Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-11-2021 - 9:27 PM
             2021 NJRC Firecracker Classic - 07-11-2021             
        Real-Time results on BeSmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile        
              Follow Be Smartt on Facebook & Twitter!               
 
 Event 49  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Zhou, Angela     12 SWST-NJ             31.07      26.96        
  2 Dempsey, Jane    12 The Eagles-NJ       34.30      28.00        
  3 Kou, Rachel      12 SWST-NJ             33.12      28.98        
  4 Pietrzak, Abiga  12 SWST-NJ             33.30      29.25        
  5 Patel, Dhanya    12 The Eagles-NJ       33.53      30.04        
  6 Donnelly, Noell  12 NJRC-NJ             33.96      31.51        
  7 Keefe, Tierney   11 TAC-NJ              32.32      31.84        
  8 Montero, Abigai  12 The Eagles-NJ       36.59      32.46        
  9 Andreeva, Sofia  11 NJRC-NJ             39.08      33.51        
 10 Siliato, Lilyan  11 NJRC-NJ             36.33      33.79        
 11 Heim, MacKenzie  12 TAC-NJ              37.68      34.18        
 12 Pierson, Grace   11 NJRC-NJ             40.01      35.37        
 13 Kraft, Rory      12 Apex-UN-NJ          40.86      35.58        
 14 Hanley, Mariann  11 TAC-NJ              39.12      35.97        
 15 Walsh, Raegan    11 TAC-NJ              34.67      36.40        
 16 McLoughlin, Gra  11 TAC-NJ              39.97      36.42        
 16 Cacho, Melanie   12 The Eagles-NJ       42.49      36.42        
 18 Khemchandani, J  12 Apex-UN-NJ          43.96      36.73        
 19 Kunamneni, Amel  11 NJRC-NJ             43.02      37.84        
 20 Fabbricatore, M  11 NJRC-NJ             48.33      42.52        
 21 Shah, Anya       11 NJRC-NJ             45.01      43.10        
 
 Event 49  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Conti, Alex      12 TAC-NJ              32.26      27.43        
  2 De La Cruz, Jes  12 The Eagles-NJ       33.30      28.91        
  3 Link, Liam       12 NJRC-NJ             31.40      29.01        
  4 McLoughlin, Mic  12 Njrc-Unatt-NJ       33.96      30.74        
  5 Newman, Abe      11 NJRC-NJ             34.62      30.93        
  6 Roestenberg, Ga  12 NJRC-NJ             33.30      30.96        
  7 Son, William     11 The Eagles-NJ       36.57      32.26        
  8 Siliato, Matthe  11 NJRC-NJ             38.28      33.69        
  9 Hayden, Griffin  11 NJRC-NJ             40.06      34.52        
 10 Oropesa, Stefan  12 The Eagles-NJ       42.08      36.95        
 11 Shesterkin, Ili  11 NAC-MA              42.58      38.23        
 12 Sullivan, Sean   11 NJRC-NJ             45.59      40.85        
 -- Lacap, Liam      11 STAC-NJ             52.31         NS