Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License                   02-17-2019 - 5:02 PM
 SCAR 12 & Under Silver Bronze Champs Region C - 02-16-2019 to 02-17-2019  
               www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more               
               Follow Be Smartt Inc on Facebook and Twitter!               
 
 Event 28  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle Silver/Bronze
=========================================================================
               5:52.49  GOLD
               6:40.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:52.49
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Prekop, Frankie  12 SCAR-NJ           6:02.32    5:47.99 GOLD   
                 30.47      1:04.78 (34.31)
        1:40.31 (35.53)     2:15.92 (35.61)
        2:51.87 (35.95)     3:28.18 (36.31)
        4:03.83 (35.65)     4:39.70 (35.87)
        5:14.66 (34.96)     5:47.99 (33.33)
  2 Giuliano, Kyle   12 RA-NJ             6:03.75    5:58.99 SILV   
                 31.08      1:06.35 (35.27)
        1:43.25 (36.90)     2:19.70 (36.45)
        2:56.66 (36.96)     3:33.31 (36.65)
        4:10.76 (37.45)     4:47.72 (36.96)
        5:24.18 (36.46)     5:58.99 (34.81)
  3 Lad, Jeet A      12 SCAR-NJ           6:04.73    6:01.94 SILV   
                 31.58      1:06.17 (34.59)
        1:42.53 (36.36)     2:19.07 (36.54)
        2:56.57 (37.50)     3:33.86 (37.29)
        4:11.79 (37.93)     4:49.61 (37.82)
        5:27.13 (37.52)     6:01.94 (34.81)
  4 Natsvlishvili,   12 SCAR-NJ           6:23.60    6:02.94 SILV   
                 31.38      1:07.12 (35.74)
        1:44.10 (36.98)     2:21.31 (37.21)
        2:58.76 (37.45)     3:36.20 (37.44)
        4:13.65 (37.45)     4:50.57 (36.92)
        5:27.36 (36.79)     6:02.94 (35.58)
  5 Shuvalov, Ivan   12 SCAR-NJ           6:03.08    6:06.96 SILV   
                 30.46      1:05.22 (34.76)
        1:40.62 (35.40)     2:16.64 (36.02)
        2:53.48 (36.84)     3:30.57 (37.09)
        4:09.27 (38.70)     4:48.05 (38.78)
        5:27.67 (39.62)     6:06.96 (39.29)
  6 Serafin, Piotr   11 CBGC-NJ           7:01.02    6:44.79        
                 35.32      1:14.91 (39.59)
        1:56.38 (41.47)     2:37.65 (41.27)
        3:19.37 (41.72)     4:00.36 (40.99)
        4:42.53 (42.17)     5:24.26 (41.73)
        6:05.24 (40.98)     6:44.79 (39.55)
  7 Goswami, Soham   12 CBGC-NJ           7:04.52    7:00.45        
                 33.71      1:15.22 (41.51)
        1:58.27 (43.05)     2:41.59 (43.32)
        3:24.24 (42.65)     4:07.88 (43.64)
        4:53.11 (45.23)     5:35.68 (42.57)
        6:19.91 (44.23)     7:00.45 (40.54)