Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-11-2021 - 9:27 PM
             2021 NJRC Firecracker Classic - 07-11-2021             
        Real-Time results on BeSmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile        
              Follow Be Smartt on Facebook & Twitter!               
 
 Event 31  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Celentano, Siar  14 NJRC-NJ           1:08.63    1:01.71        
  2 Smith, Mia       14 NJRC-NJ           1:10.42    1:03.35        
  3 Cullen, Molly    14 NJRC-NJ           1:05.89    1:05.58        
  4 Edge, Riley      14 STAC-NJ           1:14.73    1:06.75        
  5 Dapra, Natalie   13 NJRC-NJ           1:12.95    1:07.58        
  6 Spellane, Kate   14 NJRC-NJ           1:14.94    1:08.39        
  7 Chen, Crystal    13 STAC-NJ           1:19.46    1:08.47        
  8 Meulener, Lily   14 NJRC-NJ           1:14.79    1:08.73        
  9 D'Orsi, Hope     13 NJRC-NJ           1:12.91    1:08.84        
 10 Karthikvatsan,   14 Eastern Express-  1:19.18    1:10.84        
 11 Fields, Frances  13 NJRC-NJ           1:22.10    1:11.59        
 12 Williams, Caitl  14 NJRC-NJ           1:22.70    1:11.60        
 13 Mishra, Le'Har   14 NJRC-NJ           1:18.27    1:11.80        
 13 Heim, Bridget    14 TAC-NJ            1:19.91    1:11.80        
 15 Gallo, Emily     13 NJRC-NJ           1:20.28    1:12.05        
 16 Bolstad, Nora    14 NJRC-NJ           1:23.52    1:12.40        
 17 Chapins, Sophia  13 NJRC-NJ           1:18.50    1:12.78        
 18 Hegedus, Claire  13 STAC-NJ           1:21.04    1:14.17        
 19 Wheeler, Olivia  14 NJRC-NJ           1:26.17    1:14.77        
 20 Newton, Kylie    13 NJRC-NJ           1:23.82    1:15.15        
 21 Maycher, Paulin  13 NJRC-NJ           1:30.08    1:16.56        
 21 Cutalo, Lilah    13 NJRC-NJ           1:25.19    1:16.56        
 23 Spellane, Olivi  14 NJRC-NJ           1:28.65    1:16.59        
 24 Crowther, Grace  14 Njrc-Unatt-NJ     1:31.83    1:17.82        
 25 Blomquist, Anna  13 STAC-NJ           1:33.42    1:18.01        
 26 Zeszotarski, Ha  14 STAC-NJ           1:22.89    1:19.10        
 27 Romanczuk, Emil  13 Apex-UN-NJ        1:42.99    1:19.20        
 28 Bui, Tiffany     14 STAC-NJ           1:27.53    1:20.35        
 29 Rojo, Jasmine    13 The Eagles-NJ     1:34.90    1:21.41        
 30 Covill, Jillian  14 NAC-MA            1:37.75    1:25.08        
 31 Pelo, Nichole    14 Apex-UN-NJ        1:43.01    1:27.26        
 32 Denzler, Kathry  13 NJRC-NJ           1:37.80    1:31.40        
 -- Haverty, Lorela  13 Njrc-Unatt-NJ     1:33.79         NS        
 
 Event 31  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Donnelly, John   14 NJRC-NJ           1:04.40    1:00.10        
  2 Lee, Jaden       13 STAC-NJ           1:13.22    1:00.65        
  3 Kusch, Zack      13 STAC-NJ           1:13.14    1:02.06        
  4 Ma, Jason        14 SWST-NJ           1:10.75    1:03.20        
  5 Straka, Nick     13 Eastern Express-  1:18.80    1:05.22        
  6 Bossio, Gavin    13 Eastern Express-  1:18.60    1:06.13        
  7 Trivino, Brando  14 SWST-NJ           1:15.50    1:07.12        
  8 Azzaoui, Adam    13 NJRC-NJ           1:14.29    1:07.13        
  9 Hom, Jordan      13 NJRC-NJ           1:17.30    1:07.14        
 10 Rogers, Chase    14 NJRC-NJ           1:18.68    1:07.89        
 11 Celentano, Nich  14 NJRC-NJ           1:18.18    1:08.12        
 12 Vasilov, Anthon  13 SWST-NJ           1:19.19    1:10.94        
 13 Tijare, Sameer   14 STAC-NJ           1:20.53    1:11.55        
 14 Hawley, Colin    13 STAC-NJ           1:27.26    1:13.08        
 15 Gao, Andy        14 STAC-NJ           1:26.10    1:13.88        
 16 Hayden, Austin   14 NJRC-NJ           1:28.60    1:14.26        
 17 Turbitt, Declan  14 Njrc-Unatt-NJ    12:59.22    1:15.62        
 18 Ahuja, Aryan     13 Eastern Express-  1:39.49    1:15.66        
 19 Nguyen, Brayden  13 STAC-NJ           1:37.10    1:15.77        
 20 Stolin, Mark     14 NJRC-NJ           1:30.90    1:16.90        
 21 Nasert, Michael  13 NJRC-NJ           1:24.13    1:17.25        
 22 Cole, Connor     13 TAC-NJ            1:39.85    1:19.13        
 23 Berarducci, Owe  13 NJRC-NJ           1:31.91    1:23.07        
 24 Walsh, Aidan     14 NJRC-NJ           1:40.35    1:27.39        
 -- Portelli, Dylan  13 Eastern Express-  1:29.49 DQ 1:15.19        
 -- Sy, Logan        13 TAC-NJ            1:34.57 DQ 1:34.92