Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-11-2021 - 9:27 PM
             2021 NJRC Firecracker Classic - 07-11-2021             
        Real-Time results on BeSmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile        
              Follow Be Smartt on Facebook & Twitter!               
 
 Event 61  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Jordan, Noelle   10 TAC-NJ              33.35      32.81        
  2 Bade, Logan       9 NJRC-NJ             39.27      33.36        
  3 Roestenberg, Ke   9 NJRC-NJ             36.72      33.42        
  4 Shannon, Alli    10 NJRC-NJ             39.28      33.51        
  5 Melody, Analyn    9 NJRC-NJ             46.07      37.55        
  6 Arch, Emma       10 STAC-NJ             52.76      37.74        
  7 Agresta, Elle    10 NJRC-NJ             43.65      37.98        
  8 Mazzariello, Is   8 NJRC-NJ             52.74      41.15        
  9 lin, Chloe        8 NJRC-NJ             56.79      41.98        
 10 Altman, Sophia   10 NJRC-NJ             43.22      42.06        
 11 Birzis, Elena    10 NJRC-NJ             46.79      42.08        
 12 Kalra, Ria        9 STAC-NJ           1:09.04      43.11        
 13 Shetye, Sailee   10 NAC-MA              59.35      44.30        
 14 Shah, Bianca     10 NJRC-NJ             50.37      44.44        
 15 Marrero, Macken   7 NJRC-NJ             50.98      45.26        
 16 Stanton, Emma     9 NJRC-NJ             56.90      45.62        
 17 Steel, Honora     8 NJRC-NJ             59.02      48.82        
 18 Koslowsky, Sydn   8 NJRC-NJ           1:22.07      52.92        
 -- Dickerson, Chia  10 NJRC-NJ             42.40         NS        
 -- Haverty, Leight   9 Njrc-Unatt-NJ       43.14         NS        
 
 Event 61  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 McKenna, Luke    10 NJRC-NJ             36.05      32.15        
  2 Berarducci, Dec  10 NJRC-NJ             39.58      34.16        
  3 Shonk, James     10 NJRC-NJ             46.41      39.41        
  4 Brogan, Andreas   9 Eastern Express-    48.77      39.65        
  5 Martinelli, The   8 NJRC-NJ           1:00.65      41.78        
  6 Nandi, Ishan      9 STAC-NJ           1:09.37      52.15        
  7 Duralek, Walter   8 STAC-NJ           1:31.33      57.79        
  8 Kusch, Nate       9 STAC-NJ           1:09.45      58.32