Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License                   02-17-2019 - 5:02 PM
 SCAR 12 & Under Silver Bronze Champs Region C - 02-16-2019 to 02-17-2019  
               www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more               
               Follow Be Smartt Inc on Facebook and Twitter!               
 
 Event 107  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Silver/Bronze Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 JG-NJ  'A'                    1:57.21    2:01.15        
     1) Roemer, Alexa D 12            2) Rhody, Claire S 12           
     3) Riera, Kianna R 12            4) Wilhelm, Lylah E 11          
                 28.58      1:03.11 (34.53)
        1:31.86 (28.75)     2:01.15 (29.29)
  2 CBGC-NJ  'A'                  2:04.29    2:01.82        
     1) Mahrach, Zainab 11            2) Warren, Sarah 12             
     3) Daynes, Madison 12            4) Vargas, Mya 12               
                 33.82      1:03.24 (29.42)
        1:33.05 (29.81)     2:01.82 (28.77)
  3 FOBY-NJ  'A'                  2:02.09    2:02.50        
     1) Rush, Joelle L 12             2) Chorbak, Emily J 12          
     3) Barnett, Jorden A 11          4) Koonce, Kailyn M 12          
                 29.78      1:01.15 (31.37)
        1:31.33 (30.18)     2:02.50 (31.17)
  4 RA-NJ  'A'                    2:01.14    2:03.53        
     1) Kiss, Imani M 11              2) Vassor, Alexa G 11           
     3) Ford, Devyn E 12              4) Nickerson, Allison N 12      
                 30.29        59.78 (29.49)
        1:30.94 (31.16)     2:03.53 (32.59)
  5 TWST-NJ  'A'                       NT    2:04.72        
     1) Chow, Ying 11                 2) Cu, Ai 12                    
     3) Piansay, Marjorie 12          4) Fadul, Isabela 11            
                 29.09      1:03.71 (34.62)
        1:32.92 (29.21)     2:04.72 (31.80)
  6 FOBY-NJ  'B'                  2:07.28    2:16.07        
     1) Simonovsky, Abigail 12        2) Shastri, Meghna 11           
     3) Doerrler, Katie R 11          4) Shental, Aya 11              
                 33.07      1:10.80 (37.73)
        1:46.40 (35.60)     2:16.07 (29.67)
  7 DESC-NJ  'A'                  2:12.14    2:17.01        
     1) Sanchez, Jayleen S 12         2) Vilar, Natalia C 12          
     3) Williams, Madi A 11           4) Padilla, Jocelyn L 11        
                 30.68      1:15.61 (44.93)
        1:45.46 (29.85)     2:17.01 (31.55)
  8 RA-NJ  'B'                    2:15.32    2:19.15        
     1) Drach, Ella E 12              2) Sayar, Ruby S 11             
     3) Vogel, Danielle E 12          4) Appio, Lili L 12             
                 37.05      1:13.65 (36.60)
        1:45.96 (32.31)     2:19.15 (33.19)
 -- SWST-NJ  'A'                  2:31.66        SCR