.41 SECT   
  2 D'Alonzo, Bernadette A    16 SAC-NJ                 52.84    1:01.40 GOLD   
  3 Steenvoorden, Ashley N    18 SAC-NJ                 53.04    1:01.79 GOLD   
  4 Feltrin, Veronica L       18 SAC-NJ                 53.19    1:02.24 GOLD   
  5 Kunnapas, Lia A           17 CAT-NJ                 53.06    1:03.07 SILV   
  6 Romain, Danielle M        16 CAT-NJ                 52.87    1:03.08 SILV   
  7 Buckworth, Lauren C       15 CAT-NJ                 53.38    1:03.24 SILV   
  8 Rebovich, Holly A         17 SAC-NJ                 54.20    1:03.39 SILV   
  9 Henn, Erin M              17 SAC-NJ                 55.32    1:03.75 SILV   
 10 Hursch, Jade A            15 CAT-NJ                 55.01    1:03.79 SILV   
 11 Winnan, Brynja C          16 UNSAC-NJ               53.43    1:04.05 SILV   
 12 Ng, Stephanie V           16 SAC-NJ                 54.69    1:04.19 SILV   
 13 Devine, Eilish C          15 RY-NJ                  54.99    1:04.24 SILV   
 14 Hullings, Alyssa L        16 Piranha Swimming-NJ    54.77    1:04.75 SILV   
 15 Urresty, Stephanie        15 CAT-NJ                 55.81    1:04.82 SILV   
 16 King, Andrea D            19 SAC-NJ                 54.85    1:04.98 SILV   
 17 Gurick, Carly M           15 Piranha Swimming-NJ    55.87    1:05.07 SILV   
 18 Cruz, Lauren E            15 EEX-NJ                 56.28    1:05.18 SILV   
 19 Butler, Rebecca D         15 CAT-NJ                 54.87    1:05.29 SILV   
 20 Co, Melissa A             16 SAC-NJ                 56.12    1:05.47 SILV   
 21 Kalibat, Kristiana R      17 EEX-NJ                 58.35    1:05.64 SILV   
 22 Osmulski, Moe C           17 CJAC-NJ                55.03    1:05.67 SILV   
 23 Oh, Claire Y              17 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ         56.04    1:05.74 SILV   
 24 Michaels, Nicole M        16 CJAC-NJ                57.84    1:05.84 SILV   
 25 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      15 CAT-NJ                 55.84    1:05.94 SILV   
 26 Nuzzo, Tara M             16 BB-NJ                  56.66    1:06.00 SILV   
 27 Xiong, Susan T            15 SAC-NJ                 57.06    1:06.36 SILV   
 28 Meirs, Kati W             20 Piranha Swimming-NJ    54.11    1:06.37 SILV   
 29 Dinapoli, Kimberly A      15 BB-NJ                  56.83    1:06.40 SILV   
 30 DeMeo, Carolyn S          16 CAT-NJ                 55.96    1:06.54 SILV   
 31 Zucco, Rachel A           16 NJRC-NJ                58.52    1:06.71        
 32 Roh, Yookee               15 RY-NJ                  57.88    1:07.53        
 33 Lang, Melissa J           17 SAC-NJ                 54.52    1:07.56        
 34 Harry, Olivia R           16 NJRC-NJ                54.43    1:07.84        
 35 Tsui, Alysia K            16 SAC-NJ                 56.79    1:08.01        
 36 Sison, Alex B             15 CAT-NJ                 56.01    1:08.29        
 37 Leonhard, Melanie         17 SAC-NJ                 55.58    1:08.37        
 38 Harrigan, Julia K         15 SAY-NJ                 56.68    1:08.60        
 39 Park, Jean E              16 SAC-NJ                 56.73    1:08.64        
 40 Burzinski, Alexa M        16 CAT-NJ                 57.36    1:08.96        
 41 Delnero, Julia R          15 NJRC-NJ              1:00.09    1:09.17        
 42 Cornelio, Cyrille K       15 CAT-NJ                 59.57    1:09.18        
 43 Kandrac, Morgan E         15 HACY-NJ                58.79    1:09.25        
 44 Hubert, Carlyn J          15 EEX-NJ               1:00.92    1:09.62        
 45 Christen, Simone K        16 SAC-NJ               1:00.17    1:09.71        
 46 Rosko, Kelsey M           16 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ         58.69    1:09.83        
 47 Dowling, Kat E            17 CJAC-NJ                58.72    1:09.88        
 48 Citti, Katie J            15 RY-NJ                1:01.08    1:10.57        
 49 Kopera, Aldona M          15 SAC-NJ               1:00.99    1:10.62        
 50 Grilli, Justine N         16 SAC-NJ                 59.55    1:11.15        
 51 Schaefer, Alyssa J        16 RY-NJ                1:01.02    1:11.56        
 52 Minnisch, Julie           16 CJAC-NJ              1:00.12    1:11.63        
 53 Borrelli, Alexandra       15 CAT-NJ                 58.99    1:11.68        
 54 Lindsey, Danica L         17 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ            NT    1:12.66        
 55 Lee, Erika F              17 SAC-NJ               1:04.95    1:12.86        
 56 Dimaggio, Dorea L         17 NJRC-NJ              1:01.01    1:13.60        
 57 Nguyen, Michelle K        17 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       1:00.04    1:13.66        
 58 Galano, Gracie E          15 CJAC-NJ              1:02.42    1:13.76        
 59 Zhang, Wendy              15 SAC-NJ               1:03.35    1:13.79        
 60 D'Alessandro, Jessica L   17 CAT-NJ               1:01.05    1:13.87        
 61 Peters, Allison R         15 NJRC-NJ              1:00.90    1:14.03        
 62 Mikhail, Mary M           15 SAC-NJ               1:14.19    1:25.45        
 63 Girgis, Tina M            15 SAC-NJ               1:13.88    1:25.67        
 -- McLaughlin, Maegan A      19 SAC-NJ                 58.19         NS        
 -- Kovach, Rebecca D         17 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ         59.38         NS        
 -- Bunce, Christina J        16 CAT-NJ                 58.08         NS        
 -- Shapiro, Brooke A         16 SAC-NJ               1:12.78        SCR        
 -- Winchell, K.J. A          15 SAY-NJ                 56.17        SCR        
 -- Sroga, Alice A            17 BB-NJ                  59.31        SCR        
 -- Deputato, Rachel M        18 BB-NJ                1:02.50        SCR        
 -- Maguire, Catherine E      18 CAT-NJ                 59.78        SCR        
 -- Steel, Miranda            18 SAC-NJ                 57.25        SCR        
 -- Hager, Meghan M           17 SAC-NJ               1:00.87        SCR        
 -- Eager, Jessica M          17 CJAC-NJ                56.70        SCR        
 -- Gallo, Jenna A            17 EEX-NJ                 56.69        SCR        
 -- Ravettine, Bryeanne L     18 CAT-NJ                 51.76        SCR        
 -- Bonazzi, Annie M          15 HACY-NJ                58.89        SCR        
 -- Lu, Rachel S              17 SAC-NJ                 58.54        SCR        
 -- Fries, Carey M            16 SAY-NJ                 54.15        SCR        
 -- Harris, Nicole D          15 MCSC-NJ              1:00.42        SCR        
 -- Wright, Megan M           15 NJRC-NJ              1:00.90        SCR        
 -- Lu, Rosemary G            17 SAC-NJ               1:00.04        SCR        
 -- Zucco, Julia A            18 NJRC-NJ                58.07        SCR        
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.09  13-14 JR
          55.99  13-14 SECT
        1:00.09  13-14 ZONE
        1:02.69  13-14 GOLD
        1:08.99  13-14 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:08.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stobbe, Eric A            13 SAC-NJ                 52.51      59.66 ZONE   
  2 Kim, Eric 1 J             13 RY-NJ                  53.19    1:00.76 GOLD   
  3 Arora, Arjun R            14 CAT-NJ                 51.92    1:01.01 GOLD   
  4 Roh, Jin                  14 RY-NJ                  54.42    1:01.85 GOLD   
  5 Louie, Ethan E            14 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ         52.59    1:01.86 GOLD   
  6 Benvenuto, Stephen J      13 NJRC-NJ                56.23    1:02.03 GOLD   
  7 Prendergast, Patrick J    14 EEX-NJ                 54.14    1:02.62 GOLD   
  8 Benn, William R           14 SAY-NJ                 52.89    1:03.64 SILV   
  9 Mikadze, Tony             13 CAT-NJ                 54.11    1:03.88 SILV   
 10 Naumenko, Daniel J        14 SAC-NJ                 55.15    1:04.20 SILV   
 11 Riepe, Nicholas P         13 SAC-NJ                 57.11    1:04.24 SILV   
 12 Huang, Scott              13 SAC-NJ                 56.28    1:04.38 SILV   
 13 Gayetsky, Daniel J        13 SAC-NJ                 58.57    1:05.76 SILV   
 14 Pontrelli, Jack W         14 BB-NJ                  56.24    1:05.89 SILV   
 14 Mloukhiyeh, Elias J       14 SAC-NJ                 57.49    1:05.89 SILV   
 16 Allen, Dorian J           13 CAT-NJ                 56.15    1:06.28 SILV   
 17 Jones, Daniel M           14 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ         59.12    1:06.29 SILV   
 18 Slazyk, Sean R            13 CAT-NJ                 56.02    1:06.39 SILV   
 19 Clewell, Harry C          13 SAY-NJ                 57.61    1:06.90 SILV   
 20 Mabin, Zachary S          13 HACY-NJ                58.00    1:07.01 SILV   
 21 Lee, Oscar                13 SAC-NJ                 58.81    1:07.19 SILV   
 22 Marsella, Tommy E         14 RY-NJ                  58.01    1:07.32 SILV   
 23 Gilmartin, Brendan A      14 SAC-NJ               1:00.41    1:07.43 SILV   
 24 Farrell, Robert J         13 RY-NJ                  57.58    1:07.45 SILV   
 25 Bergstrom, Micah D        13 EEX-NJ                 59.02    1:07.61 SILV   
 26 Figueiredo, Albert J      13 RY-NJ                  57.02    1:07.82 SILV   
 27 Festa, Pete L             14 BB-NJ                  59.74    1:08.16 SILV   
 28 Blake, Eben               13 EEX-NJ                 58.90    1:09.54        
 29 Wang, Bernard             13 CAT-NJ                 58.76    1:10.00        
 30 Flanagan, Riley J         14 CJAC-NJ                59.47    1:10.41        
 31 Myers, Evan D             14 BB-NJ                1:00.71    1:10.95        
 32 Chan, Wayne               13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       1:06.46    1:13.11        
 33 Siraj, Amir S             14 CAT-NJ                    NT    1:13.56        
 34 Hatke, Ethan J            13 EEX-NJ               1:01.45    1:13.73        
 35 Wheeler, Brandon J        14 NJRC-NJ              1:01.00    1:14.25        
 36 Liao, Jason               14 SAC-NJ               1:03.16    1:14.85        
 37 Horta, AJ J               14 SAC-NJ               1:03.03    1:16.44        
 38 Nogales, Andy T           14 SAC-NJ               1:12.08    1:21.73        
 39 Mikhail, Mark M           13 SAC-NJ               1:14.42    1:27.07        
 -- Kalibat, Peter M          13 EEX-NJ                 54.08        SCR        
 -- Carpi, Austin C           14 SAC-NJ                 58.82        SCR        
 -- Lee, Brandon              13 RY-NJ                  55.93        SCR        
 -- Chu, Stanley S            14 CAT-NJ                 56.49        SCR        
 -- Pilaar, Evan J            13 BB-NJ                1:08.93        SCR        
 -- Kidd, Tyler               13 RY-NJ                1:00.79        SCR        
 -- Cuazo-Santos, Daniel M    13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       1:02.13        SCR        
 -- Popov, Dennis             14 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ         56.15        SCR        
 -- Steenvoorden, Anthony J   14 SAC-NJ               1:00.51        SCR        
 -- Lambert, Spencer J        14 BB-NJ                  58.12        SCR        
 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          50.89  15&O WCT
          51.79  15&O USOP
          53.09  15&O JR
          55.99  15&O SECT
          57.79  15&O GOLD
        1:03.09  15&O SILV
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:03.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steel, Austin J           18 SAC-NJ                 47.00      54.74 SECT   
  1 Jaeger, Connor L          18 CJAC-NJ                45.05      54.74 SECT   
  3 Hursch, Derek J           17 CAT-NJ                 47.61      55.86 SECT   
  4 King, Andrew D            20 SAC-NJ                 48.57      56.72 GOLD   
  5 Ankosko, Nick C           16 SAC-NJ                 49.98      57.64 GOLD   
  6 Kietlinski, Matthew       17 EEX-NJ                 49.08      57.66 GOLD   
  7 McCord, Douglas J         15 Piranha Swimming-NJ    50.10      58.25 SILV   
  8 Welsh, Kevin R            16 HACY-NJ                49.99      58.26 SILV   
  9 Wang, Kevin               15 SAC-NJ                 49.86      58.36 SILV   
 10 Ranson, Brad M            17 HACY-NJ                50.62      58.50 SILV   
 11 Chiu, Terence             16 CAT-NJ                 50.42      58.51 SILV   
 11 McGrew, Jordan T          19 HACY-NJ                48.30      58.51 SILV   
 13 Parker, Cody S            16 CJAC-NJ                49.73      58.70 SILV   
 14 Bowen Jr, Loring F        15 SAY-NJ                 53.48      59.04 SILV   
 15 Roake, Kevin B            16 CJAC-NJ                52.13      59.06 SILV   
 16 Butler, Andrew J          19 Piranha Swimming-NJ    50.11      59.26 SILV   
 17 Tonery, Shane M           16 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ         53.19      59.33 SILV   
 17 Fleming, Christopher G    18 CAT-NJ                 46.86      59.33 SILV   
 19 Wieczorek, John L         16 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ         51.89      59.56 SILV   
 20 Westcott, Peter H         15 RY-NJ                  50.96      59.71 SILV   
 21 Mikadze, Iko              16 CAT-NJ                 52.95      59.84 SILV   
 22 Gomez, Jeffrey F          18 CAT-NJ                 47.94      59.86 SILV   
 23 Zak, Jeffrey J            17 CAT-NJ                 51.39      59.98 SILV   
 24 English, Andrew C         18 CAT-NJ                 50.93    1:00.00 SILV   
 25 Poling, Tyler C           17 CAT-NJ                 49.52    1:00.46 SILV   
 26 Galinskiy, Ilya           17 SAC-NJ                 51.36    1:00.79 SILV   
 27 Hirshbein, Nathan L       16 EEX-NJ                 52.05    1:00.85 SILV   
 27 Chang, Eefine             17 CAT-NJ                 51.34    1:00.85 SILV   
 27 Lee, Chris                17 SAC-NJ                 53.15    1:00.85 SILV   
 30 Cipolla, Chris P          17 SAC-NJ                 53.03    1:01.02 SILV   
 31 Mulleavey, Brian A        17 EEX-NJ                 52.74    1:01.10 SILV   
 32 Ranson, Douglas W         17 HACY-NJ                53.67    1:01.41 SILV   
 33 Marsella, Mark J          15 RY-NJ                  52.56    1:01.47 SILV   
 34 Cusmano, Joseph V         16 CAT-NJ                 53.98    1:01.53 SILV   
 35 Reimon, Andrew            16 CAT-NJ                 51.92    1:01.77 SILV   
 36 Forrester, Philip J       16 CJAC-NJ                53.18    1:01.83 SILV   
 37 Laguna, Michael R         16 SAC-NJ                 50.31    1:01.89 SILV   
 38 Kuhlik, Matt D            15 Piranha Swimming-NJ    50.21    1:01.90 SILV   
 39 Fatigati, John M          15 BB-NJ                  52.20    1:02.14 SILV   
 40 Blackburn, Tyler S        15 HACY-NJ                53.55    1:02.96 SILV   
 41 Pyon, UN Jae              17 RY-NJ                  53.35    1:03.13        
 42 Pollitt, Connor V         17 SAC-NJ                 53.93    1:03.19        
 43 Liu, Kendrick L           16 SAC-NJ                 55.19    1:03.29        
 44 Amoresano, Gregory V      17 CAT-NJ                 51.66    1:03.44        
 45 Vandegrift, Brandon M     18 HACY-NJ                54.08    1:03.51        
 46 Hutton, Zack W            17 HACY-NJ                53.65    1:04.67        
 47 August, Sandy J           16 Piranha Swimming-NJ    53.13    1:05.43        
 48 Zak, Jeremy M             15 CAT-NJ                 54.93    1:05.68        
 49 Klingener, Cory B         16 SeaDragons-NJ          54.79    1:05.70        
 50 Soto, Jonathan M          16 RY-NJ                  54.89    1:06.06        
 51 Wong, Jason S             15 BB-NJ                  55.73    1:06.22        
 52 Lin, Carl                 15 SAC-NJ                 59.82    1:07.59        
 53 Vick, Joe E               17 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ         56.37    1:08.02        
 54 Laporta, William L        16 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ         59.34    1:12.85        
 55 Hager, Russell W          15 SAC-NJ               1:01.62    1:13.80        
 56 Flint, Matt L             15 CAT-NJ                 58.00    1:15.41        
 -- Alne, Thomas J            20 SAC-NJ                 55.39         NS        
 -- Squires, Graham D         16 CAT-NJ                 52.68         NS        
 -- Stiles, Brian C           15 MCSC-NJ                51.32         NS        
 -- Tucci, Josh J             16 NJRC-NJ                53.63         NS        
 -- Lee, Richard              17 SAC-NJ                 53.94         NS        
 -- Gosek, Daniel M           15 EEX-NJ                 49.47        SCR        
 -- Vogel, Harry D            16 BB-NJ                  56.46        SCR        
 -- Carlucci, Ryan C          18 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ         54.89        SCR        
 -- Nagle, Carl J             18 NJRC-NJ                47.09        SCR        
 -- Walcott, Namib L          18 SAC-NJ               1:06.03        SCR        
 -- Heil, Scott C             17 EEX-NJ                 49.05        SCR        
 -- Campbell, Jimmy A         16 SAY-NJ                 53.50        SCR        
 -- Bajuz, Michael            15 CAT-NJ                 52.77        SCR        
 -- Yu, Alexander F           18 RY-NJ                  55.37        SCR        
 -- Jansson, Christian A      17 RY-NJ                  53.30        SCR        
 -- Lieberman, Jordan P       17 Piranha Swimming-NJ    49.51        SCR        
 -- Abbas, Omar E             15 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       1:02.79        SCR        
 -- Deardorff, Peter G        16 XCEL-NJ                50.28        SCR        
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.69  13-14 JR
        2:27.89  13-14 SECT
        2:37.39  13-14 ZONE
        2:48.59  13-14 GOLD
        3:28.29  13-14 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  3:28.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bornstein, Sydney E       13 HACY-NJ              2:14.95    2:38.12 GOLD   
  2 Cunningham, Julia H       14 XCEL-NJ              2:08.51    2:40.88 GOLD   
    1:14.91 1:25.97                                                
  3 Deardorff, Serena G       14 XCEL-NJ              2:16.48    2:45.85 GOLD   
  4 Rincon, Natalia           13 TWST-NJ              2:30.71    2:49.48 SILV   
    1:18.85 1:30.63                                                
  5 Wright, Emily T           14 NJRC-NJ              2:17.74    2:54.24 SILV   
    1:21.39 1:32.85                                                
  6 Tu, Emily                 13 RY-NJ                2:28.87    2:55.81 SILV   
    1:21.80 1:34.01                                                
  7 Elliott, Hannah R         13 CJAC-NJ              2:29.74    2:58.12 SILV   
    1:23.27 1:34.85                                                
  8 Ford, Miranda C           13 Piranha Swimming-NJ  2:37.68    3:07.97 SILV   
    1:29.49 1:38.48                                                
  9 Farrell, Francesca L      13 RY-NJ                2:41.64    3:12.34 SILV   
    1:27.06 1:45.28                                                
 10 Stiles, Jessica W         13 MCSC-NJ              2:42.47    3:16.38 SILV   
    1:30.75 1:45.63                                                
 -- Vilchinsky, Allison E     14 MCSC-NJ              2:51.24         DQ        
 -- Salzano, Nicole A         13 RY-NJ                2:29.01         NS        
 -- Vineis, Kristen M         14 BB-NJ                2:45.05        SCR        
 
Event 9  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:16.69  15&O WCT
        2:16.89  15&O USOP
        2:19.69  15&O JR
        2:27.89  15&O SECT
        2:35.99  15&O GOLD
        3:11.09  15&O SILV
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  3:11.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Stephanie V           16 SAC-NJ               2:09.95    2:30.26 GOLD   
    1:12.92 1:17.34                                                
  2 Perna, Hannah L           16 SAC-NJ               2:17.32    2:32.52 GOLD   
  3 Co, Melissa A             16 SAC-NJ               2:10.18    2:33.70 GOLD   
    1:12.74 1:20.96                                                
  4 Petrelis, Christina M     15 SAC-NJ               2:13.91    2:34.30 GOLD   
  5 Evans, Molly D            18 NJRC-NJ              2:08.10    2:38.01 SILV   
    1:15.54 1:22.47                                                
  6 Logan, Emily J            17 EEX-NJ               2:09.89    2:38.86 SILV   
    1:15.67 1:23.19                                                
  7 Lang, Melissa J           17 SAC-NJ               2:04.50    2:39.22 SILV   
    1:14.02 1:25.20                                                
  8 Tsui, Alysia K            16 SAC-NJ               2:14.83    2:40.78 SILV   
  9 Felloni, Alessandra       16 SAC-NJ               2:16.73    2:42.38 SILV   
 10 Hullings, Alyssa L        16 Piranha Swimming-NJ  2:14.48    2:42.62 SILV   
 11 Delnero, Nicole A         17 NJRC-NJ              2:14.29    2:42.83 SILV   
    1:14.39 1:28.44                                                
 12 White, Jacqueline A       16 RY-NJ                2:10.89    2:43.80 SILV   
    1:16.46 1:27.34                                                
 13 Giambagno, Gabrielle M    17 HACY-NJ              2:17.37    2:46.10 SILV   
    1:17.97 1:28.13                                                
 14 Kearns, Brittany L        16 BB-NJ                2:21.53    2:49.24 SILV   
    1:20.64 1:28.60                                                
 15 Minnisch, Julie           16 CJAC-NJ              2:33.88    2:58.29 SILV   
    1:25.37 1:32.92                                                
 16 Schaefer, Alyssa J        16 RY-NJ                2:28.45    3:02.07 SILV   
    1:23.40 1:38.67                                                
 -- Goodman, Siobhan M        15 RY-NJ                2:13.56        SCR        
 -- Seitz, Jenna E            18 NJRC-NJ              2:03.04        SCR        
 -- Hager, Meghan M           17 SAC-NJ               2:35.40        SCR        
 -- Cassidy, Victoria R       17 EEX-NJ               2:07.31        SCR        
 -- Cortright, Rachel C       15 RY-NJ                2:11.38        SCR        
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:08.39  13-14 JR
        2:16.89  13-14 SECT
        2:30.69  13-14 ZONE
        2:41.99  13-14 GOLD
        3:09.09  13-14 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  3:09.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalibat, Peter M          13 EEX-NJ               2:14.96    2:41.13 GOLD   
    1:15.10 1:26.03                                                
  2 Gayetsky, Daniel J        13 SAC-NJ               2:26.88    2:46.01 SILV   
    1:16.12 1:29.89                                                
  3 Kwon, Jeremy S            13 RY-NJ                2:30.43    2:57.19 SILV   
    1:21.05 1:36.14                                                
 -- Lambert, Spencer J        14 BB-NJ                2:19.36        SCR        
 -- Popov, Dennis             14 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       2:24.53        SCR        
 
Event 10  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:03.89  15&O WCT
        2:04.09  15&O USOP
        2:08.39  15&O JR
        2:16.89  15&O SECT
        2:30.59  15&O GOLD
        2:50.89  15&O SILV
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:50.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kietlinski, Matthew       17 EEX-NJ               1:55.85    2:14.58 SECT   
    1:05.74 1:08.84                                                
  2 Schafer, Paul W           16 EEX-NJ               1:59.93    2:15.33 SECT   
    1:05.21 1:10.12                                                
  3 Parker, Cody S            16 CJAC-NJ              1:59.98    2:24.07 GOLD   
    1:09.19 1:14.88                                                
  4 Galinskiy, Aleksandr      16 SAC-NJ               2:08.65    2:24.75 GOLD   
    1:10.01 1:14.74                                                
  5 Galinskiy, Ilya           17 SAC-NJ               2:06.38    2:27.50 GOLD   
    1:09.61 1:17.89                                                
  6 Bowen Jr, Loring F        15 SAY-NJ               2:01.68    2:27.66 GOLD   
    1:09.08 1:18.58                                                
  7 Tonery, Shane M           16 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       2:04.73    2:30.76 SILV   
    1:12.89 1:17.87                                                
  8 Hong, Arthur J            17 RY-NJ                2:00.73    2:31.36 SILV   
    1:08.48 1:22.88                                                
  9 Pollitt, Connor V         17 SAC-NJ               2:13.43    2:34.56 SILV   
    1:11.28 1:23.28                                                
 10 Gabriele, Louis M         16 BB-NJ                1:59.57    2:35.06 SILV   
    1:12.18 1:22.88                                                
 11 Nunez, Chris C            16 RY-NJ                2:01.14    2:35.34 SILV   
    1:13.40 1:21.94                                                
 12 Cipolla, Chris P          17 SAC-NJ               2:06.24    2:39.21 SILV   
    1:12.18 1:27.03                                                
 13 Kuhlik, Matt D            15 Piranha Swimming-NJ  2:19.89    2:39.71 SILV   
    1:15.34 1:24.37                                                
 -- Stiles, Brian C           15 MCSC-NJ              2:23.64         NS        
 -- Vogel, Harry D            16 BB-NJ                2:30.30        SCR        
 -- Koch, Timothy D           17 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       2:46.80        SCR        
 -- Lieberman, Jordan P       17 Piranha Swimming-NJ  1:57.78        SCR        
 -- Deardorff, Peter G        16 XCEL-NJ              2:04.17        SCR        
 -- Mackenzie, Sean P         18 EEX-NJ               1:55.11        SCR        
 -- Fagard, Alexander         17 EEX-NJ               2:06.56        SCR        
 -- Welsh, Kevin R            16 HACY-NJ              2:24.18        SCR        
 -- Lee, Alex C               17 RY-NJ                2:07.97        SCR        
 -- Tucci, Josh J             16 NJRC-NJ              2:21.62        SCR        
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:24.69  13-14 JR
        4:34.89  13-14 SECT
        4:50.49  13-14 ZONE
        5:01.99  13-14 GOLD
        5:21.29  13-14 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:21.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fleming, Rebecca R        14 CAT-NJ               4:55.18    4:34.92 ZONE   
    1:06.40 1:09.52 1:09.88 1:09.12                                
  2 Alexander, Maya C         13 CAT-NJ               5:24.06    4:56.95 GOLD   
    1:11.46 1:17.15 1:15.82 1:12.52                                
  3 Silbert, Cailley          13 CAT-NJ               5:28.21    4:57.20 GOLD   
    1:11.34 1:15.60 1:16.26 1:14.00                                
  4 Bornstein, Sydney E       13 HACY-NJ              5:27.29    4:59.07 GOLD   
    1:11.17 1:16.35 1:17.12 1:14.43                                
  5 Anderson, Paige D         14 EEX-NJ               5:31.86    5:01.89 GOLD   
    1:13.35 1:16.81 1:17.55 1:14.18                                
  6 Frantz, Blair E           14 CAT-NJ               5:41.77    5:03.60 SILV   
    1:12.71 1:17.42 1:17.64 1:15.83                                
  7 Zurcher, Carly E          13 CAT-NJ               5:34.93    5:06.36 SILV   
    1:13.04 1:18.67 1:17.88 1:16.77                                
  8 Horne, Emily A            13 RY-NJ                5:29.74    5:06.75 SILV   
    1:13.54 1:18.91 1:18.41 1:15.89                                
  9 Matheson, Hannah C        14 EEX-NJ               5:27.46    5:07.07 SILV   
    1:13.40 1:18.85 1:19.59 1:15.23                                
 10 Torres, Julianne C        13 SAC-NJ               5:31.79    5:07.25 SILV   
    1:13.19 1:19.13 1:19.84 1:15.09                                
 11 Tu, Vivian                13 RY-NJ                5:37.19    5:08.94 SILV   
    1:13.70 1:19.45 1:19.54 1:16.25                                
 12 Corley, Ashley            13 SAC-NJ               5:41.09    5:11.42 SILV   
    1:15.04 1:19.14 1:19.64 1:17.60                                
 13 Lee, Jasmine              14 SAC-NJ               5:33.70    5:11.52 SILV   
    1:13.23 1:20.05 1:21.58 1:16.66                                
 14 Enos, Jennifer N          14 XCEL-NJ              5:36.57    5:13.65 SILV   
    1:13.83 1:20.11 1:20.85 1:18.86                                
 15 Tu, Emily                 13 RY-NJ                5:37.82    5:16.47 SILV   
    1:15.22 1:20.81 1:20.85 1:19.59                                
 16 Gorman, Katie M           13 CAT-NJ               5:47.30    5:22.50        
    1:14.35 1:22.82 1:23.17 1:22.16                                
 17 Mazukewicz, Lisa S        14 HACY-NJ              5:42.26    5:25.29        
    1:18.96 1:23.12 1:21.57 1:21.64                                
 18 Chau, Kristi W            14 RY-NJ                5:56.88    5:29.35        
    1:17.59 1:24.64 1:25.23 1:21.89                                
 19 Pizzuto, Madeleine        14 RY-NJ                6:01.72    5:30.06        
    1:17.65 1:25.29 1:25.14 1:21.98                                
 20 Butler, Elizabeth E       13 CAT-NJ               6:02.02    5:34.10        
    1:18.08 1:26.05 1:27.62 1:22.35                                
 21 Wieczorek, Julia G        13 RVYM-NJ              5:40.57    5:35.25        
    1:17.59 1:27.14 1:26.14 1:24.38                                
 -- Salzano, Nicole A         13 RY-NJ                5:39.13         DQ        
    1:13.94 1:19.30 1:18.93 1:15.79                                
 -- Farrell, Francesca L      13 RY-NJ                6:01.49         NS        
 -- Cunningham, Julia H       14 XCEL-NJ              5:37.17         NS        
 -- Briant, Hannah P          14 CJAC-NJ              5:43.29        SCR        
 -- Dela Cruz, Jillian R      13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       6:05.85        SCR        
 -- Kierencew, Michelle       13 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       5:50.45        SCR        
 -- Lynch, Bridget K          14 NJRC-NJ              5:48.05        SCR        
 -- Nestrowitz, Sara M        13 RY-NJ                5:19.99        SCR        
 -- Kim, Michelle M           13 RY-NJ                5:07.76        SCR        
 -- Wilson, Mariana F         13 HACY-NJ              5:44.31        SCR        
 
Event 11  Women 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:19.39  15&O WCT
        4:19.49  15&O USOP
        4:24.69  15&O JR
        4:34.89  15&O SECT
        4:43.59  15&O GOLD
        5:09.09  15&O SILV
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:09.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Christie L        15 SAC-NJ               4:59.77    4:36.54 GOLD   
    1:04.89 1:09.87 1:11.35 1:10.43                                
  2 Buckworth, Lauren C       15 CAT-NJ               4:56.59    4:42.40 GOLD   
    1:06.62 1:11.26 1:12.23 1:12.29                                
  3 Cassidy, Victoria R       17 EEX-NJ               4:59.24    4:45.22 SILV   
    1:08.01 1:12.40 1:12.30 1:12.51                                
  4 Perna, Hannah L           16 SAC-NJ               5:21.03    4:45.39 SILV   
    1:07.48 1:12.25 1:13.22 1:12.44                                
  5 Butler, Rebecca D         15 CAT-NJ               5:12.59    4:47.60 SILV   
    1:08.92 1:13.66 1:13.92 1:11.10                                
  6 King, Andrea D            19 SAC-NJ               5:06.47    4:47.83 SILV   
    1:10.51 1:13.04 1:12.66 1:11.62                                
  7 Hetzel, Alexa M           19 SAC-NJ               5:03.55    4:48.42 SILV   
    1:08.05 1:13.02 1:13.96 1:13.39                                
  8 Logan, Emily J            17 EEX-NJ               5:13.41    4:48.78 SILV   
    1:10.08 1:13.52 1:13.56 1:11.62                                
  9 Kunnapas, Lia A           17 CAT-NJ               4:59.85    4:49.95 SILV   
    1:09.30 1:13.49 1:14.23 1:12.93                                
 10 D'Alonzo, Bernadette A    16 SAC-NJ               5:09.71    4:49.99 SILV   
    1:09.74 1:13.44 1:13.50 1:13.31                                
 11 Romain, Danielle M        16 CAT-NJ               5:05.58    4:50.14 SILV   
    1:09.47 1:13.38 1:14.72 1:12.57                                
 12 Kalibat, Kristiana R      17 EEX-NJ               5:05.98    4:50.50 SILV   
    1:09.23 1:14.11 1:14.51 1:12.65                                
 13 Thomson, Erin M           16 CAT-NJ               5:20.04    4:56.49 SILV   
    1:10.17 1:15.44 1:16.30 1:14.58                                
 14 Ketchmark, Meredith A     16 HACY-NJ              5:18.89    4:57.14 SILV   
    1:10.56 1:15.96 1:15.58 1:15.04                                
 15 Winnan, Brynja C          16 UNSAC-NJ             5:25.05    4:57.63 SILV   
    1:10.81 1:16.98 1:16.61 1:13.23                                
 16 Cruz, Lauren E            15 EEX-NJ               5:26.53    4:58.91 SILV   
    1:11.44 1:17.36 1:16.23 1:13.88                                
 17 Delnero, Julia R          15 NJRC-NJ              5:18.25    5:00.10 SILV   
    1:11.59 1:15.77 1:17.06 1:15.68                                
 18 Evans, Molly D            18 NJRC-NJ              5:16.78    5:00.75 SILV   
    1:13.18 1:18.26 1:16.06 1:13.25                                
 19 Christen, Simone K        16 SAC-NJ               5:35.68    5:03.27 SILV   
    1:14.30 1:17.26 1:16.40 1:15.31                                
 20 Petrelis, Christina M     15 SAC-NJ               5:18.82    5:03.42 SILV   
    1:13.23 1:17.21 1:17.37 1:15.61                                
 21 Devine, Eilish C          15 RY-NJ                5:21.35    5:05.78 SILV   
    1:11.88 1:18.28 1:18.75 1:16.87                                
 22 Noisten, Laura I          18 EEX-NJ               5:41.16    5:08.81 SILV   
    1:13.93 1:18.20 1:19.52 1:17.16                                
 23 Giambagno, Gabrielle M    17 HACY-NJ              5:33.12    5:09.45        
    1:13.97 1:18.90 1:19.19 1:17.39                                
 24 Delnero, Nicole A         17 NJRC-NJ              5:26.04    5:13.64        
    1:13.67 1:20.05 1:20.96 1:18.96                                
 25 Oh, Claire Y              17 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       5:40.09    5:15.85        
    1:14.14 1:21.99 1:21.28 1:18.44                                
 26 Nagle, Maggie L           16 NJRC-NJ              5:50.33    5:16.44        
    1:14.62 1:21.85 1:19.73 1:20.24                                
 27 Citti, Katie J            15 RY-NJ                5:49.85    5:19.58        
    1:15.94 1:21.58 1:23.28 1:18.78                                
 28 Schaefer, Alyssa J        16 RY-NJ                5:43.43    5:20.72        
    1:17.32 1:22.25 1:21.02 1:20.13                                
 29 Roh, Yookee               15 RY-NJ                5:44.64    5:23.17        
    1:16.52 1:23.60 1:22.85 1:20.20                                
 30 Hubert, Carlyn J          15 EEX-NJ               5:47.00    5:29.48        
    1:18.51 1:25.34 1:24.48 1:21.15                                
 -- Felloni, Alessandra       16 SAC-NJ               5:23.94         NS        
 -- Zucco, Julia A            18 NJRC-NJ              5:23.63        SCR        
 -- Ravettine, Bryeanne L     18 CAT-NJ               5:32.77        SCR        
 -- Fries, Carey M            16 SAY-NJ               5:09.65        SCR        
 -- Deputato, Rachel M        18 BB-NJ                5:52.12        SCR        
 -- D'Antoni, Sarah A         17 RY-NJ                5:38.49        SCR        
 -- Gallo, Jenna A            17 EEX-NJ               5:19.69        SCR        
 -- Grilli, Justine N         16 SAC-NJ               5:22.29        SCR        
 -- Cortright, Rachel C       15 RY-NJ                5:24.92        SCR        
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:07.09  13-14 JR
        4:18.59  13-14 SECT
        4:38.39  13-14 ZONE
        4:49.89  13-14 GOLD
        5:59.99  13-14 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louie, Ethan E            14 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       5:10.96    4:40.23 GOLD   
    1:05.20 1:12.30 1:12.57 1:10.16                                
  2 Kim, Eric 1 J             13 RY-NJ                5:00.72    4:41.21 GOLD   
    1:05.80 1:11.92 1:12.73 1:10.76                                
  3 Diefenbach, Kevin D       14 HACY-NJ              5:18.89    4:43.36 GOLD   
    1:06.93 1:12.28 1:14.05 1:10.10                                
  4 Benvenuto, Stephen J      13 NJRC-NJ              5:09.23    4:43.78 GOLD   
    1:07.03 1:12.80 1:13.10 1:10.85                                
  5 Benn, William R           14 SAY-NJ               5:23.71    4:45.67 GOLD   
    1:06.76 1:13.16 1:13.70 1:12.05                                
  6 Prendergast, Patrick J    14 EEX-NJ               5:16.79    4:45.72 GOLD   
    1:08.53 1:13.02 1:13.19 1:10.98                                
  7 Fischer, Evan R           14 RY-NJ                5:15.10    4:50.64 SILV   
    1:09.00 1:13.71 1:14.15 1:13.78                                
  8 Riepe, Nicholas P         13 SAC-NJ               5:21.57    4:52.73 SILV   
    1:09.80 1:16.58 1:15.97 1:10.38                                
  9 Kalibat, Peter M          13 EEX-NJ               5:09.79    4:54.04 SILV   
    1:09.10 1:15.61 1:15.43 1:13.90                                
 10 Naumenko, Daniel J        14 SAC-NJ               5:25.46    4:57.59 SILV   
    1:09.71 1:16.39 1:17.01 1:14.48                                
 11 Shi, Jeffrey L            14 CAT-NJ               5:22.34    5:00.53 SILV   
    1:08.97 1:16.03 1:17.80 1:17.73                                
 12 Roh, Jin                  14 RY-NJ                5:23.53    5:01.61 SILV   
    1:11.27 1:17.48 1:15.50 1:17.36                                
 13 Clewell, Harry C          13 SAY-NJ               5:26.64    5:02.27 SILV   
    1:11.52 1:17.97 1:17.55 1:15.23                                
 14 Mikadze, Tony             13 CAT-NJ               5:21.56    5:06.54 SILV   
    1:09.09 1:18.54 1:20.81 1:18.10                                
 15 Lee, Oscar                13 SAC-NJ               5:50.72    5:12.37 SILV   
    1:14.77 1:21.02 1:20.06 1:16.52                                
 16 Gilmartin, Brendan A      14 SAC-NJ               5:40.15    5:13.53 SILV   
    1:13.32 1:21.20 1:21.11 1:17.90                                
 17 Bajaj, Rohan              14 HACY-NJ              5:50.39    5:15.85 SILV   
    1:13.47 1:22.70 1:22.51 1:17.17                                
 18 Arora, Arjun R            14 CAT-NJ               5:52.45    5:16.65 SILV   
    1:11.40 1:20.75 1:25.34 1:19.16                                
 19 Marsella, Tommy E         14 RY-NJ                5:33.51    5:17.94 SILV   
    1:14.32 1:21.14 1:23.97 1:18.51                                
 20 Quiroga, Daniel E         14 HACY-NJ              5:53.07    5:18.34 SILV   
    1:14.61 1:22.05 1:22.56 1:19.12                                
 21 Brennan, Paul J           13 RY-NJ                5:43.64    5:21.42 SILV   
    1:17.47 1:22.27 1:23.28 1:18.40                                
 22 Nuse, Brendan J           13 HACY-NJ              5:57.48    5:25.60 SILV   
    1:16.06 1:23.08 1:24.31 1:22.15                                
 -- Farrell, Robert J         13 RY-NJ                5:57.01         NS        
 -- Hatke, Ethan J            13 EEX-NJ               6:02.99        SCR        
 -- Blake, Eben               13 EEX-NJ               5:59.47        SCR        
 -- Lee, Brandon              13 RY-NJ                5:39.15        SCR        
 -- Mabin, Zachary S          13 HACY-NJ              5:17.65        SCR        
 
Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:59.99  15&O WCT
        4:01.29  15&O USOP
        4:07.09  15&O JR
        4:18.59  15&O SECT
        4:31.19  15&O GOLD
        5:16.59  15&O SILV
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:16.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heil, Scott C             17 EEX-NJ               4:43.45    4:17.70 SECT   
    1:02.36 1:06.03 1:05.28 1:04.03                                
  2 Kietlinski, Matthew       17 EEX-NJ               4:42.02    4:19.88 GOLD   
    1:02.85 1:05.46 1:06.40 1:05.17                                
  3 Hursch, Derek J           17 CAT-NJ               4:34.74    4:21.59 GOLD   
    1:02.33 1:07.60 1:07.59 1:04.07                                
  4 Mackenzie, Sean P         18 EEX-NJ               4:32.21    4:25.13 GOLD   
    1:01.82 1:06.13 1:07.53 1:09.65                                
  5 Leddy, Mike T             16 EEX-NJ               4:49.29    4:25.85 GOLD   
    1:03.02 1:07.22 1:08.09 1:07.52                                
  6 Hom, Kevin                16 HACY-NJ              4:53.04    4:31.57 SILV   
    1:04.27 1:08.86 1:10.25 1:08.19                                
  7 Poling, Tyler C           17 CAT-NJ               4:36.86    4:33.41 SILV   
    1:03.45 1:08.93 1:10.51 1:10.52                                
  8 Fleming, Christopher G    18 CAT-NJ               4:38.65    4:35.64 SILV   
    1:03.55 1:09.62 1:11.08 1:11.39                                
  9 KO, Peter                 17 RY-NJ                4:49.69    4:39.55 SILV   
    1:04.93 1:11.41 1:12.62 1:10.59                                
 10 Roake, Kevin B            16 CJAC-NJ              5:06.66    4:40.00 SILV   
    1:05.53 1:11.56 1:11.82 1:11.09                                
 11 Gorka, Tim M              16 SAC-NJ               5:10.44    4:41.28 SILV   
    1:06.44 1:12.48 1:12.19 1:10.17                                
 12 Forrester, Philip J       16 CJAC-NJ              5:05.31    4:41.37 SILV   
    1:06.41 1:11.65 1:12.82 1:10.49                                
 13 Marsella, Mark J          15 RY-NJ                5:04.64    4:45.31 SILV   
    1:08.64 1:12.96 1:12.87 1:10.84                                
 14 Blackburn, Tyler S        15 HACY-NJ              5:02.53    4:45.77 SILV   
    1:08.37 1:14.12 1:13.31 1:09.97                                
 15 O'Connor, Kevin J         17 RY-NJ                5:01.79    4:45.91 SILV   
    1:06.81 1:12.70 1:13.98 1:12.42                                
 16 Lu, Matt Y                15 SAC-NJ               5:11.35    4:48.79 SILV   
    1:07.98 1:13.10 1:14.03 1:13.68                                
 17 Liu, Kendrick L           16 SAC-NJ               5:15.94    4:49.70 SILV   
    1:08.23 1:13.86 1:14.85 1:12.76                                
 18 Galinskiy, Ilya           17 SAC-NJ               5:20.14    4:50.58 SILV   
    1:06.32 1:14.37 1:15.26 1:14.63                                
 19 Lee, Chris                17 SAC-NJ               5:24.97    4:51.38 SILV   
    1:06.27 1:14.19 1:15.68 1:15.24                                
 20 Cusmano, Joseph V         16 CAT-NJ               5:13.43    4:54.10 SILV   
    1:07.91 1:14.32 1:15.73 1:16.14                                
 21 Nunez, Chris C            16 RY-NJ                4:49.52    4:56.40 SILV   
    1:07.24 1:15.66 1:16.70 1:16.80                                
 22 Hutton, Zack W            17 HACY-NJ              5:10.66    4:56.58 SILV   
    1:10.59 1:14.87 1:17.55 1:13.57                                
 23 Mulleavey, Brian A        17 EEX-NJ               5:10.23    4:56.81 SILV   
    1:09.86 1:17.65 1:17.83 1:11.47                                
 24 Hong, Arthur J            17 RY-NJ                5:11.25    4:57.23 SILV   
    1:11.49 1:16.11 1:15.24 1:14.39                                
 25 Westcott, Peter H         15 RY-NJ                5:13.35    5:05.88 SILV   
    1:09.47 1:18.82 1:19.96 1:17.63                                
 26 Pyon, UN Jae              17 RY-NJ                5:28.50    5:08.67 SILV   
    1:12.98 1:20.30 1:22.07 1:13.32                                
 27 Soto, Jonathan M          16 RY-NJ                5:16.10    5:12.50 SILV   
    1:12.27 1:20.76 1:20.12 1:19.35                                
 28 Alne, Thomas J            20 SAC-NJ               5:31.69    5:38.17        
    1:17.80 1:28.94 1:29.09 1:22.34                                
 -- Vick, Joe E               17 Met-Ed YMCA-NJ       5:25.11        SCR        
 -- Gosek, Daniel M           15 EEX-NJ               5:07.92        SCR        
 -- Angus, Aidan P            15 RY-NJ                5:19.15        SCR        
 -- Schafer, Paul W           16 EEX-NJ               4:52.25        SCR        
 -- Fagard, Alexander         17 EEX-NJ               4:56.38        SCR        
 -- Metz, Ted H               18 RY-NJ                5:23.53        SCR        
 -- Jansson, Christian A      17 RY-NJ                5:15.39        SCR        
 -- Lee, Alex C               17 RY-NJ                5:11.80        SCR        
 -- Gorman, Kyle P            15 BB-NJ                5:10.61        SCR        
 -- Krishnamoorthy, Amalan    16 SAC-NJ               5:23.62        SCR        
 -- Fatigati, John M          15 BB-NJ                4:56.81        SCR