Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-11-2021 - 9:27 PM
             2021 NJRC Firecracker Classic - 07-11-2021             
        Real-Time results on BeSmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile        
              Follow Be Smartt on Facebook & Twitter!               
 
 Event 15  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Moesch, Anna     15 STAC-NJ           1:06.54      58.63        
  2 Hartmann, Lilly  17 Eastern Express-  1:10.10    1:03.44        
  3 D'Arcy, Michael  15 NJRC-NJ           1:11.02    1:04.42        
  4 Kollevoll, Jenn  19 Eastern Express-  1:05.66    1:06.07        
  5 Cutalo, Olivia   15 NJRC-NJ           1:13.84    1:08.46        
  6 Lu, Tracy        17 STAC-NJ           1:12.48    1:08.68        
  7 Cleveland, Brid  17 TAC-NJ            1:10.03    1:08.89        
  8 Sisler, Stephan  16 NJRC-NJ           1:21.23    1:09.48        
  9 Devincens, Benn  15 NJRC-NJ           1:13.66    1:09.59        
 10 Weth, Taylor     15 STAC-NJ           1:15.37    1:09.73        
 11 Newsome, Nicole  15 STAC-NJ           1:13.43    1:10.51        
 12 Ravines, Viv     16 STAC-NJ           1:17.14    1:10.78        
 13 Chen, Annie      15 STAC-NJ           1:20.84    1:12.81        
 14 Donovan, Meghan  15 NJRC-NJ           1:32.44    1:13.80        
 15 Petrella, Katie  15 TAC-NJ            1:18.81    1:13.81        
 16 Hartog, May      15 Eastern Express-  1:28.48    1:14.55        
 17 Clough, Annie    15 NJRC-NJ           1:22.20    1:15.09        
 18 Diab, Alyah      16 NJRC-NJ           1:24.63    1:16.41        
 19 Hou, Madison     15 STAC-NJ           1:25.16    1:20.03        
 20 Smith, Ashley    16 NJRC-NJ           1:10.56    1:27.05        
 
 Event 15  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Kidchob, Andrew  16 The Eagles-NJ     1:00.85      52.79        
  2 Verga, Cole      15 Eastern Express-  1:03.38      55.13        
  3 Knurek, Tyler    17 SWST-NJ             58.00      55.52        
  4 Smith, Graham    16 NJRC-NJ           1:01.58      55.63        
  5 Timmermann, Leo  16 STAC-NJ           1:03.67      58.55        
  6 He, Jason        16 STAC-NJ           1:07.92    1:00.23        
  7 Bartsevich, Dan  16 Eastern Express-  1:11.04    1:01.19        
  8 Dolan, Patrick   17 NJRC-NJ           1:12.14    1:01.30        
  9 Palfy, Garrett   15 STAC-NJ           1:11.85    1:01.35        
 10 Korsun, Alex     16 STAC-NJ           1:05.62    1:01.45        
 11 Wargo, Ryan      15 STAC-NJ           1:10.19    1:01.87        
 12 Buxbaum, Andrew  16 STAC-NJ           1:10.28    1:02.29        
 13 Tanalski, Ellio  15 STAC-NJ           1:11.54    1:03.29        
 14 Mitev, George    17 STAC-NJ           1:07.54    1:03.69        
 15 Hartmann, Rober  15 Eastern Express-  1:07.63    1:03.89        
 16 Roestenberg, Gu  15 NJRC-NJ           1:16.07    1:04.55        
 17 Gao, David       16 Eastern Express-  1:11.34    1:05.11        
 18 Donnelly, Scott  15 Eastern Express-  1:24.29    1:05.44        
 19 Vicidomini, AJ   16 TAC-NJ            1:16.28    1:05.56        
 20 Sullivan, Eamon  16 NJRC-NJ           1:14.63    1:05.74        
 21 Soybel, Aaron    15 STAC-NJ           1:16.83    1:06.94        
 22 Schmalzigan Jr,  16 Stac-Unat-NJ      1:42.40    1:06.96        
 23 Paranjpe, Amey   15 STAC-NJ           1:22.91    1:10.43        
 24 Snider, Will     17 STAC-NJ           1:25.37    1:10.73        
 25 Ortega, Lucas    16 The Eagles-NJ     1:25.22    1:18.31        
 26 Ortiz, Juan      16 The Eagles-NJ     1:30.90    1:18.81        
 27 Donovan, Ryan    15 NJRC-NJ           1:33.06    1:26.76