Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License                   02-17-2019 - 5:02 PM
 SCAR 12 & Under Silver Bronze Champs Region C - 02-16-2019 to 02-17-2019  
               www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more               
               Follow Be Smartt Inc on Facebook and Twitter!               
 
 Event 80  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly Bronze
=========================================================================
                 37.29  GOLD
                 42.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 42.99
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jun, Matthew J    9 ACE-NJ              46.05      40.77 SILV   
  2 Tong, Oliver Z   10 SCAR-NJ             45.99      40.89 SILV   
  3 Mikulenas, Arna  10 JG-NJ               43.40      41.86 SILV   
  4 Hassan, Ihtesha  10 SWST-NJ             43.80      44.64        
  5 Leinas, George   10 CBGC-NJ             46.98      45.03        
  5 Jackson, Matthe   9 TWST-NJ             45.87      45.03        
  7 McKay, Noah J    10 RBY-NJ              43.83      47.01        
  8 Newman, Abe J     9 RBY-NJ              53.44      47.05        
  9 Chen, Richard    10 TWST-NJ             43.70      47.60        
 10 Choi, Jacob H    10 ACE-NJ              46.77      47.62        
 11 Lee, Yuriel       9 ACE-NJ              47.30      48.03        
 12 Soyka, Liam T    10 JG-NJ               43.66      49.10        
 13 Conti, Christia   9 RBY-NJ              48.02      49.64        
 14 Melikhov, Andre   9 RBY-NJ              50.62      50.51        
 15 Schierholz, Nik  10 SCAR-NJ             44.90      50.53        
 16 Lozano, Joan      9 CBGC-NJ             56.57      51.18        
 17 Shay, Joseph M    9 RBY-NJ              57.13      51.31        
 18 Lee, Parker K    10 SCAR-NJ             58.03      51.42        
 19 Fabbricatore, M  10 FOBY-NJ             47.67      54.87        
 20 Ahearn, Andy T   10 RBY-NJ            1:00.60    1:02.51        
 21 Shinde, Aditya   10 SWST-NJ           1:08.12    1:02.89        
 22 Catong, Zachary   9 RBY-NJ            1:01.67    1:03.62        
 23 Singh, Aditya     9 SWST-NJ           1:25.77    1:03.99        
 24 Poulos, Ethan T   9 RA-NJ             1:11.22    1:19.06        
 25 Chinchankar, Ag  10 SWST-NJ           1:36.79    1:33.75        
 -- Dowlin, Peter E  10 SCAR-NJ           1:16.04         DQ        
 -- Niedzialek, Jac   9 CBGC-NJ             51.21         DQ        
 -- Tawfik, Daniel    9 FOBY-NJ           1:19.21         DQ        
 -- Nilsen, Mark      9 CBGC-NJ             47.19        SCR        
 -- DeBrito, Luc C    9 FOBY-NJ             47.76        SCR        
 -- Lozano, Alexand  10 TWST-NJ             52.49        SCR        
 -- Nascimento, Edu  10 TWST-NJ             54.31        SCR        
 -- Colon, Joey       9 TWST-NJ             55.70        SCR        
 -- Hibell, Jack W    9 RBY-NJ            1:02.46        SCR        
 -- Sheehan, Liam J  10 RBY-NJ            1:05.24        SCR