Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-11-2021 - 9:27 PM
             2021 NJRC Firecracker Classic - 07-11-2021             
        Real-Time results on BeSmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile        
              Follow Be Smartt on Facebook & Twitter!               
 
 Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Smith, Mia       14 NJRC-NJ           2:37.66    2:19.37        
  2 Edge, Riley      14 STAC-NJ           2:35.59    2:19.38        
  3 Fields, Frances  13 NJRC-NJ           2:43.54    2:26.50        
  4 Dapra, Natalie   13 NJRC-NJ           2:46.13    2:29.34        
  5 Stokum, Lily     13 NJRC-NJ           2:47.52    2:30.04        
  6 Haggerty, Anna   13 NJRC-NJ           2:51.93    2:30.55        
  7 Karthikvatsan,   14 Eastern Express-  2:45.58    2:31.65        
  8 Gallo, Emily     13 NJRC-NJ           2:40.92    2:32.51        
  9 Mazur, Nicole    13 SWST-NJ           2:50.71    2:32.60        
 10 Heim, Bridget    14 TAC-NJ            2:55.57    2:34.30        
 11 Williams, Caitl  14 NJRC-NJ           2:55.65    2:34.62        
 12 Spellane, Kate   14 NJRC-NJ           2:33.21    2:35.28        
 13 Chen, Crystal    13 STAC-NJ           3:11.51    2:36.68        
 14 Chapins, Sophia  13 NJRC-NJ           2:54.34    2:38.95        
 15 Balasubramanian  14 STAC-NJ           3:14.81    2:44.88        
 16 Mishra, Le'Har   14 NJRC-NJ           3:08.95    2:44.90        
 17 Hackett, Lilly   13 TAC-NJ            3:13.09    2:45.47        
 18 Blomquist, Anna  13 STAC-NJ           3:12.71    2:46.88        
 19 Gatti, Fontaine  14 STAC-NJ           3:30.00    3:02.20        
 20 Pelo, Nichole    14 Apex-UN-NJ        2:56.30    3:06.73        
 21 Ortiz, Jessica   13 The Eagles-NJ     3:37.26    3:20.83        
 -- Spellane, Olivi  14 NJRC-NJ           2:57.22 DQ 2:47.91        
 -- Denzler, Kathry  13 NJRC-NJ           3:09.65 DQ 3:16.48        
 
 Event 19  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Chen, Daren      14 NJRC-NJ           2:16.32    1:56.77        
  2 Lee, Jaden       13 STAC-NJ           2:43.46    2:13.62        
  3 Collins, Caleb   14 Eastern Express-  2:32.88    2:15.31        
  4 Trivino, Justin  13 SWST-NJ           2:47.09    2:24.43        
  5 Trivino, Brando  14 SWST-NJ           2:52.00    2:30.59        
  6 Fabbricatore, M  13 NJRC-NJ           2:54.94    2:31.20        
  7 Mejia, Oskar     14 The Eagles-NJ     2:53.18    2:33.42        
  8 Malykin, Daniel  14 NJRC-NJ           2:53.60    2:34.32        
  9 McMenamy, Aidan  13 NJRC-NJ           3:46.14    3:03.65        
 -- Nasert, Michael  13 NJRC-NJ           3:06.79 DQ 2:40.95