Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License                   02-17-2019 - 5:02 PM
 SCAR 12 & Under Silver Bronze Champs Region C - 02-16-2019 to 02-17-2019  
               www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more               
               Follow Be Smartt Inc on Facebook and Twitter!               
 
 Event 4  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM Bronze
=========================================================================
               1:21.99  GOLD
               1:34.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:34.39
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jun, Matthew J    9 ACE-NJ            1:34.71    1:26.92 SILV   
                 41.30      1:26.92 (45.62)
  2 Von Doussa, Wil  10 SCAR-NJ           1:35.20    1:30.06 SILV   
                 42.10      1:30.06 (47.96)
  3 Allyn, Michael    8 SCAR-NJ           1:37.76    1:31.67 SILV   
                 41.21      1:31.67 (50.46)
  4 Schierholz, Nik  10 SCAR-NJ           1:36.55    1:31.72 SILV   
                 45.08      1:31.72 (46.64)
  5 Antonyshyn, Dan   7 CBGC-NJ           1:46.09    1:32.91 SILV   
                 42.57      1:32.91 (50.34)
  6 Lee, Ryan         7 SCAR-NJ           1:37.31    1:34.14 SILV   
                 46.90      1:34.14 (47.24)
  7 Jackson, Matthe   9 TWST-NJ           1:38.43    1:35.98        
                 44.42      1:35.98 (51.56)
  8 Chen, Richard    10 TWST-NJ           1:39.38    1:36.36        
                 42.79      1:36.36 (53.57)
  9 Soyka, Liam T    10 JG-NJ             1:35.52    1:39.08        
                 45.94      1:39.08 (53.14)
 10 Lovasz, Ryan      9 RBY-NJ            1:41.40    1:39.18        
                 46.19      1:39.18 (52.99)
 11 Huang, Jeremy N  10 FOBY-NJ           1:40.23    1:40.19        
                 49.97      1:40.19 (50.22)
 12 Lee, Parker K    10 SCAR-NJ           1:46.18    1:40.34        
                 49.44      1:40.34 (50.90)
 13 McKay, Noah J    10 RBY-NJ            1:39.74    1:40.57        
                 47.13      1:40.57 (53.44)
 14 Conti, Christia   9 RBY-NJ            1:45.70    1:41.57        
                 48.84      1:41.57 (52.73)
 15 Shay, Joseph M    9 RBY-NJ            1:44.97    1:47.25        
                 53.06      1:47.25 (54.19)
 16 Sachidanandan,    8 SCAR-NJ           1:48.01    1:47.69        
                 48.21      1:47.69 (59.48)
 17 Hibell, Jack W    9 RBY-NJ            2:04.36    1:51.93        
                 58.91      1:51.93 (53.02)
 18 Catong, Zachary   9 RBY-NJ            2:23.54    1:52.78        
                 54.29      1:52.78 (58.49)
 19 Adams, Tristan    8 RA-NJ             1:53.17    1:52.87        
                 47.96    1:52.87 (1:04.91)
 20 Rosario, Steven   9 JG-NJ             1:58.86    1:53.85        
                 56.59      1:53.85 (57.26)
 21 Ahearn, Andy T   10 RBY-NJ            2:00.69    1:57.15        
                 58.86      1:57.15 (58.29)
 22 Mahrach, Mohame   7 CBGC-NJ           2:04.17    2:12.85        
               1:06.23    2:12.85 (1:06.62)
 -- Dowlin, Kristof  10 SCAR-NJ           1:48.28         DQ        
                 51.78           DQ (56.54)
 -- Cho, Soohan       8 ACE-NJ            1:54.49         DQ        
                 50.07           DQ (58.42)
 -- Gupta, Daksh      9 SWST-NJ           2:27.37         DQ        
               1:02.86                     
 -- Melikhov, Andre   9 RBY-NJ            1:49.42         DQ        
                 47.01         DQ (1:02.06)
 -- Sheehan, Liam J  10 RBY-NJ            1:50.07        SCR