Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-11-2021 - 9:27 PM
             2021 NJRC Firecracker Classic - 07-11-2021             
        Real-Time results on BeSmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile        
              Follow Be Smartt on Facebook & Twitter!               
 
 Event 3  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Hartmann, Lilly  17 Eastern Express-  2:34.10    2:17.73        
  2 Walsh, Keira     15 Eastern Express-  2:45.02    2:23.62        
  3 D'Arcy, Michael  15 NJRC-NJ           2:38.23    2:25.60        
  4 Petrella, Katie  15 TAC-NJ            2:51.21    2:33.33        
  5 Petrella, Zoe    15 TAC-NJ            2:53.43    2:33.53        
  6 Blomquist, Lila  15 STAC-NJ           2:45.74    2:35.10        
  7 Donovan, Meghan  15 NJRC-NJ           2:58.65    2:37.56        
  8 Benol, Amelia    15 TAC-NJ            3:04.39    2:41.75        
  9 Christie, Clair  15 Eastern Express-  2:58.01    2:42.72        
 10 Sisler, Stephan  16 NJRC-NJ           3:11.13    2:45.59        
 11 Hartog, May      15 Eastern Express-  3:10.12    2:48.09        
 12 Chen, Annie      15 STAC-NJ           3:11.82    2:58.38        
 -- Moesch, Anna     15 STAC-NJ           2:24.36 DQ 2:12.06        
 
 Event 3  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Verga, Cole      15 Eastern Express-  2:20.73    2:05.16        
  2 Hackett, James   15 TAC-NJ            2:26.01    2:07.75        
  3 Palfy, Garrett   15 STAC-NJ           2:34.86    2:13.93        
  4 Vicidomini, AJ   16 TAC-NJ            2:32.30    2:15.10        
  5 Buxbaum, Andrew  16 STAC-NJ           2:48.64    2:15.92        
  6 Gronwald, Rob    18 STAC-NJ           2:40.57    2:18.06        
  7 Gao, David       16 Eastern Express-  2:42.74    2:18.15        
  8 Meyer, Alex      15 STAC-NJ           2:48.83    2:21.74        
  9 Schmalzigan Jr,  16 Stac-Unat-NJ      3:24.44    2:25.17        
 10 Paranjpe, Amey   15 STAC-NJ           3:04.12    2:33.97