Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-11-2021 - 9:27 PM
             2021 NJRC Firecracker Classic - 07-11-2021             
        Real-Time results on BeSmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile        
              Follow Be Smartt on Facebook & Twitter!               
 
 Event 37  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Dempsey, Jane    12 The Eagles-NJ     1:16.76    1:01.34        
  2 Fields, Ava      12 NJRC-NJ           1:06.09    1:02.86        
  3 Poleti, Diya     12 STAC-NJ           1:16.06    1:03.66        
  4 Pietrzak, Abiga  12 SWST-NJ           1:12.73    1:03.69        
  5 Dang, Skylar     12 The Eagles-NJ     1:15.64    1:04.78        
  6 Donnelly, Lucy   11 NJRC-NJ           1:16.69    1:07.52        
  7 Wojtech, Elizab  11 STAC-NJ           1:44.18    1:08.37        
  8 Pagliuca, Brian  11 NJRC-NJ           1:20.75    1:08.52        
  9 Gervais, Emilia  11 NJRC-NJ           1:20.03    1:09.05        
 10 Andreeva, Sofia  11 NJRC-NJ           1:22.27    1:09.31        
 11 Wojtech, Caleig  11 STAC-NJ           1:41.98    1:09.65        
 12 Rojas, Vanessa   12 The Eagles-NJ     1:17.71    1:10.98        
 13 Montero, Abigai  12 The Eagles-NJ     1:23.74    1:12.82        
 14 Siliato, Lilyan  11 NJRC-NJ           1:24.71    1:14.72        
 15 Nower, Amelia    11 TAC-NJ            1:21.31    1:14.93        
 16 Khemchandani, J  12 Apex-UN-NJ        1:33.31    1:16.10        
 17 Pierson, Grace   11 NJRC-NJ           1:37.27    1:19.73        
 18 Shah, Anya       11 NJRC-NJ           1:38.61    1:31.11        
 19 Fernandez, Ava   11 NJRC-NJ           1:58.79    1:31.50        
 20 Fabbricatore, M  11 NJRC-NJ           1:48.85    1:34.18        
 -- Cacho, Melanie   12 The Eagles-NJ     1:30.50         NS        
 
 Event 37  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 De La Cruz, Jes  12 The Eagles-NJ     1:13.13    1:02.92        
  2 Wargo, Kyle      11 STAC-NJ           1:20.83    1:03.53        
  3 Dolski, Max      12 NJRC-NJ           1:20.95    1:03.80        
  4 Sobanski, Max    11 NJRC-NJ           1:13.93    1:04.73        
  5 Newman, Abe      11 NJRC-NJ           1:18.27    1:07.62        
  6 Malykin, Samuel  12 NJRC-NJ           1:22.46    1:10.19        
  7 Siliato, Matthe  11 NJRC-NJ           1:27.51    1:12.86        
  8 Schembry, Maxim  11 NJRC-NJ           1:28.11    1:12.95        
  9 Dippold, Gavin   11 NJRC-NJ           1:32.98    1:13.41        
 10 McGowan, Dylan   11 NJRC-NJ           1:27.47    1:15.53        
 11 Oropesa, Stefan  12 The Eagles-NJ     1:35.45    1:24.52        
 12 Joudar, Salman   11 NJRC-NJ           1:43.56    1:27.90        
 13 Guerrieri, Dani  11 NJRC-NJ           1:48.77    1:30.24